2019-11-21   07:43:25
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Nordic Pre-Senior and Junior Championships

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Startlist Event 17
Startlist 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha    Print Date  13 December 2014   
  Competition place  Upplands Väsby (SWE)    Print Time  08:31   
  Organizer  NSF/SSF         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  12 December 2014         
 
 
 
Event 17, 100m Freestyle Women  Heats (4) 
Heat 1 (4) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
               
               
143  Mai Riin Salumaa  2000    EST  EST  25m  1:01.43 
Barbara Debes  2000    FAR  FAR  25m  1:01.26 
136  Margaret Danilov  1999    EST  EST  25m  1:01.29 
               
               
               

 
Heat 2 (4) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
11  Victoria Wigant Eysturdal  1998    FAR  FAR  25m  59.96 
161  Alfhild Kristensson  1999  AI6699  SWE  SWE  25m  58.78 
71  Vaula Vekkeli  1996  96A655  FIN  FIN  25m  57.43 
174  Alida Ramdén  1997  AP0297  SWE  SWE  25m  56.16 
175  Alba Forés  1998  AI5298  SWE  SWE  25m  56.51 
56  Aleksandra Røys Stranden  1999    NOR  NOR  25m  57.72 
Lív E. Eidesgaard  1999    FAR  FAR  25m  59.56 
               

 
Heat 3 (4) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
142  Meribel Saar  2000    EST  EST  25m  59.81 
57  Hedda Øritsland  1999    NOR  NOR  25m  58.30 
101  Maj Howardsen  1997  9798AD  DEN  DEN  25m  57.26 
36  Maria Thompson Clausen  1996    NOR  NOR  25m  56.10 
43  Marte Løvberg  1999    NOR  NOR  25m  56.36 
28  Bryndís Bolladottir  1999    ISL  ISL  25m  57.72 
54  Majken Smith  1997    NOR  NOR  25m  59.00 
Jana Thomsen  2000    FAR  FAR  25m  1:00.87 

 
Heat 4 (4) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
19  Harpa Ingthorsdottir  2000    ISL  ISL  25m  59.69 
159  Alice Lindhé  1999  AF7699  SWE  SWE  25m  57.79 
86  Reetta Kanervo  1999  99A565  FIN  FIN  25m  56.82 
102  Julie Kepp Jensen  2000  0042AA  DEN  DEN  25m  54.80 
100  Josephine Holm  1999  9982AA  DEN  DEN  25m  56.25 
135  Kertu Ly Alnek  1999    EST  EST  25m  57.44 
41  Andrea Holmboe  2000    NOR  NOR  25m  58.82 
Signhild Joensen  2000    FAR  FAR  25m  1:00.42 

 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02  Print Date  13 December 2014 
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap  Print Time  08:31 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner