2018-12-12   08:20:38
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

By event: Nordic Swimming Championship

Below all events are listed by event. Click on the event to see seeded heatlists and results for this event.

# Event Sponsor StartlistResults
0 expand   Prize Ceremony   
1 expand   200m Freestyle Women Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
1 expand   200m Freestyle Women Heat  Entry list
2 expand   200m Free W S1-5, S14 Final  Entry list
3 expand   200m Freestyle Men Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
3 expand   200m Freestyle Men Heat  Entry list
4 expand   200m Free M S1-5, S14 Final  Entry list
5 expand   100m Breaststroke Women Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
5 expand   100m Breaststroke Women Heat  Entry list
6 expand   100m Breast W SB4-9 SB11-14 Final  Entry list
7 expand   100m Breaststroke Men Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
7 expand   100m Breaststroke Men Heat  Entry list
8 expand   100m Breast M SB4-9 SB11-14 Final  Entry list
9 expand   100m Backstroke Women Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
9 expand   100m Backstroke Women Heat  Entry list
10 expand   100m Back W S1-2, S6-14 Final  Entry list
10 expand   100m Back W S1-2, S6-14 Heat  Entry list
11 expand   100m Backstroke Men Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
11 expand   100m Backstroke Men Heat  Entry list
12 expand   100m Back M S1-2, S6-14 Final  Entry list
13 expand   50m Butterfly Women Final  Entry list
13 expand   50m Butterfly Women Heat  Entry list
14 expand   50m Fly W S2-7 Final  Entry list
15 expand   50m Butterfly Men Final  Entry list
15 expand   50m Butterfly Men Heat  Entry list
16 expand   50m Fly M S2-7 Final  Entry list
17 expand   200m Medley Women Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
17 expand   200m Medley Women Heat  Entry list
18 expand   200m Medley Men Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
18 expand   200m Medley Men Heat  Entry list
19 expand   800m Freestyle Women Final last heat  Entry list
19 expand   800m Freestyle Women Final, slow heats  Entry list
20 expand   1500m Freestyle Men Final last heat  Entry list
20 expand   1500m Freestyle Men Final, slow heats  Entry list
21 expand   4X100m Freestyle Women Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
22 expand   4X100m Freestyle Men Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
23 expand   50m Breaststroke Women Final  Entry list
23 expand   50m Breaststroke Women Heat  Entry list
24 expand   50m Breast W SB1-3 Final  Entry list
25 expand   50m Breaststroke Men Final  Entry list
25 expand   50m Breaststroke Men Heat  Entry list
26 expand   50m Breast M SB1-3 Final  Entry list
27 expand   100m Freestyle Women Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
27 expand   100m Freestyle Women Heat  Entry list
28 expand   100m Free W S1-14 Final  Entry list
28 expand   100m Free W S1-14 Heat  Entry list
29 expand   100m Freestyle Men Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
29 expand   100m Freestyle Men Heat  Entry list
30 expand   100m Free M S1-14 Final  Entry list
31 expand   100m Butterfly Women Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
31 expand   100m Butterfly Women Heat  Entry list
32 expand   100m Fly W S8-14 Final  Entry list
33 expand   100m Butterfly Men Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
33 expand   100m Butterfly Men Heat  Entry list
34 expand   100m Fly M S8-14 Final  Entry list
35 expand   400m Medley Women Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
35 expand   400m Medley Women Heat  Entry list
36 expand   400m Medley Men Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
36 expand   400m Medley Men Heat  Entry list
37 expand   50m Backstroke Women Final  Entry list
37 expand   50m Backstroke Women Heat  Entry list
38 expand   50m Back W S1-5 Final  Entry list
39 expand   50m Backstroke Men Final  Entry list
39 expand   50m Backstroke Men Heat  Entry list
40 expand   50m Back M S1-5 Final  Entry list
41 expand   4X200m Freestyle Women Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
42 expand   4X200m Freestyle Men Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
43 expand   50m Freestyle Women Final  Entry list
43 expand   50m Freestyle Women Heat  Entry list
43 expand   50m Freestyle Women Swim off  Entry list
44 expand   50m Free W S1-13 Final  Entry list
45 expand   50m Freestyle Men Final  Entry list
45 expand   50m Freestyle Men Heat  Entry list
46 expand   50m Free M S1-13 Final  Entry list
47 expand   200m Backstroke Women Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
47 expand   200m Backstroke Women Heat  Entry list
48 expand   200m Backstroke Men Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
48 expand   200m Backstroke Men Heat  Entry list
49 expand   200m Medley W SM5-14 Final  Entry list
50 expand   200m Medley M SM5-14 Final  Entry list
51 expand   200m Breaststroke Women Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
51 expand   200m Breaststroke Women Heat  Entry list
52 expand   200m Breaststroke Men Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
52 expand   200m Breaststroke Men Heat  Entry list
53 expand   400m Freestyle Women Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
53 expand   400m Freestyle Women Heat  Entry list
54 expand   400m Free W S6-14 Final  Entry list
55 expand   400m Freestyle Men Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
55 expand   400m Freestyle Men Heat  Entry list
56 expand   400m Free M S6-14 Final  Entry list
57 expand   200m Butterfly Women Final  Entry list
58 expand   200m Butterfly Men Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
58 expand   200m Butterfly Men Heat  Entry list
59 expand   4X100m Medley Women Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
60 expand   4X100m Medley Men Final Jr+Sr  Entry list
61 expand   8X50m Freestyle Mixed Final  Entry list

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner