Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning UC
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Friday Morning
Startlist Event 2
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) |
|
Print Date |
10 May 2013 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
11:58 |
|
|
Organizer |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
10 May 2013 |
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men |
Heats (26) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
604 |
1 |
Magnus Madsen |
2000 |
0011AM |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
|
596 |
2 |
Sebastian Jensen |
2001 |
0137AI |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
|
845 |
3 |
Andreas Jytzler |
2002 |
0215AJ |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:11.60 |
280 |
4 |
Tim Berthelsson |
2000 |
AJ1700 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
1:12.64 |
870 |
5 |
Edgar Rodriguez |
2003 |
|
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
|
283 |
6 |
Theodor Schaper Lindberg |
2000 |
|
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
240 |
1 |
Leon Altwasser |
2004 |
328617 |
HARZER |
|
25m |
1:10.00 |
928 |
2 |
Kasper Winther Larsen |
2001 |
0149AN |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:05.88 |
279 |
3 |
Albin Bengtsson |
2000 |
AJ1100 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
1:02.54 |
75 |
4 |
Torben Dargen |
2003 |
301875 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
1:02.67 |
912 |
5 |
Lenn Schütze |
2004 |
326452 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
1:06.16 |
916 |
6 |
Justin Suchy |
2004 |
335736 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
1:11.59 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
82 |
1 |
Elwin Hansen |
2002 |
303708 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
1:00.56 |
230 |
2 |
Noah Dalichow |
2003 |
293519 |
HARZER |
|
25m |
1:00.00 |
379 |
3 |
Milan Schmalz |
2004 |
306269 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
59.31 |
848 |
4 |
Jonas Krammer Knudsen |
2003 |
0345AF |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:00.00 |
915 |
5 |
Matthieu Skowronnek |
2002 |
306537 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
1:00.09 |
593 |
6 |
Valdemar Piihl Hansen |
2001 |
0177AI |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
1:01.54 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
852 |
1 |
Christian Heide Nielsen |
2002 |
0223AJ |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
59.26 |
985 |
2 |
Louis Rößler |
2004 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
58.63 |
88 |
3 |
Moritz Lauwigi |
2000 |
310140 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
57.55 |
926 |
4 |
Parsa Hosini |
2001 |
0189AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
58.58 |
932 |
5 |
Luis Veldsquez |
2001 |
0127AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
58.92 |
7 |
6 |
Bart Arends |
2002 |
200200761 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
59.29 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1096 |
1 |
Eric Glevitzky |
2002 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
56.16 |
94 |
2 |
Nikolas Sturm |
2003 |
301885 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
55.59 |
341 |
3 |
Mikkel Søby |
2001 |
0149AJ |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
55.13 |
764 |
4 |
Fabian Pöpl |
2003 |
320392 |
PSV HALLE |
|
25m |
55.51 |
849 |
5 |
Nikolai Lund Kühne |
2000 |
0025AR |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
56.10 |
1162 |
6 |
Ole Schenk |
2004 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
56.25 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
137 |
1 |
Felix Schultrich |
2003 |
311293 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
54.53 |
1095 |
2 |
Niklas Näther |
2001 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
54.41 |
232 |
3 |
Mateja Vasic |
2003 |
307066 |
HARZER |
|
25m |
54.00 |
656 |
4 |
Thor Grandin |
2002 |
AG4502 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
54.17 |
100 |
5 |
Fabian Ballentin |
2002 |
330729 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
54.45 |
775 |
6 |
Oliver Kjærgaard |
2001 |
0149AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
54.69 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
982 |
1 |
Philip Kuß |
2003 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
53.61 |
91 |
2 |
Luca Rogge |
2002 |
301882 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
53.41 |
756 |
3 |
Gregers Schøler-Hjort |
2000 |
0009AL |
JARL |
|
25m |
52.79 |
397 |
4 |
Jacob El Mokri |
2001 |
AF3301 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
53.38 |
1082 |
5 |
Florian Börner |
2004 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
53.50 |
81 |
6 |
Noah Goodall |
2002 |
295377 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
53.65 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
690 |
1 |
Oliver Phil Langsted |
1999 |
9925AO |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
52.54 |
402 |
2 |
Haris Jazavac |
2002 |
AF0702 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
52.11 |
473 |
3 |
Julius Nolte |
2003 |
314445 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
52.00 |
479 |
4 |
Philipp Zeh |
2003 |
302834 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
52.05 |
475 |
5 |
Sven Hirsch |
2002 |
297369 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
52.26 |
395 |
6 |
Tomislav Corluka |
2003 |
AC7703 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
52.66 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
432 |
1 |
Nick Lärz |
2000 |
271259 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
51.54 |
1094 |
2 |
Robin Mechelke |
2001 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
51.37 |
231 |
3 |
Justus Rau |
2003 |
293523 |
HARZER |
|
25m |
51.00 |
1014 |
4 |
Adrian Büttner |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
51.33 |
73 |
5 |
Erik Zandt |
2003 |
330101 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
51.54 |
1098 |
6 |
Mark Kaiser |
2000 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
51.99 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
57 |
1 |
Karl Prokop |
2003 |
325035 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
50.90 |
189 |
2 |
Logan Plackties |
2003 |
309665 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
50.58 |
1202 |
3 |
Viktor Vladymyrskyy |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
50.17 |
765 |
4 |
Sebastian Tutsch |
2000 |
189762 |
PSV HALLE |
|
25m |
50.33 |
46 |
5 |
Johann Friedrich Klemkow |
2003 |
329853 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
50.77 |
13 |
6 |
Rik Cillessen |
2000 |
200000599 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
51.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
983 |
1 |
Tim Arnold |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
49.78 |
763 |
2 |
Bastian Pöpl |
2000 |
320396 |
PSV HALLE |
|
25m |
49.53 |
367 |
3 |
Victor Åberg |
2001 |
AH2501 |
HS |
|
25m |
49.23 |
1021 |
4 |
Max-Christoph Hähnel |
2003 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
49.24 |
694 |
5 |
Anders Bredal Storgaard |
2002 |
0227AD |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
49.57 |
396 |
6 |
Erik Dahlberg |
2002 |
AJ5502 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
50.03 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
307 |
1 |
Arne Wien |
2002 |
286464 |
SV - HALLE |
|
25m |
49.00 |
809 |
2 |
Oliver Mølby |
2001 |
0153AJ |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
48.85 |
95 |
3 |
Alex Thomsen |
2002 |
282099 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
48.53 |
746 |
4 |
Andreas Andersen |
2001 |
0121AD |
JARL |
|
25m |
48.85 |
903 |
5 |
Fynn- Ole Jung |
2002 |
299798 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
48.85 |
144 |
6 |
Noah Gabriel Elsner |
2002 |
285469 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
49.23 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
84 |
1 |
Jakub Kreft |
2000 |
291311 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
48.04 |
761 |
2 |
Tom Hermann |
2001 |
320391 |
PSV HALLE |
|
25m |
47.75 |
188 |
3 |
Christer Papenbroock |
2002 |
307705 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
47.19 |
440 |
4 |
Esben F. Buchwaldt |
2002 |
0227AG |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
47.66 |
360 |
5 |
André Philipsson Eriksson |
2001 |
AH1501 |
HS |
|
25m |
47.97 |
1013 |
6 |
Tim Benad |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
48.43 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1198 |
1 |
Hannes Donat |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
47.12 |
599 |
2 |
Jonas Kristensen |
1999 |
9911AH |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
46.81 |
1053 |
3 |
Peter Weigelt |
2002 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
46.77 |
308 |
4 |
Janik Hoffmann |
2002 |
285673 |
SV - HALLE |
|
25m |
46.80 |
984 |
5 |
Arne Degenkolb |
2002 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
46.87 |
319 |
6 |
Filip Cederstrøm |
2002 |
0285AK |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
47.13 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
900 |
1 |
Niklas Erikson |
2000 |
264679 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
46.18 |
1155 |
2 |
Felix Schenk |
2001 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
45.99 |
281 |
3 |
Jakob Petersen |
2001 |
AD9901 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
45.83 |
654 |
4 |
Linus Forsgren |
2003 |
AA1103 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
45.89 |
218 |
5 |
Fiete Plath |
2003 |
279921 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
46.00 |
107 |
6 |
John Peter Franke |
2002 |
28367 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
46.71 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
413 |
1 |
Ahmed Sadoon |
2002 |
AH2902 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
45.49 |
311 |
2 |
Max Jantke |
2002 |
297451 |
SV - HALLE |
|
25m |
45.40 |
802 |
3 |
Oliver Frøsig |
2000 |
0021AG |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
45.21 |
993 |
4 |
Florian Riedel |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH3 |
|
25m |
45.32 |
344 |
5 |
Johan Alderbrink |
2001 |
AO7701 |
HS |
|
25m |
45.48 |
1069 |
6 |
Cedric von der Reith |
2002 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
45.82 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
108 |
1 |
Richard Vincent Friedel |
2002 |
292656 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
45.20 |
36 |
2 |
Paul Böttcher |
2001 |
289324 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
44.87 |
349 |
3 |
Daniel Fischer |
2002 |
AC0302 |
HS |
|
25m |
44.58 |
86 |
4 |
Yassin Kugler |
2001 |
264266 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
44.68 |
693 |
5 |
Christian Stender |
1999 |
9923AQ |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
45.11 |
20 |
6 |
Florian Heisler |
1999 |
317835 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
45.21 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
169 |
1 |
Hanno Böckmann |
2003 |
307703 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
44.38 |
610 |
2 |
Julius Ettlich |
2001 |
296821 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
44.11 |
214 |
3 |
Ben Hahn |
2001 |
271841 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
43.80 |
757 |
4 |
Niklas Altmann |
1999 |
189766 |
PSV HALLE |
|
25m |
44.06 |
339 |
5 |
Jacob Schultz |
1999 |
9963AS |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
44.23 |
1018 |
6 |
Christian Eiermann |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
44.57 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
330 |
1 |
Jonas Kongerslev |
1999 |
9949AQ |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
43.75 |
157 |
2 |
Christian Schmadtke |
2001 |
260360 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
43.52 |
147 |
3 |
Ben Fredrich |
2000 |
255879 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
42.90 |
685 |
4 |
Lauritz Sylvest Hofmann |
1999 |
9989AM |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
43.14 |
552 |
5 |
Jann-Eric Wede |
2002 |
278951 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
43.64 |
37 |
6 |
Wilhelm Böttcher |
2002 |
306824 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
43.77 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
491 |
1 |
Anton Wolter |
2002 |
277882 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
42.68 |
425 |
2 |
Jan Niklas Kascha |
2000 |
261279 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
42.58 |
213 |
3 |
Ole Reichardt |
2001 |
261863 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
42.50 |
762 |
4 |
Jan Morten Holm |
1999 |
256951 |
PSV HALLE |
|
25m |
42.52 |
359 |
5 |
Gustav Persson |
2000 |
AJ4500 |
HS |
|
50m |
42.58 |
119 |
6 |
Erik Jensen |
1999 |
259465 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
42.78 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1200 |
1 |
Richard Auerbach |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
42.22 |
489 |
2 |
Paul Nolte |
2001 |
262397 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
42.12 |
773 |
3 |
Jakob Grene |
2001 |
0133AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
41.97 |
211 |
4 |
Joshua Berles |
2001 |
261865 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
42.00 |
373 |
5 |
Patrick Limburg |
1999 |
296531 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
42.16 |
1201 |
6 |
Rouven Raths |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
42.26 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
739 |
1 |
Max Sundberg |
1999 |
AS5399 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
41.36 |
423 |
2 |
Andreas Wilson |
1999 |
AC9799 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
41.27 |
161 |
3 |
Tim Julian Steinhorst |
2000 |
255884 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
40.82 |
670 |
4 |
Gustaf Palmqvist |
2001 |
AC5101 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
40.96 |
992 |
5 |
Lukas Grieger |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH3 |
|
25m |
41.32 |
156 |
6 |
Dominique Renné |
2000 |
255882 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
41.51 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
26 |
1 |
Lukas Nottorf |
1999 |
235368 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
40.65 |
216 |
2 |
Leon Irmer |
2002 |
279920 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
40.50 |
361 |
3 |
Måns Segerlund |
2000 |
AH1900 |
HS |
|
25m |
40.09 |
1068 |
4 |
Eric Schneider |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
40.35 |
383 |
5 |
Albin Edvardsson |
2000 |
AN1300 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
40.60 |
61 |
6 |
Julian Schröder |
2001 |
307627 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
40.72 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1120 |
1 |
Jussi Routila |
2000 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
38.65 |
212 |
2 |
Ricco Luers |
2000 |
281915 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
37.80 |
150 |
3 |
Johann-Ludwig Herzog |
1999 |
237770 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
34.80 |
811 |
4 |
Rares Oprescu |
1999 |
9965AN |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
34.92 |
40 |
5 |
Sören Förster |
2000 |
254837 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
38.14 |
730 |
6 |
Niklas Nyblom |
1999 |
AK2999 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
39.59 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
105 |
1 |
Friedrich Eckert |
2000 |
268065 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
38.60 |
52 |
2 |
Yannick Opätz |
1999 |
291876 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
37.55 |
217 |
3 |
Norman Fritsch |
2002 |
310383 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
34.20 |
186 |
4 |
Tim Krüger |
2000 |
239145 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
34.90 |
385 |
5 |
Elias Hyvönen |
2000 |
AA7700 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
38.08 |
1012 |
6 |
Ludwig Müller |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
39.39 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
660 |
1 |
Niklas Jagerstål |
1999 |
AF8199 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
38.16 |
47 |
2 |
Justin Lentz |
1999 |
216681 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
35.83 |
772 |
3 |
Mikkel Gadgaard |
1999 |
9923AA |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
33.74 |
777 |
4 |
Casper Eickhardt |
1999 |
9921AJ |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
34.88 |
392 |
5 |
David Wollersjö |
2000 |
AD1900 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
37.93 |
921 |
6 |
Julius Verse |
1999 |
223840 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
38.98 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 |
Print Date |
10 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
Print Time |
11:58 |
|