Deltagarlista Alla med detaljer 
 
  Tävling  Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2019    Utskriftsdatum  25 april 2019   
  Tävlingsort  Jönköping    Utskriftstid  14:02   
  Arrangör  Jönköpings Simsällskap         
  Bassäng  50m         
  Tävlingsdatum  26 april 2019         
 
 
 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  ID  Gren  Bassäng  Tid  Status 
 
Torén Agnes  2003  ANDERSTORP  15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  37.11   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:04.35   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:21.42   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  33.81   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:23.34   
Seppälä Annie  2004  ANDERSTORP  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  32.65  RES 
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:49.15   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:18.15   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  40.57   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:08.78   
Tallbäck Albin  2005  ANDERSTORP  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  30.26   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:09.93   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  36.12   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:34.48   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  33.35   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:08.68   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:22.27   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:28.24   
Tallbäck Klara  2003  ANDERSTORP  15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  40.79   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  46.67  RES 
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  39.33  RES 
Kemper Ellen  2007  ANDERSTORP  11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  51.67  RES 
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  55.52   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:36.20   
378  Johnsson Evelina  2004  EKSJÖ SLS  200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:47.34   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:11.61   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:38.33   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:13.08   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:28.90   
Rudqvist Samuel  1999  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  25.38   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:06.80   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  58.70   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  26.99   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  53.31   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:57.48   
Hyvönen Elias  2000  ELFSBORG  20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:34.16   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  29.68   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:06.19   
Westerlund Holappa William  1999  ELFSBORG  18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  30.73   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:01.55   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  28.19   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  57.12   
10  10  Olsson Elliot  1999  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  25.01   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:18.74   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  29.24   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  55.43   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:05.01   
11  11  Olsson Melker  2000  ELFSBORG  10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  58.94   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  27.52   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  53.76   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:55.01   
12  12  Cavka Anes  1999  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  23.83   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  29.51   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  53.08   
13  13  Albringer Adam  1999  ELFSBORG  10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:01.64   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  29.29   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:01.28   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  27.66   
14  14  Arvidsson Jonathan  2000  ELFSBORG  20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:31.50   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:09.31   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  32.64   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  28.63   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:00.10   
15  15  Johansson Viktor  1999  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  26.85   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:28.16   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  35.25   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  30.10   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:18.97   
16  16  Lornell Hannah  2000  ELFSBORG  17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  37.49   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:54.08   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  50 m  42.30   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:11.65   
17  17  Holmdahl Linus  2001  ELFSBORG  10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:07.88   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:00.61   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  57.76   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:06.24   
18  18  Sjöström Elsa  2006  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  30.19   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:22.15   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  35.42   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:39.57   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:10.68   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  31.69   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:05.65   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:15.45   
19  19  Askengren Stråhle Nelly  2003  ELFSBORG  15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  36.67   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  37.44   
20  20  Svenneby Albin  2001  ELFSBORG  20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:23.50   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:07.88   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  28.66   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  56.94   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:05.61   
21  21  Åstedt Sofia  2003  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  26.90   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:10.57   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:09.60   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  35.04   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  29.60   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  58.26   
22  22  Thid Linn  2003  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  28.28   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:12.52   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:36.17   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:08.94   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  31.03   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:01.19   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:12.78   
23  23  Engström David  2001  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  27.31   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:03.71   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  28.72   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:00.13   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:14.63   
24  24  Wahlberg Signe  2005  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  32.28   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:28.76   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  35.26   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:50.20   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:20.04   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  43.78   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  35.72   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:14.77   
25  25  Lidbom Max  2004  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  29.17   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:18.83   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  35.60   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:43.91   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  38.07   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:06.16   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:29.40   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:24.62   
26  26  Lilja Hannah  2004  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  30.34   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:36.96   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  37.16   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:54.62   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  38.57   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  34.25   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:08.80   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:21.29   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:25.07   
27  27  Esborn Emilia  2003  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  31.69   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  38.91   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:25.80   
28  28  Holmblad Agnes  2006  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  30.39   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:26.80   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  33.89   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:41.02   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:11.08   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  32.39   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:07.10   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:11.99   
29  29  Hyvönen Linnea  2005  ELFSBORG  13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  39.82  RES 
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:09.56   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  36.77   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:21.97   
30  30  Nageus Tim  2005  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  28.49   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:14.34   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  32.65   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:37.45   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  31.70   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:03.69   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:22.92   
31  31  Häll Thilda  2005  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  29.03   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  35.21   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:14.79   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  40.05   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  32.80   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:15.99   
32  32  Sjöberg Elly  2005  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  32.25   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  38.85   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  42.53   
33  33  Johansson Thörngren Felicia  2003  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  31.99  RES 
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  37.89   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:50.78   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  41.30   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  35.31  RES 
34  34  Klebom Elias  2007  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim P 12oy  50 m  45.09   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:57.43   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m     
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  50 m  56.18   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:36.11   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  3:32.75   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  2:05.10   
35  38  Berge Kleber Elsa  2004  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  31.90   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:36.66   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  39.74   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:18.87   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  38.26   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  33.58   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:22.00   
36  39  Skoog Ebba  2004  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  31.12   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:28.42   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  44.20  RES 
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  37.72  RES 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:06.01   
37  40  Berge Kleber Alma  2006  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  33.16  RES 
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:29.93   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  37.98   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:20.24   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  37.29  RES 
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:22.47   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:35.74   
38  41  Thörngren Eric  2006  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  35.65  RES 
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:26.94   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  40.03   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  42.94   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:14.31   
39  42  Nilsson Sarah  2003  ELFSBORG  15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  41.29   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:13.06   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  43.41   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:31.15   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:32.39   
40  43  Fjeld Emmy  2006  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  32.61  RES 
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:34.42   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  36.97   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:22.02   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  37.22  RES 
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:21.36   
41  44  Stenberg Lowe  2006  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  31.15   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:16.17   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  35.31   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  46.08   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  36.67   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:08.67   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:28.56   
42  45  Dahlqvist William  2005  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  32.61   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:24.64   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:42.43   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:17.12   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  37.85   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  33.71   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:07.69   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:20.67   
43  46  Olsson Sally  2005  ELFSBORG  25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  37.71   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  38.53  RES 
44  47  Sabo Oscar  2008  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim P 12oy  50 m  47.37   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:55.21   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  25 m  41.94   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m     
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  50 m  1:01.52   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  25 m  43.18   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:44.45   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:54.38   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:49.22   
45  48  Sundqvist Cornelia  2003  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  33.20  RES 
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:23.12   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:43.80   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:13.34   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  41.31   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  33.63   
46  50  Wesslund Möll Viola  2005  ELFSBORG  13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  36.64   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:20.59   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  45.59  RES 
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  32.95   
47  51  Böhrén Amanda  2005  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  30.08   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:24.70   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  38.41   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:25.83   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  41.88   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:04.60   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:22.19   
48  52  Bergnell Hannes  2006  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  32.07   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:27.85   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:51.89   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:29.55   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  41.64   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  36.32   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:09.84   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:30.62   
49  53  Böhrén Emma  2008  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 12oy  50 m  40.66   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  50 m  48.90   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  55.74   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  53.84   
50  54  Hansson Philip  2007  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim P 12oy  25 m  37.90   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  25 m  49.10   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m     
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:53.32   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  25 m  50.44   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  25 m  46.78   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:24.78   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m     
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:48.31   
51  55  Hou Vasiiliagou Hilda  2006  ELFSBORG  19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:41.89   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:13.85   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  39.42   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  34.37   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:08.04   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:22.74   
52  56  Johansson Ellen  2008  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 12oy  50 m  36.06   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  50 m  39.89   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:33.79   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  50 m  41.21   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:15.50   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:25.51   
53  57  Flyckt Ella  2007  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 12oy  50 m  32.10   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:38.01   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  50 m  38.38   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:11.24   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:26.49   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  50 m  44.49   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:07.92   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:21.35   
54  58  Engström Lukas  2007  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim P 12oy  50 m  39.30   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:29.31   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  25 m  40.55   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  50 m  54.46   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  50 m  52.09   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  3:04.08   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:49.79   
55  59  Fredriksson Edith  2007  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 12oy  50 m  36.38   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:56.39   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  50 m  42.94   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:09.73   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:34.01   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  50 m  48.71   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  50 m  45.46   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:16.47   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:31.29   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:47.44   
56  60  Hansson Clara  2009  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  35.92   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m     
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  44.51   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:30.74   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:43.04   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  50.67   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  41.41   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:19.69   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:39.74   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:57.09   
57  61  Siversjö Nellie  2006  ELFSBORG  13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  39.98  RES 
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:01.10   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:24.55   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  38.01  RES 
58  376  Sjöström Viktor  2001  ELFSBORG  10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:03.87   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  29.59   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:23.24   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  34.74   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  58.34   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:07.76   
59  62  Svedberg Simon  2001  FALKÖPING  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  26.75   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:06.32   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  30.93   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:05.25   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  37.61   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  58.50   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:24.83   
60  63  Lind Filippa  2004  FALKÖPING  15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  38.08   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:19.41   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  41.02   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  35.24   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:09.59   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:20.54   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:27.62   
61  64  Clark Francesca  2001  FALKÖPING  17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  33.96   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:44.07   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  50 m  39.23   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  33.70   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:15.15   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:25.24   
62  65  Jonsson Julia  2004  FALKÖPING  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  29.93   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:25.53   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  36.48   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:46.26   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:13.85   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  32.38   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:05.55   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:21.55   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:32.83   
63  66  Lind Max  2007  FALKÖPING  50m Frisim P 12oy  50 m  35.98   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:27.02   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  50 m  42.76   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  3:32.09   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  50 m  47.75   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  50 m  43.54   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:17.96   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  3:03.55   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:44.35   
64  67  Stensson Josefine  2003  FALKÖPING  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  32.93  RES 
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  40.79   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:02.69   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:21.96   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  41.42   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  34.59   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:29.73   
65  362  Sebelius Emma  2002  HK SIM  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  32.04   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:40.45   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  36.03   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:02.57   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  50 m  41.07   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  38.28   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:12.51   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:21.87   
66  363  Jacobsson Tyra  2005  HK SIM  25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  45.87  RES 
67  364  Eriksson Ellen  2001  HK SIM  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  31.40   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  38.00   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  50 m  40.02   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  37.42   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:19.47   
68  365  Larsson Linnea  2005  HK SIM  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  30.26   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:25.98   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  37.14   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:51.46   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  42.14   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  35.45   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:06.44   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:23.52   
69  366  Eriksson David  2004  HK SIM  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  30.88   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  38.61   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  38.09   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  35.98   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:24.78   
70  367  Eriksson Runa  2005  HK SIM  13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  39.77  RES 
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  45.48  RES 
71  368  Sobotka Felicia  2005  HK SIM  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  33.45  RES 
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  39.10   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:04.61   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  43.92   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  34.81   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:37.28   
72  369  Karlsson Leo  2006  HK SIM  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  30.39   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:20.64   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  36.73   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:12.52   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  40.60   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  33.31   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:05.18   
73  370  Straubhaar Adam  2008  HK SIM  50m Frisim P 12oy  50 m  38.36   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  50 m  46.20   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  3:56.19   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  50 m  51.52   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  50 m  48.42   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m     
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:53.56   
74  68  Agrell Angelina  2003  HS  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  27.69   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  34.78   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:06.62   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  29.62   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  59.70   
75  69  Havskog Ellen  2005  HULTSFRED  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  29.27   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:27.14   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:40.72   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  37.15   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  33.15   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:03.36   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:16.80   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:24.03   
76  280  Haraldsson Ella  2003  HVETLANDA  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  29.32   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  36.41   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  36.77   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  32.76   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:06.21   
77  281  Florez Sebastian  2004  HVETLANDA  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  29.16   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  36.23   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  36.71   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:02.72   
78  282  Haraldsson Linnea  2005  HVETLANDA  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  29.84   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  38.30   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  41.18   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  34.97   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:07.05   
79  70  Atzmannstorfer Nilla  1998  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  28.52   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:14.02   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  33.24   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  30.19   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:10.18   
80  71  Malm Markus  1997  JÖNKÖPING  18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  29.47   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  55.81   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  26.13   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  53.05   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:53.34   
81  72  Roos Emma  1999  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  29.08   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:09.24   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  30.12   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:04.04   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:19.69   
82  73  Lövgren Albin  1999  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  24.16   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  54.74   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  30.58   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  24.44   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  51.69   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:07.32   
83  74  Nicklasson Erik  1998  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  24.73   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  59.11   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  31.24   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  26.80   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:04.11   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:09.78   
84  75  Steindl Anton  2000  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  24.90   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  56.80   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  30.47   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  25.59   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  54.68   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:11.87   
85  76  Jonsson Malin  1998  JÖNKÖPING  17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  36.60   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  34.92   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:05.96   
86  77  Arberg Agnes  2001  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  30.15   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:16.52   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:39.30   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  31.69   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:03.45   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:13.23   
87  78  Hegmegi Annie  2003  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  28.68   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:08.40   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  31.65   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:20.77   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:04.15   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  39.42   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  29.77   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:00.43   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:05.24   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:21.22   
88  79  Agestav Daniel  2002  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  25.85   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  32.80   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  32.79   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  58.38   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:18.96   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:16.12   
89  80  Brink Matilda  2001  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  32.42   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  35.99   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  50 m  37.26   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:06.73   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:20.76   
90  81  Holmquist Marcus  2000  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  24.79   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:01.60   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  27.34   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  52.49   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:52.72   
91  82  Magnusson Tova  2002  JÖNKÖPING  200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:15.70   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  45.66   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:05.80   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  29.35   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:02.44   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:15.28   
92  83  Hegmegi Anton  2005  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  28.81   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:05.36   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  32.25   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:23.47   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  34.39   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  31.80   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:00.99   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:19.12   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:13.46   
93  84  Nukovic Eldin  2002  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  26.18   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:04.97   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  30.35   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  27.98   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  57.07   
94  85  Johansson Wilma  2001  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  27.75   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:08.54   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  33.19   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:04.21   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  50 m  34.39   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  29.48   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  59.50   
95  86  Thörnros Alice  2001  JÖNKÖPING  200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:16.23   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  34.33   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:10.27   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  34.29   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:04.11   
96  87  Davis Emmie  2002  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  29.85   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:24.36   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  34.63   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:40.88   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  31.69   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:06.00   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:15.41   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:24.66   
97  88  Arberg Alba  2005  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  30.07   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:23.14   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  36.16   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:16.36   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  40.87   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  32.90   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:05.91   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:16.00   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:29.56   
98  89  Petkoczi Patrik  2002  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  27.67   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:18.21   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  34.05   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:05.93   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  32.31   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  58.87   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:08.72   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:26.33   
99  90  Hedqvist Jazmina  2002  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  28.81   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  35.86   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  50 m  36.32   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  31.70   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:02.08   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:18.69   
100  91  Carlheim Wilma  2003  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  31.53   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:32.76   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  41.34   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:49.34   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:19.95   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  37.91   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  32.93   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:09.49   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:28.25   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:23.60   
101  92  Nilsson Matilda  2004  JÖNKÖPING  15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  34.12   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:12.63   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  39.22   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  32.65   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:07.61   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:13.12   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:27.55   
102  93  Sanders Job  2003  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  25.54   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:08.28   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  30.32   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:23.06   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:06.50   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  32.68   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  27.83   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  55.72   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:06.95   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:11.79   
103  94  Istiphan Mariam  2001  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  30.15   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  34.01   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:47.92   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  33.05   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:05.64   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:12.34   
104  95  Stjärnås Natalie  2003  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  30.53   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:22.59   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  35.47   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:40.41   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:12.24   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  41.38   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  32.72   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:06.13   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:16.55   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:24.05   
105  96  Bergqvist David  2005  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  29.48   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:14.31   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  36.48   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:39.18   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  35.87   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:05.46   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:24.87   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:16.40   
106  97  Holmquist Moa  2004  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  29.16   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:13.28   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:29.13   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:10.81   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  35.00   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:00.64   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:10.58   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:30.12   
107  98  Andersson Tilda  2006  JÖNKÖPING  13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  39.30   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:25.20   
108  99  Svensson Wilma  2004  JÖNKÖPING  15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  34.19   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:39.12   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  37.47   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  32.01   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:03.37   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:13.11   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:25.08   
109  100  Rudelius Ida  2004  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  29.72   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:24.18   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  43.62  RES 
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:07.67   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  37.02   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  31.07   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:05.24   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:17.66   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:23.95   
110  101  Stjärnås Viggo  2006  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  37.36  RES 
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:45.74   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  47.12  RES 
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  2:05.68   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  47.29   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  53.41  RES 
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:53.51   
111  102  Grubesic Max  2004  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  28.51   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:10.99   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  33.58   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:31.31   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  33.85   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  31.70   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:03.13   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:17.49   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:18.29   
112  103  Starkenberg Jakob  2004  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  32.99  RES 
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:28.05   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  39.61   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:53.29   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:18.64   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  38.84   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  36.17   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:08.99   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:28.95   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:22.29   
113  104  Ekblad Victor  2004  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  28.54   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:15.61   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  35.88   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:13.74   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  40.61   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  32.23   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:02.57   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:18.19   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:26.84   
114  105  Tubbin Felicia  2003  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  31.39   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:31.01   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  44.23  RES 
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:47.01   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:17.69   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  37.87   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  32.41   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:08.94   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:24.49   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:22.87   
115  106  Rogö Nora  2004  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  29.60   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:18.61   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:39.21   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:18.83   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  36.64   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:03.52   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:18.20   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:19.08   
116  107  Jonsson Ida  2005  JÖNKÖPING  200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:40.51   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:54.69   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:20.67   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:08.32   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:39.23   
117  108  Åkesson Melker  2006  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  32.53   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:23.39   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  40.60   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:52.62   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:21.33   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  40.11   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  36.14   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:10.58   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:33.46   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:20.55   
118  109  Engqvist Elin  2005  JÖNKÖPING  13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  37.93   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  43.90   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:22.73   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:35.12   
119  110  Lindström Jacob  2005  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  30.95   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:35.18   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  37.80   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:33.41   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  44.33   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  35.03   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:09.75   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:53.15   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:40.53   
120  111  Danielsson Victoria  2002  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  30.52   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:24.35   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  35.86   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:13.46   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  32.92   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:06.47   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:17.87   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:28.67   
121  112  Bergqvist Emma  2007  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 12oy  50 m  36.07   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  50 m  42.88   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:22.15   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:43.45   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  50 m  46.60   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  50 m  44.02   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:19.63   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:39.15   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:34.38   
122  113  Grinnemo Leopold  2005  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  28.45   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:20.40   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:35.13   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:10.25   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  38.03   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  32.22   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:00.94   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:15.20   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:20.14   
123  114  Jivanov Peter  2002  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  24.84   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  32.29   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:30.00   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:01.94   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  27.03   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  56.31   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:11.32   
124  115  Nordholm Theo  2006  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  33.62   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:15.41   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  38.08   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:45.93   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:30.97   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  42.65   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  47.05   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:06.74   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:26.16   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:20.62   
125  116  Sandstedt Felix  2007  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 12oy  50 m  38.47   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:46.38   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  25 m  40.27   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  3:38.59   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:59.44   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  50 m  46.96   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  50 m  44.98   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:26.15   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:44.51   
126  117  Sainz Daniel  2006  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  33.14   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:23.64   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  41.02   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:58.02   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:28.70   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  44.80   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  38.88   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:11.42   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:38.67   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:34.22   
127  118  Karlsson Tobias  2002  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  31.86  RES 
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:26.53   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  39.46   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  3:05.52   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:14.63   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  44.36   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  36.17  RES 
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:14.08   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:25.50   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:26.11   
128  119  Johannesson Alva  2005  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  32.55   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:08.76   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:38.47   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:23.98   
129  120  Eriksson Gabriel  2004  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  27.06   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:05.96   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  30.16   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:23.90   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  29.42   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  59.23   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:08.11   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:17.51   
130  121  Isomaa Isabella  2007  JÖNKÖPING  11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  50 m  42.98   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:28.04   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:29.66   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  50 m  48.23   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  50 m  37.95   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:17.27   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:33.43   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:50.61   
131  122  Ristl Wilma  2006  JÖNKÖPING  43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:38.17   
132  123  Cosic Alma  2006  JÖNKÖPING  19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:02.34   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:39.16   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  41.15   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:32.14   
133  124  Sainz Ester  2008  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 12oy  50 m  33.89   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  50 m  44.07   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:22.75   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:43.76   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  50 m  52.73   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  50 m  42.80   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:16.82   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:33.84   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:53.82   
134  125  Johansson Joel  2006  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  37.31  RES 
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:37.00   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  49.75  RES 
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:32.68   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  45.83   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  55.17  RES 
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:40.23   
135  126  Westman Vilgot  2006  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  33.65   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:27.15   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  42.02   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:15.85   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:40.23   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  25 m  50.29  RES 
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  44.70   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:50.45   
136  127  Grinnemo Theodor  2008  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 12oy  50 m  35.24   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:30.06   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  25 m  41.12   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  3:22.13   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:39.21   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  50 m  51.09   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  50 m  41.55   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:17.91   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:54.33   
137  128  Leo Viktor  2007  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 12oy  50 m  34.74   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:36.96   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  50 m  43.86   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:50.05   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  25 m  53.87   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  50 m  49.38   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:20.16   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  3:02.45   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:55.12   
138  129  Liu David  2004  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  29.17   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:21.33   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  34.85   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:12.67   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  30.76   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:06.64   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:31.41   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:34.06   
139  130  Sistek Ajla  2006  JÖNKÖPING  43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:39.58   
140  374  Hansson Emma  1998  JÖNKÖPING  17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  33.16   
141  375  Henrysson Viktor  2003  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  34.49   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:03.55   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  29.50  RES 
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:19.25   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:03.51   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  35.22   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  28.70   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  57.90   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:03.88   
142  379  Thuresson Clas  2000  JÖNKÖPING  45  50m Frisim Mixed Hajen  50 m     
143  380  Andersson Axel  2000  JÖNKÖPING  45  50m Frisim Mixed Hajen  50 m     
144  381  Humphreys Christopher  2006  JÖNKÖPING  45  50m Frisim Mixed Hajen  50 m     
145  382  Swalander Elsa  2001  JÖNKÖPING  45  50m Frisim Mixed Hajen  50 m     
146  383  Liljedahl Alva  2008  JÖNKÖPING  45  50m Frisim Mixed Hajen  50 m     
147  384  Rimarcuk Meg  2004  JÖNKÖPING  45  50m Frisim Mixed Hajen  50 m     
148  385  Strandell Bob  1993  JÖNKÖPING  45  50m Frisim Mixed Hajen  50 m     
149  132  Staudinger Pontus  1998  KARLSBORG  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  26.41   
150  133  Rosebrink Julia  2000  KARLSBORG  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  31.73   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  38.69   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  50 m  40.66   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  35.07   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:11.35   
151  134  Roslund Ellen  2003  KARLSBORG  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  29.81   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:35.77   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  38.61   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:53.45   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:29.49   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  38.85   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  32.51   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:08.79   
152  135  Martinsson Filip  2003  KARLSBORG  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  30.99   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  47.75   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  51.15   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  53.02   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:08.32   
153  137  Blixt William  2004  KARLSBORG  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  34.48  RES 
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:39.56   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  48.16   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  45.19   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  47.23   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:19.80   
154  139  Lundström Sigrid  2003  KARLSHAMN  27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  39.39   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:27.26   
155  140  Olson Maja  2003  KARLSHAMN  19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:11.05   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:28.14   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  40.98   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  38.64  RES 
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:29.83   
156  141  Spogardh Adrian  2004  KARLSHAMN  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  29.43   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:15.34   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  33.03   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:23.37   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  45.31   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  33.97   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:36.66   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:36.87   
157  142  Spogardh Leo  2004  KARLSHAMN  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  28.40   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:10.96   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  32.82   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:17.06   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  41.20   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  30.66   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:32.39   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:31.63   
158  143  Kinell Alexandra  2000  KARLSKO SF  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  28.57   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  33.14   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:11.06   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  50 m  38.26   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  30.30   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:03.10   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:12.00   
159  144  Lekberg Sanna  2001  KARLSKO SF  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  30.82   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:23.04   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:55.57   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  50 m  42.40   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  33.93   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:05.45   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:30.37   
160  145  Löfbom Philip  2003  KARLSKO SF  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  27.41   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:07.94   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  32.18   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:30.65   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:10.46   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  30.26   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:00.52   
161  146  Björstam Oscar  2003  KARLSKO SF  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  28.92   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  33.88   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:33.99   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:07.75   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  29.36   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:02.22   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:24.46   
162  147  Hammarbäck Moa  2003  KARLSKO SF  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  31.07   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  36.77   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:21.09   
163  148  Högqvist Oskar  2003  KARLSKO SF  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  29.20   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  37.43   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:46.02   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:11.77   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  37.92   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  31.73   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:04.78   
164  149  Johansson Nathalie  2006  KARLSKO SF  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  31.13   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  38.13   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:59.31   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:16.57   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  45.22  RES 
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  35.64   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:33.11   
165  150  Johansson Isabelle  2005  KARLSKO SF  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  29.63   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  38.85   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:44.29   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  35.65   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  35.26   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:06.04   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:17.85   
166  151  Hökemyr Gabriel  2002  KARLSKO SF  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  28.79  RES 
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  41.46   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:35.59   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:38.18   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  36.87   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  31.82   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:01.90   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:18.55   
167  152  Jansson Elias  2006  KARLSKO SF  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  31.16   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  39.15   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:53.11   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  38.86   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  34.67   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:08.29   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:27.56   
168  153  Hellberg Viktor  2006  KARLSKO SF  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  32.86   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:25.87   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  40.72   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  3:09.35   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:24.61   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  43.71   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  36.40   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:12.34   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:28.97   
169  154  Franz Lukas  2005  KARLSKO SF  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  29.32   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:18.13   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  35.52   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  38.75   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:05.77   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:47.26   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:24.55   
170  155  Åkesson Linus  2005  KARLSKO SF  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  33.01   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:32.57   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  42.20   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:59.85   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  39.09   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:13.93   
171  156  Therus Linneá  2005  KARLSKO SF  13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  39.65  RES 
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:32.04   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:24.22   
172  157  Larsson Mia  2006  KARLSKO SF  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  31.51   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:27.50   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  37.08   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:17.36   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  44.72  RES 
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  35.63   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:08.54   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:20.58   
173  158  Karlsson Sebastian  1993  KARLSKRONA  118  50m Ryggsim Herrar PARA  50 m  34.44   
          122  100 Fjärilsim Herrar PARA  50 m  1:13.92   
          138  50m Fjärilsim Herrar PARA  50 m  31.51   
          140  100m Frisim Herrar PARA  50 m  1:04.11   
          142  200m Frisim Herrar PARA  50 m  2:19.69   
174  159  Skog Marcus  1996  KLIPPAN  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  27.40   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  31.98   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  32.48   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  30.24   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:13.86   
175  160  Aadli Casper  2000  KLIPPAN  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  32.96  RES 
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  25 m  37.60   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m     
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  46.01   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  35.69  RES 
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:14.62   
176  161  Johansson Jennie  2001  KLIPPAN  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  29.15   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:46.95   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:13.06   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  30.99   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:06.17   
177  162  Hjorth Tyra  2005  KLIPPAN  13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  40.54  RES 
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  38.86  RES 
178  164  Moreau Henri  2006  KLIPPAN  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  36.27  RES 
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:28.72   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  40.79   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  49.70  RES 
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  48.81   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:54.67   
179  165  Sjöholm Lovisa  2006  KLIPPAN  25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  39.50   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:36.07   
180  166  Aniulis Viljamas  2007  KLIPPAN  50m Frisim P 12oy  50 m  44.27   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  25 m  44.28   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:17.82   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  50 m  49.93   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  25 m  43.06   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:21.83   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:57.33   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:32.60   
181  167  Poggi Rosenberg Elliot  2007  KLIPPAN  50m Frisim P 12oy  50 m  39.50   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  50 m  50.14   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:12.37   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:52.70   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  50 m  50.98   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  50 m  42.50   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:38.08   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:51.08   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:52.15   
182  170  Windahl Albin  2006  KLIPPAN  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  34.74   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  44.56   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:09.58   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:37.09   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  48.68  RES 
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  25 m  38.28  RES 
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  3:04.56   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:45.38   
183  171  Sagadin Aidan  2006  LJUNGBY SS  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  32.83   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:25.45   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  40.66   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  3:06.10   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  47.65   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  42.07   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:08.60   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:29.91   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:47.23   
184  172  Bogren-Karlsson William  2005  LJUNGBY SS  10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:14.55   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  33.95   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:27.25   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  40.12   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  33.34   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:46.13   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:33.17   
185  173  Davidsson Jenny  2003  LJUNGBY SS  19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:11.07   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:32.60   
186  174  Davidsson Maria  2005  LJUNGBY SS  19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:10.05   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:40.12   
187  175  Nagy Levente  2005  LJUNGBY SS  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  27.87   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:09.89   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  29.88   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:00.99   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:17.70   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:19.21   
188  176  Kovacs Boglarka  2006  LJUNGBY SS  19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:09.54   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:37.59   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  41.00   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:32.24   
189  179  Olsson Ebba  2001  MARIESTAD  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  29.10   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:11.95   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  33.45   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:31.35   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:08.79   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  50 m  42.46   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  30.36   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:02.05   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:11.16   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:23.69   
190  180  Wallengren Sofia  2002  MARIESTAD  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  32.10   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:26.05   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  37.98   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:46.27   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:21.60   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  50 m  39.71   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  35.25   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:07.71   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:21.00   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:25.73   
191  181  Olsson Elsa  2003  MARIESTAD  15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  43.06  RES 
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:00.87   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  41.50   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:29.20   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:33.59   
192  182  Persson Ellen  2004  MARIESTAD  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  32.96  RES 
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:27.69   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  41.14   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:06.63   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  46.11  RES 
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  38.52  RES 
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:25.85   
193  183  Lönnquist Daniel  2005  MARIESTAD  14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  37.29  RES 
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:01.94   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:27.48   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  40.45   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  45.48   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:14.82   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:29.88   
194  177  Winblad Tea  2004  MKK  41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:07.91   
195  178  Orban Kristina  2004  MKK  39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  59.89   
196  184  Modigh Nicole  1999  MOTALA SS  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  30.35   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:18.51   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  46.29   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:00.73   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:12.59   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  25 m  50.05   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  32.23   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:04.24   
197  185  Fielder Elliot  2003  MOTALA SS  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  26.97   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:21.54   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  32.24   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  57.47   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:07.12   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:10.32   
198  186  Eriksson Henrik  2002  MOTALA SS  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  26.92   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:09.17   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  31.20   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:33.22   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:02.57   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  37.56   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  28.24   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  58.55   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:07.18   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:21.18   
199  187  Carlsson Tilda  2003  MOTALA SS  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  30.54   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:28.68   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  39.03   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:47.42   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:13.67   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  38.60   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  32.10   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:07.23   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:32.25   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:25.14   
200  188  Fahlström Gustav  2005  MOTALA SS  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  28.06   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:12.71   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  33.11   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:31.15   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:08.04   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  35.71   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  30.06   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:01.12   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:18.29   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:21.45   
201  189  Brimalm Edwin  2005  MOTALA SS  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  31.15   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:38.46   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  43.56   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  3:27.68   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  43.84   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  45.29   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:10.08   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:47.43   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:40.24   
202  191  Johansson Junttila Leija  2006  MOTALA SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  30.50   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:32.12   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  34.13   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:48.35   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:15.79   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  40.49   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  32.00   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:06.13   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:13.47   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:31.10   
203  192  Sjögren Greta  2007  MOTALA SS  50m Frisim F 12oy  50 m  34.80   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:43.70   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  40.54   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:03.28   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:36.32   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  45.29   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  50 m  38.69   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:15.73   
204  194  Ramberg Lucas  2006  MOTALA SS  10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:48.36   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  51.17  RES 
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  25 m  48.61  RES 
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:45.27   
205  377  Manninen Marcus  2004  MOTALA SS  16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  36.43  RES 
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  39.21   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  35.76   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:08.49   
206  195  Myrlander William  1997  NÄSSJÖ  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  24.00   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:03.73   
207  196  Myrlander Jonathan  2000  NÄSSJÖ  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  25.20   
208  197  Myrlander Nellie  2003  NÄSSJÖ  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  28.96   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  34.59   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:37.33   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  35.20   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  31.58   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:04.13   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:19.15   
209  198  Flaa Lisa  2002  NÄSSJÖ  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  30.23   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:27.66   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  35.42   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:45.02   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  50 m  38.13   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  35.33   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:06.11   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:18.56   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:25.41   
210  199  Rahm Nathalie  2004  NÄSSJÖ  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  32.52  RES 
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  39.13   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  45.31  RES 
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  34.48   
211  200  Flaa Malin  2004  NÄSSJÖ  15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  42.19   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  47.02  RES 
212  201  Rångeby Mathilda  2007  NÄSSJÖ  50m Frisim F 12oy  50 m  35.33   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:53.45   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  50 m  40.71   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:11.42   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:28.55   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  50 m  51.06   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  50 m  35.91   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:27.84   
213  202  Jansson Ella  2007  NÄSSJÖ  50m Frisim F 12oy  50 m  36.01   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:51.26   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  50 m  43.48   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:18.22   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:36.24   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  50 m  49.61   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  50 m  39.32   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:19.99   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:32.93   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:48.64   
214  203  Andersson Alina  2007  NÄSSJÖ  50m Frisim F 12oy  50 m  32.35   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:30.90   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  50 m  38.76   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:09.82   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:32.27   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  50 m  48.03   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  50 m  35.54   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:15.43   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:25.32   
215  204  Andelius Markus  2007  NÄSSJÖ  50m Frisim P 12oy  50 m  36.55   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:40.08   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  50 m  44.50   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m     
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  50 m  57.31   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  50 m  44.39   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:22.66   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  3:07.61   
216  205  Nordh Andreas  1991  OSBY SS  108  50m Frisim Herrar PARA  50 m  28.68   
          118  50m Ryggsim Herrar PARA  50 m  34.36   
          120  200m Medley Herrar PARA  50 m  2:40.15   
          122  100 Fjärilsim Herrar PARA  50 m  1:15.01   
          130  50m Bröstsim Herrar PARA  50 m  38.03   
          138  50m Fjärilsim Herrar PARA  50 m  31.68   
          140  100m Frisim Herrar PARA  50 m  1:02.10   
          142  200m Frisim Herrar PARA  50 m  2:17.50   
          144  100m Bröstsim Herrar PARA  50 m  1:27.30   
217  206  Cato Agnes  2001  OSBY SS  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  28.58   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:19.90   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  33.00   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:14.40   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  31.01   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:03.60   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:13.90   
218  207  Olofsson Moa  2002  OSBY SS  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  29.05   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:17.16   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:28.99   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:07.49   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  50 m  35.60   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  30.77   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:04.98   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:17.74   
219  208  Nilsson Astrid  2004  OSBY SS  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  28.63   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:16.15   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  36.66   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:38.16   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:09.76   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  39.73   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  30.77   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:00.79   
220  209  Nilsson Lina  2002  OSBY SS  107  50m Frisim Damer PARA  50 m  32.91   
          109  200m Frisim Damer PARA  50 m  2:53.99   
          117  50m Ryggsim Damer PARA  50 m  42.30   
          119  200m Medley Damer PARA  50 m  3:17.93   
          129  50m Bröstsim Damer PARA  50 m  43.35   
          137  50m Fjärilsim Damer PARA  50 m  40.70   
          139  100m Frisim Damer PARA  50 m  1:14.94   
          141  100m Ryggsim Damer PARA  50 m  1:32.11   
          143  100m Bröstsim Damer PARA  50 m  1:40.67   
221  211  Seipp Selma  2005  OSBY SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  29.70   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:24.58   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  35.61   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:42.20   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  37.85   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  35.34   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:04.82   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:18.09   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:23.02   
222  212  Holgersson Elina  2005  OSBY SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  31.40   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:47.42   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  35.07   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:44.63   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:14.19   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  42.22   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  33.73   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:09.73   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:15.42   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:29.49   
223  213  Jersov Jacqlyne  2004  OSBY SS  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  33.21  RES 
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  3:21.06   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  51.06  RES 
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:48.59   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  39.34  RES 
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:15.75   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:20.68   
224  214  Moberg Erik  2006  OSBY SS  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  38.15  RES 
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:39.61   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  45.23   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m     
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  46.78   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  51.13   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:24.09   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:50.00   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:46.68   
225  215  Ekstrand Thea  2006  OSBY SS  19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:46.87   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  45.88  RES 
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:35.76   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:39.79   
226  216  Johnson Vincent  2006  OSBY SS  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  34.52   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:28.58   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  40.76   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:54.72   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  38.28   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  40.85   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:20.90   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:17.30   
227  217  Nord Oscar  2006  OSBY SS  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  37.93  RES 
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:38.17   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  47.15  RES 
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:18.23   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  52.67  RES 
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:26.07   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  3:06.16   
228  218  Andersson Isak  2007  OSBY SS  50m Frisim P 12oy  50 m  47.64   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:58.59   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  50 m  59.45   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m     
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  50 m  1:05.49   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  25 m  1:00.49   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:45.29   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  3:36.43   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  2:09.06   
229  220  Johansson Clara  2005  OSBY SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  29.22   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:16.76   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  36.28   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:49.23   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:06.18   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  29.63   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:00.83   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:08.19   
230  222  Wahl Oscar  2005  OSBY SS  10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:20.84   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  37.20  RES 
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:18.27   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  43.45  RES 
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:06.27   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:42.53   
231  223  Uhre Isac  2005  OSKARSHAMN  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  35.70  RES 
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  43.28   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  3:25.58   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:41.68   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  45.43   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  47.04   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:53.86   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:41.96   
232  224  Ekström Ida  2005  OSKARSHAMN  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  30.85   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:24.74   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  37.18   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:49.58   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  45.03  RES 
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  36.58  RES 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:06.05   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:18.97   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:38.08   
233  225  Fransson Johanna  2004  OSKARSHAMN  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  31.70   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  34.15   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  34.33   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:11.22   
234  226  Karlsson Edvin  2004  OSKARSHAMN  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  29.42   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:12.78   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  34.50   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:36.42   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:15.66   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  36.83   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  30.81   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:04.06   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:22.10   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:19.71   
235  227  Lagström Fabian  2004  OSKARSHAMN  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  28.21   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:11.96   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  32.15   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:09.74   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  37.17   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  31.30   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:00.81   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:13.96   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:23.97   
236  228  Lagström Alfrida  2006  OSKARSHAMN  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  33.05  RES 
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:13.69   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:26.72   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  43.78   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  36.49   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:40.84   
237  230  Löfström Engla  2003  RONNEBY SS  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  30.95   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:27.71   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  49.01  RES 
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  34.31   
238  231  Olofsson Alma  2007  RONNEBY SS  50m Frisim F 12oy  50 m  36.55   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  3:28.66   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  50 m  42.37   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:22.13   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:45.36   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  50 m  49.28   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  50 m  54.50   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:19.82   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:32.46   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:50.06   
239  232  Knutsson Disa  2002  RONNEBY SS  200m Frisim Damer  50 m  3:03.67   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:14.46   
240  233  Edlund Jacob  2006  RONNEBY SS  14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  45.55  RES 
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:30.01   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m     
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  46.03   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  3:38.69   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:56.79   
241  234  Andersson Julia  2007  RONNEBY SS  50m Frisim F 12oy  50 m  32.74   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:49.51   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  50 m  38.66   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:04.34   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:26.74   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  50 m  35.75   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:11.15   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:25.90   
242  235  Gunnarsson Isa  2008  RONNEBY SS  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  35.73   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  40.69   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  50 m  58.83   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:56.52   
243  236  Kennerwall Penny  2008  RONNEBY SS  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  34.60   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  42.00   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  46.67   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  43.60   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:51.66   
244  237  Allberg Johan  2002  SKURU IK  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  28.68  RES 
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:07.68   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  31.58   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  36.66   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:04.31   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:13.31   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:19.66   
245  238  Persson Isabelle  2004  SKURU IK  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  31.35   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:31.86   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  38.93   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:54.87   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  42.19   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:09.44   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:34.50   
246  239  Malmström Lukas  2003  SKURU IK  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  27.13   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  32.51   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  29.20   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  57.93   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:10.75   
247  240  Edvinsson Ida  2004  SKURU IK  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  31.51   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  38.11   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  43.97   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:09.42   
248  241  Hansson Tora  2002  SKURU IK  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  29.30   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  35.68   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  50 m  35.96   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  31.67   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:05.76   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:19.82   
249  242  Hallenborg Arvid  2002  SKURU IK  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  26.50   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:05.78   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  30.52   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:02.36   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  26.85   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  59.16   
250  243  Östlund Felicia  2002  SKURU IK  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  31.02   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:18.93   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:36.63   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:17.65   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  50 m  36.77   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:05.66   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:20.62   
251  244  Furingsten Elin  2004  SKURU IK  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  31.54   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:28.04   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:14.73   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  32.67   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:07.97   
252  245  Bäckström Elsa  2004  SKURU IK  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  30.87   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  36.27   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  34.59   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:08.75   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:18.64   
253  246  Heintz Felicia  2004  SKURU IK  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  29.61   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:12.55   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  31.05   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:06.46   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:35.20   
254  247  Vatani Siavash  2003  SKURU IK  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  28.62   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:27.59   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  25 m  39.39   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  31.09   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:02.72   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:18.45   
255  248  Bäckström Victor  2003  SKURU IK  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  28.50   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  36.21   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:09.61   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  40.04   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  30.04   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:02.79   
256  250  Åhlen Wilma  2005  SKURU IK  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  29.45   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  33.50   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  34.11   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:03.60   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:14.28   
257  251  Bäckström Linnea  2006  SKURU IK  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  32.78  RES 
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:22.15   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  44.66   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  36.21   
258  252  Furingsten Alva  2006  SKURU IK  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  31.32   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:38.29   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:59.76   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:32.41   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  42.43   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  34.06   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:08.70   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:30.87   
259  253  Bränström Eskil  2006  SKURU IK  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  34.53   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:28.77   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  42.16   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  3:18.60   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  53.76  RES 
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:49.50   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:46.23   
260  254  Bränström Manfred  2005  SKURU IK  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  30.42   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  40.10   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:55.21   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:21.34   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  43.76   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  39.70   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:09.97   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:40.80   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:46.20   
261  255  Flykt-Rosén Iris  2007  SKURU IK  50m Frisim F 12oy  50 m  35.49   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m     
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  50 m  44.40   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m     
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m     
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  45.15   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  41.18   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:22.75   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:39.01   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:50.39   
262  256  Bergström Matilda  2005  SKURU IK  13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  40.10  RES 
263  258  Lidell Emma  2005  SKURU IK  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  31.91   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  42.05   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  35.86   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:10.14   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:31.04   
264  259  Kovacs Nora  2006  SKURU IK  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  31.64   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  36.52   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:15.32   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  32.25   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:09.99   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:20.14   
265  260  Araskog Boel  2007  SKURU IK  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  38.23   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  45.70   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m     
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  55.59   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  42.94   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:27.13   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:37.28   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:53.22   
266  261  Furingsten Tilde  2008  SKURU IK  50m Frisim F 12oy  50 m  44.20   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  50 m  52.61   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m     
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m     
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  50 m  57.00   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  42.76   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:35.65   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:37.01   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  2:02.25   
267  263  Rodriguez Räms Julia  2007  SKURU IK  50m Frisim F 12oy  50 m  35.42   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  50 m  40.74   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  54.52   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:19.77   
268  264  Brehmer Leo  2005  SKURU IK  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  35.29  RES 
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m     
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m     
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  25 m  47.05  RES 
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  25 m  43.44  RES 
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:46.66   
269  266  Lundberg Emma  2005  SKURU IK  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  30.37   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  31.59   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:05.55   
270  267  Klinge Gabriel  2006  SKURU IK  10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:21.44   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  37.89  RES 
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:59.45   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  25 m  35.85  RES 
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:09.67   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:39.60   
271  268  Milic Viktoria  2008  SKURU IK  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  35.13   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m     
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  39.75   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m     
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  53.62   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  40.77   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:32.30   
272  269  Hagedorn-Novik Peter  2002  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  27.97  RES 
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  32.79   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:29.41   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  34.69   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  29.72   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:02.48   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:20.71   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:19.50   
273  270  Svensson Anton  2001  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  25.75   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  37.20   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:07.40   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  28.23   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  57.76   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:15.77   
274  271  Partanen Dennis  2003  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  27.44   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:06.45   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  32.04   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:29.83   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:01.52   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  28.07   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  59.23   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:09.45   
275  272  Johansson Ludvig  2003  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  28.61   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:16.52   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  35.82   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:38.37   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  32.03   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:04.65   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:22.28   
276  273  Silow Alvin  2005  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  32.67   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:50.57   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:24.23   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  45.51   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:08.65   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:25.61   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:34.71   
277  274  Schimmel Jasper  2006  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  33.44   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:22.93   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  44.63   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:26.73   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  44.03   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:11.01   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:32.39   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:29.21   
278  275  Melin Linnea  2005  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  31.91   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:36.54   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:19.64   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  35.78   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:09.09   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:22.23   
279  276  Kvarnstedt Felicia  2005  SKÖVDE SS  19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:04.26   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  43.38   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:09.89   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:31.82   
280  277  Schimmel Jibbe  2004  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  29.95   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  36.85   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:58.92   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  42.32   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:04.09   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:31.65   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:20.64   
281  278  Hassel Simon  2003  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  32.89   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:21.93   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  39.99   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:30.60   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  25 m  38.46   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:12.60   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:39.14   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:26.69   
282  279  Jukic Ebba  2005  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  31.50   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:30.50   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  36.02   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:21.85   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  45.25  RES 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:07.58   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:19.36   
283  283  Svensson Noah  1999  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  25.48   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:06.83   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  29.83   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:02.33   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  27.11   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  56.24   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:08.29   
284  284  Pettersson Robin  2000  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  24.74   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:06.67   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  30.01   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:01.07   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  26.72   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  55.89   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:07.81   
285  285  Stensson Erik  2002  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  25.68   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:02.84   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  30.04   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:11.86   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  57.63   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  31.20   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  26.55   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  55.56   
286  286  Svensson Lovisa  2002  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  30.59   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:19.69   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  35.83   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:42.06   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  34.30   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:05.61   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:14.75   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:29.95   
287  287  Ringblom Hugo  2004  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  29.96   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:12.99   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  34.26   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:42.24   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  35.03   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:06.37   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:25.32   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:30.09   
288  288  Bäckman Anton  2003  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  27.62   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:13.13   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  33.65   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:31.61   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  30.75   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  58.62   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:08.80   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:20.94   
289  289  Stensson Ella  2005  VÄRNAMO SS  200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:34.50   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:34.88   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:09.35   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:25.35   
290  290  Skoric Pavle  2003  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  28.52   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:24.81   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  38.56   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:52.57   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:26.70   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  39.56   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  35.90   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:04.80   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:26.04   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:33.32   
291  291  Mirkhan Nina  2006  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  29.39   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:17.72   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:39.19   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:11.78   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  32.40   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:03.27   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:16.93   
292  293  Thelin Jonathan  2003  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  29.09   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:21.15   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  36.63   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:14.21   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  33.80   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:01.58   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:16.44   
293  294  Runeqvist Anders  2005  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  34.22   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:25.71   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  40.58   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  3:05.43   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  45.99   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  40.09   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:11.62   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:39.33   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:43.22   
294  295  Ihreborn Hilma  2005  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  29.35   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:19.36   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  36.49   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:33.34   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:12.27   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  36.23   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  32.82   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:02.21   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:19.63   
295  296  Thelin Carl  2004  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  34.25  RES 
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:34.83   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  43.67   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  3:17.91   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  50.49   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  48.94   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:46.42   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:49.73   
296  297  Söderlind Edvin  2005  VÄRNAMO SS  108  50m Frisim Herrar PARA  25 m  49.27   
          110  100m Ryggsim Herrar PARA  25 m  2:11.54   
          118  50m Ryggsim Herrar PARA  25 m  1:02.59   
          130  50m Bröstsim Herrar PARA  25 m  1:04.10   
          140  100m Frisim Herrar PARA  25 m  1:45.57   
          142  200m Frisim Herrar PARA  50 m     
          144  100m Bröstsim Herrar PARA  25 m  2:23.03   
297  298  Usurelu Victor  2007  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim P 12oy  50 m  36.04   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:37.63   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  25 m  40.80   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  50 m  55.79   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  25 m  39.78   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:25.62   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  3:13.75   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:59.36   
298  299  Dahlberg Elsa  2008  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  36.58   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:21.15   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  43.18   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  46.58   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  45.65   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:27.51   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:36.09   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:45.36   
299  300  Cvitanovic Anna  2008  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  38.94   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  3:19.89   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  47.42   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  58.57  RES 
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  47.82   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:32.22   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:43.28   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  2:02.82   
300  301  Claesén Alva  2004  VÄSTERVIK  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  31.50   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:28.22   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:12.93   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  31.81   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:08.11   
301  302  Sundell Tilda  2005  VÄSTERVIK  13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  36.18   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:48.32   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  43.23   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  37.68  RES 
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:18.28   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:29.52   
302  303  Gavriliidis Stefanos  2003  VÄSTERVIK  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  27.66   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:17.69   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  33.59   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:08.08   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  34.84   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  29.82   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:02.46   
303  304  Wimmerström Fia  2003  VÄSTERVIK  15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  44.15  RES 
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  45.92  RES 
304  306  Souhil Yousef  2002  VÄSTERVIK  22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:05.72   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  25 m  32.69   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  28.84  RES 
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  57.65   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:07.40   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:16.78   
305  308  Grönhaug Kristoffer  2002  ÅSUNDEN  18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  42.93   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:49.23   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  46.40   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  33.99  RES 
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:19.51   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:29.14   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:31.20   
306  309  Jönsson Sebastian  2003  ÅSUNDEN  16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  41.10   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:57.28   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:19.92   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  42.84   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  40.50   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:12.58   
307  310  Nilsson Johan  2001  ÄLMHULT  20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:33.87   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  34.31   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  32.74  RES 
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:16.14   
308  311  Wiloboken Erik  2002  ÄLMHULT  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  29.90  RES 
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:18.07   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  34.82   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  38.74   
309  313  Shebalin Daniel  2002  ÄLMHULT  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  29.29  RES 
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  35.72   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:40.24   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:12.70   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  41.14   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  31.74   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:04.65   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:21.77   
310  314  Kling Jonathan  1993  ÖSA  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  22.95   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  58.09   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  24.61   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  51.72   
311  315  Momats Clara  2000  ÖSA  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  28.87   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  31.47   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:36.13   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  50 m  38.31   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:03.29   
312  316  Daggert Anton  1993  ÖSA  108  50m Frisim Herrar PARA  50 m  31.31   
          120  200m Medley Herrar PARA  50 m  3:06.64   
          130  50m Bröstsim Herrar PARA  50 m  43.03   
          138  50m Fjärilsim Herrar PARA  50 m  37.86   
          140  100m Frisim Herrar PARA  50 m  1:09.11   
          142  200m Frisim Herrar PARA  50 m  3:29.23   
          144  100m Bröstsim Herrar PARA  50 m  1:33.45   
313  317  Wallin Anton  2000  ÖSA  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  27.29   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:12.49   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:26.17   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:06.14   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  36.45   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  28.90   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:00.83   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:16.00   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:21.40   
314  318  Titus Jennifer  2002  ÖSA  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  32.18   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:43.15   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:51.31   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:17.88   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  50 m  39.14   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  33.43   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:24.28   
315  319  Johansson Cornelia  2003  ÖSA  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  30.31   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:33.82   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:05.30   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  38.34   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  30.26   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:12.59   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:19.79   
316  320  Stenman Josefine  2002  ÖSA  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  30.00   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:24.82   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  40.25   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:08.82   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  50 m  39.14   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  30.75   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:05.76   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:24.31   
317  321  Hagsten Skarda Magdalena  2003  ÖSA  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  29.13   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:18.13   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  32.07   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:34.32   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  32.65   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:02.62   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:09.19   
318  322  Forsström William  2002  ÖSA  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  30.40  RES 
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:25.73   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  35.06   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:43.15   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  38.86   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  35.80  RES 
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:33.95   
319  323  Wilhelmsson Oscar  2002  ÖSA  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  25.86   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:05.30   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  32.08   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:03.57   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  28.84   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  56.52   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:04.41   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:24.51   
320  324  Cullberg Emma  2002  ÖSA  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  28.75   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:20.28   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  32.63   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:09.23   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  29.75   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:02.49   
321  326  Pietsch Julia  2005  ÖSA  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  30.89   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:27.58   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  35.72   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:45.03   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:20.23   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  38.99   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  33.53   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:16.90   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:24.86   
322  327  Börjel Hannes  2002  ÖSA  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  26.29   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:08.07   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  31.69   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  59.71   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:19.66   
323  328  Månsson Julia  2002  ÖSA  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  29.12   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  34.62   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:30.84   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  50 m  32.33   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  31.92   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:10.46   
324  329  Danqi Adrijan  2002  ÖSA  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  27.09   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:33.19   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  32.94   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  59.77   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:14.95   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:14.67   
325  330  Näsén Josefina  2005  ÖSA  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  30.96   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:30.95   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  35.41   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:11.72   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  39.41   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  31.27   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:06.73   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:17.25   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:23.64   
326  331  Umbaeva Alina  2005  ÖSA  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  30.35   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:31.79   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  33.78   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:17.74   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  32.42   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:13.23   
327  332  Skoglund Axel  2004  ÖSA  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  30.22   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:18.91   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  36.39   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  3:03.92   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:28.60   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  44.75   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  36.80   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:10.10   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:32.13   
328  333  Jansson August  2005  ÖSA  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  31.50   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:22.28   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  38.67   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:46.98   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:16.92   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  46.95   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  37.00   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:09.24   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:29.08   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:41.54   
329  334  Svennberg Erika  2005  ÖSA  19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:09.71   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  41.44   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:28.70   
330  335  Svennberg Anton  2002  ÖSA  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  27.72   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:29.10   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  31.86   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  29.62   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:10.44   
331  337  Sjöholm Sundström Filippa  2003  ÖSA  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  32.43  RES 
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:38.44   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  37.59   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:53.22   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:29.12   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  38.53   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  36.41  RES 
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:20.79   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:26.90   
332  338  Stupans Rudolfs  1999  ÖSA  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  25.97   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:08.51   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  31.32   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  28.72   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  57.38   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:08.78   
333  339  Andersson Linnea  2004  ÖSA  15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  41.42   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  47.21  RES 
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:30.16   
334  340  Mühr Alma  2005  ÖSA  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  30.40   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  50 m  36.34   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:46.98   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  35.12   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  34.12   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:09.76   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:19.37   
335  341  Jörstad Ellen  2007  ÖSA  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  34.95   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  3:05.96   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  43.66   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:12.84   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:34.06   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  45.91   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  40.74   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:19.03   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:32.97   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:36.47   
336  342  Jörstad Emil  2008  ÖSA  50m Frisim P 12oy  25 m  34.00   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:23.52   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  25 m  39.59   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:05.81   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  25 m  46.85   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  25 m  42.13   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:14.61   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m     
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:42.17   
337  343  Månsson Max  2006  ÖSA  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  34.81   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:29.66   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  40.94   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m     
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  43.94   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  41.40   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:38.21   
338  344  Jansson Rosa  2008  ÖSA  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  36.98   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m     
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  44.75   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:35.33   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  50.01   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  45.89   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:25.10   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:34.47   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:45.39   
339  345  Miles Nathaniel  2004  ÖSA  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  30.84   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:19.80   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  37.72   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  3:05.60   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:23.77   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  41.82   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  36.57   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:38.80   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:33.48   
340  346  Larsson Gustav  2005  ÖSA  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  30.68   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:21.64   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  50 m  37.87   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:53.94   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:17.33   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  41.04   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m  34.73   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:07.71   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:53.29   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:27.37   
341  347  Forsström Josefine  2007  ÖSA  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  44.60  RES 
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m     
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  48.24   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:41.97   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:46.60   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  56.74   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  46.92   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:31.68   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:40.88   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  2:04.71   
342  349  Jansson Lovisa  2007  ÖSA  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  35.91   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  45.14   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m     
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m     
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  58.54  RES 
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  47.29   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:25.92   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:35.98   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:52.80   
343  350  Wernersson Meja  2007  ÖSA  50m Frisim F 12oy  50 m  53.24   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  3:34.93   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  45.41   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  4:10.63   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  50 m  55.65   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  42.17   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:04.26   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  2:07.68