Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2009 Morning VV
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Løb 16, 25m Breaststroke Men |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 434 | Kuhlmann Andreas | 1997 | SCHWERIN | 25 m | 15.99 | ||
2 | 329 | Lichi Isak | 1997 | MK 31 | 9791AG | 25 m | 17.99 | |
3 | 653 | Ludwig David | 1997 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 18.50 | ||
4 | 153 | Schmidt Leo | 1997 | KÖPENICKER | 25 m | 19.00 | ||
5 | 487 | Großmann Lars Andre | 1997 | PSVSCHWER | 178776 | 25 m | 19.10 | |
6 | 170 | Wichmann Till | 1997 | HARBURG | 25 m | 19.87 | ||
7 | 677 | Albert Philipp | 1999 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 20.16 | ||
8 | 665 | Iffland Lasse | 1998 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 20.90 | ||
9 | 652 | Weis Cedric | 1999 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 21.08 | ||
10 | 56 | Herzog Johann-Ludwig | 1999 | FRANKFURT | 25 m | 21.11 | ||
11 | 484 | Bürger Benjamin | 1998 | PSVSCHWER | 191865 | 25 m | 21.11 | |
12 | 694 | Bauer Tobias | 1997 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 21.23 | ||
13 | 435 | Deutsch Steffen | 1998 | SCHWERIN | 25 m | 21.63 | ||
14 | 88 | Knudsen Frederik | 1997 | GRINDSTED | 9743AH | 25 m | 22.00 | |
15 | 438 | Töpfer Luke | 1999 | SCHWERIN | 25 m | 22.13 | ||
16 | 693 | Walther Yannic | 1998 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 22.23 | ||
17 | 376 | Claesson Lucas | 1997 | SS DELFIN | AE2797 | 25 m | 22.27 | |
18 | 394 | Herbst Till | 1999 | HALLE-NEU | 25 m | 22.27 | ||
19 | 375 | Edfast Erik | 1997 | SS DELFIN | AF7597 | 25 m | 22.29 | |
20 | 672 | Davydytchev Maxim | 1997 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 22.33 | ||
21 | 377 | Gustafsson Oliver | 1997 | SS DELFIN | AD4197 | 25 m | 22.48 | |
22 | 288 | Rieffensta Maik-Sebastian | 1998 | CSV BERLIN | 25 m | 22.50 | ||
23 | 389 | Riese Jonas | 1999 | HALLE-NEU | 25 m | 22.87 | ||
24 | 78 | Franke Luca-Kilian | 1998 | AHRENSBURG | 217673 | 25 m | 23.00 | |
25 | 312 | Felipe Luis | 1998 | GI40HERMES | 9831AH | 25 m | 23.00 | |
26 | 671 | Bach Matthias | 1997 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 23.22 | ||
27 | 57 | Franke Niclas | 1998 | FRANKFURT | 25 m | 23.51 | ||
28 | 346 | Hansen Alexander Piihl | 1997 | NAKSKOV | 9705AK | 25 m | 23.52 | |
29 | 680 | Lieberwirth Sebastian | 1999 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 23.81 | ||
30 | 309 | Ahm Frederik | 1997 | GI40HERMES | 9737AH | 25 m | 24.00 | |
31 | 663 | Schubert Konrad | 1998 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 24.12 | ||
32 | 381 | Behrmann Jonathan | 1997 | KRONOBERG | AG4197 | 25 m | 24.13 | |
33 | 461 | Pedersen Simon Lundby | 1998 | WEST SWIM | 9813AB | 25 m | 24.32 | |
34 | 437 | Mindt Peer | 1999 | SCHWERIN | 25 m | 24.39 | ||
35 | 58 | Krüger Dominik | 1997 | FRANKFURT | 25 m | 24.45 | ||
36 | 436 | Soputniak Stanislav | 1998 | SCHWERIN | 25 m | 24.65 | ||
37 | 497 | Ruge Erik | 1998 | PSVSCHWER | 215021 | 25 m | 24.87 | |
38 | 297 | Bertelsen Kasper Leisted | 1997 | GI40HERMES | 9703AM | 25 m | 25.00 | |
39 | 85 | Peters Leif | 1999 | AHRENSBURG | 229935 | 25 m | 25.00 | |
40 | 349 | Nielsen Frederik Bruun | 1999 | NAKSKOV | 9907AF | 25 m | 25.22 | |
41 | 164 | Wermbter Malwin | 1998 | HARBURG | 25 m | 25.30 | ||
42 | 281 | Harmuth Andreas | 1997 | BOV | 9785AM | 25 m | 25.85 | |
43 | 83 | Klotz Florian | 1998 | AHRENSBURG | 217671 | 25 m | 26.00 | |
44 | 295 | Sørensen Mads Munk | 1999 | GI40HERMES | 9973AG | 25 m | 26.00 | |
45 | 383 | Grimberg Filip | 1998 | KRONOBERG | AL0198 | 25 m | 26.12 | |
46 | 291 | Stüwe Patrick Tayfun | 2000 | CSV BERLIN | 25 m | 27.00 | ||
47 | 286 | Klaje Leonard | 1998 | CSV BERLIN | 25 m | 27.89 | ||
48 | 457 | Krogh Anders Withen | 1998 | WEST SWIM | 9825AF | 25 m | 28.63 | |
49 | 290 | Markovskiy Nikita | 1998 | CSV BERLIN | 25 m | 28.91 | ||
50 | 456 | Kaul Christian | 1998 | WEST SWIM | 9859AI | 25 m | 30.07 | |
51 | 105 | Møller Mads | 1998 | HERLEV | 9875AH | 25 m | 30.43 | |
52 | 112 | Hermansen Viktor | 1997 | Klepp | 25 m | 30.89 | ||
53 | 175 | Jänicke Tjorben | 2001 | HARBURG | 25 m | 33.80 | ||
54 | 324 | Brøndum Vincent | 1997 | MK 31 | 9763AG | 25 m | 34.00 | |
55 | 466 | Dahlgaard Alexander | 1997 | WEST SWIM | 9749AL | 25 m | 44.16 | |
56 | 408 | Jahnke Felix | 1998 | SÖSDALA SS | AF9598 | 25 m | ||
57 | 269 | Neve Kristoffer | 1998 | A6 | 9853AK | 25 m | ||
58 | 273 | Skovgaard Frederik | 1999 | A6 | 9905AB | 25 m | ||
59 | 253 | Hansen Magnus | 1997 | A6 | 25 m | |||
60 | 104 | Ludwig Thomas Uttrup | 1998 | HERLEV | 9825AC | 25 m | ||
61 | 709 | Fredenhardt Victor Hou | 2001 | WEST SWIM | 25 m | |||
62 | 279 | Mårtensson Andreas | 1997 | A6 | 9751AE | 25 m | ||
63 | 354 | Simonsen Mark | 1997 | ODDER | 9719AH | 25 m | ||
64 | 352 | Kristensen Jonathan | 1998 | ODDER | 9845AF | 25 m | ||
65 | 710 | Larsen Mads Vingolf | 2001 | WEST SWIM | 25 m | |||
66 | 100 | Brock Lasse | 1997 | HERLEV | 9717AB | 25 m | ||
67 | 353 | Lara Stefan Martin | 1998 | ODDER | 25 m | |||
68 | 708 | Grene Jakob | 2001 | WEST SWIM | 25 m | |||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.17.02 |
Licens til West Swim Esbjerg |