Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2009 Morning VV
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Løb 5, 100m Medley Women |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 489 | Klein Nele | 1998 | PSVSCHWER | 191872 | 25 m | 1:22.13 | |
2 | 474 | Lüders Emilia | 1998 | BIRKERØD | 9898AB | 25 m | 1:22.40 | |
3 | 179 | Fiebelkorn Maike | 1998 | HARBURG | 25 m | 1:23.45 | ||
4 | 655 | Grösel Elisabeth | 1998 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 1:25.09 | ||
5 | 464 | Jacobsen Jasmin Koefoed | 1998 | WEST SWIM | 9834AA | 25 m | 1:28.77 | |
6 | 657 | Fischer Franziska | 1999 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 1:29.03 | ||
7 | 325 | Cornelius Alberte Sara | 1998 | MK 31 | 9836AF | 25 m | 1:29.49 | |
8 | 495 | Pohl Alicia | 1998 | PSVSCHWER | 210808 | 25 m | 1:29.88 | |
9 | 683 | Fischer Sophie | 1999 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 1:29.98 | ||
10 | 330 | Zaggai Mathilde | 1998 | MK 31 | 9862AF | 25 m | 1:30.47 | |
11 | 326 | Grandt Maria | 1998 | MK 31 | 9806AF | 25 m | 1:30.89 | |
12 | 379 | Andersson Lova | 2000 | KRONOBERG | AA3600 | 25 m | 1:31.44 | |
13 | 477 | Petersen Kristin Blach | 1998 | BIRKERØD | 9878AB | 25 m | 1:31.98 | |
14 | 155 | Stephan Alina | 1998 | KÖPENICKER | 25 m | 1:33.75 | ||
15 | 488 | Haberer Elaine | 1999 | PSVSCHWER | 209169 | 25 m | 1:33.86 | |
16 | 391 | Reeg Susanne | 1998 | HALLE-NEU | 25 m | 1:35.00 | ||
17 | 360 | Orajärvi Miranda | 1998 | OSBY SS | AF7898 | 25 m | 1:35.07 | |
18 | 498 | Schwarz Charlotta | 1998 | PSVSCHWER | 210802 | 25 m | 1:35.45 | |
19 | 147 | Eckert Rosa- Marie | 1998 | KÖPENICKER | 25 m | 1:36.00 | ||
20 | 691 | Fischer Victoria | 1999 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 1:36.18 | ||
21 | 485 | Dethloff Wiebke | 1998 | PSVSCHWER | 219387 | 25 m | 1:36.30 | |
22 | 356 | Tronsmoen Ada Bergström | 1998 | OSBY SS | AE4898 | 25 m | 1:36.45 | |
23 | 328 | Jensen Tenna | 1998 | MK 31 | 9828AH | 25 m | 1:37.68 | |
24 | 161 | Biel Jennifer | 1998 | KÖPENICKER | 25 m | 1:38.00 | ||
25 | 687 | Lindner Theresa | 1998 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 1:38.89 | ||
26 | 650 | Melech Anna | 1998 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 1:39.04 | ||
27 | 64 | Schult Wibke | 1998 | FRANKFURT | 25 m | 1:39.30 | ||
28 | 681 | Lebeck Sissi | 1998 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 1:39.94 | ||
29 | 62 | Seidel Frauke | 1999 | FRANKFURT | 25 m | 1:40.00 | ||
30 | 398 | Ruhmland Victoria | 1998 | HALLE-NEU | 25 m | 1:40.00 | ||
31 | 454 | Frandsen Louise | 1999 | WEST SWIM | 9924AA | 25 m | 1:40.70 | |
32 | 406 | Nissen Franziska | 1999 | EIDELSTEDT | 25 m | 1:41.16 | ||
33 | 314 | Kall Clara | 1999 | GI40HERMES | 9996AE | 25 m | 1:41.30 | |
34 | 666 | Windisch Laura | 1998 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 1:41.87 | ||
35 | 409 | Persson Ida | 1999 | SÖSDALA SS | AA2699 | 25 m | 1:41.90 | |
36 | 682 | Rössler Sissy | 1998 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 1:42.19 | ||
37 | 674 | Westermann Nadine | 1998 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 1:42.29 | ||
38 | 500 | Zhdanova Uljana | 1998 | PSVSCHWER | 256649 | 25 m | 1:42.32 | |
39 | 103 | Krontoft Emily | 1998 | HERLEV | 9858AI | 25 m | 1:42.42 | |
40 | 670 | Schmidt Marlene | 2000 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 1:42.73 | ||
41 | 358 | Jönsson Hanna | 1998 | OSBY SS | AB8498 | 25 m | 1:42.87 | |
42 | 68 | Dähn Nicola | 1999 | FRANKFURT | 25 m | 1:42.90 | ||
43 | 256 | Jensen Julie Kepp | 2000 | A6 | 0042AA | 25 m | 1:42.94 | |
44 | 165 | Jorga Stefanie | 1999 | HARBURG | 25 m | 1:43.07 | ||
45 | 282 | Heil Clara | 1998 | BOV | 9814AG | 25 m | 1:43.25 | |
46 | 660 | Sattler Jenny | 1998 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 1:44.06 | ||
47 | 274 | Stripp Maia | 1998 | A6 | 9802AI | 25 m | 1:44.47 | |
48 | 63 | Franke Stefanie | 1998 | FRANKFURT | 25 m | 1:44.78 | ||
49 | 668 | Kapr Lisa | 2000 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 1:44.80 | ||
50 | 77 | Czorny Alina | 1998 | AHRENSBURG | 217670 | 25 m | 1:44.85 | |
51 | 59 | Troschier Jasmin | 1998 | FRANKFURT | 25 m | 1:45.27 | ||
52 | 385 | Sjödahl Linnéa | 2000 | KRONOBERG | AC7600 | 25 m | 1:46.03 | |
53 | 658 | Heinrich Fränzi | 2000 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 1:46.52 | ||
54 | 462 | Turin Ella | 1998 | WEST SWIM | 9834AG | 25 m | 1:47.43 | |
55 | 404 | Holdt Laura von | 1998 | EIDELSTEDT | 25 m | 1:47.65 | ||
56 | 272 | Ruby Lærke Toft | 1999 | A6 | 25 m | 1:48.19 | ||
57 | 292 | Baxter Liselotte | 1998 | ERRITSØ | 9854AH | 25 m | 1:49.41 | |
58 | 692 | Trommer Viktoria | 2000 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 1:49.74 | ||
59 | 327 | Hansen Deidre Ø. | 1999 | MK 31 | 9978AB | 25 m | 1:50.00 | |
60 | 70 | Förster Celine | 2000 | FRANKFURT | 25 m | 1:50.00 | ||
61 | 157 | Wendtlandt Charlotte | 1999 | KÖPENICKER | 25 m | 1:50.00 | ||
62 | 301 | Schultz Natasja | 1998 | GI40HERMES | 9888AN | 25 m | 1:50.47 | |
63 | 323 | Atkins Phoebe Linde | 2000 | MK 31 | 0058AA | 25 m | 1:51.09 | |
64 | 247 | Bang Malene | 1999 | A6 | 9976AD | 25 m | 1:52.16 | |
65 | 690 | Städter Vanessa | 2000 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 1:52.20 | ||
66 | 449 | Hansen Nanna | 1998 | ST ESBJERG | 9896AL | 25 m | 1:53.63 | |
67 | 98 | Bang Maja Leth | 1999 | HERLEV | 9942AI | 25 m | 1:53.95 | |
68 | 667 | Gross Lilly-Sophie | 1999 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 1:54.27 | ||
69 | 266 | Mass Mira | 2000 | A6 | 0012AA | 25 m | 1:54.72 | |
70 | 675 | Schmid Nicole | 2000 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 1:54.84 | ||
71 | 99 | Brock Celine | 2000 | HERLEV | 0038AA | 25 m | 1:55.29 | |
72 | 174 | Jänicke Kim | 1998 | HARBURG | 25 m | 1:55.40 | ||
73 | 169 | Wichmann Darcie | 1999 | HARBURG | 25 m | 1:55.87 | ||
74 | 67 | Förster Michelle | 2000 | FRANKFURT | 25 m | 1:55.94 | ||
75 | 258 | Kjærsgaard Alberte | 2001 | A6 | 0102AA | 25 m | 1:57.13 | |
76 | 320 | Randrup Laura Magnolia | 1999 | GI40HERMES | 9978AJ | 25 m | 1:58.27 | |
77 | 679 | Schumann Sarah | 2000 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 1:58.91 | ||
78 | 171 | Wilhelm Janine | 1999 | HARBURG | 25 m | 1:59.79 | ||
79 | 307 | Faber Elisabeth | 1999 | GI40HERMES | 9964AK | 25 m | 2:00.00 | |
80 | 302 | Dehn Rikke | 1999 | GI40HERMES | 9978AE | 25 m | 2:00.00 | |
81 | 280 | Østergaard Maja | 1998 | A6 | 9808AJ | 25 m | 2:02.07 | |
82 | 156 | Weber Frederike | 2000 | KÖPENICKER | 25 m | 2:02.07 | ||
83 | 447 | Dargen Laura | 2000 | EIDELSTEDT | 25 m | 2:03.78 | ||
84 | 651 | Klebert Carolin | 2000 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 2:04.33 | ||
85 | 305 | Bertelsen Nina Leisted | 2000 | GI40HERMES | 0076AD | 25 m | 2:05.46 | |
86 | 257 | Kesner Astrid | 2000 | A6 | 0008AB | 25 m | 2:07.96 | |
87 | 278 | Wohlert Sarah | 1998 | A6 | 9862AJ | 25 m | 2:09.55 | |
88 | 267 | Møller Sebine | 1999 | A6 | 25 m | 2:09.97 | ||
89 | 649 | Penzold Alexandra | 1999 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 2:14.00 | ||
90 | 452 | Slot Alberte Bjerregaard | 1998 | ST ESBJERG | 9896AM | 25 m | 2:16.10 | |
91 | 347 | Hansen Petrine Brandt | 1999 | NAKSKOV | 9984AF | 25 m | 2:19.47 | |
92 | 475 | Neesgaard Thereza Maria | 1999 | BIRKERØD | 9946AI | 25 m | ||
93 | 101 | Hjelmsø Freja | 1999 | HERLEV | 9958AH | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.17.02 |
Licens til West Swim Esbjerg |