Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning UC
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Friday Morning
Startlist Event 8
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) |
|
Print Date |
10 May 2013 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
11:58 |
|
|
Organizer |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
10 May 2013 |
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men |
Heats (33) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
870 |
2 |
Edgar Rodriguez |
2003 |
|
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
|
569 |
3 |
Alfred Bentzen |
1999 |
9957AQ |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
|
596 |
4 |
Sebastian Jensen |
2001 |
0137AI |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
916 |
1 |
Justin Suchy |
2004 |
335736 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
1:09.87 |
241 |
2 |
Marc-Phillip Brandt |
2004 |
322781 |
HARZER |
|
25m |
1:05.00 |
845 |
3 |
Andreas Jytzler |
2002 |
0215AJ |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:03.46 |
912 |
4 |
Lenn Schütze |
2004 |
326452 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
1:04.47 |
849 |
5 |
Nikolai Lund Kühne |
2000 |
0025AR |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:05.66 |
283 |
6 |
Theodor Schaper Lindberg |
2000 |
|
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
75 |
1 |
Torben Dargen |
2003 |
301875 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
55.69 |
613 |
2 |
Lukas Gerull |
2003 |
319434 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
54.94 |
919 |
3 |
Mario Tobaben |
2003 |
293509 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
54.39 |
425 |
4 |
Jan Niklas Kascha |
2000 |
261279 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
54.67 |
868 |
5 |
Lucas Oprescu |
2004 |
|
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
55.00 |
615 |
6 |
Oskar Kamenzin |
2003 |
308524 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
57.17 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
897 |
1 |
Jonathan Brase |
2003 |
317861 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
53.92 |
764 |
2 |
Fabian Pöpl |
2003 |
320392 |
PSV HALLE |
|
25m |
53.67 |
229 |
3 |
Lucas Schulz |
2004 |
322783 |
HARZER |
|
25m |
53.00 |
84 |
4 |
Jakub Kreft |
2000 |
291311 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
53.45 |
866 |
5 |
Anders Mose |
2004 |
0411AD |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
53.75 |
593 |
6 |
Valdemar Piihl Hansen |
2001 |
0177AI |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
54.18 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
761 |
1 |
Tom Hermann |
2001 |
320391 |
PSV HALLE |
|
25m |
52.87 |
379 |
2 |
Milan Schmalz |
2004 |
306269 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
52.34 |
326 |
3 |
Julius Henriksen |
2002 |
0293AG |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
51.50 |
82 |
4 |
Elwin Hansen |
2002 |
303708 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
52.25 |
926 |
5 |
Parsa Hosini |
2001 |
0189AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
52.75 |
985 |
6 |
Louis Rößler |
2004 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
53.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
982 |
1 |
Philip Kuß |
2003 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
51.47 |
903 |
2 |
Fynn- Ole Jung |
2002 |
299798 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
51.34 |
475 |
3 |
Sven Hirsch |
2002 |
297369 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
51.12 |
1096 |
4 |
Eric Glevitzky |
2002 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
51.22 |
88 |
5 |
Moritz Lauwigi |
2000 |
310140 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
51.40 |
690 |
6 |
Oliver Phil Langsted |
1999 |
9925AO |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
51.49 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
319 |
1 |
Filip Cederstrøm |
2002 |
0285AK |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
50.90 |
932 |
2 |
Luis Veldsquez |
2001 |
0127AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
50.69 |
402 |
3 |
Haris Jazavac |
2002 |
AF0702 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
50.49 |
478 |
4 |
Philipp Lutze |
2003 |
297373 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
50.57 |
852 |
5 |
Christian Heide Nielsen |
2002 |
0223AJ |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
50.76 |
230 |
6 |
Noah Dalichow |
2003 |
293519 |
HARZER |
|
25m |
51.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
188 |
1 |
Christer Papenbroock |
2002 |
307705 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
49.35 |
1021 |
2 |
Max-Christoph Hähnel |
2003 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
49.09 |
6 |
3 |
Sebastian Sønderholm |
2002 |
0283AF |
HOBRO |
|
25m |
48.91 |
446 |
4 |
Leon Saenger |
2001 |
232484 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
48.99 |
321 |
5 |
Magnus A H Christensen |
2001 |
|
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
49.14 |
236 |
6 |
Phillip Putzmann |
2002 |
275661 |
HARZER |
|
25m |
50.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
114 |
1 |
Tobias Gründer |
2004 |
311296 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
48.68 |
1162 |
2 |
Ole Schenk |
2004 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
48.62 |
189 |
3 |
Logan Plackties |
2003 |
309665 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
48.52 |
279 |
4 |
Albin Bengtsson |
2000 |
AJ1100 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
48.61 |
33 |
5 |
Artur Wächter |
2003 |
302774 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
48.66 |
57 |
6 |
Karl Prokop |
2003 |
325035 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
48.78 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
473 |
1 |
Julius Nolte |
2003 |
314445 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
48.29 |
406 |
2 |
Herman Modig |
2003 |
AC3903 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
48.13 |
848 |
3 |
Jonas Krammer Knudsen |
2003 |
0345AF |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
47.74 |
100 |
4 |
Fabian Ballentin |
2002 |
330729 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
47.92 |
137 |
5 |
Felix Schultrich |
2003 |
311293 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
48.21 |
81 |
6 |
Noah Goodall |
2002 |
295377 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
48.45 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
910 |
1 |
Yannik Schönteich |
2001 |
293508 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
47.51 |
1099 |
2 |
Erik Thielicke |
2004 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
47.30 |
110 |
3 |
Lewin Aurel Geddert |
2004 |
311297 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
47.22 |
488 |
4 |
Stephan Mitte |
2001 |
277890 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
47.28 |
599 |
5 |
Jonas Kristensen |
1999 |
9911AH |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
47.50 |
97 |
6 |
Jannik Voss |
2002 |
282100 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
47.57 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
37 |
1 |
Wilhelm Böttcher |
2002 |
306824 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
46.95 |
239 |
2 |
Till-Ole Lüderitz |
2001 |
274934 |
HARZER |
|
25m |
46.57 |
360 |
3 |
André Philipsson Eriksson |
2001 |
AH1501 |
HS |
|
25m |
46.36 |
280 |
4 |
Tim Berthelsson |
2000 |
AJ1700 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
46.40 |
91 |
5 |
Luca Rogge |
2002 |
301882 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
46.91 |
131 |
6 |
Paul Panzer |
2004 |
311294 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
47.18 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1013 |
1 |
Tim Benad |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
46.12 |
173 |
2 |
Lauritz Deh |
2002 |
311306 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
46.04 |
94 |
3 |
Nikolas Sturm |
2003 |
301885 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
45.84 |
479 |
4 |
Philipp Zeh |
2003 |
302834 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
45.98 |
368 |
5 |
Dennis Fender |
2001 |
302143 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
46.11 |
763 |
6 |
Bastian Pöpl |
2000 |
320396 |
PSV HALLE |
|
25m |
46.22 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1069 |
1 |
Cedric von der Reith |
2002 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
45.56 |
1019 |
2 |
Fabian Husser |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
45.37 |
344 |
3 |
Johan Alderbrink |
2001 |
AO7701 |
HS |
|
25m |
45.13 |
755 |
4 |
Rasmus Pedersen |
2000 |
0065AI |
JARL |
|
25m |
45.29 |
869 |
5 |
Alexander Poulsen |
2002 |
0261AI |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
45.49 |
900 |
6 |
Niklas Erikson |
2000 |
264679 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
45.75 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1094 |
1 |
Robin Mechelke |
2001 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
45.05 |
395 |
2 |
Tomislav Corluka |
2003 |
AC7703 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
44.99 |
397 |
3 |
Jacob El Mokri |
2001 |
AF3301 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
44.63 |
367 |
4 |
Victor Åberg |
2001 |
AH2501 |
HS |
|
25m |
44.88 |
924 |
5 |
Frederik Jessen |
2002 |
|
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
45.00 |
396 |
6 |
Erik Dahlberg |
2002 |
AJ5502 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
45.05 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
604 |
1 |
Magnus Madsen |
2000 |
0011AM |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
44.39 |
232 |
2 |
Mateja Vasic |
2003 |
307066 |
HARZER |
|
25m |
44.00 |
157 |
3 |
Christian Schmadtke |
2001 |
260360 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
43.89 |
608 |
4 |
Nicolai Pagh Petersen |
2002 |
0235AB |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
43.97 |
373 |
5 |
Patrick Limburg |
1999 |
296531 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
44.01 |
413 |
6 |
Ahmed Sadoon |
2002 |
AH2902 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
44.43 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
656 |
1 |
Thor Grandin |
2002 |
AG4502 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
43.46 |
346 |
2 |
Simon Bonnevier |
2001 |
AH7301 |
HS |
|
25m |
43.34 |
168 |
3 |
Armin Austinat |
2003 |
311305 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
43.18 |
86 |
4 |
Yassin Kugler |
2001 |
264266 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
43.21 |
983 |
5 |
Tim Arnold |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
43.42 |
43 |
6 |
Finn Kristian Johannsen |
2003 |
306822 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
43.77 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
231 |
1 |
Justus Rau |
2003 |
293523 |
HARZER |
|
25m |
43.00 |
309 |
2 |
Florian Dinger |
2002 |
289398 |
SV - HALLE |
|
25m |
43.00 |
332 |
3 |
Tobias Lyngvig |
2000 |
0013AL |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
42.79 |
46 |
4 |
Johann Friedrich Klemkow |
2003 |
329853 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
42.86 |
308 |
5 |
Janik Hoffmann |
2002 |
285673 |
SV - HALLE |
|
25m |
43.00 |
369 |
6 |
Patrick Fender |
2001 |
306266 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
43.05 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
666 |
1 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
2002 |
AA8302 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
42.73 |
654 |
2 |
Linus Forsgren |
2003 |
AA1103 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
42.09 |
59 |
3 |
Tobias Sagelsdorff |
2000 |
280700 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
41.96 |
95 |
4 |
Alex Thomsen |
2002 |
282099 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
42.02 |
1014 |
5 |
Adrian Büttner |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
42.37 |
60 |
6 |
Moritz Schroeder |
2002 |
307949 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
42.77 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
310 |
1 |
Tim Jung |
2002 |
281049 |
SV - HALLE |
|
25m |
41.80 |
49 |
2 |
Maximilian Müller |
2002 |
291874 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
41.45 |
338 |
3 |
Mathias Rasmussen |
2001 |
0175AH |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
41.19 |
539 |
4 |
Daniel Labuschagne |
1999 |
9969AL |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
41.28 |
158 |
5 |
Matti Schulze |
2002 |
285467 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
41.50 |
1155 |
6 |
Felix Schenk |
2001 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
41.90 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
984 |
1 |
Arne Degenkolb |
2002 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
41.18 |
1198 |
2 |
Hannes Donat |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
41.14 |
1203 |
3 |
Niels Aurich |
2002 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
41.07 |
440 |
4 |
Esben F. Buchwaldt |
2002 |
0227AG |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
41.09 |
861 |
5 |
Jonas Kjær |
2003 |
0341AA |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
41.17 |
1018 |
6 |
Christian Eiermann |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
41.19 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
993 |
1 |
Florian Riedel |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH3 |
|
25m |
41.03 |
863 |
2 |
Magnus Lundgaard |
2000 |
0083AP |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
40.64 |
177 |
3 |
Fabian Friese |
2001 |
256645 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
40.40 |
1052 |
4 |
Alexander Grösel |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
40.56 |
281 |
5 |
Jakob Petersen |
2001 |
AD9901 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
40.87 |
809 |
6 |
Oliver Mølby |
2001 |
0153AJ |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
41.05 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
169 |
1 |
Hanno Böckmann |
2003 |
307703 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
40.03 |
218 |
2 |
Fiete Plath |
2003 |
279921 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
39.80 |
366 |
3 |
Dante Vollmer |
2001 |
AH3501 |
HS |
|
25m |
39.71 |
144 |
4 |
Noah Gabriel Elsner |
2002 |
285469 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
39.73 |
746 |
5 |
Andreas Andersen |
2001 |
0121AD |
JARL |
|
25m |
39.94 |
449 |
6 |
Dominik Sartison |
2001 |
274443 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
40.22 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
119 |
1 |
Erik Jensen |
1999 |
259465 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
39.62 |
349 |
2 |
Daniel Fischer |
2002 |
AC0302 |
HS |
|
25m |
39.33 |
1201 |
3 |
Rouven Raths |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
39.28 |
26 |
4 |
Lukas Nottorf |
1999 |
235368 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
39.33 |
133 |
5 |
Lennart Piechnick |
2002 |
303861 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
39.40 |
39 |
6 |
Anton Dworschak |
2002 |
291868 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
39.68 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
802 |
1 |
Oliver Frøsig |
2000 |
0021AG |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
38.87 |
214 |
2 |
Ben Hahn |
2001 |
271841 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
38.50 |
1121 |
3 |
Konsta Suominen |
1999 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
38.38 |
490 |
4 |
Max Pfeiffer |
2000 |
261276 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
38.41 |
391 |
5 |
Alexander Vandija |
2000 |
AL5900 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
38.60 |
1200 |
6 |
Richard Auerbach |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
39.24 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
217 |
1 |
Norman Fritsch |
2002 |
310383 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
38.20 |
675 |
2 |
Philip Stenberg |
2001 |
AB9101 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
37.92 |
694 |
3 |
Anders Bredal Storgaard |
2002 |
0227AD |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
37.86 |
161 |
4 |
Tim Julian Steinhorst |
2000 |
255884 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
37.88 |
306 |
5 |
Luis Schnuer |
2002 |
287521 |
SV - HALLE |
|
25m |
38.00 |
23 |
6 |
Lukas Marquardt |
2000 |
271980 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
38.28 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
160 |
1 |
Bennet Aaron Simonides |
2001 |
275023 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
37.73 |
20 |
2 |
Florian Heisler |
1999 |
317835 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
37.61 |
491 |
3 |
Anton Wolter |
2002 |
277882 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
37.48 |
111 |
4 |
Leon Grassi |
1999 |
278889 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
37.60 |
1159 |
5 |
Lucas Schenk |
2001 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
37.70 |
1012 |
6 |
Ludwig Müller |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
37.74 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
767 |
1 |
Martin H. Abel |
2001 |
0197AF |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
37.45 |
211 |
2 |
Joshua Berles |
2001 |
261865 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
37.20 |
96 |
3 |
Jan Veit |
2000 |
262853 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
36.87 |
216 |
4 |
Leon Irmer |
2002 |
279920 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
36.90 |
1186 |
5 |
Oscar Grankvist |
2000 |
AL9500 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
37.42 |
423 |
6 |
Andreas Wilson |
1999 |
AC9799 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
37.47 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
72 |
1 |
Lukas Würbach |
2001 |
288882 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
36.77 |
485 |
2 |
Niclas Kopf |
2001 |
261278 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
36.56 |
769 |
3 |
Oliver Christensen |
2000 |
0025AF |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
36.36 |
213 |
4 |
Ole Reichardt |
2001 |
261863 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
36.50 |
339 |
5 |
Jacob Schultz |
1999 |
9963AS |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
36.56 |
322 |
6 |
Casper Christiansen |
2000 |
0083AQ |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
36.81 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
486 |
1 |
Maximilian Haack |
2001 |
261282 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
36.31 |
557 |
2 |
Philipp Spiegel |
2002 |
253842 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
36.06 |
154 |
3 |
Jan Niklas Kalisch |
2000 |
255891 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
35.98 |
992 |
4 |
Lukas Grieger |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH3 |
|
25m |
36.05 |
352 |
5 |
Gustaf Hansson |
2001 |
AD5101 |
HS |
|
25m |
36.10 |
105 |
6 |
Friedrich Eckert |
2000 |
268065 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
36.34 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1117 |
1 |
Joel Rantala |
1999 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
35.26 |
186 |
2 |
Tim Krüger |
2000 |
239145 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
33.72 |
688 |
3 |
Jakob Knoblauch |
1999 |
9991AE |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
31.96 |
660 |
4 |
Niklas Jagerstål |
1999 |
AF8199 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
32.40 |
442 |
5 |
Mikkel Gade |
1999 |
9979AN |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
34.49 |
215 |
6 |
Moritz Schimnick |
2002 |
262735 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
35.90 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
208 |
1 |
Tom Planeth |
1999 |
256366 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
35.00 |
772 |
2 |
Mikkel Gadgaard |
1999 |
9923AA |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
33.20 |
143 |
3 |
Niclas Budek |
1999 |
237773 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
31.56 |
178 |
4 |
Till Otto Göttmann |
2000 |
289429 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
32.37 |
1068 |
5 |
Eric Schneider |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
34.32 |
101 |
6 |
Benjamin Biel |
2000 |
259462 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
35.90 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
670 |
1 |
Gustaf Palmqvist |
2001 |
AC5101 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
34.68 |
210 |
2 |
Justin Heilmann |
2000 |
261859 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
32.50 |
777 |
3 |
Casper Eickhardt |
1999 |
9921AJ |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
28.83 |
48 |
4 |
Pavel Makarchuk |
1999 |
280696 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
32.03 |
212 |
5 |
Ricco Luers |
2000 |
281915 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
34.20 |
1161 |
6 |
Ole Mats Eidam |
2003 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
35.84 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 |
Print Date |
10 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
Print Time |
11:58 |
|