Program for Danish Open 2021 - Stævne 2
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
400m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:38.20 |
|
Julie Hjorth-Hansen |
1984 |
|
Rom, Italien |
02-08-2009 |
|
|
|
4:48.17 |
|
Katrine Bukh Villesen |
2000 |
|
Wien, Østrig |
26-05-2017 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
260 |
|
Laura Marie Dige |
2004 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
5:07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
231 |
|
Clara Kapke |
2006 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:11.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
176 |
|
Matilde Bager |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:11.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
200 |
|
Line Strandby |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
5:12.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
243 |
|
Liva Gottorp Sørensen |
2006 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
5:12.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
274 |
|
Emilie Podiss Petersen |
2004 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
5:13.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
|
Silja Brage |
2005 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
5:14.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
69 |
|
Matilde Maagøe |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:16.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
255 |
|
Anne Katrine Dige |
2006 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
5:16.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
20 |
|
Ida Marie Frederiksen |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
5:18.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
125 |
|
Alberte Hedevang Petersen |
2003 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
5:19.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
170 |
|
Caroline Lærke Hyltoft |
2006 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:26.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
175 |
|
Luanna Russo |
2006 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:32.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
400m Medley Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:16.34 |
|
Anton Ørskov Ipsen |
1994 |
|
Taastrup, Danmark |
07-04-2019 |
|
|
|
4:25.23 |
|
Jacob Carstensen |
1978 |
|
Geneve, Schweiz |
20-07-1995 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
210 |
|
Christoffer Weiss |
2002 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:42.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
97 |
|
Christian Thorhauge |
2005 |
Hobro Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:44.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
82 |
|
Andreas Rasmussen |
2000 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:47.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
221 |
|
Anders Gaard |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
4:55.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
158 |
|
Daniel Jensen |
2001 |
DeltaSwim |
DEN |
4:56.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
34 |
|
Joakim Grøn-Henriksen |
2004 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:57.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
242 |
|
Thor Majgård |
2005 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:02.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
201 |
|
Philip Rindum |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
5:04.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
232 |
|
Daniel Damsbo |
2003 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
100m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52.69 |
|
Pernille Blume |
1994 |
|
Budapest Ungarn |
30-07-2017 |
|
|
|
55.10 |
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
|
Bellahøj, Danmark |
23-03-2012 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
129 |
|
Karoline Barrett |
2002 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
57.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
251 |
|
Louise D. Liboriussen |
2002 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
58.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
80 |
|
Coco Li Fuhrmann |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
32 |
|
Caroline Buhl Schrøder |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
58.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
87 |
|
Stine Bendixen Nissen |
2004 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
273 |
|
My Phuong Bui |
2003 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
59.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
128 |
|
Julie Liv Madsen |
2006 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
59.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
110 |
|
Anna Wrist-Elkjær |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
222 |
|
Anna Andersen |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
59.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
67 |
|
Isabella Pedersen |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
124 |
|
Pernille Thastrup Hansen |
2003 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
59.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
10 |
|
Naya Høi Greve |
2007 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
192 |
|
Tine Petersen |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
59.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
184 |
|
Emilia C. R. Olsen |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
59.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
187 |
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
59.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
121 |
|
Anne Thastrup-Hansen |
2006 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
59.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
60 |
|
Marina Nissen Jakobsen |
2000 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
1:00.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
127 |
|
Emilie Meng |
2003 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
1:00.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
27 |
|
Andrea Lindberg Vedøe |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:00.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
208 |
|
Julie Darlem Brandt |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
155 |
|
Tiana Mescher |
2004 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
191 |
|
Sofie Ravn Herche |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:00.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
51 |
|
Laura Borre Jacobsen |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
157 |
|
Sofie Sjøgren |
2002 |
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF |
DEN |
1:01.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
233 |
|
Ella Christiansen |
2003 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
35 |
|
Wilma Anker |
2004 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:01.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
179 |
|
Freja Romanski |
2003 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
271 |
|
Naja Færgemann |
2006 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
1:02.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
152 |
|
Amalie Staghøj Andersen |
2004 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
144 |
|
Alba Mantoni |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:02.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
91 |
|
Ida Maria Nielsen |
2000 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:03.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
280 |
|
Silje Mathiasen |
2006 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:03.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
237 |
|
Kristine Hülsen |
2002 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
269 |
|
Sophie E. Modeweg-Hansen |
1997 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
1:04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
281 |
|
Camilla Bitz Witt |
2003 |
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF |
DEN |
1:16.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
100m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49.06 |
|
Jakob S. Andkjær |
1985 |
|
Aarhus, Danmark |
07-07-2007 |
|
|
|
50.19 |
|
Magnus Westermann |
1995 |
|
Poznan, Polen |
11-07-2013 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
148 |
|
Martin H. Abel |
2001 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
50.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
238 |
|
Mads Peter Hansen |
2004 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
52.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
24 |
|
Frederik Eg Ibsen |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
52.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
278 |
|
Mikkel Mortensen |
2003 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
53.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
75 |
|
Sebastian Greisen |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
53.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
183 |
|
Carl Heyn Stage |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
53.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
83 |
|
Johan Bendixen Nissen |
2002 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
53.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
159 |
|
Malte Lyck Falk |
2003 |
DeltaSwim |
DEN |
53.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
217 |
|
Sebastian Jørgensen |
2005 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
53.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
107 |
|
Nicholas Castella |
2007 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
53.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
118 |
|
Thorvald Bomholt Larsen |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
54.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
239 |
|
Mads Stamholt |
2003 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
54.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
73 |
|
Jens Bomgaard |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
54.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
261 |
|
Mads Mikkelsen |
2004 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
54.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
30 |
|
Sebastian Sand Gottlieb |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
54.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
23 |
|
Emil Kildahl Døssing |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
54.49 |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
270 |
|
Simon Juul Henriksen |
2001 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
54.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
162 |
|
Rasmus Pilegaard Køfer |
2003 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
54.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
216 |
|
Mads Kloster |
2002 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
54.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
247 |
|
Daniel Bornhøft Nielsen |
2004 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
54.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
146 |
|
Frederik Jørgensen |
2003 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
54.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
275 |
|
Johan Siksne Kaalund |
2002 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
54.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
28 |
|
Lucas Emil Christensen |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
54.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
174 |
|
Morten H. Kobbelgaard |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
132 |
|
Carl Krabbe Heldgaard |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
163 |
|
Anders Sanggaard |
2005 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
55.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
88 |
|
Tais Andkjær Kristensen |
1999 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
135 |
|
Mathias Vestergaard |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
199 |
|
William Studsgaard |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
55.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
19 |
|
Oliver Frølund |
2001 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
215 |
|
Kristian Kjær |
2005 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
196 |
|
Alexander Slente |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
55.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
3 |
|
Noah Tranum |
2004 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
56.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
169 |
|
Asgar Knakkergaard |
2004 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
56.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
31 |
|
Theodor Wernberg Løvgreen |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
56.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
45 |
|
Hjalte Petersen |
2004 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
57.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
8 |
|
Nicolai Therkelsen |
2003 |
A6 Svømmeklubben Laksen |
DEN |
59.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
282 |
|
Alexander Hillhouse |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:01.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
50m Brystsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30.57 |
|
Rikke Møller Pedersen |
1989 |
|
Barcelona, Spanien |
03-08-2013 |
|
|
|
31.70 |
|
Thea Blomsterberg |
2002 |
|
Budapest, Ungarn |
20-08-2019 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
122 |
|
Nele Schulze |
2004 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
32.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
223 |
|
Sarah Gudme |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
33.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
203 |
|
Dagmar Boeck |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
33.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
11 |
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
33.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
253 |
|
Dicte Skov Forsberg |
2004 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
33.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
160 |
|
Mathilde Thy Asmussen |
2004 |
DeltaSwim |
DEN |
33.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
206 |
|
Ida Jensdottir Fremming |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
33.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
195 |
|
Sara Bundgaard |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
DEN |
34.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
115 |
|
Johanna Juul Bay-Smidt |
2002 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
7 |
|
Pernille Elm Jensen |
2003 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
34.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
52 |
|
Nikoline Biltoft-Jensen |
2001 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
29 |
|
Mille Frydendahl |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
34.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
53 |
|
Pernille Jensen |
1998 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
105 |
|
Amalie Kruse Enemærke |
2003 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
34.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
164 |
|
Maiken Hougaard |
2002 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
34.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
84 |
|
Katrine Stoltenhoff |
2006 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
211 |
|
Emma Lünell Bruhn |
2002 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
240 |
|
Maria Bebe Hansen |
2004 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
35.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
272 |
|
Emma Nygaard |
2005 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
35.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
207 |
|
Josephine G. Lauridsen |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
35.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
263 |
|
Freja Søndergaard |
2004 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
35.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
109 |
|
Amanda Hietala |
2002 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
36.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
22 |
|
Asta Højberg |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
36.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
42 |
|
Nikoline Skovly Larsen |
2003 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
36.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
50m Brystsvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27.08 |
|
Tobias B. Bjerg |
1998 |
|
Gwangju, Sydkorea |
23-07-2019 |
|
|
|
27.97 |
|
Tobias B. Bjerg |
1998 |
|
Hódmezovásárhely, Un |
08-07-2016 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
138 |
|
Robert E Falborg Pedersen |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
226 |
|
Antoine Montier |
1993 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
30.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
16 |
|
Bastian Løve Høegh |
2000 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
235 |
|
Jacob Christensen |
2002 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
62 |
|
Martin Vennick Haugbølle |
2001 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
30.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
18 |
|
Oliver Christensen |
2003 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
267 |
|
Victor Nygaard |
2003 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
30.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
165 |
|
Jonas Gaur |
2005 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
30.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
229 |
|
Mads Ørsted Nielsen |
1999 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
30.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
227 |
|
Carl Terp Larsen |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
167 |
|
Mathias Lindberg Laursen |
2003 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
197 |
|
Tue Vestergaard Jürs |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
234 |
|
Emil Kragh |
2001 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
99 |
|
Morten Lindblom Andersen |
2005 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
185 |
|
Ferdinand Wahl |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
31.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
236 |
|
Jeppe Vestergaard Jensen |
2001 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
266 |
|
Casper Bang Clausen |
2003 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
31.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
265 |
|
Christoffer R.S. Pedersen |
2004 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
31.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
2 |
|
Anders K. Kortegaard |
2004 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
103 |
|
Harald Wiehe Struberg |
2003 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
31.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
257 |
|
David Kilsgaard Andersen |
2005 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
31.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
153 |
|
Jonas Krammer Knudsen |
2003 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
180 |
|
Alexander Cueto Rasmussen |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
31.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
277 |
|
Elias Rought |
2003 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
31.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
126 |
|
Alexander Marcus Englev |
2004 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
31.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
108 |
|
Victor Bendix Beiter |
2001 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
31.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
44 |
|
Gustav Nissen |
2001 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
66 |
|
Mads Haugård Hansen |
2000 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
32.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
249 |
|
Casper Davidsen |
1999 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
133 |
|
Marcus Hiort |
2003 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
32.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
63 |
|
Sebastian Hviid Larsen |
2004 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
32.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
119 |
|
Christopher Vejlbo Hansen |
2005 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
32.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
193 |
|
Gustav Hjerrild-Jensen |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Nord |
DEN |
32.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
246 |
|
Asbjørn Floor-Bøjden |
2002 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
32.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
241 |
|
Peter Kvorning Mikkelsen |
2004 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
33.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
150 |
|
Tobias Svenningsen |
2003 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
33.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
50m Rygsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27.63 |
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
|
Kazan, Rusland |
05-08-2015 |
|
|
|
28.51 |
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
|
Antwerpen, Belgien |
06-07-2012 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
143 |
|
Mia Rindshøj |
2003 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
30.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
64 |
|
Lærke Dann-Nielsen |
2005 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
26 |
|
Agnete Boelt |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
30.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
98 |
|
Rikke Friis Kanstrup |
2006 |
Hjortshøj-Egå IF Svømmeafdelin |
DEN |
30.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
93 |
|
Zara Wendel |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
112 |
|
Emmely Östman Pedersen |
2005 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
173 |
|
Louise Lie Thisted |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
116 |
|
Linnea Hietala |
2004 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
70 |
|
Mikkeline Steen Stokkebro |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
77 |
|
Malu Melody Christensen |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
104 |
|
Signe Eie |
2005 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
30.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
71 |
|
Mathilde Møller |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
250 |
|
Alberte Skov Forsberg |
2003 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
31.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
15 |
|
Caroline P. Mathiesen |
2001 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
89 |
|
Isabella Rosendahl Bach |
2002 |
Holstebro Svømme Club |
DEN |
31.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
86 |
|
Sofie Trekær Klausen |
2003 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
168 |
|
Anna Toft Petersen |
2004 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
151 |
|
Kathrine Weide |
2004 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
130 |
|
Frida Caroline Knudsen |
2007 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
31.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
190 |
|
Siv Reimer |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
31.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
254 |
|
Louise Houe Andersen |
2003 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
31.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
147 |
|
Sofie Lund-Schierbeck |
2003 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
228 |
|
Kajsa Salomonsen |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
31.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50m Rygsvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.43 |
|
Magnus Jákupsson |
1994 |
|
Bellahøj, Danmark |
15-04-2016 |
|
|
|
26.36 |
|
Andreas Schiellerup |
1993 |
|
Beograd, Serbien |
09-07-2011 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
58 |
|
Jonas Hansen |
2001 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
279 |
|
Tobias Daniel Larsen |
2001 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
27.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
186 |
|
Mads Knoblauch |
1993 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
27.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
114 |
|
Johan Heeno Rasmussen |
2002 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
161 |
|
Christian Damborg Thomsen |
2005 |
DeltaSwim |
DEN |
27.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
256 |
|
Daniel Gallacher |
2002 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
27.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
14 |
|
Theodor L Munch-Jensen |
2002 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
259 |
|
Gustav Dalby Østerberg |
2005 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
27.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
46 |
|
Alexander Korsager Elkjær |
2001 |
Lyseng IF |
DEN |
27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
72 |
|
Wessel Stupers |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
55 |
|
Matthias Hansen |
2001 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
94 |
|
Jakob Schmidt |
1999 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
28.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
57 |
|
Lucas Møller Larsen |
2005 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
276 |
|
Mikkel Podiss Petersen |
2002 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
224 |
|
Sean Petersen |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
28.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
74 |
|
Joshua P. Sidebotham |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
|
Frederik Venø Elling |
2003 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
213 |
|
Thomas Høgenhaug |
2003 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
101 |
|
Thor Majvig Mogensen |
2004 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
800m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:15.92 |
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
|
Rom, Italien |
01-08-2009 |
|
|
|
8:41.40 |
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
|
Jamor, Portugal |
16-07-2004 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
79 |
|
Sofie Nielsen |
2001 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
9:19.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
111 |
|
Caroline Trøjgaard |
2005 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
9:23.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
178 |
|
Emma Kutsko Jensen |
2004 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
9:25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
258 |
|
Emilie Wolf Sørensen |
2003 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
9:25.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
209 |
|
Alba Lyhne Weiner |
2004 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
9:29.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
212 |
|
Helena Hvid Hansen |
2001 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
9:37.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
800m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:48.74 |
|
Anton Ørskov Ipsen |
1994 |
|
Gwangju, Sydkorea |
23-07-2019 |
|
|
|
7:57.50 |
|
|
2000 |
|
Helsinki, Finland |
07-07-2018 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
171 |
|
Christoffer P. Voldbjerg |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
8:38.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
92 |
|
Silas Storm Nielsen |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
8:39.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
49 |
|
Alessio Andrea Serraglio |
2003 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
8:40.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
214 |
|
Valdemar Kristensen |
2003 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
8:41.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
21 |
|
Andreas Hoffmann |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
8:47.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
198 |
|
André Iversen |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
DEN |
8:47.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
181 |
|
Andreas Stampe Dalgaard |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
8:49.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
172 |
|
Inas Ilic |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
8:53.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
182 |
|
Philip Krogh Brønnicke |
2000 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
8:54.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
189 |
|
Oscar Kroos |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
200m Brystsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:19.11 |
|
Rikke Møller Pedersen |
1989 |
|
Barcelona, Spanien |
01-08-2013 |
|
|
|
2:25.98 |
|
Thea Blomsterberg |
2002 |
|
Glasgow, GBR |
06-08-2018 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
122 |
|
Nele Schulze |
2004 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:29.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
223 |
|
Sarah Gudme |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:38.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
207 |
|
Josephine G. Lauridsen |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:39.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
243 |
|
Liva Gottorp Sørensen |
2006 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:40.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
240 |
|
Maria Bebe Hansen |
2004 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:40.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
253 |
|
Dicte Skov Forsberg |
2004 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:41.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
36 |
|
Olivia Hemmeløff |
2006 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:41.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
176 |
|
Matilde Bager |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:42.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
29 |
|
Mille Frydendahl |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:43.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
115 |
|
Johanna Juul Bay-Smidt |
2002 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:43.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
42 |
|
Nikoline Skovly Larsen |
2003 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:43.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
164 |
|
Maiken Hougaard |
2002 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
2:43.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
52 |
|
Nikoline Biltoft-Jensen |
2001 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:44.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
263 |
|
Freja Søndergaard |
2004 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:44.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
70 |
|
Mikkeline Steen Stokkebro |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:45.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
84 |
|
Katrine Stoltenhoff |
2006 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:45.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
237 |
|
Kristine Hülsen |
2002 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:45.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
160 |
|
Mathilde Thy Asmussen |
2004 |
DeltaSwim |
DEN |
2:45.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
109 |
|
Amanda Hietala |
2002 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:46.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
272 |
|
Emma Nygaard |
2005 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
2:46.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
209 |
|
Alba Lyhne Weiner |
2004 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:47.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
|
Asta Højberg |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:47.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
200m Brystsvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:11.41 |
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
|
Rom, Italien |
30-07-2009 |
|
|
|
2:15.72 |
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
|
Palma, Spanien |
09-07-2006 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
138 |
|
Robert E Falborg Pedersen |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:24.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
17 |
|
Frederik Venø Elling |
2003 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:25.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
236 |
|
Jeppe Vestergaard Jensen |
2001 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:25.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
267 |
|
Victor Nygaard |
2003 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
2:25.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
197 |
|
Tue Vestergaard Jürs |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
2:25.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
227 |
|
Carl Terp Larsen |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:26.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
234 |
|
Emil Kragh |
2001 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
189 |
|
Oscar Kroos |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:27.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
34 |
|
Joakim Grøn-Henriksen |
2004 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
257 |
|
David Kilsgaard Andersen |
2005 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
2:29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
277 |
|
Elias Rought |
2003 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:29.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
44 |
|
Gustav Nissen |
2001 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:29.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
153 |
|
Jonas Krammer Knudsen |
2003 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:29.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
66 |
|
Mads Haugård Hansen |
2000 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:29.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
68 |
|
Aksel Thuesen Güsmer |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
48 |
|
Valdemar Vind Sejr |
2003 |
Lyseng IF |
DEN |
2:30.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
63 |
|
Sebastian Hviid Larsen |
2004 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
2:30.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
96 |
|
Oliver Lystlund |
2003 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:30.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
18 |
|
Oliver Christensen |
2003 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
165 |
|
Jonas Gaur |
2005 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
2:30.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
219 |
|
Mads Sander Andersen |
2004 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:31.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
241 |
|
Peter Kvorning Mikkelsen |
2004 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:31.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
180 |
|
Alexander Cueto Rasmussen |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:31.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
50 |
|
Kasper Thorn |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:32.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
103 |
|
Harald Wiehe Struberg |
2003 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
2:32.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
150 |
|
Tobias Svenningsen |
2003 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:33.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
126 |
|
Alexander Marcus Englev |
2004 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
2:35.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
193 |
|
Gustav Hjerrild-Jensen |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Nord |
DEN |
2:41.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
400m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:03.98 |
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
|
London, GB |
29-07-2012 |
|
|
|
4:14.61 |
|
Amalie Emma Thomsen |
1994 |
|
Helsinki, Finland |
15-07-2010 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
192 |
|
Tine Petersen |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
4:29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
184 |
|
Emilia C. R. Olsen |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
4:30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
79 |
|
Sofie Nielsen |
2001 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
27 |
|
Andrea Lindberg Vedøe |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
4:31.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
222 |
|
Anna Andersen |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
4:31.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
111 |
|
Caroline Trøjgaard |
2005 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:32.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
|
Pernille Elm Jensen |
2003 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
4:33.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
258 |
|
Emilie Wolf Sørensen |
2003 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
4:34.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
212 |
|
Helena Hvid Hansen |
2001 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:34.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
178 |
|
Emma Kutsko Jensen |
2004 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:35.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
5 |
|
Silja Brage |
2005 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
4:44.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
33 |
|
Emilie Hostrup Sahlberg |
2005 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:46.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
179 |
|
Freja Romanski |
2003 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:06.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
400m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:44.40 |
|
Mads Glæsner |
1988 |
|
Rom, Italien |
26-07-2009 |
|
|
|
3:53.78 |
|
|
2000 |
|
Helsinki, Finland |
04-07-2018 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
270 |
|
Simon Juul Henriksen |
2001 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
4:05.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
185 |
|
Ferdinand Wahl |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
4:05.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
171 |
|
Christoffer P. Voldbjerg |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:07.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
132 |
|
Carl Krabbe Heldgaard |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:07.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
214 |
|
Valdemar Kristensen |
2003 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:08.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
23 |
|
Emil Kildahl Døssing |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
4:09.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
30 |
|
Sebastian Sand Gottlieb |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
4:10.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
9 |
|
Julius Svarrer |
2005 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
239 |
|
Mads Stamholt |
2003 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:12.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
117 |
|
William Houen |
2001 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:12.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
92 |
|
Silas Storm Nielsen |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:12.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
49 |
|
Alessio Andrea Serraglio |
2003 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:12.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
56 |
|
Mikkel Roed |
2004 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:14.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
252 |
|
Anders Elsborg |
2003 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:14.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
75 |
|
Sebastian Greisen |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:15.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
182 |
|
Philip Krogh Brønnicke |
2000 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
4:16.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
31 |
|
Theodor Wernberg Løvgreen |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
4:16.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
172 |
|
Inas Ilic |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:16.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
21 |
|
Andreas Hoffmann |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
4:17.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
54 |
|
Phillip Niemann Madsen |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:17.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
181 |
|
Andreas Stampe Dalgaard |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
4:18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
220 |
|
Oscar Isberg |
2004 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
DEN |
4:18.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
65 |
|
Mads Lind |
2002 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:21.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
100m Butterfly Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56.51 |
|
Jeanette Ottesen |
1987 |
|
Berlin, Tyskland |
22-08-2014 |
|
|
|
59.15 |
|
Katrine Bukh Villesen |
2000 |
|
Netanya, Israel |
30-06-2017 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
129 |
|
Karoline Barrett |
2002 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
1:01.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
142 |
|
Amanda Da Silva B. Madsen |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:03.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
80 |
|
Coco Li Fuhrmann |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
47 |
|
Marie Bertram |
2006 |
Lyseng IF |
DEN |
1:04.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
177 |
|
Karoline L. Kristensen |
2003 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
157 |
|
Sofie Sjøgren |
2002 |
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF |
DEN |
1:05.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
105 |
|
Amalie Kruse Enemærke |
2003 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
1:05.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
91 |
|
Ida Maria Nielsen |
2000 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:05.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
77 |
|
Malu Melody Christensen |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
35 |
|
Wilma Anker |
2004 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:05.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
124 |
|
Pernille Thastrup Hansen |
2003 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
85 |
|
Sofie Le Fevre |
2004 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
51 |
|
Laura Borre Jacobsen |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
173 |
|
Louise Lie Thisted |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
151 |
|
Kathrine Weide |
2004 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
112 |
|
Emmely Östman Pedersen |
2005 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
134 |
|
Kamma Rasmussen |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
271 |
|
Naja Færgemann |
2006 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
1:07.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
143 |
|
Mia Rindshøj |
2003 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:07.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
152 |
|
Amalie Staghøj Andersen |
2004 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
274 |
|
Emilie Podiss Petersen |
2004 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
1:07.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
255 |
|
Anne Katrine Dige |
2006 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
1:07.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
93 |
|
Zara Wendel |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:08.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
200 |
|
Line Strandby |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:08.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
206 |
|
Ida Jensdottir Fremming |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:12.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
100m Butterfly Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52.09 |
|
Jakob S. Andkjær |
1985 |
|
Esbjerg, Danmark |
10-04-2009 |
|
|
|
52.95 |
|
Rasmus Nickelsen |
2003 |
|
Baku, Aserbajdsjan |
26-07-2019 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
81 |
|
Andreas Egemose Gregersen |
2003 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
56.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
162 |
|
Rasmus Pilegaard Køfer |
2003 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
56.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
148 |
|
Martin H. Abel |
2001 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
56.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
24 |
|
Frederik Eg Ibsen |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
57.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
55 |
|
Matthias Hansen |
2001 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
57.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
194 |
|
Elias Hanghøj Jonsson |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
DEN |
57.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
123 |
|
Rasmus Petersen |
2002 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
57.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
137 |
|
Oliver Thor Sørensen |
2000 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
57.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
210 |
|
Christoffer Weiss |
2002 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
238 |
|
Mads Peter Hansen |
2004 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
154 |
|
Tobias Boström |
2002 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
72 |
|
Wessel Stupers |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
247 |
|
Daniel Bornhøft Nielsen |
2004 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
58.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
136 |
|
Noah Bred |
2003 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
13 |
|
Lars Riisgaard-Jensen |
2004 |
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen |
DEN |
58.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
217 |
|
Sebastian Jørgensen |
2005 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
246 |
|
Asbjørn Floor-Bøjden |
2002 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
59.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
158 |
|
Daniel Jensen |
2001 |
DeltaSwim |
DEN |
59.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
59 |
|
August Ryom |
2002 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
76 |
|
Tobias Gammelvind |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
268 |
|
Mads Juul Henriksen |
2004 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
59.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
198 |
|
André Iversen |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
DEN |
59.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
43 |
|
Magnus Løhr |
2001 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
221 |
|
Anders Gaard |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
59.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
264 |
|
Marius Dyrgaard Tholstrup |
2005 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
59.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
12 |
|
Emil Viltoft Andersen |
2000 |
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen |
DEN |
59.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
218 |
|
Viktor Enevold Sørensen |
2004 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
100 |
|
Carl Kirchhoff |
2002 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
106 |
|
Carlos Halawi |
2006 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
1:00.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
225 |
|
Peter Vinge-Maigaard |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:00.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
188 |
|
Mikkel Jørgensen |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
90 |
|
Mathias Rasmussen |
2001 |
Holstebro Svømme Club |
DEN |
1:00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
204 |
|
Frederik Taubert Løgager |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:00.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
102 |
|
Elias Elmedyb |
2006 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
1:01.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
61 |
|
Malte Egholm Brøns |
2003 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
1:01.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
282 |
|
Alexander Hillhouse |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:01.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
230 |
|
Andreas Kronborg |
2002 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
242 |
|
Thor Majgård |
2005 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
82 |
|
Andreas Rasmussen |
2000 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
95 |
|
Calvin Konge Neess |
2005 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:03.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
149 |
|
Anders Mose |
2004 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
8 |
|
Nicolai Therkelsen |
2003 |
A6 Svømmeklubben Laksen |
DEN |
1:04.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
200m Rygsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:10.27 |
|
Pernille Larsen |
1992 |
|
Rom, Italien |
31-07-2009 |
|
|
|
2:11.97 |
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
|
Bellahøj, Danmark |
25-03-2012 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
187 |
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:20.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
231 |
|
Clara Kapke |
2006 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:21.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
140 |
|
Zenia Aarestrup |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:22.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
26 |
|
Agnete Boelt |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:22.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
64 |
|
Lærke Dann-Nielsen |
2005 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:23.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
69 |
|
Matilde Maagøe |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:23.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
98 |
|
Rikke Friis Kanstrup |
2006 |
Hjortshøj-Egå IF Svømmeafdelin |
DEN |
2:23.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
260 |
|
Laura Marie Dige |
2004 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
2:24.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
20 |
|
Ida Marie Frederiksen |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
280 |
|
Silje Mathiasen |
2006 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:25.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
144 |
|
Alba Mantoni |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:25.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
78 |
|
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:25.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
130 |
|
Frida Caroline Knudsen |
2007 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
2:26.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
86 |
|
Sofie Trekær Klausen |
2003 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
250 |
|
Alberte Skov Forsberg |
2003 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:29.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
190 |
|
Siv Reimer |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
254 |
|
Louise Houe Andersen |
2003 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:30.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
71 |
|
Mathilde Møller |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
6 |
|
Sif Bramm |
2006 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
2:31.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
228 |
|
Kajsa Salomonsen |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:32.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
168 |
|
Anna Toft Petersen |
2004 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:36.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
200m Rygsvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:59.58 |
|
Alexander Gliese |
1997 |
|
Taastrup, Danmark |
08-04-2019 |
|
|
|
2:02.31 |
|
Marcus Bak |
1991 |
|
Esbjerg, Danmark |
09-04-2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
186 |
|
Mads Knoblauch |
1993 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:07.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
107 |
|
Nicholas Castella |
2007 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
2:08.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
58 |
|
Jonas Hansen |
2001 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:08.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
156 |
|
Morten Baxter |
1996 |
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF |
DEN |
2:09.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
276 |
|
Mikkel Podiss Petersen |
2002 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
2:09.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
46 |
|
Alexander Korsager Elkjær |
2001 |
Lyseng IF |
DEN |
2:10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
262 |
|
Viktor Lei Lamberg |
2004 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
2:10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
279 |
|
Tobias Daniel Larsen |
2001 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:10.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
169 |
|
Asgar Knakkergaard |
2004 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
215 |
|
Kristian Kjær |
2005 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:11.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
114 |
|
Johan Heeno Rasmussen |
2002 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:11.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
161 |
|
Christian Damborg Thomsen |
2005 |
DeltaSwim |
DEN |
2:12.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
97 |
|
Christian Thorhauge |
2005 |
Hobro Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
139 |
|
William Bendix Schmidt |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:13.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
45 |
|
Hjalte Petersen |
2004 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
3 |
|
Noah Tranum |
2004 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
2:14.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
224 |
|
Sean Petersen |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:14.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
94 |
|
Jakob Schmidt |
1999 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:14.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
201 |
|
Philip Rindum |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:21.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
163 |
|
Anders Sanggaard |
2005 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
50m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23.75 |
|
Pernille Blume |
1994 |
|
Glasgow, GBR |
04-08-2018 |
|
|
|
25.19 |
|
Julie Kepp Jensen |
2000 |
|
Indianapolis, USA |
28-08-2017 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
129 |
|
Karoline Barrett |
2002 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
26.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
122 |
|
Nele Schulze |
2004 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
26.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
80 |
|
Coco Li Fuhrmann |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
60 |
|
Marina Nissen Jakobsen |
2000 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
251 |
|
Louise D. Liboriussen |
2002 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
27.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
273 |
|
My Phuong Bui |
2003 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
27.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
32 |
|
Caroline Buhl Schrøder |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
27.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
110 |
|
Anna Wrist-Elkjær |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
179 |
|
Freja Romanski |
2003 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
11 |
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
124 |
|
Pernille Thastrup Hansen |
2003 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
27.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
128 |
|
Julie Liv Madsen |
2006 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
27.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
127 |
|
Emilie Meng |
2003 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
27.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
67 |
|
Isabella Pedersen |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
233 |
|
Ella Christiansen |
2003 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
155 |
|
Tiana Mescher |
2004 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
87 |
|
Stine Bendixen Nissen |
2004 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
64 |
|
Lærke Dann-Nielsen |
2005 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
121 |
|
Anne Thastrup-Hansen |
2006 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
27.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
10 |
|
Naya Høi Greve |
2007 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
89 |
|
Isabella Rosendahl Bach |
2002 |
Holstebro Svømme Club |
DEN |
28.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
104 |
|
Signe Eie |
2005 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
28.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
203 |
|
Dagmar Boeck |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
28.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
35 |
|
Wilma Anker |
2004 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
51 |
|
Laura Borre Jacobsen |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
147 |
|
Sofie Lund-Schierbeck |
2003 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
191 |
|
Sofie Ravn Herche |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
116 |
|
Linnea Hietala |
2004 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
53 |
|
Pernille Jensen |
1998 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
195 |
|
Sara Bundgaard |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
DEN |
29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
269 |
|
Sophie E. Modeweg-Hansen |
1997 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
29.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
281 |
|
Camilla Bitz Witt |
2003 |
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF |
DEN |
34.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
50m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.36 |
|
Jakob S. Andkjær |
1985 |
|
Esbjerg, Danmark |
11-04-2009 |
|
|
|
23.07 |
|
Magnus Westermann |
1995 |
|
Bellahøj, Danmark |
29-03-2013 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
148 |
|
Martin H. Abel |
2001 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
23.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
278 |
|
Mikkel Mortensen |
2003 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
24.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
83 |
|
Johan Bendixen Nissen |
2002 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
118 |
|
Thorvald Bomholt Larsen |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
238 |
|
Mads Peter Hansen |
2004 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
167 |
|
Mathias Lindberg Laursen |
2003 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
59 |
|
August Ryom |
2002 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
72 |
|
Wessel Stupers |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
224 |
|
Sean Petersen |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
24.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
163 |
|
Anders Sanggaard |
2005 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
24.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
123 |
|
Rasmus Petersen |
2002 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
24.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
99 |
|
Morten Lindblom Andersen |
2005 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
135 |
|
Mathias Vestergaard |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
259 |
|
Gustav Dalby Østerberg |
2005 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
24.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
217 |
|
Sebastian Jørgensen |
2005 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.85 |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
166 |
|
Thor Brunsgaard |
2003 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
24.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
162 |
|
Rasmus Pilegaard Køfer |
2003 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
24.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
24 |
|
Frederik Eg Ibsen |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
24.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
229 |
|
Mads Ørsted Nielsen |
1999 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
24.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
247 |
|
Daniel Bornhøft Nielsen |
2004 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
24.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
43 |
|
Magnus Løhr |
2001 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
261 |
|
Mads Mikkelsen |
2004 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
183 |
|
Carl Heyn Stage |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
24.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
146 |
|
Frederik Jørgensen |
2003 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
25.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
28 |
|
Lucas Emil Christensen |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
25.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
19 |
|
Oliver Frølund |
2001 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
25.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
14 |
|
Theodor L Munch-Jensen |
2002 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
159 |
|
Malte Lyck Falk |
2003 |
DeltaSwim |
DEN |
25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
239 |
|
Mads Stamholt |
2003 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
25.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
275 |
|
Johan Siksne Kaalund |
2002 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
25.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
244 |
|
Frederik Emil Bækgaard |
2002 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
25.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
270 |
|
Simon Juul Henriksen |
2001 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
25.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
13 |
|
Lars Riisgaard-Jensen |
2004 |
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen |
DEN |
25.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
88 |
|
Tais Andkjær Kristensen |
1999 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
25.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
161 |
|
Christian Damborg Thomsen |
2005 |
DeltaSwim |
DEN |
25.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
165 |
|
Jonas Gaur |
2005 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
25.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
230 |
|
Andreas Kronborg |
2002 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
25.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
108 |
|
Victor Bendix Beiter |
2001 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
25.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
196 |
|
Alexander Slente |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
25.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
256 |
|
Daniel Gallacher |
2002 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
25.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
226 |
|
Antoine Montier |
1993 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
25.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
62 |
|
Martin Vennick Haugbølle |
2001 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
101 |
|
Thor Majvig Mogensen |
2004 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
57 |
|
Lucas Møller Larsen |
2005 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.13 |
|
|
|
45 |
248 |
|
Lars Thor Sørensen |
|
Vest-Brøndby |
|
26.20 |
|
|
|
|
1999 |
DEN |
|
|
46 |
16 |
|
Bastian Løve Høegh |
|
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
|
26.27 |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
DEN |
|
|
47 |
245 |
|
Carl Magnus Krievs |
|
Vest-Brøndby |
|
26.84 |
|
|
|
|
2002 |
DEN |
|
|
48 |
216 |
|
Mads Kloster |
|
Thisted Svømmeklub |
|
26.93 |
|
|
|
|
2002 |
DEN |
|
|
49 |
282 |
|
Alexander Hillhouse |
|
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
27.34 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
200m Butterfly Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:07.44 |
|
Micha Østergaard |
1987 |
|
Rom, Italien |
29-07-2009 |
|
|
|
2:09.41 |
|
Katrine Bukh Villesen |
2000 |
|
Netanya, Israel |
29-06-2017 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
4 |
|
Cecilie Wiuff |
2000 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
2:18.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
142 |
|
Amanda Da Silva B. Madsen |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:24.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
177 |
|
Karoline L. Kristensen |
2003 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:24.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
222 |
|
Anna Andersen |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:26.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
134 |
|
Kamma Rasmussen |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:26.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
33 |
|
Emilie Hostrup Sahlberg |
2005 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:27.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
85 |
|
Sofie Le Fevre |
2004 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
200m Butterfly Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:54.47 |
|
Viktor Bromer |
1993 |
|
Kazan, Rusland |
04-08-2015 |
|
|
|
2:01.35 |
|
Viktor B. Bromer |
1993 |
|
Tampere, Finland |
23-07-2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
137 |
|
Oliver Thor Sørensen |
2000 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:06.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
210 |
|
Christoffer Weiss |
2002 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:06.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
55 |
|
Matthias Hansen |
2001 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:07.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
154 |
|
Tobias Boström |
2002 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:07.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
198 |
|
André Iversen |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
DEN |
2:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
82 |
|
Andreas Rasmussen |
2000 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:08.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
81 |
|
Andreas Egemose Gregersen |
2003 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:09.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
40 |
|
Christian Landtved |
2004 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
21 |
|
Andreas Hoffmann |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:10.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
158 |
|
Daniel Jensen |
2001 |
DeltaSwim |
DEN |
2:11.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
58 |
|
Jonas Hansen |
2001 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:12.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
136 |
|
Noah Bred |
2003 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:13.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
139 |
|
William Bendix Schmidt |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:13.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
90 |
|
Mathias Rasmussen |
2001 |
Holstebro Svømme Club |
DEN |
2:13.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
106 |
|
Carlos Halawi |
2006 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
2:14.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
61 |
|
Malte Egholm Brøns |
2003 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
2:14.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
65 |
|
Mads Lind |
2002 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:14.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
279 |
|
Tobias Daniel Larsen |
2001 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:15.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
8 |
|
Nicolai Therkelsen |
2003 |
A6 Svømmeklubben Laksen |
DEN |
2:15.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
9 |
|
Julius Svarrer |
2005 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:15.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
225 |
|
Peter Vinge-Maigaard |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:15.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
188 |
|
Mikkel Jørgensen |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:15.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
199 |
|
William Studsgaard |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
50 |
|
Kasper Thorn |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:16.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
100 |
|
Carl Kirchhoff |
2002 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:16.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
268 |
|
Mads Juul Henriksen |
2004 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
2:16.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
264 |
|
Marius Dyrgaard Tholstrup |
2005 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
2:16.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
156 |
|
Morten Baxter |
1996 |
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF |
DEN |
2:17.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
12 |
|
Emil Viltoft Andersen |
2000 |
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen |
DEN |
2:17.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
252 |
|
Anders Elsborg |
2003 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:17.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
221 |
|
Anders Gaard |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:17.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
204 |
|
Frederik Taubert Løgager |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:17.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
218 |
|
Viktor Enevold Sørensen |
2004 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:18.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
213 |
|
Thomas Høgenhaug |
2003 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:19.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
102 |
|
Elias Elmedyb |
2006 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
2:19.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
265 |
|
Christoffer R.S. Pedersen |
2004 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
2:19.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
242 |
|
Thor Majgård |
2005 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:19.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
95 |
|
Calvin Konge Neess |
2005 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:19.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
201 |
|
Philip Rindum |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:19.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
54 |
|
Phillip Niemann Madsen |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:20.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
200m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:09.73 |
|
Julie Hjorth-Hansen |
1984 |
|
Rom, Italien |
27-07-2009 |
|
|
|
2:17.00 |
|
Katrine Bukh Villesen |
2000 |
|
Wien, Østrig |
28-05-2017 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
274 |
|
Emilie Podiss Petersen |
2004 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
2:24.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
223 |
|
Sarah Gudme |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:24.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
41 |
|
Anna Rønn |
2005 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:24.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
32 |
|
Caroline Buhl Schrøder |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:25.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
140 |
|
Zenia Aarestrup |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:25.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
176 |
|
Matilde Bager |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:25.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
260 |
|
Laura Marie Dige |
2004 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
2:26.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
231 |
|
Clara Kapke |
2006 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:26.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
187 |
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:26.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
69 |
|
Matilde Maagøe |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:27.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
125 |
|
Alberte Hedevang Petersen |
2003 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:27.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
243 |
|
Liva Gottorp Sørensen |
2006 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:27.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
6 |
|
Sif Bramm |
2006 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
2:27.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
200 |
|
Line Strandby |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:28.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
29 |
|
Mille Frydendahl |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:28.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
211 |
|
Emma Lünell Bruhn |
2002 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:28.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
143 |
|
Mia Rindshøj |
2003 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:28.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
192 |
|
Tine Petersen |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:28.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
208 |
|
Julie Darlem Brandt |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
255 |
|
Anne Katrine Dige |
2006 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
2:29.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
170 |
|
Caroline Lærke Hyltoft |
2006 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:29.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
105 |
|
Amalie Kruse Enemærke |
2003 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
2:29.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
15 |
|
Caroline P. Mathiesen |
2001 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:32.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
175 |
|
Luanna Russo |
2006 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
202 |
|
Sofie Hertzberg |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:36.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
200m Medley Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:00.69 |
|
Daniel Skaaning |
1993 |
|
Stockholm, Sverige |
15-04-2019 |
|
|
|
2:03.49 |
|
Daniel Skaaning |
1993 |
|
Bellahøj, Danmark |
28-06-2011 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
17 |
|
Frederik Venø Elling |
2003 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:09.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
74 |
|
Joshua P. Sidebotham |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:09.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
185 |
|
Ferdinand Wahl |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:10.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
75 |
|
Sebastian Greisen |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:10.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
97 |
|
Christian Thorhauge |
2005 |
Hobro Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:11.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
262 |
|
Viktor Lei Lamberg |
2004 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
2:12.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
76 |
|
Tobias Gammelvind |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:12.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
107 |
|
Nicholas Castella |
2007 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
2:13.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
267 |
|
Victor Nygaard |
2003 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
2:13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
117 |
|
William Houen |
2001 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:13.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
25 |
|
Claus Lerche Iversen |
1977 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
30 |
|
Sebastian Sand Gottlieb |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:14.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
236 |
|
Jeppe Vestergaard Jensen |
2001 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:14.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
133 |
|
Marcus Hiort |
2003 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
186 |
|
Mads Knoblauch |
1993 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:15.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
73 |
|
Jens Bomgaard |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:15.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
227 |
|
Carl Terp Larsen |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:15.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
232 |
|
Daniel Damsbo |
2003 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:15.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
38 |
|
Luca Hertzog |
2005 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:15.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
174 |
|
Morten H. Kobbelgaard |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:16.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
149 |
|
Anders Mose |
2004 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:16.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
194 |
|
Elias Hanghøj Jonsson |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
DEN |
2:16.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
3 |
|
Noah Tranum |
2004 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
2:16.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
189 |
|
Oscar Kroos |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:17.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
182 |
|
Philip Krogh Brønnicke |
2000 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:17.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
49 |
|
Alessio Andrea Serraglio |
2003 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:18.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
68 |
|
Aksel Thuesen Güsmer |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:19.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
96 |
|
Oliver Lystlund |
2003 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:21.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
266 |
|
Casper Bang Clausen |
2003 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
2:21.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2 |
|
Anders K. Kortegaard |
2004 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
2:22.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
219 |
|
Mads Sander Andersen |
2004 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
48 |
|
Valdemar Vind Sejr |
2003 |
Lyseng IF |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
1500m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:38.88 |
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
|
Barcelona, Spanien |
30-07-2013 |
|
|
|
16:38.02 |
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
|
Esbjerg, Danmark |
03-07-2004 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
1 |
|
Lærke Toft Ruby |
1999 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
17:41.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
79 |
|
Sofie Nielsen |
2001 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
17:52.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
178 |
|
Emma Kutsko Jensen |
2004 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
18:01.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
258 |
|
Emilie Wolf Sørensen |
2003 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
18:04.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
78 |
|
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
18:08.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
111 |
|
Caroline Trøjgaard |
2005 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
18:08.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
209 |
|
Alba Lyhne Weiner |
2004 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
18:17.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
|
Silja Brage |
2005 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
18:21.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
212 |
|
Helena Hvid Hansen |
2001 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
18:23.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
1500m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:47.75 |
|
|
2000 |
|
Gwangju, Sydkorea |
27-07-2019 |
|
|
|
15:10.88 |
|
|
2000 |
|
Helsinki, Finland |
05-07-2018 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
171 |
|
Christoffer P. Voldbjerg |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
16:27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
56 |
|
Mikkel Roed |
2004 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
16:35.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
214 |
|
Valdemar Kristensen |
2003 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
16:36.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
31 |
|
Theodor Wernberg Løvgreen |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
16:42.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
220 |
|
Oscar Isberg |
2004 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
DEN |
16:48.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
92 |
|
Silas Storm Nielsen |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
16:48.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
181 |
|
Andreas Stampe Dalgaard |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
16:52.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
100m Brystsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.93 |
|
Rikke Møller Pedersen |
1989 |
|
Barcelona, Spanien |
30-07-2013 |
|
|
|
1:08.61 |
|
Thea Blomsterberg |
2002 |
|
Budapest, Ungarn |
22-08-2019 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
122 |
|
Nele Schulze |
2004 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:10.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
|
Pernille Elm Jensen |
2003 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
1:12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
223 |
|
Sarah Gudme |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:13.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
11 |
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
53 |
|
Pernille Jensen |
1998 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
160 |
|
Mathilde Thy Asmussen |
2004 |
DeltaSwim |
DEN |
1:14.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
240 |
|
Maria Bebe Hansen |
2004 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
253 |
|
Dicte Skov Forsberg |
2004 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
206 |
|
Ida Jensdottir Fremming |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:14.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
36 |
|
Olivia Hemmeløff |
2006 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:14.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
52 |
|
Nikoline Biltoft-Jensen |
2001 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
29 |
|
Mille Frydendahl |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:15.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
195 |
|
Sara Bundgaard |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
DEN |
1:15.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
203 |
|
Dagmar Boeck |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:15.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
164 |
|
Maiken Hougaard |
2002 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
1:15.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
263 |
|
Freja Søndergaard |
2004 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:15.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
115 |
|
Johanna Juul Bay-Smidt |
2002 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:15.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
207 |
|
Josephine G. Lauridsen |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:15.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
84 |
|
Katrine Stoltenhoff |
2006 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
211 |
|
Emma Lünell Bruhn |
2002 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
272 |
|
Emma Nygaard |
2005 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
1:17.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
42 |
|
Nikoline Skovly Larsen |
2003 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:17.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
109 |
|
Amanda Hietala |
2002 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:17.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
22 |
|
Asta Højberg |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:17.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
284 |
|
Mathilda Hyldal Jung |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:12.24 |
|
EXT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
283 |
|
Sara Damkjær Bartels |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.33 |
|
EXT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 12:32.39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
100m Brystsvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59.17 |
|
|
1998 |
|
Taastrup, Danmark |
08-04-2019 |
|
|
|
1:02.21 |
|
Tobias B. Bjerg |
1998 |
|
Baku, Azerbaijan |
27-06-2015 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
138 |
|
Robert E Falborg Pedersen |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
37 |
|
Oliver Phil Langsted |
1999 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:06.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
165 |
|
Jonas Gaur |
2005 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
1:06.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
234 |
|
Emil Kragh |
2001 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
197 |
|
Tue Vestergaard Jürs |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
1:07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
153 |
|
Jonas Krammer Knudsen |
2003 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
18 |
|
Oliver Christensen |
2003 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
62 |
|
Martin Vennick Haugbølle |
2001 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
1:07.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
229 |
|
Mads Ørsted Nielsen |
1999 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:08.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
236 |
|
Jeppe Vestergaard Jensen |
2001 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
103 |
|
Harald Wiehe Struberg |
2003 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
1:08.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
267 |
|
Victor Nygaard |
2003 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
1:08.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
99 |
|
Morten Lindblom Andersen |
2005 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
44 |
|
Gustav Nissen |
2001 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
17 |
|
Frederik Venø Elling |
2003 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
257 |
|
David Kilsgaard Andersen |
2005 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
1:08.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
96 |
|
Oliver Lystlund |
2003 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:08.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
48 |
|
Valdemar Vind Sejr |
2003 |
Lyseng IF |
DEN |
1:08.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
227 |
|
Carl Terp Larsen |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:09.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
180 |
|
Alexander Cueto Rasmussen |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:09.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
126 |
|
Alexander Marcus Englev |
2004 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
1:09.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
277 |
|
Elias Rought |
2003 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:09.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
66 |
|
Mads Haugård Hansen |
2000 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
120 |
|
Frederik Kongstad Hansen |
2001 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
2 |
|
Anders K. Kortegaard |
2004 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
1:09.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
226 |
|
Antoine Montier |
1993 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:09.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
150 |
|
Tobias Svenningsen |
2003 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
68 |
|
Aksel Thuesen Güsmer |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
63 |
|
Sebastian Hviid Larsen |
2004 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
1:09.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
249 |
|
Casper Davidsen |
1999 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:09.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
34 |
|
Joakim Grøn-Henriksen |
2004 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:10.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
193 |
|
Gustav Hjerrild-Jensen |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Nord |
DEN |
1:10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
119 |
|
Christopher Vejlbo Hansen |
2005 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
266 |
|
Casper Bang Clausen |
2003 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
1:10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
241 |
|
Peter Kvorning Mikkelsen |
2004 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
39 |
|
Alfred Feldskov |
2003 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:10.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
50 |
|
Kasper Thorn |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
146 |
|
Frederik Jørgensen |
2003 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
149 |
|
Anders Mose |
2004 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:15.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
200m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:57.61 |
|
Julie Hjorth-Hansen |
1984 |
|
Rom, Italien |
30-07-2009 |
|
|
|
1:59.91 |
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
|
Antwerpen, Belgien |
07-07-2012 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
222 |
|
Anna Andersen |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:08.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
192 |
|
Tine Petersen |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:08.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
184 |
|
Emilia C. R. Olsen |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
79 |
|
Sofie Nielsen |
2001 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:08.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
121 |
|
Anne Thastrup-Hansen |
2006 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:08.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
110 |
|
Anna Wrist-Elkjær |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:09.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
273 |
|
My Phuong Bui |
2003 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
2:09.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
111 |
|
Caroline Trøjgaard |
2005 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:09.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
80 |
|
Coco Li Fuhrmann |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:09.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
78 |
|
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:09.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
4 |
|
Cecilie Wiuff |
2000 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
2:10.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
27 |
|
Andrea Lindberg Vedøe |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:10.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
67 |
|
Isabella Pedersen |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
208 |
|
Julie Darlem Brandt |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
10 |
|
Naya Høi Greve |
2007 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:11.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
87 |
|
Stine Bendixen Nissen |
2004 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:12.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
155 |
|
Tiana Mescher |
2004 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:14.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
33 |
|
Emilie Hostrup Sahlberg |
2005 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:14.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
170 |
|
Caroline Lærke Hyltoft |
2006 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:16.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
127 |
|
Emilie Meng |
2003 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
2:16.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
237 |
|
Kristine Hülsen |
2002 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:17.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
233 |
|
Ella Christiansen |
2003 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:19.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
202 |
|
Sofie Hertzberg |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:20.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
281 |
|
Camilla Bitz Witt |
2003 |
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF |
DEN |
2:41.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
200m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:46.94 |
|
Mads Glæsner |
1988 |
|
Esbjerg, Danmark |
09-04-2009 |
|
|
|
1:49.46 |
|
Frederik Siem Pedersen |
1991 |
|
Prag, Tjekkiet |
12-07-2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
24 |
|
Frederik Eg Ibsen |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:55.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
220 |
|
Oscar Isberg |
2004 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
DEN |
1:56.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
270 |
|
Simon Juul Henriksen |
2001 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
1:56.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
40 |
|
Christian Landtved |
2004 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:56.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
23 |
|
Emil Kildahl Døssing |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:56.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
75 |
|
Sebastian Greisen |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:56.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
183 |
|
Carl Heyn Stage |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:56.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
278 |
|
Mikkel Mortensen |
2003 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:57.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
185 |
|
Ferdinand Wahl |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:57.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
252 |
|
Anders Elsborg |
2003 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:57.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
117 |
|
William Houen |
2001 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:57.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
107 |
|
Nicholas Castella |
2007 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
1:57.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
30 |
|
Sebastian Sand Gottlieb |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:57.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
132 |
|
Carl Krabbe Heldgaard |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:58.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
92 |
|
Silas Storm Nielsen |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:58.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
171 |
|
Christoffer P. Voldbjerg |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:58.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
239 |
|
Mads Stamholt |
2003 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:58.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
214 |
|
Valdemar Kristensen |
2003 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:58.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
9 |
|
Julius Svarrer |
2005 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:58.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
217 |
|
Sebastian Jørgensen |
2005 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:59.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
174 |
|
Morten H. Kobbelgaard |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:59.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
28 |
|
Lucas Emil Christensen |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:59.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
25 |
|
Claus Lerche Iversen |
1977 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:59.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
216 |
|
Mads Kloster |
2002 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:59.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
90 |
|
Mathias Rasmussen |
2001 |
Holstebro Svømme Club |
DEN |
1:59.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
21 |
|
Andreas Hoffmann |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:59.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
136 |
|
Noah Bred |
2003 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:00.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
65 |
|
Mads Lind |
2002 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:00.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
133 |
|
Marcus Hiort |
2003 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:00.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
56 |
|
Mikkel Roed |
2004 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
261 |
|
Mads Mikkelsen |
2004 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
2:00.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
159 |
|
Malte Lyck Falk |
2003 |
DeltaSwim |
DEN |
2:01.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
232 |
|
Daniel Damsbo |
2003 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:01.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
172 |
|
Inas Ilic |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:01.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
54 |
|
Phillip Niemann Madsen |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:01.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
218 |
|
Viktor Enevold Sørensen |
2004 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:01.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
106 |
|
Carlos Halawi |
2006 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
2:01.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
95 |
|
Calvin Konge Neess |
2005 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
199 |
|
William Studsgaard |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:03.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
139 |
|
William Bendix Schmidt |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:03.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
50m Butterfly Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.24 |
|
Jeanette Ottesen |
1987 |
|
Barcelona, Spanien |
03-08-2013 |
|
|
|
26.92 |
|
Julie Kepp Jensen |
2000 |
|
Bellahøj, Danmark |
02-04-2017 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
129 |
|
Karoline Barrett |
2002 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
27.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
157 |
|
Sofie Sjøgren |
2002 |
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF |
DEN |
28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
124 |
|
Pernille Thastrup Hansen |
2003 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
28.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
142 |
|
Amanda Da Silva B. Madsen |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
271 |
|
Naja Færgemann |
2006 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
28.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
91 |
|
Ida Maria Nielsen |
2000 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
29.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
105 |
|
Amalie Kruse Enemærke |
2003 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
177 |
|
Karoline L. Kristensen |
2003 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
128 |
|
Julie Liv Madsen |
2006 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
29.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
269 |
|
Sophie E. Modeweg-Hansen |
1997 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
29.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
47 |
|
Marie Bertram |
2006 |
Lyseng IF |
DEN |
29.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
60 |
|
Marina Nissen Jakobsen |
2000 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
29.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
41 |
|
Anna Rønn |
2005 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
85 |
|
Sofie Le Fevre |
2004 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
89 |
|
Isabella Rosendahl Bach |
2002 |
Holstebro Svømme Club |
DEN |
29.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
134 |
|
Kamma Rasmussen |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
152 |
|
Amalie Staghøj Andersen |
2004 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
50m Butterfly Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.93 |
|
Jakob S. Andkjær |
1985 |
|
Rom, Italien |
27-07-2009 |
|
|
|
23.74 |
|
Rasmus Nickelsen |
2003 |
|
Vejle Danmark |
05-03-2021 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
148 |
|
Martin H. Abel |
2001 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
25.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
194 |
|
Elias Hanghøj Jonsson |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
DEN |
25.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
13 |
|
Lars Riisgaard-Jensen |
2004 |
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen |
DEN |
25.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
167 |
|
Mathias Lindberg Laursen |
2003 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
25.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
166 |
|
Thor Brunsgaard |
2003 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
25.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
230 |
|
Andreas Kronborg |
2002 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
25.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
162 |
|
Rasmus Pilegaard Køfer |
2003 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
25.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
72 |
|
Wessel Stupers |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
81 |
|
Andreas Egemose Gregersen |
2003 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
141 |
|
Tomas Stensballe Larsen |
2000 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
26.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
244 |
|
Frederik Emil Bækgaard |
2002 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
238 |
|
Mads Peter Hansen |
2004 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
259 |
|
Gustav Dalby Østerberg |
2005 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
26.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
55 |
|
Matthias Hansen |
2001 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
137 |
|
Oliver Thor Sørensen |
2000 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
59 |
|
August Ryom |
2002 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
43 |
|
Magnus Løhr |
2001 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
154 |
|
Tobias Boström |
2002 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
88 |
|
Tais Andkjær Kristensen |
1999 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
123 |
|
Rasmus Petersen |
2002 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
26.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
74 |
|
Joshua P. Sidebotham |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
14 |
|
Theodor L Munch-Jensen |
2002 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
248 |
|
Lars Thor Sørensen |
1999 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
26.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
145 |
|
Thomas Bech |
1998 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
83 |
|
Johan Bendixen Nissen |
2002 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
268 |
|
Mads Juul Henriksen |
2004 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
26.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
118 |
|
Thorvald Bomholt Larsen |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
100 |
|
Carl Kirchhoff |
2002 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
264 |
|
Marius Dyrgaard Tholstrup |
2005 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
27.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
61 |
|
Malte Egholm Brøns |
2003 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
27.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
213 |
|
Thomas Høgenhaug |
2003 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
265 |
|
Christoffer R.S. Pedersen |
2004 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
27.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
108 |
|
Victor Bendix Beiter |
2001 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
27.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
188 |
|
Mikkel Jørgensen |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
27.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
246 |
|
Asbjørn Floor-Bøjden |
2002 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
27.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
204 |
|
Frederik Taubert Løgager |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
27.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
225 |
|
Peter Vinge-Maigaard |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
27.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
275 |
|
Johan Siksne Kaalund |
2002 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
27.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
12 |
|
Emil Viltoft Andersen |
2000 |
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen |
DEN |
27.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
76 |
|
Tobias Gammelvind |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
245 |
|
Carl Magnus Krievs |
2002 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
28.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
102 |
|
Elias Elmedyb |
2006 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
28.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
16 |
|
Bastian Løve Høegh |
2000 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
100m Rygsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58.73 |
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
|
London, GBR |
19-05-2016 |
|
|
|
59.69 |
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
|
Bellahøj, Danmark |
24-03-2012 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
173 |
|
Louise Lie Thisted |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
143 |
|
Mia Rindshøj |
2003 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:05.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
98 |
|
Rikke Friis Kanstrup |
2006 |
Hjortshøj-Egå IF Svømmeafdelin |
DEN |
1:05.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
26 |
|
Agnete Boelt |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:05.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
231 |
|
Clara Kapke |
2006 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
116 |
|
Linnea Hietala |
2004 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
64 |
|
Lærke Dann-Nielsen |
2005 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
70 |
|
Mikkeline Steen Stokkebro |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
69 |
|
Matilde Maagøe |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
140 |
|
Zenia Aarestrup |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
187 |
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:06.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
113 |
|
Freja A. Skov |
2000 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
93 |
|
Zara Wendel |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:06.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
191 |
|
Sofie Ravn Herche |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:06.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
86 |
|
Sofie Trekær Klausen |
2003 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
71 |
|
Mathilde Møller |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
112 |
|
Emmely Östman Pedersen |
2005 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
32 |
|
Caroline Buhl Schrøder |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
280 |
|
Silje Mathiasen |
2006 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:07.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
15 |
|
Caroline P. Mathiesen |
2001 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
20 |
|
Ida Marie Frederiksen |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:07.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
144 |
|
Alba Mantoni |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:07.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
260 |
|
Laura Marie Dige |
2004 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
1:07.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
175 |
|
Luanna Russo |
2006 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
77 |
|
Malu Melody Christensen |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
130 |
|
Frida Caroline Knudsen |
2007 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
1:08.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
6 |
|
Sif Bramm |
2006 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
1:08.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
250 |
|
Alberte Skov Forsberg |
2003 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:08.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
254 |
|
Louise Houe Andersen |
2003 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:08.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
228 |
|
Kajsa Salomonsen |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:09.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
190 |
|
Siv Reimer |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:09.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
151 |
|
Kathrine Weide |
2004 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
104 |
|
Signe Eie |
2005 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
1:12.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
125 |
|
Alberte Hedevang Petersen |
2003 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
147 |
|
Sofie Lund-Schierbeck |
2003 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Open 2021 Stævne 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2021 to 25. apr 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
100m Rygsvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54.41 |
|
Mathias Gydesen |
1988 |
|
Indianapolis, Indian |
31-03-2012 |
|
|
|
56.27 |
|
Daniel Skaaning |
1993 |
|
Bellahøj, Danmark |
30-03-2011 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
279 |
|
Tobias Daniel Larsen |
2001 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
58.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
186 |
|
Mads Knoblauch |
1993 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
58.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
161 |
|
Christian Damborg Thomsen |
2005 |
DeltaSwim |
DEN |
58.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
58 |
|
Jonas Hansen |
2001 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
114 |
|
Johan Heeno Rasmussen |
2002 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
46 |
|
Alexander Korsager Elkjær |
2001 |
Lyseng IF |
DEN |
59.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
97 |
|
Christian Thorhauge |
2005 |
Hobro Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
256 |
|
Daniel Gallacher |
2002 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
59.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
276 |
|
Mikkel Podiss Petersen |
2002 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
1:00.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
156 |
|
Morten Baxter |
1996 |
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF |
DEN |
1:00.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
169 |
|
Asgar Knakkergaard |
2004 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
101 |
|
Thor Majvig Mogensen |
2004 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
224 |
|
Sean Petersen |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:00.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
38 |
|
Luca Hertzog |
2005 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
94 |
|
Jakob Schmidt |
1999 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:01.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
215 |
|
Kristian Kjær |
2005 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
135 |
|
Mathias Vestergaard |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
262 |
|
Viktor Lei Lamberg |
2004 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
1:01.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
57 |
|
Lucas Møller Larsen |
2005 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
45 |
|
Hjalte Petersen |
2004 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
219 |
|
Mads Sander Andersen |
2004 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
282 |
|
Alexander Hillhouse |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:07.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-04-2021 10:43.31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|