Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning UC
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 7
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) |
|
Print Date |
10 May 2013 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
11:58 |
|
|
Organizer |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
10 May 2013 |
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women |
Heats (20) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
905 |
2 |
Victoria Kuschel |
2004 |
321810 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
1:30.20 |
907 |
3 |
Fiene Nijakowski |
2003 |
321805 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
1:26.53 |
243 |
4 |
Belana Donath |
2006 |
336241 |
HARZER |
|
25m |
1:30.00 |
867 |
5 |
Cilie Nørgaard Nielsen |
2003 |
|
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
253 |
1 |
Angelica Gomez Gomez |
2003 |
AI9803 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:08.54 |
857 |
2 |
Karen Haahr |
2003 |
0384AK |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:04.30 |
908 |
3 |
Finnja Nijakowski |
2003 |
321808 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
1:00.73 |
1047 |
4 |
Lilly Weigelt |
2004 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
1:01.44 |
901 |
5 |
Jamie Denise Hatje |
2004 |
324841 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
1:06.49 |
242 |
6 |
Elena Bachmann |
2005 |
|
HARZER |
|
25m |
1:20.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1006 |
1 |
Hannah Neubauer |
2004 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
59.47 |
258 |
2 |
Maja Olofsson |
2004 |
AF7204 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
58.45 |
255 |
3 |
Felicia Karlsson |
2003 |
AF1603 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
56.55 |
759 |
4 |
Maria Hahn |
2002 |
320394 |
PSV HALLE |
|
25m |
57.09 |
844 |
5 |
Jasmina K. Jacobsen |
2003 |
0322AK |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
58.74 |
233 |
6 |
Felicia Schweimler |
2003 |
307376 |
HARZER |
|
25m |
1:00.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1026 |
1 |
Carolin Mäder |
2004 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
55.40 |
1007 |
2 |
Ranja-Marie Schwetlik |
2004 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
55.04 |
859 |
3 |
Sif Salskov Iversen |
2003 |
|
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
55.00 |
865 |
4 |
Jasmin Lykke |
2002 |
0216AP |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
55.03 |
923 |
5 |
Jule Weinreich |
2003 |
293510 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
55.20 |
871 |
6 |
Freya Scholz-Rasmussen |
2004 |
0406AD |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
56.08 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
547 |
1 |
Hannah Matthias |
2004 |
313533 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
54.41 |
1055 |
2 |
Laura Schmidt |
2004 |
|
WESTSACH8 |
|
25m |
53.17 |
234 |
3 |
Ilva Louise Bachmann |
2002 |
274938 |
HARZER |
|
25m |
53.00 |
228 |
4 |
Shirley Cassandra Danielack |
2005 |
322784 |
HARZER |
|
25m |
53.00 |
855 |
5 |
Cecilie Bang |
2003 |
0318AK |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
54.13 |
238 |
6 |
Johanna Seidel |
2002 |
294058 |
HARZER |
|
25m |
55.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
132 |
1 |
Victoria Perleberg |
2004 |
316528 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
52.49 |
225 |
2 |
Antonia Tiede |
2004 |
317624 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
52.00 |
612 |
3 |
Emma Fischer Romero |
2003 |
310370 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
50.95 |
1048 |
4 |
Susanna Prochaska |
2005 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
51.05 |
1093 |
5 |
Neele Zander |
2004 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
52.32 |
98 |
6 |
Viviane Ammermann |
2003 |
329186 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
52.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
618 |
1 |
Vanessa Schalk |
2004 |
294528 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
50.54 |
407 |
2 |
Michelle Nguyen |
2002 |
AW7602 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
50.07 |
277 |
3 |
Astrid Persson |
2003 |
AB9203 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
49.95 |
1042 |
4 |
Mileen Schmieder |
2003 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
50.00 |
860 |
5 |
Maria Guldager Jensen |
2004 |
0422AA |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
50.33 |
235 |
6 |
Isabel Donath |
2002 |
293518 |
HARZER |
|
25m |
50.60 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
913 |
1 |
Lucie Skowronnek |
2002 |
283836 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
49.64 |
841 |
2 |
Signe Rosenlund Ditlefsen |
2002 |
0202AD |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
49.15 |
237 |
3 |
Nele-Emma Hahne |
2002 |
275662 |
HARZER |
|
25m |
49.00 |
254 |
4 |
Enya Holgersson |
2002 |
AG0402 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
49.11 |
410 |
5 |
Saga Nyborg |
2003 |
AK9603 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
49.47 |
1008 |
6 |
Charlene Turczyk |
2004 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
49.77 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1054 |
1 |
Celina Czeschik |
2003 |
|
WESTSACH8 |
|
25m |
48.81 |
1005 |
2 |
Emma Luise Müller |
2004 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
48.79 |
165 |
3 |
Weronika Wiecek |
2003 |
322825 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
48.64 |
259 |
4 |
Moa Olofsson |
2002 |
AG8202 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
48.66 |
611 |
5 |
Liza Ettlich |
2004 |
315760 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
48.81 |
872 |
6 |
Lea Brink Strandmark |
2002 |
0288AM |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
48.91 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
548 |
1 |
Hannah Spielhagen |
2004 |
278970 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
48.14 |
226 |
2 |
Gesa Strauß |
2004 |
317622 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
48.00 |
1020 |
3 |
Josefine Husser |
2003 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
47.83 |
267 |
4 |
Kseniia Shcherbakova |
2004 |
|
KOMETA |
|
25m |
47.90 |
1046 |
5 |
Bente Peuker |
2004 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
48.07 |
873 |
6 |
Freja Bidstrup Sørensen |
2002 |
0258AM |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
48.16 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
856 |
1 |
Christina M. Glargaard |
2004 |
0428AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
47.59 |
1043 |
2 |
Annelie Uhlig |
2003 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
47.22 |
265 |
3 |
Daria Zhitomerskaia |
2004 |
|
KOMETA |
|
25m |
47.10 |
1154 |
4 |
Dayana Büttner |
2003 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
47.20 |
616 |
5 |
Smilla Plate |
2003 |
302226 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
47.24 |
270 |
6 |
Elizaveta Seredina |
2004 |
|
KOMETA |
|
25m |
47.60 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
227 |
1 |
Sarah Necke |
2003 |
314234 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
47.00 |
472 |
2 |
Emilia Kopf |
2004 |
314437 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
46.56 |
128 |
3 |
Josephine Maak |
2002 |
295951 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
46.24 |
153 |
4 |
Ida Marie Ibsch |
2002 |
301903 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
46.28 |
266 |
5 |
Tatiana Pakhomova |
2004 |
|
KOMETA |
|
25m |
46.60 |
140 |
6 |
Elena Steinborn |
2004 |
326740 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
47.03 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
875 |
1 |
Thilde Timmermand |
2002 |
0272AP |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
45.83 |
551 |
2 |
Sarah Trapp |
2002 |
284603 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
45.47 |
138 |
3 |
Anna Siebach |
2003 |
310800 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
45.33 |
1041 |
4 |
Julia Prochaska |
2003 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
45.34 |
28 |
5 |
Clara Pietschner |
2003 |
302778 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
45.79 |
264 |
6 |
Irina Kondrateva |
2004 |
|
KOMETA |
|
25m |
46.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1039 |
1 |
Sophie Lindner |
2002 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
44.89 |
193 |
2 |
Amelie Ritter |
2003 |
315370 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
44.80 |
174 |
3 |
Monika Denk |
2002 |
292240 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
44.49 |
477 |
4 |
Laura Stiener |
2002 |
297372 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
44.56 |
550 |
5 |
Sarah Zimmermann |
2003 |
278964 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
44.86 |
1158 |
6 |
Lina Altenhordt |
2003 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
44.93 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
276 |
1 |
Emmy Nordström |
2002 |
|
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
44.30 |
1027 |
2 |
Thu Chang Nguyen |
2003 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
44.06 |
41 |
3 |
Lilian Eloise Gimmerthal |
2003 |
312791 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
43.77 |
313 |
4 |
Friederike Amende |
2003 |
298159 |
SV - HALLE |
|
25m |
44.00 |
988 |
5 |
Lydia Witt |
2002 |
|
WESTSACH3 |
|
25m |
44.06 |
262 |
6 |
Alma Torkelsson |
2003 |
AE5603 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
44.32 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
474 |
1 |
Alexa Luise Pälicke |
2003 |
302836 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
43.44 |
896 |
2 |
Regitze Gotthard |
2002 |
0228AA |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
43.37 |
1045 |
3 |
Leonie Wolf |
2003 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
43.00 |
549 |
4 |
Luise Heine |
2003 |
297240 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
43.04 |
624 |
5 |
Helena Widder |
2003 |
308526 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
43.39 |
415 |
6 |
Annie Thulin |
2003 |
AK1803 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
43.61 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
695 |
1 |
Anna Bredal Storgaard |
2002 |
0228AF |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
42.77 |
1040 |
2 |
Lene Malin Lotze |
2002 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
42.74 |
1044 |
3 |
Meike Meret Wirth |
2003 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
42.60 |
663 |
4 |
Felicia Lejox |
2002 |
AB0402 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
42.68 |
45 |
5 |
Charlotte Klapper |
2003 |
306834 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
42.77 |
686 |
6 |
Katarina Holse |
2002 |
0228AC |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
42.86 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
450 |
1 |
Charleen Koelling |
2002 |
278870 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
41.97 |
63 |
2 |
Lara-Marie Schönfeldt |
2003 |
286116 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
40.57 |
222 |
3 |
Lara-Joy Krasemann |
2002 |
279922 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
39.20 |
139 |
4 |
Lara Sporkmann |
2002 |
310096 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
40.03 |
620 |
5 |
Malaika Schneider |
2003 |
308520 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
41.35 |
197 |
6 |
Amely Söhn |
2002 |
289408 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
42.15 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
220 |
1 |
Anja Hartung |
2003 |
310376 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
41.50 |
185 |
2 |
Maike Kozelnik |
2002 |
292243 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
40.33 |
448 |
3 |
Victoria Dietz |
2002 |
290763 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
38.05 |
219 |
4 |
Emma Nagel |
2003 |
310380 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
40.00 |
316 |
5 |
Elisabeth Volkmann |
2002 |
286473 |
SV - HALLE |
|
25m |
41.00 |
268 |
6 |
Karina Labudina |
2003 |
|
KOMETA |
|
25m |
42.10 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
182 |
1 |
Leena Hennes |
2003 |
309525 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
41.38 |
148 |
2 |
Maria Friedrich |
2002 |
290330 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
40.29 |
556 |
3 |
Isabelle Zanin |
2002 |
308030 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
36.80 |
1038 |
4 |
Emily Langer |
2002 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
39.88 |
555 |
5 |
Maite Rudolph |
2002 |
241523 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
40.99 |
315 |
6 |
Anni Neumeier |
2003 |
325023 |
SV - HALLE |
|
25m |
42.00 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 |
Print Date |
10 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
Print Time |
11:58 |
|