Competitor list All with details FINLAND 
 
  Competition name  Barents Winter Games 2018    Print Date  05 mars 2018   
  Competition place  Luleå    Print Time  19:44   
  Organizer  Luleå SS         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  17 mars 2018         
 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  ID  Event  Pool  Time  Status 
 
64  Hiltunen Madeleine  2003  FINLAND  800m Freestyle Women  25 m  9:07.80   
          16  200m Butterfly Women  25 m  2:26.90   
          18  400m Freestyle Women  25 m  4:31.61   
          22  200m Medley Women  25 m  2:20.70   
67  Kanervo Reetta  1999  FINLAND  100m Freestyle Women  25 m  57.23   
          14  100m Backstroke Women  25 m  1:04.46   
66  Kivirinta Veera  1995  FINLAND  100m Freestyle Women  25 m  58.24   
          100m Butterfly Women  25 m  1:02.79   
          20  100m Breaststroke Women  25 m  1:05.99   
63  Laine Iida-Maria  2001  FINLAND  200m Backstroke Women  25 m  2:15.49   
17  Latikka Antti  1990  FINLAND  31  100m Backstroke Men S1-13  25 m     
          35  50m Freestyle Men S1-13  25 m     
          42  100m Freestyle Men S1-13  25 m     
          46  50m Backstroke Men S1-13  25 m     
65  Laukkanen Jenna  1995  FINLAND  200m Breaststroke Women  25 m  2:21.27   
          100m Butterfly Women  25 m  1:01.13   
          14  100m Backstroke Women  25 m  59.79   
          20  100m Breaststroke Women  25 m  1:04.56   
          22  200m Medley Women  25 m  2:09.70   
18  Lohilahti Anna-Reetta  1985  FINLAND  34  100m Freestyle Women S14  25 m     
          38  50m Backstroke Women S14  25 m     
          41  100m Backstroke Women S14  25 m     
          45  50m Freestyle Women S14  25 m     
62  Lukkari Minja  2003  FINLAND  200m Breaststroke Women  25 m  2:38.12   
72  Lukkarinen Topi  2000  FINLAND  400m Freestyle Men  25 m  4:23.09   
          13  800m Freestyle Men  25 m  9:26.23   
          17  100m Freestyle Men  25 m  54.11   
          19  100m Butterfly Men  25 m  59.30   
10  57  Moilanen Atte  2000  FINLAND  200m Butterfly Men  25 m  2:07.93   
          100m Breaststroke Men  25 m  1:05.88   
          10  200m Medley Men  25 m  2:08.40   
          15  200m Breaststroke Men  25 m  2:19.40   
          19  100m Butterfly Men  25 m  1:00.76   
11  60  Nygård Martta  2003  FINLAND  200m Backstroke Women  25 m  2:19.30   
12  70  Nygård Tobias  2000  FINLAND  100m Backstroke Men  25 m  58.18   
          21  200m Backstroke Men  25 m  2:08.14   
13  58  Pulkkinen Lasse  2002  FINLAND  200m Butterfly Men  25 m  2:13.50   
          10  200m Medley Men  25 m  2:10.87   
          15  200m Breaststroke Men  25 m  2:23.12   
          21  200m Backstroke Men  25 m  2:08.99   
14  61  Puutio Mathilda  2003  FINLAND  800m Freestyle Women  25 m  9:12.05   
          18  400m Freestyle Women  25 m  4:28.05   
15  95  Team Finland    FINLAND  11  4X100m Medley Women  25 m     
          12  4X200m Freestyle Men  25 m     
          23  4X100m Medley Men  25 m     
          24  4X200m Freestyle Women  25 m     
16  20  Team Finland Para    FINLAND  39  4X50m Freestyle Mixed  25 m     
          48  4X50m Medley Mixed  25 m     
17  59  Tyni Janne  2000  FINLAND  400m Freestyle Men  25 m  4:20.13   
          13  800m Freestyle Men  25 m  9:03.45   
18  19  Törmänen Ukko  1994  FINLAND  36  50m Freestyle Men S14  25 m     
          43  100m Freestyle Men S14  25 m     
19  99  Vakkuri Elsa  1993  FINLAND  16  200m Butterfly Women  25 m  2:30.19   
20  69  Vasko Miro  1993  FINLAND  100m Backstroke Men  25 m  54.89   
          100m Breaststroke Men  25 m  1:03.61   
          17  100m Freestyle Men  25 m  51.24   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  05 mars 2018 
Licensed to: Luleå Simsällskap  Print Time  19:44