Program for SM/JSM ute 2008
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Gren 14, 100m Ryggsim Damer Senior |
Världsrekord Seniorer: Nathalie Coughlin (1982) 58.97 2008-07-01 |
Europarekord Seniorer: Anastasia Zueva (1900) 59.41 2008-03-21 |
SR: Therese Alshammar (1977) 1:02.42 2000-07-09 |
SR Juniorer: Therese Alshammar (1977) 1:03.12 1995-08-24 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 301 | Sjöström Sarah | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | BN4493 | 50 m | 1:03.37 | |
2 | 477 | Svendsen Therese | 1989 | SK RAN | BM2689 | 50 m | 1:03.67 | |
3 | 490 | Möller Carin | 1983 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AB7483 | 50 m | 1:03.90 | |
4 | 277 | Knutsson Eljena | 1992 | ÖSTERLEN | AE2892 | 50 m | 1:03.99 | |
5 | 65 | Edlund Lina | 1989 | JÖNKÖPING | AT2489 | 50 m | 1:04.47 | |
6 | 32 | Thydén Sara | 1989 | VÄSBY SS | AL9289 | 50 m | 1:05.24 | |
7 | 1 | Lindborg Eleonor | 1992 | TRELLEB K | BB9892 | 50 m | 1:05.35 | |
8 | 63 | Hegestig Erika | 1985 | JÖNKÖPING | AI5685 | 50 m | 1:05.54 | |
9 | 489 | Sundin Natasha | 1990 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BR3490 | 50 m | 1:05.71 | |
10 | 232 | Harnebrandt Elin | 1988 | GÖTEBORG | AZ7688 | 50 m | 1:05.86 | |
11 | 119 | Kuras Magdalena | 1988 | MKK | AR9288 | 50 m | 1:05.89 | |
12 | 429 | Palm Caroline | 1992 | LASS | AG1692 | 50 m | 1:05.94 | |
13 | 538 | Hafström Sandra | 1991 | HS | AR1891 | 50 m | 1:06.22 | |
14 | 426 | Nilsson Emilia | 1988 | LASS | BE2888 | 50 m | 1:06.34 | |
15 | 162 | Tour Katarina | 1987 | SK NEPTUN | AQ7287 | 50 m | 1:06.50 | |
16 | 230 | Bornius Caroline | 1992 | GÖTEBORG | AJ8692 | 50 m | 1:06.72 | |
17 | 516 | Hyddmark Viktoria | 1988 | POSEIDON | BB8688 | 50 m | 1:06.95 | |
18 | 118 | Hansson Liz | 1988 | MKK | AJ1488 | 50 m | 1:06.96 | |
19 | 11 | Smidare Viktoria | 1990 | KATRINEHOL | AP6690 | 50 m | 1:07.00 | |
20 | 76 | Nilsson Sandra | 1988 | SJÖBO SS | AT5888 | 50 m | 1:07.05 | |
21 | 591 | Ghaffari Sara | 1992 | BOLLNÄS SS | AP4492 | 50 m | 1:07.24 | |
22 | 2 | Lindborg Ida | 1994 | TRELLEB K | AB0494 | 50 m | 1:07.33 | |
23 | 412 | Crifält Sara | 1991 | LASS | AS1891 | 50 m | 1:07.38 | |
24 | 607 | Jacobson Sandra | 1989 | TÄBY SIM | AS9289 | 50 m | 1:07.42 | |
25 | 146 | Eriksson Irene | 1990 | SKK | BK0490 | 50 m | 1:07.71 | |
26 | 595 | Klarén Lovisa | 1992 | LANDSKRONA | AK1692 | 50 m | 1:08.02 | |
27 | 286 | Nord Therese | 1993 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AL7693 | 50 m | 1:08.04 | |
28 | 71 | Pettersson Johanna | 1992 | KUNGÄLV | AF1292 | 50 m | 1:08.09 | |
29 | 392 | Frank Olivia | 1992 | UDDEV SIM | AF0492 | 50 m | 1:08.21 | |
30 | 341 | Johansson Alexandra | 1990 | SUNDSVALL | AK4690 | 50 m | 1:08.25 | |
31 | 396 | Larsson Matilda | 1988 | UDDEV SIM | AZ1888 | 50 m | 1:08.27 | |
32 | 349 | Wallin Emma | 1985 | SUNDSVALL | AF3885 | 50 m | 1:08.34 | |
33 | 185 | Hardeland Elin | 1990 | UMEÅ SS | BA0490 | 50 m | 1:08.36 | |
34 | 64 | Andersson Beatrice | 1989 | JÖNKÖPING | AS8889 | 50 m | 1:08.37 | |
35 | 52 | Holst Rebecca | 1991 | SK TRITON | BL8891 | 50 m | 1:08.53 | |
36 | 265 | Bergman Catherina | 1989 | SK ÄGIR | BI8889 | 50 m | 1:08.71 | |
37 | 240 | Lundberg Kristina | 1991 | GÖTEBORG | BK3291 | 50 m | 1:09.10 | |
38 | 305 | Eriksson Linda | 1991 | SS04 | AI4891 | 50 m | 1:09.21 | |
39 | 388 | Andersson Frida | 1991 | UDDEV SIM | AK1491 | 50 m | 1:09.22 | |
40 | 630 | Hansson Nelly | 1993 | YSTADS SS | AG8693 | 50 m | 1:09.26 | |
41 | 466 | Ivarsson Gabriella | 1992 | MOTALA SS | AY8692 | 50 m | 1:09.43 | |
42 | 622 | Larsson Frida | 1990 | ELFSBORG | BL6890 | 50 m | 1:09.50 | |
43 | 161 | Tour Jeanette | 1987 | SK NEPTUN | AE1487 | 50 m | 1:09.51 | |
44 | 517 | Hörberg-Zdanowski Sandra | 1992 | POSEIDON | AH2492 | 50 m | 1:09.53 | |
45 | 101 | Olsson Linnéa | 1994 | VELLINGE-N | BX0494 | 50 m | 1:09.61 | |
46 | 281 | Ödling Micaela | 1990 | SKELLEFTEÅ | AM6890 | 50 m | 1:09.61 | |
47 | 320 | Lundh Viktoria | 1989 | MASS | BF1489 | 50 m | 1:09.76 | |
48 | 282 | Hofstedt Malin | 1991 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AI3891 | 50 m | 1:09.94 | |
49 | 184 | Svensson Sofia | 1993 | SK GÖTENE | AF0893 | 50 m | 1:10.00 | |
50 | 234 | Höstman Isabelle | 1990 | GÖTEBORG | BR8890 | 50 m | 1:10.02 | |
51 | 172 | Sjöholm Paulina | 1991 | SK NEPTUN | AG9891 | 50 m | 1:10.24 | |
52 | 145 | Kersmark Malin | 1989 | SK HAJEN | AP9889 | 50 m | 1:10.31 | |
53 | 456 | Lundin Isabelle | 1991 | VÄSTERÅS | BI3291 | 50 m | 1:10.34 | |
54 | 432 | Söderholm Johanna | 1990 | LASS | BX4690 | 50 m | 1:10.36 | |
55 | 48 | Gustafsson Emma | 1990 | TYRESÖ SS | BR9690 | 50 m | 1:10.57 | |
56 | 87 | Ringborg Anna | 1990 | NKK | AJ2490 | 50 m | 1:10.87 | |
57 | 503 | Wahlström Emma | 1994 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AF9294 | 50 m | 1:10.91 | |
58 | 440 | Öhgren Sanna | 1991 | LASS | AN4291 | 50 m | 1:10.93 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.16.15 |
Licensierad till: IC Control AB |