2019-11-17   15:42:46
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Nordic Pre-Senior and Junior Championships

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Startlist Event 34
Startlist 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha    Print Date  14 December 2014   
  Competition place  Upplands Väsby (SWE)    Print Time  08:29   
  Organizer  NSF/SSF         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  12 December 2014         
 
 
 
Event 34, 400m Freestyle Men  Heats (4) 
Heat 1 (4) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
               
               
129  Frank Johan Ojarand  1996    EST  EST  25m   
Niels Nattestad  1998    FAR  FAR  25m  4:24.64 
119  Andri Aedma  1995    EST  EST  25m   
               
               
               

 
Heat 2 (4) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
               
Marius Ihlen Gardshodn  1998    FAR  FAR  25m  4:08.60 
53  Knut Oscar Skipperud  1996    NOR  NOR  25m  4:05.28 
27  Throstur Bjarnason  1997    ISL  ISL  25m  4:03.40 
21  Arnor Stefansson  1997    ISL  ISL  25m  4:05.28 
80  Emil Martikainen  1997  97A535  FIN  FIN  25m  4:07.66 
22  Hafthor Jon Sigurdsson  1997    ISL  ISL  25m  4:08.79 
               

 
Heat 3 (4) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
75  Juho Grönblom  1998  98A357  FIN  FIN  25m  4:01.29 
38  Ole-Mikal Fløgstad  1997    NOR  NOR  25m  3:58.88 
32  Ole Martin Bjørlykke  1996    NOR  NOR  25m  3:52.75 
96  Nicolas Blanch  1997  9779AA  DEN  DEN  25m  3:48.64 
151  Victor Johansson  1998  AA7798  SWE  SWE  25m  3:51.91 
31  Eivind Bjelland  1998    NOR  NOR  25m  3:54.41 
152  Lukas Steiner  1998  AG8998  SWE  SWE  25m  4:00.22 
               

 
Heat 4 (4) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
169  Christopher Jedel  1995  AG7995  SWE  SWE  25m  4:01.05 
12  Alvi Hjelm  1996    FAR  FAR  25m  3:57.98 
39  Erik Årsland Gidskehaug  1997    NOR  NOR  25m  3:52.16 
150  Gustaf Dahlman  1997  AJ1597  SWE  SWE  25m  3:48.52 
35  Sigurd Holten Bøen  1997    NOR  NOR  25m  3:51.47 
149  Filip Grimberg  1998  AL0198  SWE  SWE  25m  3:54.03 
168  Max Troell  1995  AA4395  SWE  SWE  25m  3:59.36 
               

 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02  Print Date  14 December 2014 
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap  Print Time  08:29 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner