Program for SB-CUP 2015
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Løb 1, 200m Frisvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 246 | Nystrøm Emma F. | 1996 | KALUNDBORG | 9614AZ | 25 m | 2:06.59 | |
2 | 535 | Brandt Julie | 2001 | TRITON B | 0182AH | 25 m | 2:08.92 | |
3 | 234 | Junge Laura Holm | 1998 | KALUNDBORG | 9838AD | 25 m | 2:09.63 | |
4 | 490 | Andersen Kristina Delff | 1997 | KORSØR | 9732AL | 25 m | 2:10.87 | |
5 | 100 | Hansen Frederikke | 1998 | HOLBÆK | 9844AE | 25 m | 2:12.34 | |
6 | 327 | Gotthard Amalie | 1999 | SLAGELSE | 9928AC | 25 m | 2:12.61 | |
7 | 108 | Lynæs Louise | 1997 | HOLBÆK | 9782AQ | 25 m | 2:14.87 | |
8 | 353 | Nielsen Sofie | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0198AF | 25 m | 2:15.27 | |
9 | 226 | Olsen Josefine Brosbøl | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0136AA | 25 m | 2:17.27 | |
10 | 175 | Rosenkilde Nicoline | 1999 | HORSENS | 9918AT | 25 m | 2:18.62 | |
11 | 217 | Elkjær Cecilie | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0104AC | 25 m | 2:21.57 | |
12 | 115 | Nielsen Nikoline | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0102AJ | 25 m | 2:21.58 | |
13 | 244 | Møller-Kristensen Annika | 2000 | KALUNDBORG | 0044AJ | 25 m | 2:22.65 | |
14 | 224 | Lange Laura | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0132AT | 25 m | 2:22.82 | |
15 | 170 | Nielsen Mie Buch | 2001 | HORSENS | 0188AH | 25 m | 2:23.77 | |
16 | 470 | Laugesen Mathilde | 2001 | VI39 | 0176AL | 25 m | 2:23.77 | |
17 | 471 | Mortensen Sara | 2001 | VI39 | 0136AW | 25 m | 2:23.79 | |
18 | 476 | Huryn Xandra | 2001 | STT | 0138AB | 25 m | 2:24.29 | |
19 | 109 | Mentz Mikkeline | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0122AJ | 25 m | 2:24.68 | |
20 | 297 | Kristensen Victoria Bæts | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0286AP | 25 m | 2:25.95 | |
21 | 415 | Strandby Sofie | 1999 | TRITON B | 9976AC | 25 m | 2:26.08 | |
22 | 245 | Nicolaisen Louise | 1998 | KALUNDBORG | 9884AQ | 25 m | 2:27.37 | |
23 | 254 | Uglebjerg Marie | 2002 | KALUNDBORG | 0222AB | 25 m | 2:27.55 | |
24 | 364 | Thirstrup Caroline Friis | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0012BA | 25 m | 2:28.22 | |
25 | 216 | Bistrup Jamilla | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0124AC | 25 m | 2:28.38 | |
26 | 324 | Andersen Victoria | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0192AM | 25 m | 2:28.54 | |
27 | 336 | Johansen Daniella Thea | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0048AP | 25 m | 2:29.03 | |
28 | 322 | Andersen Patricia | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0294AI | 25 m | 2:29.10 | |
29 | 225 | Nielsen Maja Emilie | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0206AN | 25 m | 2:31.31 | |
30 | 168 | Lund Nikoline Fabrin | 2001 | HORSENS | 0192AS | 25 m | 2:32.25 | |
31 | 458 | Rasmussen Nikoline Laura | 2000 | TVS IF | 0004BA | 25 m | 2:32.47 | |
32 | 469 | Laugesen Julie | 2003 | VI39 | 0308AF | 25 m | 2:32.76 | |
33 | 317 | Wilstrup Pernille Dahl | 1997 | NÆSTVED | 9788AV | 25 m | 2:33.35 | |
34 | 57 | Aunstrup Kaja | 1998 | FR.VÆRK | 9846AD | 25 m | 2:33.48 | |
35 | 409 | Fischer Emilie | 2001 | TRITON B | 0156AK | 25 m | 2:33.79 | |
36 | 462 | Jørgensen Kathrine S. | 2002 | AIF | 0258AJ | 25 m | 2:34.15 | |
37 | 483 | Jakobsen Alberte R. | 2001 | GSK | 0138AC | 25 m | 2:34.33 | |
38 | 505 | Jensen Lærke Sandholdt | 2000 | KORSØR | 0054AU | 25 m | 2:34.88 | |
39 | 365 | Lauritsen Cathrine | 1999 | SOLRØD | 9954AZ | 25 m | 2:35.32 | |
40 | 253 | Strandberg Nicoline | 2002 | KALUNDBORG | 0248AJ | 25 m | 2:36.65 | |
41 | 468 | Hertzberg Sofie | 2002 | VI39 | 0262AK | 25 m | 2:37.75 | |
42 | 359 | Wiese Emma Nørgaard | 1999 | SLAGELSE | 9984AL | 25 m | 2:38.78 | |
43 | 368 | Vium-Heinesen Johanne | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0052AW | 25 m | 2:39.23 | |
44 | 220 | Hansen Alma Kondrup | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0244AF | 25 m | 2:39.29 | |
45 | 162 | Lagoni Karoline | 2003 | HORSENS | 0324AE | 25 m | 2:40.14 | |
46 | 367 | Kappel Victoria | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0044AC | 25 m | 2:40.42 | |
47 | 311 | Steen Line Aarkrogh | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0124AZ | 25 m | 2:40.82 | |
48 | 144 | Andersen Marikka | 2002 | HORSENS | 0214AI | 25 m | 2:41.93 | EFT |
49 | 35 | Jensen Ida | 2000 | DRAGSHOLM | 0046BB | 25 m | 2:41.94 | |
50 | 165 | Liboriussen Caroline | 2002 | HORSENS | 0222AT | 25 m | 2:42.28 | |
51 | 481 | Brandt Signe | 2001 | GSK | 0144AI | 25 m | 2:42.66 | |
52 | 385 | Andersen Emmely | 2001 | SHS-STEVNS | 0154AM | 25 m | 2:43.26 | |
53 | 106 | Larsen Ida | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0008BA | 25 m | 2:44.83 | |
54 | 384 | Sass Nikoline Victoria | 1999 | SOLRØD | 9914AR | 25 m | 2:45.09 | |
55 | 44 | Noe Felina | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0252AR | 25 m | 2:48.11 | |
56 | 242 | Holm Caroline | 2004 | KALUNDBORG | 0432AE | 25 m | 2:48.40 | |
57 | 465 | Fremming Ida Jensdottir | 2002 | VI39 | 0298AO | 25 m | 2:48.40 | |
58 | 218 | Engell Emma Bille | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0242AO | 25 m | 2:49.08 | |
59 | 248 | Petersen Engeline Scheby | 2002 | KALUNDBORG | 0274AY | 25 m | 2:49.49 | |
60 | 148 | Brændgaard Frederikke | 2001 | HORSENS | 0172BA | 25 m | 2:50.79 | |
61 | 107 | Lundberg Maja | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0098BB | 25 m | 2:52.54 | |
62 | 178 | Sund Nanna | 2000 | HORSENS | 0086BE | 25 m | 2:53.59 | |
63 | 177 | Sund Ida | 2002 | HORSENS | 0254AU | 25 m | 2:53.61 | |
64 | 390 | From Maria Bang | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0072AQ | 25 m | 2:53.75 | |
65 | 163 | Leiszner Emilia Juhl | 2002 | HORSENS | 0288AJ | 25 m | 2:53.83 | |
66 | 49 | Sørensen Laura | 2001 | DRAGSHOLM | 0102BC | 25 m | 2:57.86 | |
67 | 375 | Lauridsen Veronica | 1999 | SOLRØD | 9992BD | 25 m | 2:59.88 | |
68 | 445 | Larsen Anna-Laura Dalsø | 1999 | TVS IF | 25 m | 2:59.89 | ||
69 | 110 | Mørkedal Mie | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0324AD | 25 m | 3:00.03 | |
70 | 135 | Wismann Josephine | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0236AS | 25 m | 3:03.43 | |
71 | 456 | Rademakers Lucca | 2004 | TVS IF | 0416AD | 25 m | 3:04.45 | |
72 | 491 | Andersen Selma V Studnitz | 2005 | KORSØR | 0518AB | 25 m | 3:05.42 | |
73 | 66 | Larsen Mathilde Emilie K. | 2002 | FR.VÆRK | 0288AP | 25 m | 3:06.65 | |
74 | 273 | Bendtsen Caroline | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0254AK | 25 m | 3:06.75 | |
75 | 428 | Hansen Maja Wiegaard | 2002 | TVS IF | 0256AV | 25 m | 3:07.13 | |
76 | 251 | Stanelt Frida Bang | 2004 | KALUNDBORG | 0422AL | 25 m | 3:08.37 | |
77 | 185 | Bruhn Emma | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0334AP | 25 m | 3:12.00 | |
78 | 305 | Maar Gaya Josefine | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0318AQ | 25 m | 3:15.03 | |
79 | 521 | Thornsen Elida | 2005 | KORSØR | 0528AA | 25 m | 3:15.57 | |
80 | 286 | Hansen Frederikke B. | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0532AE | 25 m | 3:18.13 | |
81 | 299 | Larsen Anna | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0234BA | 25 m | 3:48.19 | |
82 | 294 | Jensen Thea Torndal | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0456AJ | 25 m | 4:04.66 | |
83 | 290 | Hass Emma | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0438AJ | 25 m | 4:24.38 | |
84 | 318 | Zachariassen Cecilie | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0184BC | 25 m | ||
85 | 543 | Bruhn Ida | 2004 | HERLUFSHOL | 0444AP | 25 m | EFT | |
86 | 549 | Scheel Mille | 2003 | HERLUFSHOL | 0318AW | 25 m | EFT | |
87 | 550 | Simonsen Anne-Sofie Løhr | 2004 | HERLUFSHOL | 0462AO | 25 m | EFT | |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 2, 200m Frisvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 130 | Toft Emil | 1998 | HOLBÆK | 9807AI | 25 m | 1:59.04 | |
2 | 176 | Schmidt Sander | 1999 | HORSENS | 9949AD | 25 m | 1:59.93 | |
3 | 552 | Jensen Alexander | 1998 | HORSENS | 9879AI | 25 m | 2:00.26 | EFT |
4 | 360 | Wismann Bjørn | 1996 | SLAGELSE | 9637AH | 25 m | 2:01.34 | |
5 | 91 | Bøjsen Markus | 1999 | HOLBÆK | 9987AE | 25 m | 2:01.69 | |
6 | 232 | Corell Danny | 1997 | KALUNDBORG | 9749AN | 25 m | 2:02.49 | |
7 | 358 | Wegener Rasmus | 1997 | SLAGELSE | 9727AC | 25 m | 2:03.23 | |
8 | 87 | Brixner Simon | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0001AL | 25 m | 2:03.86 | |
9 | 166 | Lindstrøm Lukas | 1998 | HORSENS | 9869AR | 25 m | 2:06.09 | |
10 | 473 | Rendlev Alexander | 2001 | VI39 | 0121AE | 25 m | 2:07.90 | |
11 | 118 | Ottosen Niels | 1998 | HOLBÆK | 9801AF | 25 m | 2:08.30 | |
12 | 131 | Toft Mads | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0175AL | 25 m | 2:09.02 | |
13 | 257 | Zachariassen Emil | 1997 | KALUNDBORG | 9753AN | 25 m | 2:09.50 | |
14 | 467 | Hansen Yukia | 2000 | VI39 | 0035AL | 25 m | 2:09.72 | |
15 | 482 | Dyrved Daniel | 2000 | GSK | 0047AK | 25 m | 2:11.49 | |
16 | 34 | Ingvordsen Andreas | 1996 | DRAGSHOLM | 9649AQ | 25 m | 2:12.61 | |
17 | 243 | Møller Mads | 2000 | KALUNDBORG | 0041AM | 25 m | 2:12.68 | |
18 | 399 | Lambertsen Pelle-Oskar | 1999 | SHS-STEVNS | 9965AA | 25 m | 2:13.21 | |
19 | 477 | Kawiani Sipan | 2000 | STT | 0013AC | 25 m | 2:13.33 | |
20 | 466 | Hansen Mads Skøde | 1999 | VI39 | 9925AK | 25 m | 2:13.74 | |
21 | 441 | Jørgensen Gustav | 2000 | TVS IF | 0075AP | 25 m | 2:13.92 | |
22 | 406 | Pedersen Ruben Lykke | 1987 | SHS-STEVNS | 8751AC | 25 m | 2:14.01 | |
23 | 154 | Hansen Nicklas Steen | 1999 | HORSENS | 9905AI | 25 m | 2:14.09 | |
24 | 152 | Fenger Alexander | 1999 | HORSENS | 9925AT | 25 m | 2:14.50 | |
25 | 472 | Nickelsen Rasmus | 2003 | VI39 | 0347AC | 25 m | 2:16.18 | |
26 | 164 | Leiszner Frederik Juhl | 1999 | HORSENS | 9985AE | 25 m | 2:16.85 | |
27 | 219 | Hamid Owais | 2000 | HVIDOVRE | 0077AP | 25 m | 2:16.96 | |
28 | 145 | Andersen Nicolaj Løth | 2001 | HORSENS | 0173AC | 25 m | 2:17.36 | |
29 | 235 | Jørgensen Tobias K | 2000 | KALUNDBORG | 0067AI | 25 m | 2:18.00 | |
30 | 79 | Andersen Jonas | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0165AC | 25 m | 2:18.07 | |
31 | 158 | Johannesen Daniel H. | 1999 | HORSENS | 9939AM | 25 m | 2:18.89 | |
32 | 478 | Kristiansen William I. | 2001 | STT | 0151AK | 25 m | 2:19.18 | |
33 | 464 | Brenner Luccas Dam | 2001 | VI39 | 0193AK | 25 m | 2:20.92 | |
34 | 484 | Langvad Rasmus | 2000 | GSK | 0045AD | 25 m | 2:22.52 | |
35 | 98 | Foverskov Andreas | 1999 | HOLBÆK | 9969AN | 25 m | 2:23.48 | |
36 | 229 | Windahl Magnus | 2000 | HVIDOVRE | 0061AH | 25 m | 2:24.19 | |
37 | 161 | Kramer Viktor Bull | 2000 | HORSENS | 0079AF | 25 m | 2:26.73 | |
38 | 174 | Rasmussen Andreas | 2000 | HORSENS | 0045AQ | 25 m | 2:28.71 | |
39 | 237 | Lind-Ellefsen Andreas | 2001 | KALUNDBORG | 0149AP | 25 m | 2:30.86 | |
40 | 447 | Mosegaard Emil | 2001 | TVS IF | 0187AM | 25 m | 2:30.88 | |
41 | 223 | Hufeldt Tobias | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0169AH | 25 m | 2:31.25 | |
42 | 68 | Otte Frederik | 2000 | FR.VÆRK | 0015AJ | 25 m | 2:31.78 | |
43 | 395 | Holm Laurits | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0045AO | 25 m | 2:34.18 | |
44 | 325 | Cantby August Schade | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0211AG | 25 m | 2:35.98 | |
45 | 412 | Nielson Jens Gustav | 1999 | TRITON B | 9971AK | 25 m | 2:36.02 | |
46 | 92 | Bøjsen Silas | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0223AF | 25 m | 2:36.05 | |
47 | 347 | Madsen Frederik | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0251AH | 25 m | 2:36.96 | |
48 | 240 | Mortensen Mikkel | 2003 | KALUNDBORG | 0329AI | 25 m | 2:36.97 | |
49 | 42 | Nielsen Silas Storm | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0291AL | 25 m | 2:37.34 | |
50 | 128 | Tholle Gorm Topp | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0151AD | 25 m | 2:40.36 | |
51 | 411 | Kvistbo Emil | 1999 | TRITON B | 9953AK | 25 m | 2:40.42 | |
52 | 188 | Gammelgaard Andreas | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0255AH | 25 m | 2:40.61 | |
53 | 309 | Pedersen Lucas Jul | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0387AJ | 25 m | 2:41.69 | |
54 | 85 | Bonde Sebastian | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0271AE | 25 m | 2:43.59 | |
55 | 236 | Lind-Ellefsen Alexander | 2004 | KALUNDBORG | 0475AB | 25 m | 2:45.40 | |
56 | 518 | Quist Nicolai | 2003 | KORSØR | 0381AI | 25 m | 2:46.18 | |
57 | 122 | Pedersen Frederik | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0261AO | 25 m | 2:46.62 | |
58 | 457 | Rademakers Mika | 2001 | TVS IF | 0147AO | 25 m | 2:49.22 | |
59 | 50 | Sørensen Magnus Kingo | 1999 | DRAGSHOLM | 9929AR | 25 m | 2:49.81 | |
60 | 346 | Madsen Casper | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0461AC | 25 m | 2:49.96 | |
61 | 517 | Pedersen Kristoffer Koch | 2001 | KORSØR | 0165AR | 25 m | 2:52.07 | |
62 | 105 | Kristiansen William | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0129AC | 25 m | 2:53.15 | |
63 | 249 | Petersen Frederik Scheby | 2004 | KALUNDBORG | 0491AH | 25 m | 2:53.27 | |
64 | 269 | Andersen Matti | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0197AR | 25 m | 2:54.39 | |
65 | 283 | Franck Harald | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0345AK | 25 m | 2:57.60 | |
66 | 159 | Johannesen Mathias H. | 2004 | HORSENS | 0421AB | 25 m | 2:59.41 | |
67 | 302 | Lorentzen Rasmus | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0125AC | 25 m | 2:59.63 | |
68 | 300 | Larsen Johan | 2000 | NÆSTVED | 0053AU | 25 m | 3:03.18 | |
69 | 279 | Clausen Mathias | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0237AO | 25 m | 3:05.92 | |
70 | 43 | Noe Elias | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0475AH | 25 m | 3:07.29 | |
71 | 247 | Pedersen Mathias | 2003 | KALUNDBORG | 25 m | 3:11.43 | ||
72 | 149 | Dalgaard Theis | 2004 | HORSENS | 0455AG | 25 m | 3:18.87 | |
73 | 195 | Pontoppidan Xander | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0353AD | 25 m | 3:26.72 | |
74 | 39 | Modin Rasmus | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0295AQ | 25 m | ||
75 | 96 | Eliasen Simon Rytter | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0319AE | 25 m | ||
76 | 537 | Rasmussen Malthe Lorin | 2005 | KALUNDBORG | 0515AC | 25 m | EFT | |
77 | 545 | Høy August | 2005 | HERLUFSHOL | 0539AG | 25 m | EFT | |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 3, 100m Rygsvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 256 | Witthøft Sofie | 1997 | KALUNDBORG | 9794AG | 25 m | 1:05.79 | |
2 | 463 | Mathiesen Caroline | 2001 | AIF | 0172AG | 25 m | 1:07.66 | |
3 | 470 | Laugesen Mathilde | 2001 | VI39 | 0176AL | 25 m | 1:09.21 | |
4 | 479 | Nickelsen Josefine | 2001 | STT | 0146AO | 25 m | 1:10.54 | |
5 | 535 | Brandt Julie | 2001 | TRITON B | 0182AH | 25 m | 1:10.66 | |
6 | 143 | Andersen Cecilie B. | 2001 | HORSENS | 0116AI | 25 m | 1:11.02 | |
7 | 397 | Jensen Cecilie H | 1997 | SHS-STEVNS | 9748AG | 25 m | 1:12.80 | |
8 | 147 | Bisgaard Sofie Amalie J. | 2000 | HORSENS | 0082BB | 25 m | 1:12.99 | |
9 | 81 | Andersen Mai | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0072AS | 25 m | 1:13.00 | |
10 | 222 | Hansen Silja Nielsdóttir | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0104AT | 25 m | 1:13.80 | |
11 | 323 | Andersen Sofie | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0174AM | 25 m | 1:13.86 | |
12 | 227 | Petersen Emma | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0256AU | 25 m | 1:13.88 | |
13 | 469 | Laugesen Julie | 2003 | VI39 | 0308AF | 25 m | 1:14.28 | |
14 | 326 | Dollas Maria | 1998 | SLAGELSE | 9846AJ | 25 m | 1:14.67 | |
15 | 277 | Christensen Emma Røhmer | 2000 | NÆSTVED | 0062AY | 25 m | 1:16.49 | |
16 | 474 | Vorm Victoria | 2001 | VI39 | 0104AF | 25 m | 1:16.82 | |
17 | 417 | Sørensen Emma Fie Holck | 1999 | TRITON B | 9926AR | 25 m | 1:17.03 | |
18 | 278 | Clausen Anne-Sofie P. | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0202AB | 25 m | 1:17.67 | |
19 | 522 | Thornsen Madeleine | 2001 | KORSØR | 0108AQ | 25 m | 1:17.76 | |
20 | 505 | Jensen Lærke Sandholdt | 2000 | KORSØR | 0054AU | 25 m | 1:18.17 | |
21 | 363 | Nielsen Frederikke Amund | 1999 | SOLRØD | 9994AZ | 25 m | 1:20.48 | |
22 | 455 | Poulsen Malou | 2001 | TVS IF | 0196AF | 25 m | 1:20.50 | |
23 | 403 | Nielsen Tanja H | 1996 | SHS-STEVNS | 9626AI | 25 m | 1:20.74 | |
24 | 350 | Mosegaard Mathilde M | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0378AA | 25 m | 1:20.81 | |
25 | 230 | Windahl Rebekka | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0158AM | 25 m | 1:21.76 | |
26 | 485 | Mose Ida T | 2002 | GSK | 0242AK | 25 m | 1:22.38 | |
27 | 435 | Høegh-Jørgensen Julie | 2000 | TVS IF | 0062AI | 25 m | 1:23.07 | |
28 | 253 | Strandberg Nicoline | 2002 | KALUNDBORG | 0248AJ | 25 m | 1:23.08 | |
29 | 287 | Hansen Freja Zerbst | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0162BB | 25 m | 1:24.47 | |
30 | 475 | Hougaard Camilla | 2002 | STT | 0282AJ | 25 m | 1:24.54 | |
31 | 60 | Huusfelt Nicoline | 2000 | FR.VÆRK | 0052AI | 25 m | 1:25.39 | |
32 | 165 | Liboriussen Caroline | 2002 | HORSENS | 0222AT | 25 m | 1:26.02 | |
33 | 171 | Nielsen Sofie Bach | 2003 | HORSENS | 0368AD | 25 m | 1:26.57 | |
34 | 328 | Gotthard Regitze | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0228AA | 25 m | 1:27.33 | |
35 | 400 | Larsen Sarah | 2003 | SHS-STEVNS | 0312AR | 25 m | 1:27.40 | |
36 | 429 | Hansen Nikoline V | 2001 | TVS IF | 0188AO | 25 m | 1:27.55 | |
37 | 357 | Rasmussen Mathilde | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0296AI | 25 m | 1:29.32 | |
38 | 499 | Hallengreen Philippa | 2002 | KORSØR | 0234AQ | 25 m | 1:30.09 | |
39 | 492 | Berthelsen Isabella | 2002 | KORSØR | 0234AS | 25 m | 1:30.22 | |
40 | 430 | Hansen Sofie Ølgaard | 2004 | TVS IF | 0422AE | 25 m | 1:30.94 | |
41 | 414 | Nyborg-Vedsted Emma | 1999 | TRITON B | 9934AP | 25 m | 1:33.23 | |
42 | 382 | Solevad Sara | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0088AZ | 25 m | 1:35.85 | |
43 | 383 | Svenningsen Lærke Samsø | 2002 | SOLRØD | 0206AW | 25 m | 1:36.43 | |
44 | 296 | Knudsen Miamaja Skytt | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0398AV | 25 m | 1:39.72 | |
45 | 184 | Bernack Marie Reno | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0376AN | 25 m | 1:39.76 | |
46 | 333 | Jensen Line Helene | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0174AT | 25 m | 1:41.71 | |
47 | 193 | Nielsen Anna Marie | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0482AF | 25 m | 1:41.98 | |
48 | 190 | Hansen Mie Bidsted | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0392AG | 25 m | 1:44.82 | |
49 | 433 | Hvilsom Caroline Bjørn | 2005 | TVS IF | 0588AA | 25 m | 1:44.89 | |
50 | 67 | Nørgaard Ida-Marie | 2005 | FR.VÆRK | 0596AG | 25 m | 1:47.10 | |
51 | 294 | Jensen Thea Torndal | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0456AJ | 25 m | 1:51.67 | |
52 | 370 | Elmstrøm Amanda Pandrup | 2002 | SOLRØD | 25 m | 1:54.38 | ||
53 | 65 | Langkilde Maja Hallberg | 2004 | FR.VÆRK | 0498AL | 25 m | 1:55.63 | |
54 | 124 | Rasmussen Cille Winskov | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0624AA | 25 m | 1:59.73 | |
55 | 82 | Andersen Nana | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0634AA | 25 m | 2:08.93 | |
56 | 461 | Stokholm Johanne | 2002 | TVS IF | 0226AW | 25 m | 2:10.00 | |
57 | 72 | Trojlsgaard Luna | 2004 | FR.VÆRK | 0482AN | 25 m | 2:10.88 | |
58 | 129 | Toft Annette | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0672AC | 25 m | 2:18.28 | |
59 | 90 | Buck Maja | 2004 | HOLBÆK | 0456AP | 25 m | ||
60 | 208 | Nielsen Malou | 2005 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | EFT | ||
61 | 295 | Juul Freja | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0594AK | 25 m | ||
62 | 314 | Sørensen Andrea Holm | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0518AJ | 25 m | ||
63 | 373 | Jensen Kresstine Brusen | 2002 | SOLRØD | 0244AX | 25 m | ||
64 | 391 | From Monique Bang | 2002 | SHS-STEVNS | 0224AB | 25 m | ||
65 | 488 | Rasmussen Caroline | 2006 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | |||
66 | 498 | Gjermandsen Malene | 2003 | KORSØR | 0378AM | 25 m | ||
67 | 507 | Hansen Mathilde Mørk | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
68 | 514 | Nordstrøm Viola | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
69 | 520 | Sørensen Amalie Voss | 2001 | KORSØR | 0174BA | 25 m | ||
70 | 544 | Hillerup Clara | 2005 | HERLUFSHOL | 0568AK | 25 m | EFT | |
71 | 547 | Jørgensen Mathilde | 2005 | HERLUFSHOL | 0516AK | 25 m | EFT | |
72 | 551 | Tångberg Line | 2004 | HERLUFSHOL | 0448AP | 25 m | EFT | |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 4, 100m Rygsvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 349 | Mosegaard Marcus Mantzius | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0199AA | 25 m | 1:00.07 | |
2 | 180 | Udbye Rasmus | 2000 | HORSENS | 0007AM | 25 m | 1:01.34 | |
3 | 102 | Henriksen Mikkel | 1999 | HOLBÆK | 9975AJ | 25 m | 1:02.49 | |
4 | 255 | Witthøft Mads | 2000 | KALUNDBORG | 0045AA | 25 m | 1:02.72 | |
5 | 231 | Andersen Oliver H. | 1999 | KALUNDBORG | 9971AA | 25 m | 1:06.04 | |
6 | 34 | Ingvordsen Andreas | 1996 | DRAGSHOLM | 9649AQ | 25 m | 1:06.69 | |
7 | 228 | Petersen Jakob | 1999 | HVIDOVRE | 9941AD | 25 m | 1:06.72 | |
8 | 464 | Brenner Luccas Dam | 2001 | VI39 | 0193AK | 25 m | 1:07.81 | |
9 | 117 | Ottosen Mads | 1997 | HOLBÆK | 9745AH | 25 m | 1:08.89 | |
10 | 511 | Løwe Frederik S. | 2001 | KORSØR | 0133AE | 25 m | 1:09.21 | |
11 | 472 | Nickelsen Rasmus | 2003 | VI39 | 0347AC | 25 m | 1:09.39 | |
12 | 501 | Hansen Matthias | 2001 | KORSØR | 0191AH | 25 m | 1:10.59 | |
13 | 89 | Brønnum Joakim | 1997 | HOLBÆK | 9759AT | 25 m | 1:12.81 | |
14 | 473 | Rendlev Alexander | 2001 | VI39 | 0121AE | 25 m | 1:12.85 | |
15 | 493 | Bitzer Kasper | 2000 | KORSØR | 0079AK | 25 m | 1:13.08 | |
16 | 221 | Hansen Mads Haugård | 2000 | HVIDOVRE | 0059AH | 25 m | 1:13.92 | |
17 | 152 | Fenger Alexander | 1999 | HORSENS | 9925AT | 25 m | 1:15.25 | |
18 | 197 | Skousen Anders | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0215AB | 25 m | 1:19.13 | |
19 | 37 | Jørgin Thor Malmby | 2001 | DRAGSHOLM | 0111AQ | 25 m | 1:19.14 | |
20 | 495 | Frandsen Anders Dam | 2000 | KORSØR | 0051AN | 25 m | 1:19.54 | |
21 | 172 | Olsen Patrick Zakaryan | 2002 | HORSENS | 0227AM | 25 m | 1:19.61 | |
22 | 50 | Sørensen Magnus Kingo | 1999 | DRAGSHOLM | 9929AR | 25 m | 1:20.18 | |
23 | 332 | Jensen Jonathan Kock | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0193AE | 25 m | 1:20.58 | |
24 | 354 | Nygaard Magnus | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0045AH | 25 m | 1:20.75 | |
25 | 189 | Hansen Gustav Haugård | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0279AD | 25 m | 1:22.84 | |
26 | 38 | Kjerulff Filip | 1999 | DRAGSHOLM | 9999AP | 25 m | 1:23.59 | |
27 | 188 | Gammelgaard Andreas | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0255AH | 25 m | 1:24.03 | |
28 | 55 | Andersen Nicklas | 2001 | FR.VÆRK | 0171AI | 25 m | 1:24.45 | |
29 | 187 | Ejrnæs Tor | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0209AL | 25 m | 1:25.12 | |
30 | 519 | Rought Elias | 2003 | KORSØR | 0359AF | 25 m | 1:25.71 | |
31 | 378 | Petersen Mathias | 1999 | SOLRØD | 25 m | 1:26.08 | ||
32 | 133 | Wenger Mads Selvig | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0145AL | 25 m | 1:26.18 | |
33 | 240 | Mortensen Mikkel | 2003 | KALUNDBORG | 0329AI | 25 m | 1:26.31 | |
34 | 173 | Pedersen Valdemar D. | 2002 | HORSENS | 0287AM | 25 m | 1:26.54 | |
35 | 159 | Johannesen Mathias H. | 2004 | HORSENS | 0421AB | 25 m | 1:29.99 | |
36 | 518 | Quist Nicolai | 2003 | KORSØR | 0381AI | 25 m | 1:30.03 | |
37 | 127 | Tetsche Nicolai | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0209AN | 25 m | 1:30.62 | |
38 | 121 | Pedersen Alexander E. | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0255AQ | 25 m | 1:31.89 | |
39 | 239 | Lorentsen Lucas | 2004 | KALUNDBORG | 0407AI | 25 m | 1:33.13 | |
40 | 288 | Hansen Jacob Meisner | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0323AK | 25 m | 1:34.51 | |
41 | 480 | Andersen Victor N | 2000 | GSK | 0097AK | 25 m | 1:34.95 | |
42 | 157 | Johannesen Christian | 2003 | HORSENS | 0343AH | 25 m | 1:35.51 | |
43 | 351 | Nielsen Andreas M | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0505AA | 25 m | 1:36.04 | |
44 | 320 | Andersen Joachim L | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0385AK | 25 m | 1:36.81 | |
45 | 270 | Andersen Sammi Anker | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0347AK | 25 m | 1:40.36 | |
46 | 179 | Sørensen Kristian Sabroe | 2005 | HORSENS | 0583AA | 25 m | 1:42.64 | |
47 | 194 | Parkhøi Mathias | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0383AD | 25 m | 1:43.36 | |
48 | 47 | Poulsen Emil Osberg | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0337AN | 25 m | 1:44.36 | |
49 | 43 | Noe Elias | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0475AH | 25 m | 1:46.27 | |
50 | 241 | Mårtensen Joachim | 2004 | KALUNDBORG | 25 m | 1:48.34 | ||
51 | 542 | Artmann Marcus | 2002 | HERLUFSHOL | 0277AQ | 25 m | 1:57.20 | EFT |
52 | 93 | Christiansen Nicolas | 2007 | HOLBÆK | 0743AA | 25 m | 1:59.37 | |
53 | 196 | Siegumfeldt Oskar Bondo | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0417AA | 25 m | 2:01.45 | |
54 | 200 | Aunshol Bertram Toldhwoss | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0499AJ | 25 m | 2:01.49 | EFT |
55 | 238 | Lind-Ellefsen Peter | 2006 | KALUNDBORG | 25 m | 2:01.83 | ||
56 | 282 | Foged Malthe | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0587AF | 25 m | ||
57 | 420 | Clausen Konrad | 2005 | TVS IF | 25 m | |||
58 | 486 | Jørgensen Jannik | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | |||
59 | 487 | Nissen Nikolaj Li | 2006 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | |||
60 | 510 | Lohse Jonathan Breum | 2001 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
61 | 513 | Nielsen Noah Vester | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 5, 50m Butterfly Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 112 | Nielsen Ida Maria | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0002AR | 25 m | 30.20 | |
2 | 108 | Lynæs Louise | 1997 | HOLBÆK | 9782AQ | 25 m | 30.68 | |
3 | 234 | Junge Laura Holm | 1998 | KALUNDBORG | 9838AD | 25 m | 30.93 | |
4 | 150 | Damsgaard Anette | 1996 | HORSENS | 9696AY | 25 m | 31.61 | |
5 | 336 | Johansen Daniella Thea | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0048AP | 25 m | 31.79 | |
6 | 327 | Gotthard Amalie | 1999 | SLAGELSE | 9928AC | 25 m | 32.00 | |
7 | 115 | Nielsen Nikoline | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0102AJ | 25 m | 32.80 | |
8 | 319 | Andersen Amanda Glerup | 1998 | SLAGELSE | 9814AM | 25 m | 32.81 | |
9 | 155 | Ibsen Sille | 2001 | HORSENS | 0134AU | 25 m | 32.84 | |
10 | 522 | Thornsen Madeleine | 2001 | KORSØR | 0108AQ | 25 m | 33.01 | |
11 | 244 | Møller-Kristensen Annika | 2000 | KALUNDBORG | 0044AJ | 25 m | 33.61 | |
12 | 470 | Laugesen Mathilde | 2001 | VI39 | 0176AL | 25 m | 34.66 | |
13 | 402 | Mogensen Fie Bagge | 1995 | SHS-STEVNS | 9528AI | 25 m | 34.69 | |
14 | 293 | Høgh Alberte | 1999 | NÆSTVED | 9976AZ | 25 m | 34.98 | |
15 | 57 | Aunstrup Kaja | 1998 | FR.VÆRK | 9846AD | 25 m | 35.49 | |
16 | 254 | Uglebjerg Marie | 2002 | KALUNDBORG | 0222AB | 25 m | 35.55 | |
17 | 368 | Vium-Heinesen Johanne | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0052AW | 25 m | 36.01 | |
18 | 469 | Laugesen Julie | 2003 | VI39 | 0308AF | 25 m | 36.09 | |
19 | 481 | Brandt Signe | 2001 | GSK | 0144AI | 25 m | 36.10 | |
20 | 220 | Hansen Alma Kondrup | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0244AF | 25 m | 36.15 | |
21 | 324 | Andersen Victoria | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0192AM | 25 m | 36.48 | |
22 | 177 | Sund Ida | 2002 | HORSENS | 0254AU | 25 m | 36.49 | |
23 | 317 | Wilstrup Pernille Dahl | 1997 | NÆSTVED | 9788AV | 25 m | 36.63 | |
24 | 471 | Mortensen Sara | 2001 | VI39 | 0136AW | 25 m | 36.81 | |
25 | 111 | Nielsen Emilia Akissi | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0264AN | 25 m | 37.13 | |
26 | 359 | Wiese Emma Nørgaard | 1999 | SLAGELSE | 9984AL | 25 m | 37.99 | |
27 | 392 | Hansen Julie Nedergaard | 2001 | SHS-STEVNS | 0136AR | 25 m | 38.39 | |
28 | 365 | Lauritsen Cathrine | 1999 | SOLRØD | 9954AZ | 25 m | 39.08 | |
29 | 248 | Petersen Engeline Scheby | 2002 | KALUNDBORG | 0274AY | 25 m | 39.38 | |
30 | 410 | Holm Louise | 1999 | TRITON B | 9908AS | 25 m | 40.97 | |
31 | 414 | Nyborg-Vedsted Emma | 1999 | TRITON B | 9934AP | 25 m | 41.41 | |
32 | 110 | Mørkedal Mie | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0324AD | 25 m | 42.40 | |
33 | 352 | Nielsen Karoline | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0422AB | 25 m | 43.06 | |
34 | 407 | Schnack Emma | 2002 | SHS-STEVNS | 0226AU | 25 m | 45.25 | |
35 | 311 | Steen Line Aarkrogh | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0124AZ | 25 m | 45.64 | |
36 | 491 | Andersen Selma V Studnitz | 2005 | KORSØR | 0518AB | 25 m | 46.19 | |
37 | 413 | Nyborg-Vedsted Clara | 2002 | TRITON B | 0294AE | 25 m | 46.50 | |
38 | 521 | Thornsen Elida | 2005 | KORSØR | 0528AA | 25 m | 47.35 | |
39 | 305 | Maar Gaya Josefine | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0318AQ | 25 m | 47.61 | |
40 | 185 | Bruhn Emma | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0334AP | 25 m | 48.28 | |
41 | 113 | Nielsen Mathilde | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0392AH | 25 m | 48.68 | |
42 | 280 | Duus Katrine | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0318AR | 25 m | 48.90 | |
43 | 134 | Wismann Cathrine | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0264AS | 25 m | 49.98 | |
44 | 135 | Wismann Josephine | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0236AS | 25 m | 50.19 | |
45 | 334 | Jensen Monique Etsegenet | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0374AD | 25 m | 52.21 | |
46 | 337 | Jørgensen Silke Bruun | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0558AA | 25 m | 52.93 | |
47 | 272 | Arentsen Freja | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0582AJ | 25 m | 53.48 | |
48 | 271 | Andersen Victoria | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 57.53 | ||
49 | 120 | Pedersen Alberte | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0618AB | 25 m | 1:04.94 | |
50 | 541 | Ankersen Mie | 2006 | HERLUFSHOL | 0622AD | 25 m | 1:05.37 | EFT |
51 | 126 | Strobel Freja Lohmann | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0636AB | 25 m | ||
52 | 251 | Stanelt Frida Bang | 2004 | KALUNDBORG | 0422AL | 25 m | ||
53 | 295 | Juul Freja | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0594AK | 25 m | ||
54 | 314 | Sørensen Andrea Holm | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0518AJ | 25 m | ||
55 | 341 | Kristensen Sigrid B. | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0408AJ | 25 m | ||
56 | 383 | Svenningsen Lærke Samsø | 2002 | SOLRØD | 0206AW | 25 m | ||
57 | 427 | Hansen Emmeli Elmhøj | 2001 | TVS IF | 0112AP | 25 m | ||
58 | 543 | Bruhn Ida | 2004 | HERLUFSHOL | 0444AP | 25 m | EFT | |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 6, 50m Butterfly Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 95 | Dufour Rasmus | 1993 | HOLBÆK | 9301AI | 25 m | 24.90 | |
2 | 232 | Corell Danny | 1997 | KALUNDBORG | 9749AN | 25 m | 27.70 | |
3 | 257 | Zachariassen Emil | 1997 | KALUNDBORG | 9753AN | 25 m | 28.61 | |
4 | 358 | Wegener Rasmus | 1997 | SLAGELSE | 9727AC | 25 m | 28.91 | |
5 | 87 | Brixner Simon | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0001AL | 25 m | 29.47 | |
6 | 500 | Hansen Jonas | 2001 | KORSØR | 0123AH | 25 m | 30.00 | |
7 | 156 | Jensen Christian Juul | 2000 | HORSENS | 0067AQ | 25 m | 30.13 | |
8 | 412 | Nielson Jens Gustav | 1999 | TRITON B | 9971AK | 25 m | 31.84 | |
9 | 164 | Leiszner Frederik Juhl | 1999 | HORSENS | 9985AE | 25 m | 31.85 | |
10 | 340 | Kokholm Oscar Fischer | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0059AD | 25 m | 32.56 | |
11 | 131 | Toft Mads | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0175AL | 25 m | 32.80 | |
12 | 398 | Kjær Simon | 1999 | SHS-STEVNS | 9911AL | 25 m | 34.00 | |
13 | 69 | Rasmussen Mathias Husted | 1999 | FR.VÆRK | 9967AC | 25 m | 34.42 | |
14 | 308 | Notkin Gustav | 1999 | NÆSTVED | 9961AK | 25 m | 35.96 | |
15 | 405 | Pedersen Rasmus | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0057AB | 25 m | 36.35 | |
16 | 378 | Petersen Mathias | 1999 | SOLRØD | 25 m | 37.03 | ||
17 | 39 | Modin Rasmus | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0295AQ | 25 m | 37.27 | |
18 | 105 | Kristiansen William | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0129AC | 25 m | 38.10 | |
19 | 411 | Kvistbo Emil | 1999 | TRITON B | 9953AK | 25 m | 38.22 | |
20 | 421 | Dinesen Mads | 2000 | TVS IF | 0001AR | 25 m | 39.15 | |
21 | 306 | Maar Lauge Bastian | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0159AP | 25 m | 39.19 | |
22 | 346 | Madsen Casper | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0461AC | 25 m | 39.48 | |
23 | 249 | Petersen Frederik Scheby | 2004 | KALUNDBORG | 0491AH | 25 m | 41.09 | |
24 | 88 | Brown Christopher H. | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0297AQ | 25 m | 41.55 | |
25 | 85 | Bonde Sebastian | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0271AE | 25 m | 42.02 | |
26 | 348 | Mir Daniel | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0349AJ | 25 m | 46.70 | |
27 | 97 | Ellekær Jacob | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0215AN | 25 m | 48.70 | |
28 | 86 | Brixner Oliver | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0383AJ | 25 m | 51.45 | |
29 | 537 | Rasmussen Malthe Lorin | 2005 | KALUNDBORG | 0515AC | 25 m | 52.59 | EFT |
30 | 279 | Clausen Mathias | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0237AO | 25 m | 54.26 | |
31 | 206 | Kusk Kasper | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0327AD | 25 m | 1:09.20 | |
32 | 274 | Bentsen Sebastian N. | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0437AL | 25 m | 1:09.79 | |
33 | 114 | Nielsen Mikkel | 2004 | HOLBÆK | 0403AC | 25 m | ||
34 | 247 | Pedersen Mathias | 2003 | KALUNDBORG | 25 m | |||
35 | 496 | Frandsen Kristian Dam | 2003 | KORSØR | 0325AK | 25 m | ||
36 | 517 | Pedersen Kristoffer Koch | 2001 | KORSØR | 0165AR | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 7, 200m Brystsvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 104 | Jensen Pernille | 1998 | HOLBÆK | 9858AZ | 25 m | 2:50.34 | |
2 | 316 | Vilstrup Emma | 1994 | NÆSTVED | 9446AQ | 25 m | 2:50.79 | |
3 | 415 | Strandby Sofie | 1999 | TRITON B | 9976AC | 25 m | 2:51.06 | |
4 | 109 | Mentz Mikkeline | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0122AJ | 25 m | 2:51.38 | |
5 | 276 | Bonnesen Amalie | 1999 | NÆSTVED | 9912AI | 25 m | 2:51.94 | |
6 | 328 | Gotthard Regitze | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0228AA | 25 m | 2:52.58 | |
7 | 150 | Damsgaard Anette | 1996 | HORSENS | 9696AY | 25 m | 2:56.23 | |
8 | 167 | Lund Johanne Krogh | 1995 | HORSENS | 9528AY | 25 m | 2:56.93 | |
9 | 474 | Vorm Victoria | 2001 | VI39 | 0104AF | 25 m | 2:58.45 | |
10 | 465 | Fremming Ida Jensdottir | 2002 | VI39 | 0298AO | 25 m | 3:00.87 | |
11 | 148 | Brændgaard Frederikke | 2001 | HORSENS | 0172BA | 25 m | 3:06.02 | |
12 | 168 | Lund Nikoline Fabrin | 2001 | HORSENS | 0192AS | 25 m | 3:07.59 | |
13 | 468 | Hertzberg Sofie | 2002 | VI39 | 0262AK | 25 m | 3:08.00 | |
14 | 78 | Andersen Alberte | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0174AJ | 25 m | 3:12.87 | |
15 | 301 | Larsen Nikoline Skovly | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0322AE | 25 m | 3:14.51 | |
16 | 162 | Lagoni Karoline | 2003 | HORSENS | 0324AE | 25 m | 3:18.04 | |
17 | 363 | Nielsen Frederikke Amund | 1999 | SOLRØD | 9994AZ | 25 m | 3:19.21 | |
18 | 62 | Jensen Asta H | 2000 | FR.VÆRK | 0058BA | 25 m | 3:23.21 | |
19 | 66 | Larsen Mathilde Emilie K. | 2002 | FR.VÆRK | 0288AP | 25 m | 3:23.70 | |
20 | 116 | Nørlem Nynne | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0268AF | 25 m | 3:24.11 | |
21 | 160 | Kramer Anna Bull | 2003 | HORSENS | 0382AE | 25 m | 3:26.31 | |
22 | 409 | Fischer Emilie | 2001 | TRITON B | 0156AK | 25 m | 3:28.60 | |
23 | 178 | Sund Nanna | 2000 | HORSENS | 0086BE | 25 m | 3:28.62 | |
24 | 333 | Jensen Line Helene | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0174AT | 25 m | 3:29.02 | |
25 | 242 | Holm Caroline | 2004 | KALUNDBORG | 0432AE | 25 m | 3:29.33 | |
26 | 144 | Andersen Marikka | 2002 | HORSENS | 0214AI | 25 m | 3:29.55 | EFT |
27 | 475 | Hougaard Camilla | 2002 | STT | 0282AJ | 25 m | 3:31.37 | |
28 | 183 | Bak Sofie | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0336AN | 25 m | 3:35.25 | |
29 | 375 | Lauridsen Veronica | 1999 | SOLRØD | 9992BD | 25 m | 3:36.24 | |
30 | 413 | Nyborg-Vedsted Clara | 2002 | TRITON B | 0294AE | 25 m | 3:36.99 | |
31 | 298 | Kristiansen Josefine M. | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0212AV | 25 m | 3:37.62 | |
32 | 357 | Rasmussen Mathilde | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0296AI | 25 m | 3:41.57 | |
33 | 184 | Bernack Marie Reno | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0376AN | 25 m | 3:45.00 | |
34 | 410 | Holm Louise | 1999 | TRITON B | 9908AS | 25 m | 3:46.01 | |
35 | 192 | Kragh Frida Hvirring | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0474AF | 25 m | 3:46.80 | |
36 | 428 | Hansen Maja Wiegaard | 2002 | TVS IF | 0256AV | 25 m | 3:48.80 | |
37 | 163 | Leiszner Emilia Juhl | 2002 | HORSENS | 0288AJ | 25 m | 3:50.90 | |
38 | 84 | Bonde Caroline | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0002AS | 25 m | 3:51.63 | |
39 | 419 | Christoffersen Victoria | 2002 | TVS IF | 0284AQ | 25 m | 4:05.00 | |
40 | 290 | Hass Emma | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0438AJ | 25 m | 4:10.07 | |
41 | 304 | Mørkeberg Katrine | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0424AJ | 25 m | 4:14.95 | |
42 | 113 | Nielsen Mathilde | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0392AH | 25 m | ||
43 | 297 | Kristensen Victoria Bæts | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0286AP | 25 m | ||
44 | 307 | Nielsen Olivia My | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
45 | 318 | Zachariassen Cecilie | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0184BC | 25 m | ||
46 | 338 | Kaiser Ida Sjøgren | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0428AJ | 25 m | ||
47 | 376 | Munch Natacha | 2005 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
48 | 379 | Poulsen Ida Bekker | 2002 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
49 | 425 | Geiker Therese Jetsmark | 2001 | TVS IF | 0162AD | 25 m | ||
50 | 436 | Jacobsen Isabella | 2004 | TVS IF | 25 m | |||
51 | 498 | Gjermandsen Malene | 2003 | KORSØR | 0378AM | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 8, 200m Brystsvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 118 | Ottosen Niels | 1998 | HOLBÆK | 9801AF | 25 m | 2:25.04 | |
2 | 342 | Larsen Rasmus B. | 1997 | SLAGELSE | 9761AJ | 25 m | 2:28.81 | |
3 | 154 | Hansen Nicklas Steen | 1999 | HORSENS | 9905AI | 25 m | 2:35.64 | |
4 | 98 | Foverskov Andreas | 1999 | HOLBÆK | 9969AN | 25 m | 2:37.45 | |
5 | 552 | Jensen Alexander | 1998 | HORSENS | 9879AI | 25 m | 2:38.08 | EFT |
6 | 235 | Jørgensen Tobias K | 2000 | KALUNDBORG | 0067AI | 25 m | 2:40.27 | |
7 | 180 | Udbye Rasmus | 2000 | HORSENS | 0007AM | 25 m | 2:43.27 | |
8 | 151 | Damsgaard Tim | 1994 | HORSENS | 9495AR | 25 m | 2:45.33 | |
9 | 538 | Uglebjerg Jonas | 1997 | KALUNDBORG | 9703AD | 25 m | 2:45.96 | EFT |
10 | 335 | Jensen Rasmus Aavang | 1998 | SLAGELSE | 9843AH | 25 m | 2:47.81 | |
11 | 466 | Hansen Mads Skøde | 1999 | VI39 | 9925AK | 25 m | 2:47.87 | |
12 | 161 | Kramer Viktor Bull | 2000 | HORSENS | 0079AF | 25 m | 2:48.28 | |
13 | 477 | Kawiani Sipan | 2000 | STT | 0013AC | 25 m | 2:50.51 | |
14 | 332 | Jensen Jonathan Kock | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0193AE | 25 m | 2:56.36 | |
15 | 153 | Frost Andreas Grønkjær | 2001 | HORSENS | 0117AF | 25 m | 3:01.45 | |
16 | 444 | Kragesand Alexander | 1999 | TVS IF | 9955AQ | 25 m | 3:02.07 | |
17 | 69 | Rasmussen Mathias Husted | 1999 | FR.VÆRK | 9967AC | 25 m | 3:08.32 | |
18 | 329 | Hansen Lauritz Tanderup | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0325AA | 25 m | 3:10.85 | |
19 | 68 | Otte Frederik | 2000 | FR.VÆRK | 0015AJ | 25 m | 3:14.28 | |
20 | 173 | Pedersen Valdemar D. | 2002 | HORSENS | 0287AM | 25 m | 3:19.49 | |
21 | 197 | Skousen Anders | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0215AB | 25 m | 3:21.50 | |
22 | 128 | Tholle Gorm Topp | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0151AD | 25 m | 3:24.87 | |
23 | 472 | Nickelsen Rasmus | 2003 | VI39 | 0347AC | 25 m | 3:27.47 | |
24 | 493 | Bitzer Kasper | 2000 | KORSØR | 0079AK | 25 m | 3:31.28 | |
25 | 191 | Jensen Mathias Berner | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0247AL | 25 m | 3:40.50 | |
26 | 283 | Franck Harald | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0345AK | 25 m | 3:47.06 | |
27 | 149 | Dalgaard Theis | 2004 | HORSENS | 0455AG | 25 m | 3:50.47 | |
28 | 374 | Kilhof Morten | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0037AJ | 25 m | 3:55.66 | |
29 | 241 | Mårtensen Joachim | 2004 | KALUNDBORG | 25 m | 4:00.00 | ||
30 | 179 | Sørensen Kristian Sabroe | 2005 | HORSENS | 0583AA | 25 m | 4:12.51 | |
31 | 146 | Antonsen Rasmus | 2002 | HORSENS | 0217AK | 25 m | 4:18.26 | |
32 | 96 | Eliasen Simon Rytter | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0319AE | 25 m | ||
33 | 97 | Ellekær Jacob | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0215AN | 25 m | ||
34 | 121 | Pedersen Alexander E. | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0255AQ | 25 m | ||
35 | 127 | Tetsche Nicolai | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0209AN | 25 m | ||
36 | 157 | Johannesen Christian | 2003 | HORSENS | 0343AH | 25 m | ||
37 | 236 | Lind-Ellefsen Alexander | 2004 | KALUNDBORG | 0475AB | 25 m | ||
38 | 309 | Pedersen Lucas Jul | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0387AJ | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 9, 25m Frisvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 403 | Nielsen Tanja H | 1996 | SHS-STEVNS | 9626AI | 25 m | 13.66 | |
2 | 397 | Jensen Cecilie H | 1997 | SHS-STEVNS | 9748AG | 25 m | 13.97 | |
3 | 435 | Høegh-Jørgensen Julie | 2000 | TVS IF | 0062AI | 25 m | 14.56 | |
4 | 275 | Bjerre Juliane Løndahl | 1999 | NÆSTVED | 9934AH | 25 m | 14.81 | |
5 | 112 | Nielsen Ida Maria | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0002AR | 25 m | 14.85 | |
6 | 404 | Olsen Mathilde | 2001 | SHS-STEVNS | 0156AE | 25 m | 15.29 | |
7 | 396 | Jakobsen Maria Farø | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0012AI | 25 m | 15.48 | |
8 | 326 | Dollas Maria | 1998 | SLAGELSE | 9846AJ | 25 m | 15.62 | |
9 | 400 | Larsen Sarah | 2003 | SHS-STEVNS | 0312AR | 25 m | 15.64 | |
10 | 391 | From Monique Bang | 2002 | SHS-STEVNS | 0224AB | 25 m | 15.69 | |
11 | 407 | Schnack Emma | 2002 | SHS-STEVNS | 0226AU | 25 m | 16.89 | |
12 | 390 | From Maria Bang | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0072AQ | 25 m | 17.31 | |
13 | 277 | Christensen Emma Røhmer | 2000 | NÆSTVED | 0062AY | 25 m | 17.67 | |
14 | 504 | Iversen Jasmin | 2001 | KORSØR | 25 m | 18.63 | ||
15 | 337 | Jørgensen Silke Bruun | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0558AA | 25 m | 19.43 | |
16 | 334 | Jensen Monique Etsegenet | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0374AD | 25 m | 19.71 | |
17 | 438 | Jensen Katrine Langholm | 2004 | TVS IF | 0402AE | 25 m | 19.81 | |
18 | 502 | Hausgaard Anne | 2000 | KORSØR | 0012AX | 25 m | 20.50 | |
19 | 509 | Lohse Anna Breum | 2003 | KORSØR | 25 m | 20.50 | ||
20 | 544 | Hillerup Clara | 2005 | HERLUFSHOL | 0568AK | 25 m | 20.87 | EFT |
21 | 551 | Tångberg Line | 2004 | HERLUFSHOL | 0448AP | 25 m | 20.91 | EFT |
22 | 506 | Jensen Majse Mandrup | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | 21.06 | ||
23 | 541 | Ankersen Mie | 2006 | HERLUFSHOL | 0622AD | 25 m | 21.24 | EFT |
24 | 345 | Liebgen Signe | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0544AI | 25 m | 22.00 | |
25 | 321 | Anderse Marie Louise Bech | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0552AJ | 25 m | 22.05 | |
26 | 497 | Gjermandsen Camilla | 2004 | KORSØR | 0472AK | 25 m | 22.98 | |
27 | 124 | Rasmussen Cille Winskov | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0624AA | 25 m | 24.34 | |
28 | 356 | Quist Tilde-Sofie | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0568AH | 25 m | 24.46 | |
29 | 304 | Mørkeberg Katrine | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0424AJ | 25 m | 27.24 | |
30 | 488 | Rasmussen Caroline | 2006 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | 27.88 | ||
31 | 48 | Poulsen Frederikke | 2006 | DRAGSHOLM | 25 m | |||
32 | 90 | Buck Maja | 2004 | HOLBÆK | 0456AP | 25 m | ||
33 | 129 | Toft Annette | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0672AC | 25 m | ||
34 | 175 | Rosenkilde Nicoline | 1999 | HORSENS | 9918AT | 25 m | ||
35 | 208 | Nielsen Malou | 2005 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | EFT | ||
36 | 271 | Andersen Victoria | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
37 | 285 | Hansen Agnes Barner | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0522AL | 25 m | ||
38 | 292 | Holmgaard Merle | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
39 | 299 | Larsen Anna | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0234BA | 25 m | ||
40 | 310 | Schmidt Mia | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
41 | 339 | Karløv Emma Ahrenkiel | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0352AK | 25 m | ||
42 | 371 | Englev Elisabeth | 2006 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
43 | 372 | Hjarsø Alberte | 2003 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
44 | 380 | Sepstrup-Skjoldner Andrea | 2006 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
45 | 381 | Sepstrup-Skjoldner Anne | 2005 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
46 | 417 | Sørensen Emma Fie Holck | 1999 | TRITON B | 9926AR | 25 m | ||
47 | 503 | Hausgaard Louise | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
48 | 507 | Hansen Mathilde Mørk | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
49 | 512 | Mathiasen Silje | 2006 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
50 | 514 | Nordstrøm Viola | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
51 | 515 | Nykjær Maja | 2003 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
52 | 539 | Threms Freja | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 25 m | EFT | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 10, 25m Frisvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 176 | Schmidt Sander | 1999 | HORSENS | 9949AD | 25 m | 12.18 | |
2 | 406 | Pedersen Ruben Lykke | 1987 | SHS-STEVNS | 8751AC | 25 m | 12.25 | |
3 | 386 | Brink Nicklas | 1996 | SHS-STEVNS | 9695AI | 25 m | 13.55 | |
4 | 389 | Frier Emil | 2001 | SHS-STEVNS | 0191AR | 25 m | 13.81 | |
5 | 395 | Holm Laurits | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0045AO | 25 m | 14.28 | |
6 | 387 | Christensen Sofus | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0009AB | 25 m | 15.16 | |
7 | 131 | Toft Mads | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0175AL | 25 m | 15.44 | |
8 | 325 | Cantby August Schade | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0211AG | 25 m | 16.38 | |
9 | 401 | Malling Pema | 1999 | SHS-STEVNS | 9917AS | 25 m | 16.53 | |
10 | 300 | Larsen Johan | 2000 | NÆSTVED | 0053AU | 25 m | 16.57 | |
11 | 239 | Lorentsen Lucas | 2004 | KALUNDBORG | 0407AI | 25 m | 17.78 | |
12 | 421 | Dinesen Mads | 2000 | TVS IF | 0001AR | 25 m | 18.18 | |
13 | 542 | Artmann Marcus | 2002 | HERLUFSHOL | 0277AQ | 25 m | 19.27 | EFT |
14 | 516 | Olsson Noah | 2003 | KORSØR | 25 m | 20.11 | ||
15 | 513 | Nielsen Noah Vester | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | 21.41 | ||
16 | 114 | Nielsen Mikkel | 2004 | HOLBÆK | 0403AC | 25 m | 21.47 | |
17 | 238 | Lind-Ellefsen Peter | 2006 | KALUNDBORG | 25 m | 22.57 | ||
18 | 486 | Jørgensen Jannik | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | 23.01 | ||
19 | 93 | Christiansen Nicolas | 2007 | HOLBÆK | 0743AA | 25 m | 24.97 | |
20 | 94 | Dalskov Hjalte | 2004 | HOLBÆK | 25 m | |||
21 | 101 | Hellum Bertil Frøbjerg | 2007 | HOLBÆK | 25 m | |||
22 | 123 | Pedersen Gustav Egemar | 2004 | HOLBÆK | 25 m | |||
23 | 151 | Damsgaard Tim | 1994 | HORSENS | 9495AR | 25 m | ||
24 | 200 | Aunshol Bertram Toldhwoss | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0499AJ | 25 m | EFT | |
25 | 270 | Andersen Sammi Anker | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0347AK | 25 m | ||
26 | 274 | Bentsen Sebastian N. | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0437AL | 25 m | ||
27 | 281 | Dyhr-Rasmussen Lauritz | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
28 | 303 | Mouridsen Kristian | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0261AR | 25 m | ||
29 | 306 | Maar Lauge Bastian | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0159AP | 25 m | ||
30 | 312 | Stæcker Nicklas | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
31 | 313 | Stæcker Tobias Chr. | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
32 | 457 | Rademakers Mika | 2001 | TVS IF | 0147AO | 25 m | ||
33 | 487 | Nissen Nikolaj Li | 2006 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | |||
34 | 510 | Lohse Jonathan Breum | 2001 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
35 | 545 | Høy August | 2005 | HERLUFSHOL | 0539AG | 25 m | EFT | |
36 | 552 | Jensen Alexander | 1998 | HORSENS | 9879AI | 25 m | EFT | |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 11, 25m Rygsvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 319 | Andersen Amanda Glerup | 1998 | SLAGELSE | 9814AM | 25 m | 17.02 | |
2 | 100 | Hansen Frederikke | 1998 | HOLBÆK | 9844AE | 25 m | 17.49 | |
3 | 385 | Andersen Emmely | 2001 | SHS-STEVNS | 0154AM | 25 m | 18.79 | |
4 | 287 | Hansen Freja Zerbst | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0162BB | 25 m | 19.68 | |
5 | 321 | Anderse Marie Louise Bech | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0552AJ | 25 m | 21.11 | |
6 | 509 | Lohse Anna Breum | 2003 | KORSØR | 25 m | 24.16 | ||
7 | 350 | Mosegaard Mathilde M | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0378AA | 25 m | 25.03 | |
8 | 506 | Jensen Majse Mandrup | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | 25.40 | ||
9 | 543 | Bruhn Ida | 2004 | HERLUFSHOL | 0444AP | 25 m | 25.57 | EFT |
10 | 339 | Karløv Emma Ahrenkiel | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0352AK | 25 m | 26.79 | |
11 | 497 | Gjermandsen Camilla | 2004 | KORSØR | 0472AK | 25 m | 27.17 | |
12 | 502 | Hausgaard Anne | 2000 | KORSØR | 0012AX | 25 m | 27.37 | |
13 | 413 | Nyborg-Vedsted Clara | 2002 | TRITON B | 0294AE | 25 m | 27.68 | |
14 | 547 | Jørgensen Mathilde | 2005 | HERLUFSHOL | 0516AK | 25 m | 27.85 | EFT |
15 | 488 | Rasmussen Caroline | 2006 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | 28.03 | ||
16 | 120 | Pedersen Alberte | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0618AB | 25 m | 31.48 | |
17 | 341 | Kristensen Sigrid B. | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0408AJ | 25 m | 31.96 | |
18 | 126 | Strobel Freja Lohmann | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0636AB | 25 m | 33.32 | |
19 | 82 | Andersen Nana | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0634AA | 25 m | 35.84 | |
20 | 272 | Arentsen Freja | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0582AJ | 25 m | ||
21 | 285 | Hansen Agnes Barner | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0522AL | 25 m | ||
22 | 292 | Holmgaard Merle | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
23 | 310 | Schmidt Mia | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
24 | 371 | Englev Elisabeth | 2006 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
25 | 380 | Sepstrup-Skjoldner Andrea | 2006 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
26 | 503 | Hausgaard Louise | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
27 | 507 | Hansen Mathilde Mørk | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
28 | 512 | Mathiasen Silje | 2006 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
29 | 548 | Meyer Laura | 2006 | HERLUFSHOL | 0652AF | 25 m | EFT | |
30 | 549 | Scheel Mille | 2003 | HERLUFSHOL | 0318AW | 25 m | EFT | |
31 | 550 | Simonsen Anne-Sofie Løhr | 2004 | HERLUFSHOL | 0462AO | 25 m | EFT | |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 12, 25m Rygsvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 255 | Witthøft Mads | 2000 | KALUNDBORG | 0045AA | 25 m | 16.76 | |
2 | 79 | Andersen Jonas | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0165AC | 25 m | 21.60 | |
3 | 320 | Andersen Joachim L | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0385AK | 25 m | 29.25 | |
4 | 420 | Clausen Konrad | 2005 | TVS IF | 25 m | 31.68 | ||
5 | 94 | Dalskov Hjalte | 2004 | HOLBÆK | 25 m | |||
6 | 123 | Pedersen Gustav Egemar | 2004 | HOLBÆK | 25 m | |||
7 | 281 | Dyhr-Rasmussen Lauritz | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
8 | 449 | Niemann Fillip F. | 2003 | TVS IF | 25 m | |||
9 | 486 | Jørgensen Jannik | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | |||
10 | 487 | Nissen Nikolaj Li | 2006 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | |||
11 | 513 | Nielsen Noah Vester | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
12 | 516 | Olsson Noah | 2003 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 13, 200m Medley Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 246 | Nystrøm Emma F. | 1996 | KALUNDBORG | 9614AZ | 25 m | 2:22.27 | |
2 | 256 | Witthøft Sofie | 1997 | KALUNDBORG | 9794AG | 25 m | 2:25.99 | |
3 | 222 | Hansen Silja Nielsdóttir | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0104AT | 25 m | 2:31.81 | |
4 | 535 | Brandt Julie | 2001 | TRITON B | 0182AH | 25 m | 2:35.67 | |
5 | 353 | Nielsen Sofie | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0198AF | 25 m | 2:36.09 | |
6 | 415 | Strandby Sofie | 1999 | TRITON B | 9976AC | 25 m | 2:39.65 | |
7 | 227 | Petersen Emma | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0256AU | 25 m | 2:40.10 | |
8 | 476 | Huryn Xandra | 2001 | STT | 0138AB | 25 m | 2:40.10 | |
9 | 483 | Jakobsen Alberte R. | 2001 | GSK | 0138AC | 25 m | 2:42.08 | |
10 | 479 | Nickelsen Josefine | 2001 | STT | 0146AO | 25 m | 2:42.88 | |
11 | 104 | Jensen Pernille | 1998 | HOLBÆK | 9858AZ | 25 m | 2:43.48 | |
12 | 485 | Mose Ida T | 2002 | GSK | 0242AK | 25 m | 2:44.38 | |
13 | 155 | Ibsen Sille | 2001 | HORSENS | 0134AU | 25 m | 2:45.03 | |
14 | 147 | Bisgaard Sofie Amalie J. | 2000 | HORSENS | 0082BB | 25 m | 2:45.04 | |
15 | 143 | Andersen Cecilie B. | 2001 | HORSENS | 0116AI | 25 m | 2:46.18 | |
16 | 245 | Nicolaisen Louise | 1998 | KALUNDBORG | 9884AQ | 25 m | 2:48.86 | |
17 | 230 | Windahl Rebekka | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0158AM | 25 m | 2:49.22 | |
18 | 170 | Nielsen Mie Buch | 2001 | HORSENS | 0188AH | 25 m | 2:51.58 | |
19 | 368 | Vium-Heinesen Johanne | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0052AW | 25 m | 2:55.06 | |
20 | 522 | Thornsen Madeleine | 2001 | KORSØR | 0108AQ | 25 m | 2:55.72 | |
21 | 364 | Thirstrup Caroline Friis | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0012BA | 25 m | 2:55.85 | |
22 | 220 | Hansen Alma Kondrup | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0244AF | 25 m | 2:56.17 | |
23 | 462 | Jørgensen Kathrine S. | 2002 | AIF | 0258AJ | 25 m | 2:58.55 | |
24 | 409 | Fischer Emilie | 2001 | TRITON B | 0156AK | 25 m | 3:01.93 | |
25 | 384 | Sass Nikoline Victoria | 1999 | SOLRØD | 9914AR | 25 m | 3:02.42 | |
26 | 242 | Holm Caroline | 2004 | KALUNDBORG | 0432AE | 25 m | 3:03.05 | |
27 | 455 | Poulsen Malou | 2001 | TVS IF | 0196AF | 25 m | 3:05.00 | |
28 | 253 | Strandberg Nicoline | 2002 | KALUNDBORG | 0248AJ | 25 m | 3:05.82 | |
29 | 301 | Larsen Nikoline Skovly | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0322AE | 25 m | 3:06.79 | |
30 | 106 | Larsen Ida | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0008BA | 25 m | 3:06.82 | |
31 | 165 | Liboriussen Caroline | 2002 | HORSENS | 0222AT | 25 m | 3:06.89 | |
32 | 218 | Engell Emma Bille | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0242AO | 25 m | 3:08.55 | |
33 | 44 | Noe Felina | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0252AR | 25 m | 3:08.62 | |
34 | 352 | Nielsen Karoline | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0422AB | 25 m | 3:09.56 | |
35 | 107 | Lundberg Maja | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0098BB | 25 m | 3:10.88 | |
36 | 163 | Leiszner Emilia Juhl | 2002 | HORSENS | 0288AJ | 25 m | 3:12.68 | |
37 | 35 | Jensen Ida | 2000 | DRAGSHOLM | 0046BB | 25 m | 3:13.85 | |
38 | 357 | Rasmussen Mathilde | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0296AI | 25 m | 3:14.15 | |
39 | 278 | Clausen Anne-Sofie P. | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0202AB | 25 m | 3:16.04 | |
40 | 324 | Andersen Victoria | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0192AM | 25 m | 3:19.36 | |
41 | 62 | Jensen Asta H | 2000 | FR.VÆRK | 0058BA | 25 m | 3:20.79 | |
42 | 193 | Nielsen Anna Marie | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0482AF | 25 m | 3:22.11 | |
43 | 273 | Bendtsen Caroline | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0254AK | 25 m | 3:27.54 | |
44 | 280 | Duus Katrine | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0318AR | 25 m | 3:34.30 | |
45 | 134 | Wismann Cathrine | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0264AS | 25 m | 3:42.77 | |
46 | 498 | Gjermandsen Malene | 2003 | KORSØR | 0378AM | 25 m | 3:45.21 | |
47 | 433 | Hvilsom Caroline Bjørn | 2005 | TVS IF | 0588AA | 25 m | 3:53.28 | |
48 | 541 | Ankersen Mie | 2006 | HERLUFSHOL | 0622AD | 25 m | 4:36.39 | EFT |
49 | 286 | Hansen Frederikke B. | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0532AE | 25 m | ||
50 | 297 | Kristensen Victoria Bæts | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0286AP | 25 m | ||
51 | 456 | Rademakers Lucca | 2004 | TVS IF | 0416AD | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 14, 200m Medley Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 117 | Ottosen Mads | 1997 | HOLBÆK | 9745AH | 25 m | 2:19.14 | |
2 | 360 | Wismann Bjørn | 1996 | SLAGELSE | 9637AH | 25 m | 2:21.18 | |
3 | 89 | Brønnum Joakim | 1997 | HOLBÆK | 9759AT | 25 m | 2:21.46 | |
4 | 91 | Bøjsen Markus | 1999 | HOLBÆK | 9987AE | 25 m | 2:22.33 | |
5 | 243 | Møller Mads | 2000 | KALUNDBORG | 0041AM | 25 m | 2:23.30 | |
6 | 255 | Witthøft Mads | 2000 | KALUNDBORG | 0045AA | 25 m | 2:24.22 | |
7 | 219 | Hamid Owais | 2000 | HVIDOVRE | 0077AP | 25 m | 2:24.99 | |
8 | 166 | Lindstrøm Lukas | 1998 | HORSENS | 9869AR | 25 m | 2:25.24 | |
9 | 466 | Hansen Mads Skøde | 1999 | VI39 | 9925AK | 25 m | 2:28.19 | |
10 | 158 | Johannesen Daniel H. | 1999 | HORSENS | 9939AM | 25 m | 2:29.44 | |
11 | 130 | Toft Emil | 1998 | HOLBÆK | 9807AI | 25 m | 2:30.16 | |
12 | 477 | Kawiani Sipan | 2000 | STT | 0013AC | 25 m | 2:30.27 | |
13 | 467 | Hansen Yukia | 2000 | VI39 | 0035AL | 25 m | 2:32.63 | |
14 | 221 | Hansen Mads Haugård | 2000 | HVIDOVRE | 0059AH | 25 m | 2:33.55 | |
15 | 145 | Andersen Nicolaj Løth | 2001 | HORSENS | 0173AC | 25 m | 2:35.28 | |
16 | 482 | Dyrved Daniel | 2000 | GSK | 0047AK | 25 m | 2:35.88 | |
17 | 161 | Kramer Viktor Bull | 2000 | HORSENS | 0079AF | 25 m | 2:36.68 | |
18 | 235 | Jørgensen Tobias K | 2000 | KALUNDBORG | 0067AI | 25 m | 2:37.16 | |
19 | 472 | Nickelsen Rasmus | 2003 | VI39 | 0347AC | 25 m | 2:37.92 | |
20 | 484 | Langvad Rasmus | 2000 | GSK | 0045AD | 25 m | 2:39.03 | |
21 | 399 | Lambertsen Pelle-Oskar | 1999 | SHS-STEVNS | 9965AA | 25 m | 2:39.82 | |
22 | 464 | Brenner Luccas Dam | 2001 | VI39 | 0193AK | 25 m | 2:40.23 | |
23 | 478 | Kristiansen William I. | 2001 | STT | 0151AK | 25 m | 2:42.89 | |
24 | 229 | Windahl Magnus | 2000 | HVIDOVRE | 0061AH | 25 m | 2:44.33 | |
25 | 511 | Løwe Frederik S. | 2001 | KORSØR | 0133AE | 25 m | 2:46.13 | |
26 | 340 | Kokholm Oscar Fischer | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0059AD | 25 m | 2:46.15 | |
27 | 50 | Sørensen Magnus Kingo | 1999 | DRAGSHOLM | 9929AR | 25 m | 2:49.40 | |
28 | 237 | Lind-Ellefsen Andreas | 2001 | KALUNDBORG | 0149AP | 25 m | 2:51.24 | |
29 | 223 | Hufeldt Tobias | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0169AH | 25 m | 2:51.66 | |
30 | 153 | Frost Andreas Grønkjær | 2001 | HORSENS | 0117AF | 25 m | 2:52.00 | |
31 | 306 | Maar Lauge Bastian | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0159AP | 25 m | 2:53.07 | |
32 | 174 | Rasmussen Andreas | 2000 | HORSENS | 0045AQ | 25 m | 2:56.94 | |
33 | 105 | Kristiansen William | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0129AC | 25 m | 2:59.28 | |
34 | 172 | Olsen Patrick Zakaryan | 2002 | HORSENS | 0227AM | 25 m | 3:00.33 | |
35 | 405 | Pedersen Rasmus | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0057AB | 25 m | 3:03.52 | |
36 | 55 | Andersen Nicklas | 2001 | FR.VÆRK | 0171AI | 25 m | 3:03.71 | |
37 | 519 | Rought Elias | 2003 | KORSØR | 0359AF | 25 m | 3:04.52 | |
38 | 187 | Ejrnæs Tor | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0209AL | 25 m | 3:06.15 | |
39 | 236 | Lind-Ellefsen Alexander | 2004 | KALUNDBORG | 0475AB | 25 m | 3:06.62 | |
40 | 398 | Kjær Simon | 1999 | SHS-STEVNS | 9911AL | 25 m | 3:09.33 | |
41 | 329 | Hansen Lauritz Tanderup | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0325AA | 25 m | 3:11.63 | |
42 | 97 | Ellekær Jacob | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0215AN | 25 m | 3:18.76 | |
43 | 122 | Pedersen Frederik | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0261AO | 25 m | 3:23.06 | |
44 | 308 | Notkin Gustav | 1999 | NÆSTVED | 9961AK | 25 m | 3:25.43 | |
45 | 374 | Kilhof Morten | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0037AJ | 25 m | 3:31.01 | |
46 | 37 | Jørgin Thor Malmby | 2001 | DRAGSHOLM | 0111AQ | 25 m | ||
47 | 47 | Poulsen Emil Osberg | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0337AN | 25 m | ||
48 | 86 | Brixner Oliver | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0383AJ | 25 m | ||
49 | 249 | Petersen Frederik Scheby | 2004 | KALUNDBORG | 0491AH | 25 m | ||
50 | 269 | Andersen Matti | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0197AR | 25 m | ||
51 | 279 | Clausen Mathias | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0237AO | 25 m | ||
52 | 283 | Franck Harald | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0345AK | 25 m | ||
53 | 309 | Pedersen Lucas Jul | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0387AJ | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 15, 100m Butterfly Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 234 | Junge Laura Holm | 1998 | KALUNDBORG | 9838AD | 25 m | 1:07.18 | |
2 | 490 | Andersen Kristina Delff | 1997 | KORSØR | 9732AL | 25 m | 1:07.21 | |
3 | 226 | Olsen Josefine Brosbøl | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0136AA | 25 m | 1:07.57 | |
4 | 100 | Hansen Frederikke | 1998 | HOLBÆK | 9844AE | 25 m | 1:07.64 | |
5 | 224 | Lange Laura | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0132AT | 25 m | 1:08.07 | |
6 | 256 | Witthøft Sofie | 1997 | KALUNDBORG | 9794AG | 25 m | 1:08.40 | |
7 | 112 | Nielsen Ida Maria | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0002AR | 25 m | 1:08.82 | |
8 | 115 | Nielsen Nikoline | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0102AJ | 25 m | 1:09.67 | |
9 | 216 | Bistrup Jamilla | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0124AC | 25 m | 1:12.31 | |
10 | 217 | Elkjær Cecilie | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0104AC | 25 m | 1:12.68 | |
11 | 336 | Johansen Daniella Thea | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0048AP | 25 m | 1:13.30 | |
12 | 254 | Uglebjerg Marie | 2002 | KALUNDBORG | 0222AB | 25 m | 1:14.09 | |
13 | 244 | Møller-Kristensen Annika | 2000 | KALUNDBORG | 0044AJ | 25 m | 1:15.58 | |
14 | 316 | Vilstrup Emma | 1994 | NÆSTVED | 9446AQ | 25 m | 1:16.93 | |
15 | 81 | Andersen Mai | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0072AS | 25 m | 1:19.20 | |
16 | 293 | Høgh Alberte | 1999 | NÆSTVED | 9976AZ | 25 m | 1:19.65 | |
17 | 322 | Andersen Patricia | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0294AI | 25 m | 1:20.08 | |
18 | 463 | Mathiesen Caroline | 2001 | AIF | 0172AG | 25 m | 1:21.68 | |
19 | 78 | Andersen Alberte | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0174AJ | 25 m | 1:22.31 | |
20 | 225 | Nielsen Maja Emilie | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0206AN | 25 m | 1:22.40 | |
21 | 109 | Mentz Mikkeline | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0122AJ | 25 m | 1:22.49 | |
22 | 364 | Thirstrup Caroline Friis | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0012BA | 25 m | 1:23.50 | |
23 | 171 | Nielsen Sofie Bach | 2003 | HORSENS | 0368AD | 25 m | 1:23.89 | |
24 | 425 | Geiker Therese Jetsmark | 2001 | TVS IF | 0162AD | 25 m | 1:25.13 | |
25 | 475 | Hougaard Camilla | 2002 | STT | 0282AJ | 25 m | 1:26.48 | |
26 | 177 | Sund Ida | 2002 | HORSENS | 0254AU | 25 m | 1:26.60 | |
27 | 317 | Wilstrup Pernille Dahl | 1997 | NÆSTVED | 9788AV | 25 m | 1:27.36 | |
28 | 471 | Mortensen Sara | 2001 | VI39 | 0136AW | 25 m | 1:27.78 | |
29 | 160 | Kramer Anna Bull | 2003 | HORSENS | 0382AE | 25 m | 1:30.72 | |
30 | 165 | Liboriussen Caroline | 2002 | HORSENS | 0222AT | 25 m | 1:31.12 | |
31 | 468 | Hertzberg Sofie | 2002 | VI39 | 0262AK | 25 m | 1:35.94 | |
32 | 248 | Petersen Engeline Scheby | 2002 | KALUNDBORG | 0274AY | 25 m | 1:37.17 | |
33 | 429 | Hansen Nikoline V | 2001 | TVS IF | 0188AO | 25 m | 1:39.67 | |
34 | 392 | Hansen Julie Nedergaard | 2001 | SHS-STEVNS | 0136AR | 25 m | 1:42.76 | |
35 | 116 | Nørlem Nynne | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0268AF | 25 m | 1:43.74 | |
36 | 414 | Nyborg-Vedsted Emma | 1999 | TRITON B | 9934AP | 25 m | 1:45.23 | |
37 | 190 | Hansen Mie Bidsted | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0392AG | 25 m | 1:47.13 | |
38 | 492 | Berthelsen Isabella | 2002 | KORSØR | 0234AS | 25 m | 1:48.53 | |
39 | 521 | Thornsen Elida | 2005 | KORSØR | 0528AA | 25 m | 1:58.55 | |
40 | 111 | Nielsen Emilia Akissi | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0264AN | 25 m | ||
41 | 113 | Nielsen Mathilde | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0392AH | 25 m | ||
42 | 251 | Stanelt Frida Bang | 2004 | KALUNDBORG | 0422AL | 25 m | ||
43 | 323 | Andersen Sofie | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0174AM | 25 m | ||
44 | 499 | Hallengreen Philippa | 2002 | KORSØR | 0234AQ | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 16, 100m Butterfly Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 95 | Dufour Rasmus | 1993 | HOLBÆK | 9301AI | 25 m | 56.08 | |
2 | 89 | Brønnum Joakim | 1997 | HOLBÆK | 9759AT | 25 m | 58.25 | |
3 | 232 | Corell Danny | 1997 | KALUNDBORG | 9749AN | 25 m | 1:00.43 | |
4 | 166 | Lindstrøm Lukas | 1998 | HORSENS | 9869AR | 25 m | 1:00.82 | |
5 | 358 | Wegener Rasmus | 1997 | SLAGELSE | 9727AC | 25 m | 1:01.74 | |
6 | 231 | Andersen Oliver H. | 1999 | KALUNDBORG | 9971AA | 25 m | 1:02.49 | |
7 | 349 | Mosegaard Marcus Mantzius | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0199AA | 25 m | 1:02.72 | |
8 | 180 | Udbye Rasmus | 2000 | HORSENS | 0007AM | 25 m | 1:03.58 | |
9 | 467 | Hansen Yukia | 2000 | VI39 | 0035AL | 25 m | 1:03.89 | |
10 | 228 | Petersen Jakob | 1999 | HVIDOVRE | 9941AD | 25 m | 1:04.71 | |
11 | 441 | Jørgensen Gustav | 2000 | TVS IF | 0075AP | 25 m | 1:04.77 | |
12 | 158 | Johannesen Daniel H. | 1999 | HORSENS | 9939AM | 25 m | 1:06.21 | |
13 | 243 | Møller Mads | 2000 | KALUNDBORG | 0041AM | 25 m | 1:06.21 | |
14 | 102 | Henriksen Mikkel | 1999 | HOLBÆK | 9975AJ | 25 m | 1:06.49 | |
15 | 466 | Hansen Mads Skøde | 1999 | VI39 | 9925AK | 25 m | 1:06.52 | |
16 | 500 | Hansen Jonas | 2001 | KORSØR | 0123AH | 25 m | 1:06.85 | |
17 | 473 | Rendlev Alexander | 2001 | VI39 | 0121AE | 25 m | 1:07.99 | |
18 | 472 | Nickelsen Rasmus | 2003 | VI39 | 0347AC | 25 m | 1:08.12 | |
19 | 501 | Hansen Matthias | 2001 | KORSØR | 0191AH | 25 m | 1:08.39 | |
20 | 447 | Mosegaard Emil | 2001 | TVS IF | 0187AM | 25 m | 1:11.25 | |
21 | 156 | Jensen Christian Juul | 2000 | HORSENS | 0067AQ | 25 m | 1:11.46 | |
22 | 482 | Dyrved Daniel | 2000 | GSK | 0047AK | 25 m | 1:12.31 | |
23 | 354 | Nygaard Magnus | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0045AH | 25 m | 1:13.82 | |
24 | 495 | Frandsen Anders Dam | 2000 | KORSØR | 0051AN | 25 m | 1:14.14 | |
25 | 478 | Kristiansen William I. | 2001 | STT | 0151AK | 25 m | 1:17.68 | |
26 | 164 | Leiszner Frederik Juhl | 1999 | HORSENS | 9985AE | 25 m | 1:17.73 | |
27 | 480 | Andersen Victor N | 2000 | GSK | 0097AK | 25 m | 1:18.47 | |
28 | 189 | Hansen Gustav Haugård | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0279AD | 25 m | 1:24.00 | |
29 | 240 | Mortensen Mikkel | 2003 | KALUNDBORG | 0329AI | 25 m | 1:28.07 | |
30 | 121 | Pedersen Alexander E. | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0255AQ | 25 m | 1:29.64 | |
31 | 159 | Johannesen Mathias H. | 2004 | HORSENS | 0421AB | 25 m | 1:40.10 | |
32 | 157 | Johannesen Christian | 2003 | HORSENS | 0343AH | 25 m | 1:43.73 | |
33 | 288 | Hansen Jacob Meisner | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0323AK | 25 m | ||
34 | 351 | Nielsen Andreas M | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0505AA | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 17, 50m Brystsvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 319 | Andersen Amanda Glerup | 1998 | SLAGELSE | 9814AM | 25 m | 34.76 | |
2 | 104 | Jensen Pernille | 1998 | HOLBÆK | 9858AZ | 25 m | 35.74 | |
3 | 155 | Ibsen Sille | 2001 | HORSENS | 0134AU | 25 m | 36.22 | |
4 | 483 | Jakobsen Alberte R. | 2001 | GSK | 0138AC | 25 m | 36.24 | |
5 | 167 | Lund Johanne Krogh | 1995 | HORSENS | 9528AY | 25 m | 37.25 | |
6 | 328 | Gotthard Regitze | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0228AA | 25 m | 37.40 | |
7 | 276 | Bonnesen Amalie | 1999 | NÆSTVED | 9912AI | 25 m | 37.75 | |
8 | 402 | Mogensen Fie Bagge | 1995 | SHS-STEVNS | 9528AI | 25 m | 38.60 | |
9 | 150 | Damsgaard Anette | 1996 | HORSENS | 9696AY | 25 m | 38.80 | |
10 | 109 | Mentz Mikkeline | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0122AJ | 25 m | 39.09 | |
11 | 226 | Olsen Josefine Brosbøl | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0136AA | 25 m | 39.58 | |
12 | 350 | Mosegaard Mathilde M | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0378AA | 25 m | 41.38 | |
13 | 216 | Bistrup Jamilla | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0124AC | 25 m | 41.46 | |
14 | 396 | Jakobsen Maria Farø | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0012AI | 25 m | 42.25 | |
15 | 168 | Lund Nikoline Fabrin | 2001 | HORSENS | 0192AS | 25 m | 43.25 | |
16 | 318 | Zachariassen Cecilie | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0184BC | 25 m | 43.39 | |
17 | 301 | Larsen Nikoline Skovly | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0322AE | 25 m | 43.57 | |
18 | 62 | Jensen Asta H | 2000 | FR.VÆRK | 0058BA | 25 m | 44.41 | |
19 | 363 | Nielsen Frederikke Amund | 1999 | SOLRØD | 9994AZ | 25 m | 44.52 | |
20 | 359 | Wiese Emma Nørgaard | 1999 | SLAGELSE | 9984AL | 25 m | 44.90 | |
21 | 404 | Olsen Mathilde | 2001 | SHS-STEVNS | 0156AE | 25 m | 45.27 | |
22 | 192 | Kragh Frida Hvirring | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0474AF | 25 m | 45.41 | |
23 | 375 | Lauridsen Veronica | 1999 | SOLRØD | 9992BD | 25 m | 45.41 | |
24 | 352 | Nielsen Karoline | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0422AB | 25 m | 45.43 | |
25 | 520 | Sørensen Amalie Voss | 2001 | KORSØR | 0174BA | 25 m | 47.70 | |
26 | 413 | Nyborg-Vedsted Clara | 2002 | TRITON B | 0294AE | 25 m | 48.34 | |
27 | 367 | Kappel Victoria | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0044AC | 25 m | 48.54 | |
28 | 298 | Kristiansen Josefine M. | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0212AV | 25 m | 49.01 | |
29 | 384 | Sass Nikoline Victoria | 1999 | SOLRØD | 9914AR | 25 m | 50.12 | |
30 | 334 | Jensen Monique Etsegenet | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0374AD | 25 m | 50.48 | |
31 | 36 | Jørgin Sif | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0294AX | 25 m | 50.91 | |
32 | 183 | Bak Sofie | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0336AN | 25 m | 51.08 | |
33 | 49 | Sørensen Laura | 2001 | DRAGSHOLM | 0102BC | 25 m | 51.22 | |
34 | 436 | Jacobsen Isabella | 2004 | TVS IF | 25 m | 51.52 | ||
35 | 64 | Juul Minna | 2001 | FR.VÆRK | 25 m | 51.53 | ||
36 | 382 | Solevad Sara | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0088AZ | 25 m | 52.27 | |
37 | 290 | Hass Emma | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0438AJ | 25 m | 53.53 | |
38 | 41 | Nielsen Sabine Storm | 2000 | DRAGSHOLM | 0038BC | 25 m | 53.77 | |
39 | 427 | Hansen Emmeli Elmhøj | 2001 | TVS IF | 0112AP | 25 m | 53.79 | |
40 | 550 | Simonsen Anne-Sofie Løhr | 2004 | HERLUFSHOL | 0462AO | 25 m | 54.09 | EFT |
41 | 67 | Nørgaard Ida-Marie | 2005 | FR.VÆRK | 0596AG | 25 m | 54.75 | |
42 | 305 | Maar Gaya Josefine | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0318AQ | 25 m | 54.94 | |
43 | 307 | Nielsen Olivia My | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 55.55 | ||
44 | 338 | Kaiser Ida Sjøgren | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0428AJ | 25 m | 56.18 | |
45 | 551 | Tångberg Line | 2004 | HERLUFSHOL | 0448AP | 25 m | 56.45 | EFT |
46 | 381 | Sepstrup-Skjoldner Anne | 2005 | SOLRØD | 25 m | 56.75 | ||
47 | 544 | Hillerup Clara | 2005 | HERLUFSHOL | 0568AK | 25 m | 56.95 | EFT |
48 | 294 | Jensen Thea Torndal | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0456AJ | 25 m | 57.75 | |
49 | 549 | Scheel Mille | 2003 | HERLUFSHOL | 0318AW | 25 m | 58.08 | EFT |
50 | 461 | Stokholm Johanne | 2002 | TVS IF | 0226AW | 25 m | 58.79 | |
51 | 502 | Hausgaard Anne | 2000 | KORSØR | 0012AX | 25 m | 59.03 | |
52 | 124 | Rasmussen Cille Winskov | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0624AA | 25 m | 59.30 | |
53 | 82 | Andersen Nana | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0634AA | 25 m | 59.65 | |
54 | 304 | Mørkeberg Katrine | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0424AJ | 25 m | 59.68 | |
55 | 504 | Iversen Jasmin | 2001 | KORSØR | 25 m | 1:00.28 | ||
56 | 345 | Liebgen Signe | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0544AI | 25 m | 1:01.13 | |
57 | 356 | Quist Tilde-Sofie | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0568AH | 25 m | 1:02.15 | |
58 | 72 | Trojlsgaard Luna | 2004 | FR.VÆRK | 0482AN | 25 m | 1:02.41 | |
59 | 129 | Toft Annette | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0672AC | 25 m | 1:02.50 | |
60 | 120 | Pedersen Alberte | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0618AB | 25 m | 1:03.90 | |
61 | 506 | Jensen Majse Mandrup | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | 1:04.27 | ||
62 | 497 | Gjermandsen Camilla | 2004 | KORSØR | 0472AK | 25 m | 1:11.59 | |
63 | 40 | Neess Camille | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 25 m | |||
64 | 48 | Poulsen Frederikke | 2006 | DRAGSHOLM | 25 m | |||
65 | 90 | Buck Maja | 2004 | HOLBÆK | 0456AP | 25 m | ||
66 | 198 | Ager Liva | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
67 | 199 | Andersen Nicoline Mørch | 2005 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
68 | 205 | Kruse Gaia | 2005 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
69 | 211 | Skikkild Filippa Jasmia | 2005 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
70 | 212 | Tillisch Emilie Prytz | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
71 | 292 | Holmgaard Merle | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
72 | 296 | Knudsen Miamaja Skytt | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0398AV | 25 m | ||
73 | 370 | Elmstrøm Amanda Pandrup | 2002 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
74 | 372 | Hjarsø Alberte | 2003 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
75 | 373 | Jensen Kresstine Brusen | 2002 | SOLRØD | 0244AX | 25 m | ||
76 | 376 | Munch Natacha | 2005 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
77 | 379 | Poulsen Ida Bekker | 2002 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
78 | 503 | Hausgaard Louise | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
79 | 507 | Hansen Mathilde Mørk | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
80 | 509 | Lohse Anna Breum | 2003 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
81 | 512 | Mathiasen Silje | 2006 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
82 | 514 | Nordstrøm Viola | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
83 | 515 | Nykjær Maja | 2003 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 18, 50m Brystsvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 118 | Ottosen Niels | 1998 | HOLBÆK | 9801AF | 25 m | 30.58 | |
2 | 342 | Larsen Rasmus B. | 1997 | SLAGELSE | 9761AJ | 25 m | 30.76 | |
3 | 219 | Hamid Owais | 2000 | HVIDOVRE | 0077AP | 25 m | 32.20 | |
4 | 98 | Foverskov Andreas | 1999 | HOLBÆK | 9969AN | 25 m | 33.52 | |
5 | 151 | Damsgaard Tim | 1994 | HORSENS | 9495AR | 25 m | 33.97 | |
6 | 154 | Hansen Nicklas Steen | 1999 | HORSENS | 9905AI | 25 m | 34.08 | |
7 | 335 | Jensen Rasmus Aavang | 1998 | SLAGELSE | 9843AH | 25 m | 35.38 | |
8 | 354 | Nygaard Magnus | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0045AH | 25 m | 35.59 | |
9 | 235 | Jørgensen Tobias K | 2000 | KALUNDBORG | 0067AI | 25 m | 36.31 | |
10 | 153 | Frost Andreas Grønkjær | 2001 | HORSENS | 0117AF | 25 m | 36.43 | |
11 | 69 | Rasmussen Mathias Husted | 1999 | FR.VÆRK | 9967AC | 25 m | 38.66 | |
12 | 411 | Kvistbo Emil | 1999 | TRITON B | 9953AK | 25 m | 38.97 | |
13 | 398 | Kjær Simon | 1999 | SHS-STEVNS | 9911AL | 25 m | 39.76 | |
14 | 329 | Hansen Lauritz Tanderup | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0325AA | 25 m | 40.36 | |
15 | 519 | Rought Elias | 2003 | KORSØR | 0359AF | 25 m | 40.72 | |
16 | 306 | Maar Lauge Bastian | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0159AP | 25 m | 41.02 | |
17 | 68 | Otte Frederik | 2000 | FR.VÆRK | 0015AJ | 25 m | 41.16 | |
18 | 444 | Kragesand Alexander | 1999 | TVS IF | 9955AQ | 25 m | 43.16 | |
19 | 173 | Pedersen Valdemar D. | 2002 | HORSENS | 0287AM | 25 m | 43.94 | |
20 | 447 | Mosegaard Emil | 2001 | TVS IF | 0187AM | 25 m | 45.33 | |
21 | 149 | Dalgaard Theis | 2004 | HORSENS | 0455AG | 25 m | 45.70 | |
22 | 302 | Lorentzen Rasmus | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0125AC | 25 m | 47.35 | |
23 | 347 | Madsen Frederik | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0251AH | 25 m | 47.54 | |
24 | 191 | Jensen Mathias Berner | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0247AL | 25 m | 48.61 | |
25 | 448 | Mosegaard Mikkel | 2004 | TVS IF | 0427AF | 25 m | 48.96 | |
26 | 348 | Mir Daniel | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0349AJ | 25 m | 51.39 | |
27 | 96 | Eliasen Simon Rytter | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0319AE | 25 m | 52.38 | |
28 | 241 | Mårtensen Joachim | 2004 | KALUNDBORG | 25 m | 52.66 | ||
29 | 196 | Siegumfeldt Oskar Bondo | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0417AA | 25 m | 53.05 | |
30 | 179 | Sørensen Kristian Sabroe | 2005 | HORSENS | 0583AA | 25 m | 53.17 | |
31 | 38 | Kjerulff Filip | 1999 | DRAGSHOLM | 9999AP | 25 m | 53.62 | |
32 | 146 | Antonsen Rasmus | 2002 | HORSENS | 0217AK | 25 m | 53.67 | |
33 | 239 | Lorentsen Lucas | 2004 | KALUNDBORG | 0407AI | 25 m | 54.83 | |
34 | 291 | Holm Marcus | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0337AM | 25 m | 55.31 | |
35 | 122 | Pedersen Frederik | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0261AO | 25 m | 55.63 | |
36 | 194 | Parkhøi Mathias | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0383AD | 25 m | 57.04 | |
37 | 542 | Artmann Marcus | 2002 | HERLUFSHOL | 0277AQ | 25 m | 58.02 | EFT |
38 | 195 | Pontoppidan Xander | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0353AD | 25 m | 1:00.98 | |
39 | 270 | Andersen Sammi Anker | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0347AK | 25 m | 1:01.32 | |
40 | 440 | Jepsen Christian | 2005 | TVS IF | 25 m | 1:04.92 | ||
41 | 114 | Nielsen Mikkel | 2004 | HOLBÆK | 0403AC | 25 m | 1:04.94 | |
42 | 496 | Frandsen Kristian Dam | 2003 | KORSØR | 0325AK | 25 m | 1:05.14 | |
43 | 86 | Brixner Oliver | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0383AJ | 25 m | 1:08.94 | |
44 | 238 | Lind-Ellefsen Peter | 2006 | KALUNDBORG | 25 m | 1:30.00 | ||
45 | 42 | Nielsen Silas Storm | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0291AL | 25 m | ||
46 | 88 | Brown Christopher H. | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0297AQ | 25 m | ||
47 | 101 | Hellum Bertil Frøbjerg | 2007 | HOLBÆK | 25 m | |||
48 | 200 | Aunshol Bertram Toldhwoss | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0499AJ | 25 m | ||
49 | 202 | Henningsen Kevin L. | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0439AJ | 25 m | ||
50 | 206 | Kusk Kasper | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0327AD | 25 m | ||
51 | 207 | Larsen Villads Lund | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
52 | 209 | Pedersen Jaime Mass | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
53 | 282 | Foged Malthe | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0587AF | 25 m | ||
54 | 303 | Mouridsen Kristian | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0261AR | 25 m | ||
55 | 449 | Niemann Fillip F. | 2003 | TVS IF | 25 m | |||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 19, 50m Frisvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 246 | Nystrøm Emma F. | 1996 | KALUNDBORG | 9614AZ | 25 m | 27.82 | |
2 | 490 | Andersen Kristina Delff | 1997 | KORSØR | 9732AL | 25 m | 27.99 | |
3 | 112 | Nielsen Ida Maria | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0002AR | 25 m | 28.21 | |
4 | 234 | Junge Laura Holm | 1998 | KALUNDBORG | 9838AD | 25 m | 28.22 | |
5 | 327 | Gotthard Amalie | 1999 | SLAGELSE | 9928AC | 25 m | 28.29 | |
6 | 397 | Jensen Cecilie H | 1997 | SHS-STEVNS | 9748AG | 25 m | 28.43 | |
7 | 108 | Lynæs Louise | 1997 | HOLBÆK | 9782AQ | 25 m | 28.63 | |
8 | 479 | Nickelsen Josefine | 2001 | STT | 0146AO | 25 m | 28.88 | |
9 | 222 | Hansen Silja Nielsdóttir | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0104AT | 25 m | 29.05 | |
10 | 143 | Andersen Cecilie B. | 2001 | HORSENS | 0116AI | 25 m | 29.40 | |
11 | 217 | Elkjær Cecilie | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0104AC | 25 m | 29.50 | |
12 | 56 | Arnkjær Katrine Maria | 1999 | FR.VÆRK | 9942AW | 25 m | 29.52 | |
13 | 81 | Andersen Mai | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0072AS | 25 m | 29.57 | |
14 | 277 | Christensen Emma Røhmer | 2000 | NÆSTVED | 0062AY | 25 m | 29.81 | |
15 | 175 | Rosenkilde Nicoline | 1999 | HORSENS | 9918AT | 25 m | 29.89 | |
16 | 326 | Dollas Maria | 1998 | SLAGELSE | 9846AJ | 25 m | 30.18 | |
17 | 227 | Petersen Emma | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0256AU | 25 m | 30.31 | |
18 | 57 | Aunstrup Kaja | 1998 | FR.VÆRK | 9846AD | 25 m | 30.41 | |
19 | 403 | Nielsen Tanja H | 1996 | SHS-STEVNS | 9626AI | 25 m | 30.43 | |
20 | 225 | Nielsen Maja Emilie | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0206AN | 25 m | 30.44 | |
21 | 224 | Lange Laura | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0132AT | 25 m | 30.69 | |
22 | 476 | Huryn Xandra | 2001 | STT | 0138AB | 25 m | 30.72 | |
23 | 353 | Nielsen Sofie | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0198AF | 25 m | 30.74 | |
24 | 435 | Høegh-Jørgensen Julie | 2000 | TVS IF | 0062AI | 25 m | 30.86 | |
25 | 322 | Andersen Patricia | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0294AI | 25 m | 30.96 | |
26 | 474 | Vorm Victoria | 2001 | VI39 | 0104AF | 25 m | 30.96 | |
27 | 317 | Wilstrup Pernille Dahl | 1997 | NÆSTVED | 9788AV | 25 m | 31.14 | |
28 | 323 | Andersen Sofie | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0174AM | 25 m | 31.14 | |
29 | 275 | Bjerre Juliane Løndahl | 1999 | NÆSTVED | 9934AH | 25 m | 31.17 | |
30 | 463 | Mathiesen Caroline | 2001 | AIF | 0172AG | 25 m | 31.25 | |
31 | 297 | Kristensen Victoria Bæts | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0286AP | 25 m | 31.32 | |
32 | 170 | Nielsen Mie Buch | 2001 | HORSENS | 0188AH | 25 m | 31.36 | |
33 | 147 | Bisgaard Sofie Amalie J. | 2000 | HORSENS | 0082BB | 25 m | 31.52 | |
34 | 365 | Lauritsen Cathrine | 1999 | SOLRØD | 9954AZ | 25 m | 31.82 | |
35 | 505 | Jensen Lærke Sandholdt | 2000 | KORSØR | 0054AU | 25 m | 31.83 | |
36 | 293 | Høgh Alberte | 1999 | NÆSTVED | 9976AZ | 25 m | 31.87 | |
37 | 485 | Mose Ida T | 2002 | GSK | 0242AK | 25 m | 31.99 | |
38 | 245 | Nicolaisen Louise | 1998 | KALUNDBORG | 9884AQ | 25 m | 32.08 | |
39 | 167 | Lund Johanne Krogh | 1995 | HORSENS | 9528AY | 25 m | 32.11 | |
40 | 162 | Lagoni Karoline | 2003 | HORSENS | 0324AE | 25 m | 32.13 | |
41 | 458 | Rasmussen Nikoline Laura | 2000 | TVS IF | 0004BA | 25 m | 32.26 | |
42 | 391 | From Monique Bang | 2002 | SHS-STEVNS | 0224AB | 25 m | 32.87 | |
43 | 333 | Jensen Line Helene | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0174AT | 25 m | 33.00 | |
44 | 230 | Windahl Rebekka | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0158AM | 25 m | 33.06 | |
45 | 385 | Andersen Emmely | 2001 | SHS-STEVNS | 0154AM | 25 m | 33.11 | |
46 | 465 | Fremming Ida Jensdottir | 2002 | VI39 | 0298AO | 25 m | 33.19 | |
47 | 462 | Jørgensen Kathrine S. | 2002 | AIF | 0258AJ | 25 m | 33.31 | |
48 | 60 | Huusfelt Nicoline | 2000 | FR.VÆRK | 0052AI | 25 m | 33.36 | |
49 | 278 | Clausen Anne-Sofie P. | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0202AB | 25 m | 33.46 | |
50 | 481 | Brandt Signe | 2001 | GSK | 0144AI | 25 m | 33.54 | |
51 | 35 | Jensen Ida | 2000 | DRAGSHOLM | 0046BB | 25 m | 33.68 | |
52 | 367 | Kappel Victoria | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0044AC | 25 m | 33.78 | |
53 | 84 | Bonde Caroline | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0002AS | 25 m | 33.86 | |
54 | 311 | Steen Line Aarkrogh | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0124AZ | 25 m | 33.98 | |
55 | 400 | Larsen Sarah | 2003 | SHS-STEVNS | 0312AR | 25 m | 33.98 | |
56 | 499 | Hallengreen Philippa | 2002 | KORSØR | 0234AQ | 25 m | 34.02 | |
57 | 148 | Brændgaard Frederikke | 2001 | HORSENS | 0172BA | 25 m | 34.11 | |
58 | 160 | Kramer Anna Bull | 2003 | HORSENS | 0382AE | 25 m | 34.52 | |
59 | 475 | Hougaard Camilla | 2002 | STT | 0282AJ | 25 m | 34.53 | |
60 | 144 | Andersen Marikka | 2002 | HORSENS | 0214AI | 25 m | 34.55 | EFT |
61 | 106 | Larsen Ida | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0008BA | 25 m | 34.59 | |
62 | 171 | Nielsen Sofie Bach | 2003 | HORSENS | 0368AD | 25 m | 34.65 | |
63 | 218 | Engell Emma Bille | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0242AO | 25 m | 34.75 | |
64 | 248 | Petersen Engeline Scheby | 2002 | KALUNDBORG | 0274AY | 25 m | 34.88 | |
65 | 44 | Noe Felina | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0252AR | 25 m | 34.94 | |
66 | 414 | Nyborg-Vedsted Emma | 1999 | TRITON B | 9934AP | 25 m | 34.99 | |
67 | 66 | Larsen Mathilde Emilie K. | 2002 | FR.VÆRK | 0288AP | 25 m | 35.11 | |
68 | 192 | Kragh Frida Hvirring | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0474AF | 25 m | 35.42 | |
69 | 178 | Sund Nanna | 2000 | HORSENS | 0086BE | 25 m | 35.57 | |
70 | 41 | Nielsen Sabine Storm | 2000 | DRAGSHOLM | 0038BC | 25 m | 35.61 | |
71 | 49 | Sørensen Laura | 2001 | DRAGSHOLM | 0102BC | 25 m | 36.34 | |
72 | 193 | Nielsen Anna Marie | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0482AF | 25 m | 36.35 | |
73 | 390 | From Maria Bang | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0072AQ | 25 m | 36.41 | |
74 | 430 | Hansen Sofie Ølgaard | 2004 | TVS IF | 0422AE | 25 m | 36.57 | |
75 | 298 | Kristiansen Josefine M. | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0212AV | 25 m | 36.71 | |
76 | 419 | Christoffersen Victoria | 2002 | TVS IF | 0284AQ | 25 m | 36.77 | |
77 | 287 | Hansen Freja Zerbst | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0162BB | 25 m | 36.93 | |
78 | 280 | Duus Katrine | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0318AR | 25 m | 37.01 | |
79 | 64 | Juul Minna | 2001 | FR.VÆRK | 25 m | 37.04 | ||
80 | 491 | Andersen Selma V Studnitz | 2005 | KORSØR | 0518AB | 25 m | 37.07 | |
81 | 135 | Wismann Josephine | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0236AS | 25 m | 37.12 | |
82 | 445 | Larsen Anna-Laura Dalsø | 1999 | TVS IF | 25 m | 37.22 | ||
83 | 492 | Berthelsen Isabella | 2002 | KORSØR | 0234AS | 25 m | 37.28 | |
84 | 184 | Bernack Marie Reno | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0376AN | 25 m | 37.46 | |
85 | 520 | Sørensen Amalie Voss | 2001 | KORSØR | 0174BA | 25 m | 37.63 | |
86 | 382 | Solevad Sara | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0088AZ | 25 m | 37.92 | |
87 | 296 | Knudsen Miamaja Skytt | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0398AV | 25 m | 38.34 | |
88 | 299 | Larsen Anna | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0234BA | 25 m | 38.39 | |
89 | 273 | Bendtsen Caroline | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0254AK | 25 m | 38.49 | |
90 | 438 | Jensen Katrine Langholm | 2004 | TVS IF | 0402AE | 25 m | 38.57 | |
91 | 110 | Mørkedal Mie | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0324AD | 25 m | 38.68 | |
92 | 427 | Hansen Emmeli Elmhøj | 2001 | TVS IF | 0112AP | 25 m | 38.75 | |
93 | 286 | Hansen Frederikke B. | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0532AE | 25 m | 38.90 | |
94 | 407 | Schnack Emma | 2002 | SHS-STEVNS | 0226AU | 25 m | 39.56 | |
95 | 190 | Hansen Mie Bidsted | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0392AG | 25 m | 39.81 | |
96 | 183 | Bak Sofie | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0336AN | 25 m | 39.90 | |
97 | 185 | Bruhn Emma | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0334AP | 25 m | 40.16 | |
98 | 321 | Anderse Marie Louise Bech | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0552AJ | 25 m | 40.16 | |
99 | 428 | Hansen Maja Wiegaard | 2002 | TVS IF | 0256AV | 25 m | 40.46 | |
100 | 549 | Scheel Mille | 2003 | HERLUFSHOL | 0318AW | 25 m | 40.97 | EFT |
101 | 134 | Wismann Cathrine | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0264AS | 25 m | 41.44 | |
102 | 338 | Kaiser Ida Sjøgren | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0428AJ | 25 m | 41.78 | |
103 | 339 | Karløv Emma Ahrenkiel | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0352AK | 25 m | 41.81 | |
104 | 272 | Arentsen Freja | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0582AJ | 25 m | 42.55 | |
105 | 504 | Iversen Jasmin | 2001 | KORSØR | 25 m | 42.75 | ||
106 | 337 | Jørgensen Silke Bruun | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0558AA | 25 m | 43.62 | |
107 | 208 | Nielsen Malou | 2005 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | 43.69 | EFT | |
108 | 543 | Bruhn Ida | 2004 | HERLUFSHOL | 0444AP | 25 m | 43.89 | EFT |
109 | 550 | Simonsen Anne-Sofie Løhr | 2004 | HERLUFSHOL | 0462AO | 25 m | 44.06 | EFT |
110 | 285 | Hansen Agnes Barner | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0522AL | 25 m | 45.05 | |
111 | 271 | Andersen Victoria | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 45.06 | ||
112 | 551 | Tångberg Line | 2004 | HERLUFSHOL | 0448AP | 25 m | 45.55 | EFT |
113 | 509 | Lohse Anna Breum | 2003 | KORSØR | 25 m | 45.60 | ||
114 | 345 | Liebgen Signe | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0544AI | 25 m | 46.21 | |
115 | 506 | Jensen Majse Mandrup | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | 46.21 | ||
116 | 314 | Sørensen Andrea Holm | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0518AJ | 25 m | 47.16 | |
117 | 502 | Hausgaard Anne | 2000 | KORSØR | 0012AX | 25 m | 47.59 | |
118 | 65 | Langkilde Maja Hallberg | 2004 | FR.VÆRK | 0498AL | 25 m | 48.08 | |
119 | 307 | Nielsen Olivia My | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 48.44 | ||
120 | 381 | Sepstrup-Skjoldner Anne | 2005 | SOLRØD | 25 m | 48.68 | ||
121 | 356 | Quist Tilde-Sofie | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0568AH | 25 m | 49.20 | |
122 | 126 | Strobel Freja Lohmann | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0636AB | 25 m | 51.24 | |
123 | 341 | Kristensen Sigrid B. | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0408AJ | 25 m | 52.05 | |
124 | 547 | Jørgensen Mathilde | 2005 | HERLUFSHOL | 0516AK | 25 m | 52.63 | EFT |
125 | 541 | Ankersen Mie | 2006 | HERLUFSHOL | 0622AD | 25 m | 53.29 | EFT |
126 | 497 | Gjermandsen Camilla | 2004 | KORSØR | 0472AK | 25 m | 53.74 | |
127 | 488 | Rasmussen Caroline | 2006 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | 59.17 | ||
128 | 295 | Juul Freja | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0594AK | 25 m | 1:00.73 | |
129 | 205 | Kruse Gaia | 2005 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | 1:00.79 | ||
130 | 36 | Jørgin Sif | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0294AX | 25 m | ||
131 | 40 | Neess Camille | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 25 m | |||
132 | 48 | Poulsen Frederikke | 2006 | DRAGSHOLM | 25 m | |||
133 | 198 | Ager Liva | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
134 | 199 | Andersen Nicoline Mørch | 2005 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
135 | 201 | Dann-Nielsen Lærke | 2005 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
136 | 211 | Skikkild Filippa Jasmia | 2005 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
137 | 212 | Tillisch Emilie Prytz | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
138 | 292 | Holmgaard Merle | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
139 | 310 | Schmidt Mia | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
140 | 370 | Elmstrøm Amanda Pandrup | 2002 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
141 | 371 | Englev Elisabeth | 2006 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
142 | 372 | Hjarsø Alberte | 2003 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
143 | 373 | Jensen Kresstine Brusen | 2002 | SOLRØD | 0244AX | 25 m | ||
144 | 376 | Munch Natacha | 2005 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
145 | 379 | Poulsen Ida Bekker | 2002 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
146 | 380 | Sepstrup-Skjoldner Andrea | 2006 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
147 | 383 | Svenningsen Lærke Samsø | 2002 | SOLRØD | 0206AW | 25 m | ||
148 | 503 | Hausgaard Louise | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
149 | 514 | Nordstrøm Viola | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
150 | 515 | Nykjær Maja | 2003 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
151 | 539 | Threms Freja | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 25 m | EFT | ||
152 | 548 | Meyer Laura | 2006 | HERLUFSHOL | 0652AF | 25 m | EFT | |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 20, 50m Frisvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 315 | Vang Oliver | 1994 | NÆSTVED | 9411AD | 25 m | 23.51 | |
2 | 95 | Dufour Rasmus | 1993 | HOLBÆK | 9301AI | 25 m | 23.70 | |
3 | 87 | Brixner Simon | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0001AL | 25 m | 25.33 | |
4 | 176 | Schmidt Sander | 1999 | HORSENS | 9949AD | 25 m | 25.40 | |
5 | 257 | Zachariassen Emil | 1997 | KALUNDBORG | 9753AN | 25 m | 25.95 | |
6 | 232 | Corell Danny | 1997 | KALUNDBORG | 9749AN | 25 m | 26.15 | |
7 | 91 | Bøjsen Markus | 1999 | HOLBÆK | 9987AE | 25 m | 26.25 | |
8 | 360 | Wismann Bjørn | 1996 | SLAGELSE | 9637AH | 25 m | 26.30 | |
9 | 130 | Toft Emil | 1998 | HOLBÆK | 9807AI | 25 m | 26.35 | |
10 | 349 | Mosegaard Marcus Mantzius | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0199AA | 25 m | 26.54 | |
11 | 406 | Pedersen Ruben Lykke | 1987 | SHS-STEVNS | 8751AC | 25 m | 26.58 | |
12 | 228 | Petersen Jakob | 1999 | HVIDOVRE | 9941AD | 25 m | 26.95 | |
13 | 131 | Toft Mads | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0175AL | 25 m | 27.36 | |
14 | 34 | Ingvordsen Andreas | 1996 | DRAGSHOLM | 9649AQ | 25 m | 27.44 | |
15 | 156 | Jensen Christian Juul | 2000 | HORSENS | 0067AQ | 25 m | 27.72 | |
16 | 511 | Løwe Frederik S. | 2001 | KORSØR | 0133AE | 25 m | 27.80 | |
17 | 501 | Hansen Matthias | 2001 | KORSØR | 0191AH | 25 m | 27.88 | |
18 | 472 | Nickelsen Rasmus | 2003 | VI39 | 0347AC | 25 m | 27.94 | |
19 | 221 | Hansen Mads Haugård | 2000 | HVIDOVRE | 0059AH | 25 m | 28.08 | |
20 | 467 | Hansen Yukia | 2000 | VI39 | 0035AL | 25 m | 28.08 | |
21 | 335 | Jensen Rasmus Aavang | 1998 | SLAGELSE | 9843AH | 25 m | 28.11 | |
22 | 473 | Rendlev Alexander | 2001 | VI39 | 0121AE | 25 m | 28.14 | |
23 | 412 | Nielson Jens Gustav | 1999 | TRITON B | 9971AK | 25 m | 28.71 | |
24 | 386 | Brink Nicklas | 1996 | SHS-STEVNS | 9695AI | 25 m | 28.72 | |
25 | 493 | Bitzer Kasper | 2000 | KORSØR | 0079AK | 25 m | 28.75 | |
26 | 152 | Fenger Alexander | 1999 | HORSENS | 9925AT | 25 m | 28.85 | |
27 | 69 | Rasmussen Mathias Husted | 1999 | FR.VÆRK | 9967AC | 25 m | 29.06 | |
28 | 500 | Hansen Jonas | 2001 | KORSØR | 0123AH | 25 m | 29.24 | |
29 | 405 | Pedersen Rasmus | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0057AB | 25 m | 29.27 | |
30 | 79 | Andersen Jonas | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0165AC | 25 m | 29.39 | |
31 | 340 | Kokholm Oscar Fischer | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0059AD | 25 m | 29.68 | |
32 | 495 | Frandsen Anders Dam | 2000 | KORSØR | 0051AN | 25 m | 29.89 | |
33 | 477 | Kawiani Sipan | 2000 | STT | 0013AC | 25 m | 29.99 | |
34 | 484 | Langvad Rasmus | 2000 | GSK | 0045AD | 25 m | 30.03 | |
35 | 332 | Jensen Jonathan Kock | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0193AE | 25 m | 30.07 | |
36 | 223 | Hufeldt Tobias | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0169AH | 25 m | 30.11 | |
37 | 308 | Notkin Gustav | 1999 | NÆSTVED | 9961AK | 25 m | 30.11 | |
38 | 464 | Brenner Luccas Dam | 2001 | VI39 | 0193AK | 25 m | 30.17 | |
39 | 478 | Kristiansen William I. | 2001 | STT | 0151AK | 25 m | 30.19 | |
40 | 229 | Windahl Magnus | 2000 | HVIDOVRE | 0061AH | 25 m | 30.20 | |
41 | 145 | Andersen Nicolaj Løth | 2001 | HORSENS | 0173AC | 25 m | 30.39 | |
42 | 85 | Bonde Sebastian | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0271AE | 25 m | 30.49 | |
43 | 378 | Petersen Mathias | 1999 | SOLRØD | 25 m | 30.51 | ||
44 | 480 | Andersen Victor N | 2000 | GSK | 0097AK | 25 m | 30.58 | |
45 | 189 | Hansen Gustav Haugård | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0279AD | 25 m | 30.69 | |
46 | 237 | Lind-Ellefsen Andreas | 2001 | KALUNDBORG | 0149AP | 25 m | 30.82 | |
47 | 37 | Jørgin Thor Malmby | 2001 | DRAGSHOLM | 0111AQ | 25 m | 30.89 | |
48 | 133 | Wenger Mads Selvig | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0145AL | 25 m | 30.93 | |
49 | 38 | Kjerulff Filip | 1999 | DRAGSHOLM | 9999AP | 25 m | 31.07 | |
50 | 325 | Cantby August Schade | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0211AG | 25 m | 31.34 | |
51 | 395 | Holm Laurits | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0045AO | 25 m | 31.53 | |
52 | 174 | Rasmussen Andreas | 2000 | HORSENS | 0045AQ | 25 m | 31.67 | |
53 | 68 | Otte Frederik | 2000 | FR.VÆRK | 0015AJ | 25 m | 31.74 | |
54 | 128 | Tholle Gorm Topp | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0151AD | 25 m | 31.74 | |
55 | 92 | Bøjsen Silas | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0223AF | 25 m | 31.81 | |
56 | 188 | Gammelgaard Andreas | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0255AH | 25 m | 32.27 | |
57 | 421 | Dinesen Mads | 2000 | TVS IF | 0001AR | 25 m | 32.28 | |
58 | 517 | Pedersen Kristoffer Koch | 2001 | KORSØR | 0165AR | 25 m | 32.37 | |
59 | 42 | Nielsen Silas Storm | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0291AL | 25 m | 33.02 | |
60 | 389 | Frier Emil | 2001 | SHS-STEVNS | 0191AR | 25 m | 33.10 | |
61 | 55 | Andersen Nicklas | 2001 | FR.VÆRK | 0171AI | 25 m | 33.17 | |
62 | 172 | Olsen Patrick Zakaryan | 2002 | HORSENS | 0227AM | 25 m | 33.28 | |
63 | 387 | Christensen Sofus | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0009AB | 25 m | 33.28 | |
64 | 39 | Modin Rasmus | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0295AQ | 25 m | 33.61 | |
65 | 346 | Madsen Casper | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0461AC | 25 m | 33.69 | |
66 | 197 | Skousen Anders | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0215AB | 25 m | 33.70 | |
67 | 347 | Madsen Frederik | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0251AH | 25 m | 33.77 | |
68 | 105 | Kristiansen William | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0129AC | 25 m | 33.83 | |
69 | 187 | Ejrnæs Tor | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0209AL | 25 m | 34.26 | |
70 | 191 | Jensen Mathias Berner | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0247AL | 25 m | 34.35 | |
71 | 236 | Lind-Ellefsen Alexander | 2004 | KALUNDBORG | 0475AB | 25 m | 34.37 | |
72 | 300 | Larsen Johan | 2000 | NÆSTVED | 0053AU | 25 m | 34.71 | |
73 | 351 | Nielsen Andreas M | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0505AA | 25 m | 34.99 | |
74 | 348 | Mir Daniel | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0349AJ | 25 m | 35.11 | |
75 | 518 | Quist Nicolai | 2003 | KORSØR | 0381AI | 25 m | 35.17 | |
76 | 374 | Kilhof Morten | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0037AJ | 25 m | 35.44 | |
77 | 457 | Rademakers Mika | 2001 | TVS IF | 0147AO | 25 m | 36.35 | |
78 | 320 | Andersen Joachim L | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0385AK | 25 m | 37.43 | |
79 | 448 | Mosegaard Mikkel | 2004 | TVS IF | 0427AF | 25 m | 37.52 | |
80 | 269 | Andersen Matti | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0197AR | 25 m | 37.72 | |
81 | 401 | Malling Pema | 1999 | SHS-STEVNS | 9917AS | 25 m | 37.73 | |
82 | 194 | Parkhøi Mathias | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0383AD | 25 m | 38.51 | |
83 | 127 | Tetsche Nicolai | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0209AN | 25 m | 38.64 | |
84 | 302 | Lorentzen Rasmus | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0125AC | 25 m | 38.70 | |
85 | 43 | Noe Elias | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0475AH | 25 m | 39.57 | |
86 | 545 | Høy August | 2005 | HERLUFSHOL | 0539AG | 25 m | 39.72 | EFT |
87 | 291 | Holm Marcus | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0337AM | 25 m | 39.78 | |
88 | 288 | Hansen Jacob Meisner | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0323AK | 25 m | 40.55 | |
89 | 146 | Antonsen Rasmus | 2002 | HORSENS | 0217AK | 25 m | 41.13 | |
90 | 196 | Siegumfeldt Oskar Bondo | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0417AA | 25 m | 41.27 | |
91 | 303 | Mouridsen Kristian | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0261AR | 25 m | 41.70 | |
92 | 247 | Pedersen Mathias | 2003 | KALUNDBORG | 25 m | 41.73 | ||
93 | 542 | Artmann Marcus | 2002 | HERLUFSHOL | 0277AQ | 25 m | 42.85 | EFT |
94 | 195 | Pontoppidan Xander | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0353AD | 25 m | 42.95 | |
95 | 282 | Foged Malthe | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0587AF | 25 m | 44.20 | |
96 | 496 | Frandsen Kristian Dam | 2003 | KORSØR | 0325AK | 25 m | 44.86 | |
97 | 516 | Olsson Noah | 2003 | KORSØR | 25 m | 45.02 | ||
98 | 537 | Rasmussen Malthe Lorin | 2005 | KALUNDBORG | 0515AC | 25 m | 46.00 | EFT |
99 | 241 | Mårtensen Joachim | 2004 | KALUNDBORG | 25 m | 46.81 | ||
100 | 94 | Dalskov Hjalte | 2004 | HOLBÆK | 25 m | 47.64 | ||
101 | 93 | Christiansen Nicolas | 2007 | HOLBÆK | 0743AA | 25 m | 47.73 | |
102 | 486 | Jørgensen Jannik | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | 48.60 | ||
103 | 513 | Nielsen Noah Vester | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | 49.47 | ||
104 | 420 | Clausen Konrad | 2005 | TVS IF | 25 m | 50.91 | ||
105 | 274 | Bentsen Sebastian N. | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0437AL | 25 m | 52.70 | |
106 | 207 | Larsen Villads Lund | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | 53.42 | ||
107 | 238 | Lind-Ellefsen Peter | 2006 | KALUNDBORG | 25 m | 54.76 | ||
108 | 487 | Nissen Nikolaj Li | 2006 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | 54.79 | ||
109 | 449 | Niemann Fillip F. | 2003 | TVS IF | 25 m | 1:02.05 | ||
110 | 47 | Poulsen Emil Osberg | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0337AN | 25 m | ||
111 | 101 | Hellum Bertil Frøbjerg | 2007 | HOLBÆK | 25 m | |||
112 | 123 | Pedersen Gustav Egemar | 2004 | HOLBÆK | 25 m | |||
113 | 281 | Dyhr-Rasmussen Lauritz | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
114 | 312 | Stæcker Nicklas | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
115 | 313 | Stæcker Tobias Chr. | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
116 | 510 | Lohse Jonathan Breum | 2001 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 21, 4X50m Medley Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 74 | Holbæk Piger A1 | 1990 | HOLBÆK | 25 m | 2:04.50 | ||
2 | 262 | Næstved Powergirls 1 | 1990 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 2:06.10 | ||
3 | 250 | Kalundborg Piger | 1990 | KALUNDBORG | 25 m | 2:08.00 | ||
4 | 523 | Stv 1 D | 1995 | STV | 25 m | 2:09.00 | ||
5 | 263 | Næstved Powergirls 2 | 1990 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 2:09.59 | ||
6 | 215 | Hvidovre Piger B | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | 2:11.04 | ||
7 | 264 | Næstved Powergirls 3 | 1990 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 2:11.55 | ||
8 | 140 | Horsens Piger 1 | 1995 | HORSENS | 25 m | 2:13.24 | ||
9 | 265 | Næstved Powergirls 4 | 1990 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 2:15.10 | ||
10 | 266 | Næstved Powergirls 5 | 1990 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 2:15.35 | ||
11 | 267 | Næstved Powergirls 6 | 1990 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 2:17.27 | ||
12 | 76 | Holbæk Piger A2 | 1990 | HOLBÆK | 25 m | 2:18.90 | ||
13 | 525 | Stv 2 D | 1995 | STV | 25 m | 2:19.00 | ||
14 | 141 | Horsens Piger 2 | 2013 | HORSENS | 25 m | 2:22.76 | ||
15 | 527 | Stv 3 D | 1995 | STV | 25 m | 2:29.00 | ||
16 | 408 | Triton Piger | 1990 | TRITON B | 25 m | 2:30.00 | ||
17 | 142 | Horsens Piger 3 | 1990 | HORSENS | 25 m | 2:30.90 | ||
18 | 53 | Fsk Devilgirls 1 | 2000 | FR.VÆRK | 25 m | 2:32.07 | ||
19 | 451 | Tvs Piger 1 | 1990 | TVS IF | 25 m | 2:35.00 | ||
20 | 529 | Stv 4 D | 1995 | STV | 25 m | 2:39.00 | ||
21 | 452 | Tvs Piger 2 | 1990 | TVS IF | 25 m | 2:40.00 | ||
22 | 54 | Fsk Devilgirls 2 | 2000 | FR.VÆRK | 25 m | 2:42.08 | ||
23 | 182 | Hvidover Piger C | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | 2:47.00 | ||
24 | 453 | Tvs Piger 3 | 1990 | TVS IF | 25 m | 3:00.00 | ||
25 | 46 | Dragsholm Piger | 2000 | DRAGSHOLM | 25 m | |||
26 | 361 | Solrød Piger 1 | 1999 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
27 | 454 | Tvs Piger 4 | 1990 | TVS IF | 25 m | |||
28 | 531 | Stv 5 D | 1995 | STV | 25 m | |||
29 | 533 | Stv 6 D | 1995 | STV | 25 m | |||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 22, 4X50m Medley Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 73 | Holbæk Drenge A1 | 1990 | HOLBÆK | 25 m | 1:51.40 | ||
2 | 214 | Hvidovre Drenge B | 1999 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | 1:59.63 | ||
3 | 75 | Holbæk Drenge A2 | 1990 | HOLBÆK | 25 m | 1:59.98 | ||
4 | 233 | Kalundborg Drenge | 1990 | KALUNDBORG | 25 m | 2:00.00 | ||
5 | 524 | Stv 1 H | 1995 | STV | 25 m | 2:07.00 | ||
6 | 258 | Næstved Boys 1 | 1990 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 2:07.30 | ||
7 | 259 | Næstved Boys 2 | 1990 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 2:08.20 | ||
8 | 77 | Holbæk Drenge A3 | 1990 | HOLBÆK | 25 m | 2:11.10 | ||
9 | 260 | Næstved Boys 3 | 1990 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 2:12.45 | ||
10 | 136 | Horsens Drenge 1 | 1990 | HORSENS | 25 m | 2:12.97 | ||
11 | 261 | Næstved Boys 4 | 1990 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 2:15.10 | ||
12 | 526 | Stv 2 H | 1995 | STV | 25 m | 2:17.00 | ||
13 | 422 | Tvs Drenge 1 | 1990 | TVS IF | 25 m | 2:20.00 | ||
14 | 138 | Horsens Drenge 2 | 2013 | HORSENS | 25 m | 2:23.67 | ||
15 | 181 | Hvidover Drenge C | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | 2:25.00 | ||
16 | 52 | Fsk Devilboys 1 | 2000 | FR.VÆRK | 25 m | 2:27.57 | ||
17 | 528 | Stv 3 H | 1995 | STV | 25 m | 2:29.00 | ||
18 | 530 | Stv 4 H | 1995 | STV | 25 m | 2:39.00 | ||
19 | 139 | Horsens Drenge 3 | 1990 | HORSENS | 25 m | 2:39.11 | ||
20 | 33 | Dragsholm Drenge | 1996 | DRAGSHOLM | 25 m | |||
21 | 532 | Stv 5 H | 1995 | STV | 25 m | |||
22 | 534 | Stv 6 H | 1995 | STV | 25 m | |||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 23, 400m Frisvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 246 | Nystrøm Emma F. | 1996 | KALUNDBORG | 9614AZ | 25 m | 4:31.10 | |
2 | 222 | Hansen Silja Nielsdóttir | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0104AT | 25 m | 4:35.98 | |
3 | 234 | Junge Laura Holm | 1998 | KALUNDBORG | 9838AD | 25 m | 4:36.30 | |
4 | 327 | Gotthard Amalie | 1999 | SLAGELSE | 9928AC | 25 m | 4:38.63 | |
5 | 353 | Nielsen Sofie | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0198AF | 25 m | 4:40.28 | |
6 | 108 | Lynæs Louise | 1997 | HOLBÆK | 9782AQ | 25 m | 4:53.22 | |
7 | 226 | Olsen Josefine Brosbøl | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0136AA | 25 m | 4:54.35 | |
8 | 81 | Andersen Mai | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0072AS | 25 m | 4:55.56 | |
9 | 328 | Gotthard Regitze | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0228AA | 25 m | 4:59.45 | |
10 | 479 | Nickelsen Josefine | 2001 | STT | 0146AO | 25 m | 4:59.59 | |
11 | 224 | Lange Laura | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0132AT | 25 m | 5:03.35 | |
12 | 476 | Huryn Xandra | 2001 | STT | 0138AB | 25 m | 5:03.86 | |
13 | 463 | Mathiesen Caroline | 2001 | AIF | 0172AG | 25 m | 5:04.54 | |
14 | 217 | Elkjær Cecilie | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0104AC | 25 m | 5:05.15 | |
15 | 297 | Kristensen Victoria Bæts | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0286AP | 25 m | 5:07.00 | |
16 | 115 | Nielsen Nikoline | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0102AJ | 25 m | 5:08.17 | |
17 | 216 | Bistrup Jamilla | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0124AC | 25 m | 5:11.02 | |
18 | 170 | Nielsen Mie Buch | 2001 | HORSENS | 0188AH | 25 m | 5:11.17 | |
19 | 462 | Jørgensen Kathrine S. | 2002 | AIF | 0258AJ | 25 m | 5:15.45 | |
20 | 475 | Hougaard Camilla | 2002 | STT | 0282AJ | 25 m | 5:15.45 | |
21 | 485 | Mose Ida T | 2002 | GSK | 0242AK | 25 m | 5:15.45 | |
22 | 469 | Laugesen Julie | 2003 | VI39 | 0308AF | 25 m | 5:17.24 | |
23 | 132 | Vanggård Emma | 1996 | HOLBÆK | 9646AF | 25 m | 5:23.22 | |
24 | 227 | Petersen Emma | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0256AU | 25 m | 5:30.00 | |
25 | 465 | Fremming Ida Jensdottir | 2002 | VI39 | 0298AO | 25 m | 5:30.78 | |
26 | 359 | Wiese Emma Nørgaard | 1999 | SLAGELSE | 9984AL | 25 m | 5:38.73 | |
27 | 415 | Strandby Sofie | 1999 | TRITON B | 9976AC | 25 m | 5:44.22 | |
28 | 253 | Strandberg Nicoline | 2002 | KALUNDBORG | 0248AJ | 25 m | 5:45.00 | |
29 | 384 | Sass Nikoline Victoria | 1999 | SOLRØD | 9914AR | 25 m | 5:47.43 | |
30 | 144 | Andersen Marikka | 2002 | HORSENS | 0214AI | 25 m | 5:47.45 | EFT |
31 | 163 | Leiszner Emilia Juhl | 2002 | HORSENS | 0288AJ | 25 m | 5:52.14 | |
32 | 499 | Hallengreen Philippa | 2002 | KORSØR | 0234AQ | 25 m | 5:56.57 | |
33 | 410 | Holm Louise | 1999 | TRITON B | 9908AS | 25 m | 6:24.01 | |
34 | 369 | Wood-Kurland Hannah Karin | 1998 | SOLRØD | 9866AU | 25 m | 7:03.87 | |
35 | 56 | Arnkjær Katrine Maria | 1999 | FR.VÆRK | 9942AW | 25 m | ||
36 | 364 | Thirstrup Caroline Friis | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0012BA | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 24, 400m Frisvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 130 | Toft Emil | 1998 | HOLBÆK | 9807AI | 25 m | 4:16.91 | |
2 | 360 | Wismann Bjørn | 1996 | SLAGELSE | 9637AH | 25 m | 4:17.43 | |
3 | 91 | Bøjsen Markus | 1999 | HOLBÆK | 9987AE | 25 m | 4:20.08 | |
4 | 166 | Lindstrøm Lukas | 1998 | HORSENS | 9869AR | 25 m | 4:24.91 | |
5 | 180 | Udbye Rasmus | 2000 | HORSENS | 0007AM | 25 m | 4:27.29 | |
6 | 87 | Brixner Simon | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0001AL | 25 m | 4:27.67 | |
7 | 231 | Andersen Oliver H. | 1999 | KALUNDBORG | 9971AA | 25 m | 4:30.00 | |
8 | 473 | Rendlev Alexander | 2001 | VI39 | 0121AE | 25 m | 4:30.25 | |
9 | 243 | Møller Mads | 2000 | KALUNDBORG | 0041AM | 25 m | 4:31.16 | |
10 | 131 | Toft Mads | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0175AL | 25 m | 4:33.19 | |
11 | 482 | Dyrved Daniel | 2000 | GSK | 0047AK | 25 m | 4:35.56 | |
12 | 152 | Fenger Alexander | 1999 | HORSENS | 9925AT | 25 m | 4:39.39 | |
13 | 83 | Arneskov David | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0287AC | 25 m | 4:41.05 | |
14 | 145 | Andersen Nicolaj Løth | 2001 | HORSENS | 0173AC | 25 m | 4:41.25 | |
15 | 467 | Hansen Yukia | 2000 | VI39 | 0035AL | 25 m | 4:41.91 | |
16 | 154 | Hansen Nicklas Steen | 1999 | HORSENS | 9905AI | 25 m | 4:42.58 | |
17 | 257 | Zachariassen Emil | 1997 | KALUNDBORG | 9753AN | 25 m | 4:45.00 | |
18 | 466 | Hansen Mads Skøde | 1999 | VI39 | 9925AK | 25 m | 4:46.09 | |
19 | 79 | Andersen Jonas | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0165AC | 25 m | 4:46.17 | |
20 | 158 | Johannesen Daniel H. | 1999 | HORSENS | 9939AM | 25 m | 4:46.77 | |
21 | 478 | Kristiansen William I. | 2001 | STT | 0151AK | 25 m | 4:47.97 | |
22 | 472 | Nickelsen Rasmus | 2003 | VI39 | 0347AC | 25 m | 4:51.33 | |
23 | 235 | Jørgensen Tobias K | 2000 | KALUNDBORG | 0067AI | 25 m | 4:55.00 | |
24 | 45 | Petersen Andy | 1996 | DRAGSHOLM | 9643AR | 25 m | 4:58.53 | |
25 | 406 | Pedersen Ruben Lykke | 1987 | SHS-STEVNS | 8751AC | 25 m | 5:04.63 | |
26 | 174 | Rasmussen Andreas | 2000 | HORSENS | 0045AQ | 25 m | 5:10.10 | |
27 | 464 | Brenner Luccas Dam | 2001 | VI39 | 0193AK | 25 m | 5:11.29 | |
28 | 161 | Kramer Viktor Bull | 2000 | HORSENS | 0079AF | 25 m | 5:12.28 | |
29 | 399 | Lambertsen Pelle-Oskar | 1999 | SHS-STEVNS | 9965AA | 25 m | 5:14.11 | |
30 | 240 | Mortensen Mikkel | 2003 | KALUNDBORG | 0329AI | 25 m | 5:20.00 | |
31 | 347 | Madsen Frederik | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0251AH | 25 m | 5:37.18 | |
32 | 157 | Johannesen Christian | 2003 | HORSENS | 0343AH | 25 m | 5:52.96 | |
33 | 309 | Pedersen Lucas Jul | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0387AJ | 25 m | 6:08.42 | |
34 | 122 | Pedersen Frederik | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0261AO | 25 m | ||
35 | 283 | Franck Harald | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0345AK | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 25, 100m Medley Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 246 | Nystrøm Emma F. | 1996 | KALUNDBORG | 9614AZ | 25 m | 1:06.84 | |
2 | 256 | Witthøft Sofie | 1997 | KALUNDBORG | 9794AG | 25 m | 1:09.00 | |
3 | 226 | Olsen Josefine Brosbøl | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0136AA | 25 m | 1:10.85 | |
4 | 535 | Brandt Julie | 2001 | TRITON B | 0182AH | 25 m | 1:11.66 | |
5 | 112 | Nielsen Ida Maria | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0002AR | 25 m | 1:12.46 | |
6 | 490 | Andersen Kristina Delff | 1997 | KORSØR | 9732AL | 25 m | 1:13.34 | EFT |
7 | 336 | Johansen Daniella Thea | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0048AP | 25 m | 1:13.78 | |
8 | 150 | Damsgaard Anette | 1996 | HORSENS | 9696AY | 25 m | 1:14.01 | |
9 | 155 | Ibsen Sille | 2001 | HORSENS | 0134AU | 25 m | 1:14.88 | |
10 | 143 | Andersen Cecilie B. | 2001 | HORSENS | 0116AI | 25 m | 1:15.04 | |
11 | 474 | Vorm Victoria | 2001 | VI39 | 0104AF | 25 m | 1:15.32 | |
12 | 323 | Andersen Sofie | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0174AM | 25 m | 1:15.79 | |
13 | 147 | Bisgaard Sofie Amalie J. | 2000 | HORSENS | 0082BB | 25 m | 1:16.10 | |
14 | 483 | Jakobsen Alberte R. | 2001 | GSK | 0138AC | 25 m | 1:16.24 | |
15 | 175 | Rosenkilde Nicoline | 1999 | HORSENS | 9918AT | 25 m | 1:17.46 | |
16 | 326 | Dollas Maria | 1998 | SLAGELSE | 9846AJ | 25 m | 1:17.93 | |
17 | 109 | Mentz Mikkeline | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0122AJ | 25 m | 1:17.97 | |
18 | 505 | Jensen Lærke Sandholdt | 2000 | KORSØR | 0054AU | 25 m | 1:18.30 | |
19 | 471 | Mortensen Sara | 2001 | VI39 | 0136AW | 25 m | 1:18.46 | |
20 | 469 | Laugesen Julie | 2003 | VI39 | 0308AF | 25 m | 1:19.25 | |
21 | 276 | Bonnesen Amalie | 1999 | NÆSTVED | 9912AI | 25 m | 1:19.32 | |
22 | 104 | Jensen Pernille | 1998 | HOLBÆK | 9858AZ | 25 m | 1:19.60 | |
23 | 162 | Lagoni Karoline | 2003 | HORSENS | 0324AE | 25 m | 1:20.27 | |
24 | 170 | Nielsen Mie Buch | 2001 | HORSENS | 0188AH | 25 m | 1:20.43 | |
25 | 78 | Andersen Alberte | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0174AJ | 25 m | 1:20.61 | |
26 | 522 | Thornsen Madeleine | 2001 | KORSØR | 0108AQ | 25 m | 1:20.77 | |
27 | 168 | Lund Nikoline Fabrin | 2001 | HORSENS | 0192AS | 25 m | 1:20.83 | |
28 | 293 | Høgh Alberte | 1999 | NÆSTVED | 9976AZ | 25 m | 1:20.94 | |
29 | 368 | Vium-Heinesen Johanne | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0052AW | 25 m | 1:22.57 | |
30 | 396 | Jakobsen Maria Farø | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0012AI | 25 m | 1:24.34 | |
31 | 359 | Wiese Emma Nørgaard | 1999 | SLAGELSE | 9984AL | 25 m | 1:24.62 | |
32 | 171 | Nielsen Sofie Bach | 2003 | HORSENS | 0368AD | 25 m | 1:24.77 | |
33 | 230 | Windahl Rebekka | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0158AM | 25 m | 1:24.94 | |
34 | 468 | Hertzberg Sofie | 2002 | VI39 | 0262AK | 25 m | 1:25.32 | |
35 | 165 | Liboriussen Caroline | 2002 | HORSENS | 0222AT | 25 m | 1:25.33 | |
36 | 178 | Sund Nanna | 2000 | HORSENS | 0086BE | 25 m | 1:25.51 | |
37 | 392 | Hansen Julie Nedergaard | 2001 | SHS-STEVNS | 0136AR | 25 m | 1:25.91 | |
38 | 317 | Wilstrup Pernille Dahl | 1997 | NÆSTVED | 9788AV | 25 m | 1:25.95 | |
39 | 111 | Nielsen Emilia Akissi | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0264AN | 25 m | 1:26.01 | |
40 | 330 | Ipsen Isabella Voldby | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0088AP | 25 m | 1:26.29 | |
41 | 59 | Elmgreen Maja Marie | 2003 | FR.VÆRK | 0376AE | 25 m | 1:26.40 | |
42 | 324 | Andersen Victoria | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0192AM | 25 m | 1:27.08 | |
43 | 106 | Larsen Ida | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0008BA | 25 m | 1:27.82 | |
44 | 455 | Poulsen Malou | 2001 | TVS IF | 0196AF | 25 m | 1:27.82 | |
45 | 253 | Strandberg Nicoline | 2002 | KALUNDBORG | 0248AJ | 25 m | 1:28.05 | |
46 | 301 | Larsen Nikoline Skovly | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0322AE | 25 m | 1:28.14 | |
47 | 242 | Holm Caroline | 2004 | KALUNDBORG | 0432AE | 25 m | 1:28.46 | |
48 | 435 | Høegh-Jørgensen Julie | 2000 | TVS IF | 0062AI | 25 m | 1:28.98 | |
49 | 391 | From Monique Bang | 2002 | SHS-STEVNS | 0224AB | 25 m | 1:29.38 | |
50 | 116 | Nørlem Nynne | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0268AF | 25 m | 1:29.41 | |
51 | 458 | Rasmussen Nikoline Laura | 2000 | TVS IF | 0004BA | 25 m | 1:29.70 | |
52 | 278 | Clausen Anne-Sofie P. | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0202AB | 25 m | 1:29.75 | |
53 | 363 | Nielsen Frederikke Amund | 1999 | SOLRØD | 9994AZ | 25 m | 1:29.95 | |
54 | 44 | Noe Felina | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0252AR | 25 m | 1:30.00 | |
55 | 99 | Foverskov Anna | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0204AO | 25 m | 1:30.53 | |
56 | 220 | Hansen Alma Kondrup | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0244AF | 25 m | 1:30.83 | |
57 | 311 | Steen Line Aarkrogh | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0124AZ | 25 m | 1:31.52 | |
58 | 163 | Leiszner Emilia Juhl | 2002 | HORSENS | 0288AJ | 25 m | 1:32.36 | |
59 | 352 | Nielsen Karoline | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0422AB | 25 m | 1:32.72 | |
60 | 298 | Kristiansen Josefine M. | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0212AV | 25 m | 1:33.26 | |
61 | 58 | Elmgreen Anna Louise | 2001 | FR.VÆRK | 0176AK | 25 m | 1:33.43 | |
62 | 492 | Berthelsen Isabella | 2002 | KORSØR | 0234AS | 25 m | 1:33.65 | |
63 | 430 | Hansen Sofie Ølgaard | 2004 | TVS IF | 0422AE | 25 m | 1:34.20 | |
64 | 499 | Hallengreen Philippa | 2002 | KORSØR | 0234AQ | 25 m | 1:34.55 | |
65 | 35 | Jensen Ida | 2000 | DRAGSHOLM | 0046BB | 25 m | 1:35.00 | |
66 | 160 | Kramer Anna Bull | 2003 | HORSENS | 0382AE | 25 m | 1:35.24 | |
67 | 365 | Lauritsen Cathrine | 1999 | SOLRØD | 9954AZ | 25 m | 1:36.39 | |
68 | 84 | Bonde Caroline | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0002AS | 25 m | 1:36.40 | |
69 | 248 | Petersen Engeline Scheby | 2002 | KALUNDBORG | 0274AY | 25 m | 1:36.92 | |
70 | 110 | Mørkedal Mie | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0324AD | 25 m | 1:37.87 | |
71 | 280 | Duus Katrine | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0318AR | 25 m | 1:38.08 | |
72 | 190 | Hansen Mie Bidsted | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0392AG | 25 m | 1:38.21 | |
73 | 491 | Andersen Selma V Studnitz | 2005 | KORSØR | 0518AB | 25 m | 1:39.96 | |
74 | 456 | Rademakers Lucca | 2004 | TVS IF | 0416AD | 25 m | 1:40.38 | |
75 | 407 | Schnack Emma | 2002 | SHS-STEVNS | 0226AU | 25 m | 1:42.07 | |
76 | 286 | Hansen Frederikke B. | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0532AE | 25 m | 1:43.46 | |
77 | 498 | Gjermandsen Malene | 2003 | KORSØR | 0378AM | 25 m | 1:44.47 | |
78 | 521 | Thornsen Elida | 2005 | KORSØR | 0528AA | 25 m | 1:44.65 | |
79 | 273 | Bendtsen Caroline | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0254AK | 25 m | 1:46.02 | |
80 | 543 | Bruhn Ida | 2004 | HERLUFSHOL | 0444AP | 25 m | 1:46.88 | EFT |
81 | 433 | Hvilsom Caroline Bjørn | 2005 | TVS IF | 0588AA | 25 m | 1:49.84 | |
82 | 90 | Buck Maja | 2004 | HOLBÆK | 0456AP | 25 m | 1:54.15 | |
83 | 305 | Maar Gaya Josefine | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0318AQ | 25 m | 1:55.00 | |
84 | 120 | Pedersen Alberte | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0618AB | 25 m | 1:55.07 | |
85 | 65 | Langkilde Maja Hallberg | 2004 | FR.VÆRK | 0498AL | 25 m | 1:56.42 | |
86 | 461 | Stokholm Johanne | 2002 | TVS IF | 0226AW | 25 m | 2:08.66 | |
87 | 129 | Toft Annette | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0672AC | 25 m | 2:09.71 | |
88 | 541 | Ankersen Mie | 2006 | HERLUFSHOL | 0622AD | 25 m | 2:10.47 | EFT |
89 | 272 | Arentsen Freja | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0582AJ | 25 m | 2:12.67 | |
90 | 72 | Trojlsgaard Luna | 2004 | FR.VÆRK | 0482AN | 25 m | 2:18.27 | |
91 | 446 | Larsen Josephine | 2004 | TVS IF | 25 m | 2:19.49 | ||
92 | 64 | Juul Minna | 2001 | FR.VÆRK | 25 m | |||
93 | 67 | Nørgaard Ida-Marie | 2005 | FR.VÆRK | 0596AG | 25 m | ||
94 | 177 | Sund Ida | 2002 | HORSENS | 0254AU | 25 m | ||
95 | 287 | Hansen Freja Zerbst | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0162BB | 25 m | ||
96 | 318 | Zachariassen Cecilie | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0184BC | 25 m | ||
97 | 427 | Hansen Emmeli Elmhøj | 2001 | TVS IF | 0112AP | 25 m | ||
98 | 439 | Jensen-Mattebjer Kathrine | 2004 | TVS IF | 25 m | |||
99 | 520 | Sørensen Amalie Voss | 2001 | KORSØR | 0174BA | 25 m | ||
100 | 544 | Hillerup Clara | 2005 | HERLUFSHOL | 0568AK | 25 m | EFT | |
101 | 546 | Jensen Alberte | 2004 | HERLUFSHOL | 0472AR | 25 m | EFT | |
102 | 549 | Scheel Mille | 2003 | HERLUFSHOL | 0318AW | 25 m | EFT | |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 26, 100m Medley Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 95 | Dufour Rasmus | 1993 | HOLBÆK | 9301AI | 25 m | 57.97 | |
2 | 118 | Ottosen Niels | 1998 | HOLBÆK | 9801AF | 25 m | 1:03.54 | |
3 | 117 | Ottosen Mads | 1997 | HOLBÆK | 9745AH | 25 m | 1:04.27 | |
4 | 176 | Schmidt Sander | 1999 | HORSENS | 9949AD | 25 m | 1:05.66 | |
5 | 219 | Hamid Owais | 2000 | HVIDOVRE | 0077AP | 25 m | 1:05.70 | |
6 | 552 | Jensen Alexander | 1998 | HORSENS | 9879AI | 25 m | 1:06.03 | EFT |
7 | 228 | Petersen Jakob | 1999 | HVIDOVRE | 9941AD | 25 m | 1:08.21 | |
8 | 102 | Henriksen Mikkel | 1999 | HOLBÆK | 9975AJ | 25 m | 1:08.75 | |
9 | 221 | Hansen Mads Haugård | 2000 | HVIDOVRE | 0059AH | 25 m | 1:09.98 | |
10 | 98 | Foverskov Andreas | 1999 | HOLBÆK | 9969AN | 25 m | 1:10.66 | |
11 | 538 | Uglebjerg Jonas | 1997 | KALUNDBORG | 9703AD | 25 m | 1:11.03 | EFT |
12 | 156 | Jensen Christian Juul | 2000 | HORSENS | 0067AQ | 25 m | 1:11.55 | |
13 | 89 | Brønnum Joakim | 1997 | HOLBÆK | 9759AT | 25 m | 1:11.77 | |
14 | 243 | Møller Mads | 2000 | KALUNDBORG | 0041AM | 25 m | 1:12.50 | |
15 | 447 | Mosegaard Emil | 2001 | TVS IF | 0187AM | 25 m | 1:15.42 | |
16 | 398 | Kjær Simon | 1999 | SHS-STEVNS | 9911AL | 25 m | 1:15.70 | |
17 | 441 | Jørgensen Gustav | 2000 | TVS IF | 0075AP | 25 m | 1:16.07 | |
18 | 229 | Windahl Magnus | 2000 | HVIDOVRE | 0061AH | 25 m | 1:16.98 | |
19 | 332 | Jensen Jonathan Kock | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0193AE | 25 m | 1:17.46 | |
20 | 268 | Andersen Christian | 1993 | NÆSTVED | 9313AH | 25 m | 1:17.80 | |
21 | 51 | Thomassen Mathias Munch | 1998 | DRAGSHOLM | 9853AN | 25 m | 1:18.21 | |
22 | 412 | Nielson Jens Gustav | 1999 | TRITON B | 9971AK | 25 m | 1:18.38 | |
23 | 69 | Rasmussen Mathias Husted | 1999 | FR.VÆRK | 9967AC | 25 m | 1:18.64 | |
24 | 340 | Kokholm Oscar Fischer | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0059AD | 25 m | 1:19.14 | |
25 | 411 | Kvistbo Emil | 1999 | TRITON B | 9953AK | 25 m | 1:19.30 | |
26 | 153 | Frost Andreas Grønkjær | 2001 | HORSENS | 0117AF | 25 m | 1:19.78 | |
27 | 50 | Sørensen Magnus Kingo | 1999 | DRAGSHOLM | 9929AR | 25 m | 1:20.19 | |
28 | 223 | Hufeldt Tobias | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0169AH | 25 m | 1:20.47 | |
29 | 444 | Kragesand Alexander | 1999 | TVS IF | 9955AQ | 25 m | 1:21.03 | |
30 | 344 | Larsen Tobias Daniel | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0139AH | 25 m | 1:21.70 | |
31 | 128 | Tholle Gorm Topp | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0151AD | 25 m | 1:21.98 | |
32 | 92 | Bøjsen Silas | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0223AF | 25 m | 1:23.95 | |
33 | 519 | Rought Elias | 2003 | KORSØR | 0359AF | 25 m | 1:24.85 | |
34 | 306 | Maar Lauge Bastian | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0159AP | 25 m | 1:25.05 | |
35 | 325 | Cantby August Schade | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0211AG | 25 m | 1:25.45 | |
36 | 405 | Pedersen Rasmus | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0057AB | 25 m | 1:25.59 | |
37 | 329 | Hansen Lauritz Tanderup | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0325AA | 25 m | 1:25.61 | |
38 | 308 | Notkin Gustav | 1999 | NÆSTVED | 9961AK | 25 m | 1:25.79 | |
39 | 378 | Petersen Mathias | 1999 | SOLRØD | 25 m | 1:26.35 | ||
40 | 331 | Ipsen Marcus | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0251AN | 25 m | 1:26.96 | |
41 | 173 | Pedersen Valdemar D. | 2002 | HORSENS | 0287AM | 25 m | 1:27.51 | |
42 | 157 | Johannesen Christian | 2003 | HORSENS | 0343AH | 25 m | 1:28.20 | |
43 | 536 | Brandt Lasse Darlem | 2003 | TRITON B | 0379AH | 25 m | 1:28.79 | |
44 | 346 | Madsen Casper | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0461AC | 25 m | 1:29.79 | |
45 | 377 | Munch-Jensen Theodor L | 2002 | SOLRØD | 0215AL | 25 m | 1:30.46 | |
46 | 457 | Rademakers Mika | 2001 | TVS IF | 0147AO | 25 m | 1:32.00 | |
47 | 191 | Jensen Mathias Berner | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0247AL | 25 m | 1:32.03 | |
48 | 97 | Ellekær Jacob | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0215AN | 25 m | 1:35.02 | |
49 | 96 | Eliasen Simon Rytter | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0319AE | 25 m | 1:35.61 | |
50 | 518 | Quist Nicolai | 2003 | KORSØR | 0381AI | 25 m | 1:36.63 | |
51 | 88 | Brown Christopher H. | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0297AQ | 25 m | 1:36.80 | |
52 | 149 | Dalgaard Theis | 2004 | HORSENS | 0455AG | 25 m | 1:40.78 | |
53 | 47 | Poulsen Emil Osberg | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0337AN | 25 m | 1:42.07 | |
54 | 448 | Mosegaard Mikkel | 2004 | TVS IF | 0427AF | 25 m | 1:42.59 | |
55 | 395 | Holm Laurits | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0045AO | 25 m | 1:43.24 | |
56 | 374 | Kilhof Morten | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0037AJ | 25 m | 1:43.37 | |
57 | 434 | Hvilsom Christian Bjørn | 2002 | TVS IF | 0293AK | 25 m | 1:43.46 | |
58 | 194 | Parkhøi Mathias | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0383AD | 25 m | 1:44.59 | |
59 | 288 | Hansen Jacob Meisner | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0323AK | 25 m | 1:49.33 | |
60 | 195 | Pontoppidan Xander | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0353AD | 25 m | 1:52.10 | |
61 | 270 | Andersen Sammi Anker | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0347AK | 25 m | 1:53.29 | |
62 | 86 | Brixner Oliver | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0383AJ | 25 m | 1:53.98 | |
63 | 442 | Knudsen Tobias Rehder | 2005 | TVS IF | 0549AB | 25 m | 1:56.34 | |
64 | 459 | Rasmussen Viktor Holst | 2003 | TVS IF | 0311AL | 25 m | 1:58.99 | |
65 | 431 | Hansen Tobias Wiegaard | 2004 | TVS IF | 0489AH | 25 m | 2:05.62 | |
66 | 450 | Peen Gustav | 2004 | TVS IF | 25 m | 2:26.11 | ||
67 | 37 | Jørgin Thor Malmby | 2001 | DRAGSHOLM | 0111AQ | 25 m | ||
68 | 39 | Modin Rasmus | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0295AQ | 25 m | ||
69 | 42 | Nielsen Silas Storm | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0291AL | 25 m | ||
70 | 43 | Noe Elias | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0475AH | 25 m | ||
71 | 269 | Andersen Matti | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0197AR | 25 m | ||
72 | 426 | Hansen Emil P F | 2004 | TVS IF | 0473AG | 25 m | ||
73 | 432 | Hartig-Larsen Gustav | 2003 | TVS IF | 25 m | |||
74 | 517 | Pedersen Kristoffer Koch | 2001 | KORSØR | 0165AR | 25 m | ||
75 | 542 | Artmann Marcus | 2002 | HERLUFSHOL | 0277AQ | 25 m | EFT | |
76 | 545 | Høy August | 2005 | HERLUFSHOL | 0539AG | 25 m | EFT | |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 27, 200m Butterfly Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 234 | Junge Laura Holm | 1998 | KALUNDBORG | 9838AD | 25 m | 2:27.14 | |
2 | 100 | Hansen Frederikke | 1998 | HOLBÆK | 9844AE | 25 m | 2:29.02 | |
3 | 224 | Lange Laura | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0132AT | 25 m | 2:30.36 | |
4 | 474 | Vorm Victoria | 2001 | VI39 | 0104AF | 25 m | 2:36.28 | |
5 | 222 | Hansen Silja Nielsdóttir | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0104AT | 25 m | 2:37.71 | |
6 | 254 | Uglebjerg Marie | 2002 | KALUNDBORG | 0222AB | 25 m | 2:38.10 | |
7 | 470 | Laugesen Mathilde | 2001 | VI39 | 0176AL | 25 m | 2:38.56 | |
8 | 469 | Laugesen Julie | 2003 | VI39 | 0308AF | 25 m | 2:38.57 | |
9 | 115 | Nielsen Nikoline | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0102AJ | 25 m | 2:41.45 | |
10 | 494 | Carr Johanne | 1999 | KORSØR | 9992AA | 25 m | 2:41.48 | |
11 | 485 | Mose Ida T | 2002 | GSK | 0242AK | 25 m | 2:47.97 | |
12 | 476 | Huryn Xandra | 2001 | STT | 0138AB | 25 m | 2:49.76 | |
13 | 217 | Elkjær Cecilie | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0104AC | 25 m | 3:00.00 | |
14 | 462 | Jørgensen Kathrine S. | 2002 | AIF | 0258AJ | 25 m | 3:00.00 | |
15 | 465 | Fremming Ida Jensdottir | 2002 | VI39 | 0298AO | 25 m | 3:00.00 | |
16 | 468 | Hertzberg Sofie | 2002 | VI39 | 0262AK | 25 m | 3:00.00 | |
17 | 471 | Mortensen Sara | 2001 | VI39 | 0136AW | 25 m | 3:00.00 | |
18 | 479 | Nickelsen Josefine | 2001 | STT | 0146AO | 25 m | 3:00.00 | |
19 | 481 | Brandt Signe | 2001 | GSK | 0144AI | 25 m | 3:00.00 | |
20 | 483 | Jakobsen Alberte R. | 2001 | GSK | 0138AC | 25 m | 3:00.00 | |
21 | 81 | Andersen Mai | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0072AS | 25 m | 3:00.20 | |
22 | 475 | Hougaard Camilla | 2002 | STT | 0282AJ | 25 m | 3:04.27 | |
23 | 353 | Nielsen Sofie | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0198AF | 25 m | 3:05.55 | |
24 | 322 | Andersen Patricia | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0294AI | 25 m | 3:09.02 | |
25 | 155 | Ibsen Sille | 2001 | HORSENS | 0134AU | 25 m | 3:09.07 | |
26 | 463 | Mathiesen Caroline | 2001 | AIF | 0172AG | 25 m | 3:14.73 | |
27 | 218 | Engell Emma Bille | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0242AO | 25 m | 3:15.00 | |
28 | 225 | Nielsen Maja Emilie | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0206AN | 25 m | 3:15.00 | |
29 | 227 | Petersen Emma | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0256AU | 25 m | 3:15.00 | |
30 | 230 | Windahl Rebekka | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0158AM | 25 m | 3:15.00 | |
31 | 57 | Aunstrup Kaja | 1998 | FR.VÆRK | 9846AD | 25 m | ||
32 | 177 | Sund Ida | 2002 | HORSENS | 0254AU | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 28, 200m Butterfly Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 166 | Lindstrøm Lukas | 1998 | HORSENS | 9869AR | 25 m | 2:13.85 | |
2 | 466 | Hansen Mads Skøde | 1999 | VI39 | 9925AK | 25 m | 2:26.70 | |
3 | 500 | Hansen Jonas | 2001 | KORSØR | 0123AH | 25 m | 2:29.25 | |
4 | 158 | Johannesen Daniel H. | 1999 | HORSENS | 9939AM | 25 m | 2:30.86 | |
5 | 180 | Udbye Rasmus | 2000 | HORSENS | 0007AM | 25 m | 2:33.92 | |
6 | 83 | Arneskov David | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0287AC | 25 m | 2:37.54 | |
7 | 467 | Hansen Yukia | 2000 | VI39 | 0035AL | 25 m | 2:37.77 | |
8 | 473 | Rendlev Alexander | 2001 | VI39 | 0121AE | 25 m | 2:39.17 | |
9 | 478 | Kristiansen William I. | 2001 | STT | 0151AK | 25 m | 2:45.64 | |
10 | 472 | Nickelsen Rasmus | 2003 | VI39 | 0347AC | 25 m | 2:45.65 | |
11 | 484 | Langvad Rasmus | 2000 | GSK | 0045AD | 25 m | 2:45.67 | |
12 | 477 | Kawiani Sipan | 2000 | STT | 0013AC | 25 m | 2:45.68 | |
13 | 464 | Brenner Luccas Dam | 2001 | VI39 | 0193AK | 25 m | 2:45.69 | |
14 | 501 | Hansen Matthias | 2001 | KORSØR | 0191AH | 25 m | 2:48.00 | |
15 | 480 | Andersen Victor N | 2000 | GSK | 0097AK | 25 m | 2:50.00 | |
16 | 482 | Dyrved Daniel | 2000 | GSK | 0047AK | 25 m | 2:50.00 | |
17 | 145 | Andersen Nicolaj Løth | 2001 | HORSENS | 0173AC | 25 m | 2:53.44 | |
18 | 164 | Leiszner Frederik Juhl | 1999 | HORSENS | 9985AE | 25 m | 2:53.76 | |
19 | 493 | Bitzer Kasper | 2000 | KORSØR | 0079AK | 25 m | 2:57.31 | |
20 | 223 | Hufeldt Tobias | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0169AH | 25 m | 3:15.00 | |
21 | 229 | Windahl Magnus | 2000 | HVIDOVRE | 0061AH | 25 m | 3:15.00 | |
22 | 79 | Andersen Jonas | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0165AC | 25 m | 3:16.32 | |
23 | 156 | Jensen Christian Juul | 2000 | HORSENS | 0067AQ | 25 m | ||
24 | 354 | Nygaard Magnus | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0045AH | 25 m | ||
25 | 495 | Frandsen Anders Dam | 2000 | KORSØR | 0051AN | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 29, 100m Brystsvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 402 | Mogensen Fie Bagge | 1995 | SHS-STEVNS | 9528AI | 25 m | 1:16.64 | |
2 | 104 | Jensen Pernille | 1998 | HOLBÆK | 9858AZ | 25 m | 1:16.72 | |
3 | 415 | Strandby Sofie | 1999 | TRITON B | 9976AC | 25 m | 1:19.20 | |
4 | 328 | Gotthard Regitze | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0228AA | 25 m | 1:19.98 | |
5 | 276 | Bonnesen Amalie | 1999 | NÆSTVED | 9912AI | 25 m | 1:21.00 | |
6 | 476 | Huryn Xandra | 2001 | STT | 0138AB | 25 m | 1:21.01 | |
7 | 167 | Lund Johanne Krogh | 1995 | HORSENS | 9528AY | 25 m | 1:21.07 | |
8 | 109 | Mentz Mikkeline | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0122AJ | 25 m | 1:21.26 | |
9 | 150 | Damsgaard Anette | 1996 | HORSENS | 9696AY | 25 m | 1:22.69 | |
10 | 425 | Geiker Therese Jetsmark | 2001 | TVS IF | 0162AD | 25 m | 1:22.83 | |
11 | 465 | Fremming Ida Jensdottir | 2002 | VI39 | 0298AO | 25 m | 1:23.49 | |
12 | 479 | Nickelsen Josefine | 2001 | STT | 0146AO | 25 m | 1:25.30 | |
13 | 216 | Bistrup Jamilla | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0124AC | 25 m | 1:25.40 | |
14 | 148 | Brændgaard Frederikke | 2001 | HORSENS | 0172BA | 25 m | 1:27.41 | |
15 | 468 | Hertzberg Sofie | 2002 | VI39 | 0262AK | 25 m | 1:28.90 | |
16 | 485 | Mose Ida T | 2002 | GSK | 0242AK | 25 m | 1:29.14 | |
17 | 168 | Lund Nikoline Fabrin | 2001 | HORSENS | 0192AS | 25 m | 1:29.15 | |
18 | 369 | Wood-Kurland Hannah Karin | 1998 | SOLRØD | 9866AU | 25 m | 1:29.75 | |
19 | 327 | Gotthard Amalie | 1999 | SLAGELSE | 9928AC | 25 m | 1:29.85 | |
20 | 368 | Vium-Heinesen Johanne | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0052AW | 25 m | 1:29.92 | |
21 | 396 | Jakobsen Maria Farø | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0012AI | 25 m | 1:31.36 | |
22 | 301 | Larsen Nikoline Skovly | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0322AE | 25 m | 1:32.42 | |
23 | 363 | Nielsen Frederikke Amund | 1999 | SOLRØD | 9994AZ | 25 m | 1:33.10 | |
24 | 462 | Jørgensen Kathrine S. | 2002 | AIF | 0258AJ | 25 m | 1:34.11 | |
25 | 323 | Andersen Sofie | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0174AM | 25 m | 1:34.16 | |
26 | 162 | Lagoni Karoline | 2003 | HORSENS | 0324AE | 25 m | 1:34.46 | |
27 | 404 | Olsen Mathilde | 2001 | SHS-STEVNS | 0156AE | 25 m | 1:34.61 | |
28 | 178 | Sund Nanna | 2000 | HORSENS | 0086BE | 25 m | 1:34.78 | |
29 | 59 | Elmgreen Maja Marie | 2003 | FR.VÆRK | 0376AE | 25 m | 1:34.93 | |
30 | 62 | Jensen Asta H | 2000 | FR.VÆRK | 0058BA | 25 m | 1:35.21 | |
31 | 66 | Larsen Mathilde Emilie K. | 2002 | FR.VÆRK | 0288AP | 25 m | 1:35.77 | |
32 | 58 | Elmgreen Anna Louise | 2001 | FR.VÆRK | 0176AK | 25 m | 1:35.91 | |
33 | 220 | Hansen Alma Kondrup | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0244AF | 25 m | 1:36.49 | |
34 | 359 | Wiese Emma Nørgaard | 1999 | SLAGELSE | 9984AL | 25 m | 1:36.78 | |
35 | 409 | Fischer Emilie | 2001 | TRITON B | 0156AK | 25 m | 1:36.78 | |
36 | 318 | Zachariassen Cecilie | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0184BC | 25 m | 1:36.84 | |
37 | 144 | Andersen Marikka | 2002 | HORSENS | 0214AI | 25 m | 1:37.81 | EFT |
38 | 111 | Nielsen Emilia Akissi | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0264AN | 25 m | 1:37.93 | |
39 | 333 | Jensen Line Helene | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0174AT | 25 m | 1:37.97 | |
40 | 352 | Nielsen Karoline | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0422AB | 25 m | 1:38.23 | |
41 | 116 | Nørlem Nynne | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0268AF | 25 m | 1:38.35 | |
42 | 160 | Kramer Anna Bull | 2003 | HORSENS | 0382AE | 25 m | 1:39.41 | |
43 | 84 | Bonde Caroline | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0002AS | 25 m | 1:40.69 | |
44 | 242 | Holm Caroline | 2004 | KALUNDBORG | 0432AE | 25 m | 1:41.69 | |
45 | 430 | Hansen Sofie Ølgaard | 2004 | TVS IF | 0422AE | 25 m | 1:42.28 | |
46 | 192 | Kragh Frida Hvirring | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0474AF | 25 m | 1:43.87 | |
47 | 428 | Hansen Maja Wiegaard | 2002 | TVS IF | 0256AV | 25 m | 1:43.90 | |
48 | 44 | Noe Felina | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0252AR | 25 m | 1:45.49 | |
49 | 520 | Sørensen Amalie Voss | 2001 | KORSØR | 0174BA | 25 m | 1:45.54 | |
50 | 183 | Bak Sofie | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0336AN | 25 m | 1:45.82 | |
51 | 193 | Nielsen Anna Marie | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0482AF | 25 m | 1:46.41 | |
52 | 367 | Kappel Victoria | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0044AC | 25 m | 1:49.01 | |
53 | 297 | Kristensen Victoria Bæts | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0286AP | 25 m | 1:49.75 | |
54 | 184 | Bernack Marie Reno | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0376AN | 25 m | 1:50.20 | |
55 | 436 | Jacobsen Isabella | 2004 | TVS IF | 25 m | 1:51.28 | ||
56 | 41 | Nielsen Sabine Storm | 2000 | DRAGSHOLM | 0038BC | 25 m | 1:52.71 | |
57 | 110 | Mørkedal Mie | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0324AD | 25 m | 1:52.94 | |
58 | 185 | Bruhn Emma | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0334AP | 25 m | 1:54.32 | |
59 | 64 | Juul Minna | 2001 | FR.VÆRK | 25 m | 1:54.34 | ||
60 | 80 | Andersen Lea | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0306AI | 25 m | 1:55.03 | |
61 | 498 | Gjermandsen Malene | 2003 | KORSØR | 0378AM | 25 m | 1:55.10 | |
62 | 427 | Hansen Emmeli Elmhøj | 2001 | TVS IF | 0112AP | 25 m | 1:55.71 | |
63 | 67 | Nørgaard Ida-Marie | 2005 | FR.VÆRK | 0596AG | 25 m | 1:56.26 | |
64 | 286 | Hansen Frederikke B. | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0532AE | 25 m | 1:56.86 | |
65 | 113 | Nielsen Mathilde | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0392AH | 25 m | 1:57.50 | |
66 | 419 | Christoffersen Victoria | 2002 | TVS IF | 0284AQ | 25 m | 1:57.93 | |
67 | 124 | Rasmussen Cille Winskov | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0624AA | 25 m | 2:07.96 | |
68 | 65 | Langkilde Maja Hallberg | 2004 | FR.VÆRK | 0498AL | 25 m | 2:09.85 | |
69 | 461 | Stokholm Johanne | 2002 | TVS IF | 0226AW | 25 m | 2:10.38 | |
70 | 446 | Larsen Josephine | 2004 | TVS IF | 25 m | 2:11.79 | ||
71 | 82 | Andersen Nana | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0634AA | 25 m | 2:13.02 | |
72 | 35 | Jensen Ida | 2000 | DRAGSHOLM | 0046BB | 25 m | ||
73 | 36 | Jørgin Sif | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0294AX | 25 m | ||
74 | 40 | Neess Camille | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 25 m | |||
75 | 126 | Strobel Freja Lohmann | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0636AB | 25 m | ||
76 | 311 | Steen Line Aarkrogh | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0124AZ | 25 m | ||
77 | 370 | Elmstrøm Amanda Pandrup | 2002 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
78 | 373 | Jensen Kresstine Brusen | 2002 | SOLRØD | 0244AX | 25 m | ||
79 | 376 | Munch Natacha | 2005 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
80 | 379 | Poulsen Ida Bekker | 2002 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
81 | 433 | Hvilsom Caroline Bjørn | 2005 | TVS IF | 0588AA | 25 m | ||
82 | 439 | Jensen-Mattebjer Kathrine | 2004 | TVS IF | 25 m | |||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 30, 100m Brystsvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 118 | Ottosen Niels | 1998 | HOLBÆK | 9801AF | 25 m | 1:05.94 | |
2 | 289 | Hansen Mads Ingeman | 1997 | NÆSTVED | 9719AC | 25 m | 1:07.13 | |
3 | 219 | Hamid Owais | 2000 | HVIDOVRE | 0077AP | 25 m | 1:10.64 | |
4 | 154 | Hansen Nicklas Steen | 1999 | HORSENS | 9905AI | 25 m | 1:12.27 | |
5 | 552 | Jensen Alexander | 1998 | HORSENS | 9879AI | 25 m | 1:12.43 | EFT |
6 | 538 | Uglebjerg Jonas | 1997 | KALUNDBORG | 9703AD | 25 m | 1:13.84 | EFT |
7 | 98 | Foverskov Andreas | 1999 | HOLBÆK | 9969AN | 25 m | 1:13.91 | |
8 | 91 | Bøjsen Markus | 1999 | HOLBÆK | 9987AE | 25 m | 1:14.12 | |
9 | 151 | Damsgaard Tim | 1994 | HORSENS | 9495AR | 25 m | 1:15.03 | |
10 | 130 | Toft Emil | 1998 | HOLBÆK | 9807AI | 25 m | 1:15.10 | |
11 | 235 | Jørgensen Tobias K | 2000 | KALUNDBORG | 0067AI | 25 m | 1:16.05 | |
12 | 335 | Jensen Rasmus Aavang | 1998 | SLAGELSE | 9843AH | 25 m | 1:16.29 | |
13 | 176 | Schmidt Sander | 1999 | HORSENS | 9949AD | 25 m | 1:16.83 | |
14 | 89 | Brønnum Joakim | 1997 | HOLBÆK | 9759AT | 25 m | 1:18.04 | |
15 | 161 | Kramer Viktor Bull | 2000 | HORSENS | 0079AF | 25 m | 1:19.32 | |
16 | 45 | Petersen Andy | 1996 | DRAGSHOLM | 9643AR | 25 m | 1:20.20 | |
17 | 153 | Frost Andreas Grønkjær | 2001 | HORSENS | 0117AF | 25 m | 1:21.42 | |
18 | 332 | Jensen Jonathan Kock | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0193AE | 25 m | 1:21.62 | |
19 | 480 | Andersen Victor N | 2000 | GSK | 0097AK | 25 m | 1:21.78 | |
20 | 228 | Petersen Jakob | 1999 | HVIDOVRE | 9941AD | 25 m | 1:22.83 | |
21 | 268 | Andersen Christian | 1993 | NÆSTVED | 9313AH | 25 m | 1:24.44 | |
22 | 69 | Rasmussen Mathias Husted | 1999 | FR.VÆRK | 9967AC | 25 m | 1:25.87 | |
23 | 444 | Kragesand Alexander | 1999 | TVS IF | 9955AQ | 25 m | 1:26.60 | |
24 | 519 | Rought Elias | 2003 | KORSØR | 0359AF | 25 m | 1:27.69 | |
25 | 495 | Frandsen Anders Dam | 2000 | KORSØR | 0051AN | 25 m | 1:27.86 | |
26 | 493 | Bitzer Kasper | 2000 | KORSØR | 0079AK | 25 m | 1:28.42 | |
27 | 68 | Otte Frederik | 2000 | FR.VÆRK | 0015AJ | 25 m | 1:28.99 | |
28 | 511 | Løwe Frederik S. | 2001 | KORSØR | 0133AE | 25 m | 1:29.97 | |
29 | 173 | Pedersen Valdemar D. | 2002 | HORSENS | 0287AM | 25 m | 1:33.76 | |
30 | 283 | Franck Harald | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0345AK | 25 m | 1:34.51 | |
31 | 329 | Hansen Lauritz Tanderup | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0325AA | 25 m | 1:34.75 | |
32 | 306 | Maar Lauge Bastian | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0159AP | 25 m | 1:35.07 | |
33 | 501 | Hansen Matthias | 2001 | KORSØR | 0191AH | 25 m | 1:35.27 | |
34 | 189 | Hansen Gustav Haugård | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0279AD | 25 m | 1:36.13 | |
35 | 87 | Brixner Simon | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0001AL | 25 m | 1:36.94 | |
36 | 302 | Lorentzen Rasmus | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0125AC | 25 m | 1:40.27 | |
37 | 149 | Dalgaard Theis | 2004 | HORSENS | 0455AG | 25 m | 1:42.27 | |
38 | 191 | Jensen Mathias Berner | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0247AL | 25 m | 1:42.48 | |
39 | 347 | Madsen Frederik | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0251AH | 25 m | 1:42.76 | |
40 | 197 | Skousen Anders | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0215AB | 25 m | 1:43.49 | |
41 | 536 | Brandt Lasse Darlem | 2003 | TRITON B | 0379AH | 25 m | 1:44.73 | |
42 | 70 | Riis Mikkel Kronborg | 2002 | FR.VÆRK | 0239AJ | 25 m | 1:45.77 | |
43 | 97 | Ellekær Jacob | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0215AN | 25 m | 1:46.23 | |
44 | 482 | Dyrved Daniel | 2000 | GSK | 0047AK | 25 m | 1:48.63 | |
45 | 105 | Kristiansen William | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0129AC | 25 m | 1:50.07 | |
46 | 374 | Kilhof Morten | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0037AJ | 25 m | 1:53.86 | |
47 | 196 | Siegumfeldt Oskar Bondo | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0417AA | 25 m | 1:54.06 | |
48 | 517 | Pedersen Kristoffer Koch | 2001 | KORSØR | 0165AR | 25 m | 1:54.48 | |
49 | 309 | Pedersen Lucas Jul | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0387AJ | 25 m | 1:54.93 | |
50 | 270 | Andersen Sammi Anker | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0347AK | 25 m | 1:55.53 | |
51 | 96 | Eliasen Simon Rytter | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0319AE | 25 m | 1:56.14 | |
52 | 434 | Hvilsom Christian Bjørn | 2002 | TVS IF | 0293AK | 25 m | 1:57.01 | |
53 | 146 | Antonsen Rasmus | 2002 | HORSENS | 0217AK | 25 m | 2:02.83 | |
54 | 179 | Sørensen Kristian Sabroe | 2005 | HORSENS | 0583AA | 25 m | 2:03.61 | |
55 | 459 | Rasmussen Viktor Holst | 2003 | TVS IF | 0311AL | 25 m | 2:07.25 | |
56 | 432 | Hartig-Larsen Gustav | 2003 | TVS IF | 25 m | 2:07.64 | ||
57 | 542 | Artmann Marcus | 2002 | HERLUFSHOL | 0277AQ | 25 m | 2:07.87 | EFT |
58 | 195 | Pontoppidan Xander | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0353AD | 25 m | 2:12.66 | |
59 | 440 | Jepsen Christian | 2005 | TVS IF | 25 m | 2:18.16 | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 31, 50m Rygsvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 256 | Witthøft Sofie | 1997 | KALUNDBORG | 9794AG | 25 m | 30.76 | |
2 | 463 | Mathiesen Caroline | 2001 | AIF | 0172AG | 25 m | 32.17 | |
3 | 132 | Vanggård Emma | 1996 | HOLBÆK | 9646AF | 25 m | 32.63 | |
4 | 100 | Hansen Frederikke | 1998 | HOLBÆK | 9844AE | 25 m | 33.40 | |
5 | 470 | Laugesen Mathilde | 2001 | VI39 | 0176AL | 25 m | 33.56 | |
6 | 397 | Jensen Cecilie H | 1997 | SHS-STEVNS | 9748AG | 25 m | 33.57 | |
7 | 490 | Andersen Kristina Delff | 1997 | KORSØR | 9732AL | 25 m | 33.89 | EFT |
8 | 125 | Rosin Majbrit | 1996 | HOLBÆK | 9628AD | 25 m | 34.09 | |
9 | 417 | Sørensen Emma Fie Holck | 1999 | TRITON B | 9926AR | 25 m | 34.23 | |
10 | 469 | Laugesen Julie | 2003 | VI39 | 0308AF | 25 m | 34.43 | |
11 | 326 | Dollas Maria | 1998 | SLAGELSE | 9846AJ | 25 m | 35.09 | |
12 | 522 | Thornsen Madeleine | 2001 | KORSØR | 0108AQ | 25 m | 35.31 | |
13 | 254 | Uglebjerg Marie | 2002 | KALUNDBORG | 0222AB | 25 m | 35.50 | |
14 | 175 | Rosenkilde Nicoline | 1999 | HORSENS | 9918AT | 25 m | 35.56 | |
15 | 403 | Nielsen Tanja H | 1996 | SHS-STEVNS | 9626AI | 25 m | 36.09 | |
16 | 225 | Nielsen Maja Emilie | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0206AN | 25 m | 36.44 | EFT |
17 | 278 | Clausen Anne-Sofie P. | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0202AB | 25 m | 36.73 | |
18 | 474 | Vorm Victoria | 2001 | VI39 | 0104AF | 25 m | 36.87 | |
19 | 471 | Mortensen Sara | 2001 | VI39 | 0136AW | 25 m | 38.27 | |
20 | 483 | Jakobsen Alberte R. | 2001 | GSK | 0138AC | 25 m | 38.51 | |
21 | 297 | Kristensen Victoria Bæts | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0286AP | 25 m | 38.53 | |
22 | 410 | Holm Louise | 1999 | TRITON B | 9908AS | 25 m | 38.67 | |
23 | 317 | Wilstrup Pernille Dahl | 1997 | NÆSTVED | 9788AV | 25 m | 39.24 | |
24 | 385 | Andersen Emmely | 2001 | SHS-STEVNS | 0154AM | 25 m | 39.44 | |
25 | 330 | Ipsen Isabella Voldby | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0088AP | 25 m | 39.52 | |
26 | 60 | Huusfelt Nicoline | 2000 | FR.VÆRK | 0052AI | 25 m | 39.63 | |
27 | 365 | Lauritsen Cathrine | 1999 | SOLRØD | 9954AZ | 25 m | 39.66 | |
28 | 475 | Hougaard Camilla | 2002 | STT | 0282AJ | 25 m | 39.69 | |
29 | 384 | Sass Nikoline Victoria | 1999 | SOLRØD | 9914AR | 25 m | 40.27 | |
30 | 218 | Engell Emma Bille | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0242AO | 25 m | 40.42 | |
31 | 248 | Petersen Engeline Scheby | 2002 | KALUNDBORG | 0274AY | 25 m | 40.50 | |
32 | 481 | Brandt Signe | 2001 | GSK | 0144AI | 25 m | 40.56 | |
33 | 367 | Kappel Victoria | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0044AC | 25 m | 40.87 | |
34 | 324 | Andersen Victoria | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0192AM | 25 m | 40.96 | |
35 | 59 | Elmgreen Maja Marie | 2003 | FR.VÆRK | 0376AE | 25 m | 41.22 | |
36 | 287 | Hansen Freja Zerbst | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0162BB | 25 m | 41.42 | |
37 | 107 | Lundberg Maja | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0098BB | 25 m | 41.48 | |
38 | 400 | Larsen Sarah | 2003 | SHS-STEVNS | 0312AR | 25 m | 41.84 | |
39 | 113 | Nielsen Mathilde | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0392AH | 25 m | 42.65 | |
40 | 429 | Hansen Nikoline V | 2001 | TVS IF | 0188AO | 25 m | 42.68 | |
41 | 280 | Duus Katrine | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0318AR | 25 m | 42.80 | |
42 | 333 | Jensen Line Helene | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0174AT | 25 m | 43.57 | |
43 | 492 | Berthelsen Isabella | 2002 | KORSØR | 0234AS | 25 m | 43.64 | |
44 | 62 | Jensen Asta H | 2000 | FR.VÆRK | 0058BA | 25 m | 43.68 | |
45 | 184 | Bernack Marie Reno | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0376AN | 25 m | 44.31 | |
46 | 192 | Kragh Frida Hvirring | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0474AF | 25 m | 44.34 | |
47 | 383 | Svenningsen Lærke Samsø | 2002 | SOLRØD | 0206AW | 25 m | 44.39 | |
48 | 273 | Bendtsen Caroline | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0254AK | 25 m | 45.10 | |
49 | 99 | Foverskov Anna | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0204AO | 25 m | 45.69 | |
50 | 491 | Andersen Selma V Studnitz | 2005 | KORSØR | 0518AB | 25 m | 46.00 | |
51 | 445 | Larsen Anna-Laura Dalsø | 1999 | TVS IF | 25 m | 46.27 | ||
52 | 190 | Hansen Mie Bidsted | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0392AG | 25 m | 48.39 | |
53 | 456 | Rademakers Lucca | 2004 | TVS IF | 0416AD | 25 m | 48.46 | |
54 | 438 | Jensen Katrine Langholm | 2004 | TVS IF | 0402AE | 25 m | 48.77 | |
55 | 549 | Scheel Mille | 2003 | HERLUFSHOL | 0318AW | 25 m | 49.69 | EFT |
56 | 544 | Hillerup Clara | 2005 | HERLUFSHOL | 0568AK | 25 m | 50.22 | EFT |
57 | 90 | Buck Maja | 2004 | HOLBÆK | 0456AP | 25 m | 51.23 | |
58 | 272 | Arentsen Freja | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0582AJ | 25 m | 51.59 | |
59 | 305 | Maar Gaya Josefine | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0318AQ | 25 m | 51.62 | |
60 | 543 | Bruhn Ida | 2004 | HERLUFSHOL | 0444AP | 25 m | 54.58 | EFT |
61 | 541 | Ankersen Mie | 2006 | HERLUFSHOL | 0622AD | 25 m | 56.55 | EFT |
62 | 497 | Gjermandsen Camilla | 2004 | KORSØR | 0472AK | 25 m | 58.00 | |
63 | 193 | Nielsen Anna Marie | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0482AF | 25 m | 58.36 | |
64 | 72 | Trojlsgaard Luna | 2004 | FR.VÆRK | 0482AN | 25 m | 58.95 | |
65 | 211 | Skikkild Filippa Jasmia | 2005 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | 1:01.45 | ||
66 | 546 | Jensen Alberte | 2004 | HERLUFSHOL | 0472AR | 25 m | 1:02.10 | EFT |
67 | 205 | Kruse Gaia | 2005 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | 1:03.35 | ||
68 | 36 | Jørgin Sif | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0294AX | 25 m | ||
69 | 198 | Ager Liva | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
70 | 199 | Andersen Nicoline Mørch | 2005 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
71 | 201 | Dann-Nielsen Lærke | 2005 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
72 | 208 | Nielsen Malou | 2005 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
73 | 212 | Tillisch Emilie Prytz | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
74 | 284 | Franck Leonora | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
75 | 314 | Sørensen Andrea Holm | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0518AJ | 25 m | ||
76 | 370 | Elmstrøm Amanda Pandrup | 2002 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
77 | 371 | Englev Elisabeth | 2006 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
78 | 373 | Jensen Kresstine Brusen | 2002 | SOLRØD | 0244AX | 25 m | ||
79 | 376 | Munch Natacha | 2005 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
80 | 379 | Poulsen Ida Bekker | 2002 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
81 | 503 | Hausgaard Louise | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
82 | 547 | Jørgensen Mathilde | 2005 | HERLUFSHOL | 0516AK | 25 m | EFT | |
83 | 548 | Meyer Laura | 2006 | HERLUFSHOL | 0652AF | 25 m | EFT | |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 32, 50m Rygsvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 102 | Henriksen Mikkel | 1999 | HOLBÆK | 9975AJ | 25 m | 28.83 | |
2 | 231 | Andersen Oliver H. | 1999 | KALUNDBORG | 9971AA | 25 m | 30.61 | |
3 | 255 | Witthøft Mads | 2000 | KALUNDBORG | 0045AA | 25 m | 31.01 | |
4 | 34 | Ingvordsen Andreas | 1996 | DRAGSHOLM | 9649AQ | 25 m | 31.18 | |
5 | 360 | Wismann Bjørn | 1996 | SLAGELSE | 9637AH | 25 m | 31.23 | |
6 | 472 | Nickelsen Rasmus | 2003 | VI39 | 0347AC | 25 m | 32.44 | |
7 | 500 | Hansen Jonas | 2001 | KORSØR | 0123AH | 25 m | 33.46 | |
8 | 221 | Hansen Mads Haugård | 2000 | HVIDOVRE | 0059AH | 25 m | 34.97 | |
9 | 51 | Thomassen Mathias Munch | 1998 | DRAGSHOLM | 9853AN | 25 m | 35.49 | |
10 | 237 | Lind-Ellefsen Andreas | 2001 | KALUNDBORG | 0149AP | 25 m | 35.66 | |
11 | 340 | Kokholm Oscar Fischer | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0059AD | 25 m | 36.37 | |
12 | 128 | Tholle Gorm Topp | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0151AD | 25 m | 36.55 | |
13 | 37 | Jørgin Thor Malmby | 2001 | DRAGSHOLM | 0111AQ | 25 m | 36.62 | |
14 | 411 | Kvistbo Emil | 1999 | TRITON B | 9953AK | 25 m | 36.71 | |
15 | 50 | Sørensen Magnus Kingo | 1999 | DRAGSHOLM | 9929AR | 25 m | 36.95 | |
16 | 188 | Gammelgaard Andreas | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0255AH | 25 m | 37.45 | |
17 | 412 | Nielson Jens Gustav | 1999 | TRITON B | 9971AK | 25 m | 37.61 | |
18 | 354 | Nygaard Magnus | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0045AH | 25 m | 37.83 | |
19 | 344 | Larsen Tobias Daniel | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0139AH | 25 m | 38.26 | |
20 | 308 | Notkin Gustav | 1999 | NÆSTVED | 9961AK | 25 m | 38.45 | |
21 | 39 | Modin Rasmus | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0295AQ | 25 m | 38.54 | |
22 | 325 | Cantby August Schade | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0211AG | 25 m | 39.74 | |
23 | 187 | Ejrnæs Tor | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0209AL | 25 m | 39.92 | |
24 | 55 | Andersen Nicklas | 2001 | FR.VÆRK | 0171AI | 25 m | 39.93 | |
25 | 42 | Nielsen Silas Storm | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0291AL | 25 m | 40.57 | |
26 | 377 | Munch-Jensen Theodor L | 2002 | SOLRØD | 0215AL | 25 m | 41.12 | |
27 | 346 | Madsen Casper | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0461AC | 25 m | 41.48 | |
28 | 389 | Frier Emil | 2001 | SHS-STEVNS | 0191AR | 25 m | 42.59 | |
29 | 518 | Quist Nicolai | 2003 | KORSØR | 0381AI | 25 m | 42.64 | |
30 | 288 | Hansen Jacob Meisner | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0323AK | 25 m | 43.03 | |
31 | 122 | Pedersen Frederik | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0261AO | 25 m | 43.53 | |
32 | 457 | Rademakers Mika | 2001 | TVS IF | 0147AO | 25 m | 44.06 | |
33 | 70 | Riis Mikkel Kronborg | 2002 | FR.VÆRK | 0239AJ | 25 m | 44.18 | |
34 | 442 | Knudsen Tobias Rehder | 2005 | TVS IF | 0549AB | 25 m | 47.14 | |
35 | 47 | Poulsen Emil Osberg | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0337AN | 25 m | 47.67 | |
36 | 269 | Andersen Matti | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0197AR | 25 m | 49.31 | |
37 | 196 | Siegumfeldt Oskar Bondo | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0417AA | 25 m | 49.95 | |
38 | 486 | Jørgensen Jannik | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | 51.18 | ||
39 | 401 | Malling Pema | 1999 | SHS-STEVNS | 9917AS | 25 m | 51.86 | |
40 | 146 | Antonsen Rasmus | 2002 | HORSENS | 0217AK | 25 m | 53.13 | |
41 | 43 | Noe Elias | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0475AH | 25 m | 54.06 | |
42 | 459 | Rasmussen Viktor Holst | 2003 | TVS IF | 0311AL | 25 m | 54.62 | |
43 | 431 | Hansen Tobias Wiegaard | 2004 | TVS IF | 0489AH | 25 m | 54.95 | |
44 | 519 | Rought Elias | 2003 | KORSØR | 0359AF | 25 m | 57.67 | |
45 | 206 | Kusk Kasper | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0327AD | 25 m | 58.26 | |
46 | 200 | Aunshol Bertram Toldhwoss | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0499AJ | 25 m | 58.55 | |
47 | 440 | Jepsen Christian | 2005 | TVS IF | 25 m | 59.41 | ||
48 | 450 | Peen Gustav | 2004 | TVS IF | 25 m | 59.90 | ||
49 | 387 | Christensen Sofus | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0009AB | 25 m | 1:00.18 | |
50 | 426 | Hansen Emil P F | 2004 | TVS IF | 0473AG | 25 m | 1:00.18 | |
51 | 508 | Krogsgaard Oliver Schou | 2003 | KORSØR | 25 m | 1:01.73 | ||
52 | 202 | Henningsen Kevin L. | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0439AJ | 25 m | 1:02.22 | |
53 | 513 | Nielsen Noah Vester | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | 1:02.90 | ||
54 | 207 | Larsen Villads Lund | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | 1:07.55 | ||
55 | 209 | Pedersen Jaime Mass | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
56 | 489 | Schioldann Magnus | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | |||
57 | 516 | Olsson Noah | 2003 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 33, 25m Butterfly Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 490 | Andersen Kristina Delff | 1997 | KORSØR | 9732AL | 25 m | 14.05 | EFT |
2 | 108 | Lynæs Louise | 1997 | HOLBÆK | 9782AQ | 25 m | 14.65 | |
3 | 336 | Johansen Daniella Thea | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0048AP | 25 m | 14.99 | |
4 | 234 | Junge Laura Holm | 1998 | KALUNDBORG | 9838AD | 25 m | 15.00 | |
5 | 244 | Møller-Kristensen Annika | 2000 | KALUNDBORG | 0044AJ | 25 m | 15.43 | |
6 | 435 | Høegh-Jørgensen Julie | 2000 | TVS IF | 0062AI | 25 m | 15.72 | |
7 | 458 | Rasmussen Nikoline Laura | 2000 | TVS IF | 0004BA | 25 m | 16.13 | |
8 | 248 | Petersen Engeline Scheby | 2002 | KALUNDBORG | 0274AY | 25 m | 17.50 | |
9 | 112 | Nielsen Ida Maria | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0002AR | 25 m | 18.15 | |
10 | 293 | Høgh Alberte | 1999 | NÆSTVED | 9976AZ | 25 m | 18.58 | |
11 | 407 | Schnack Emma | 2002 | SHS-STEVNS | 0226AU | 25 m | 18.99 | |
12 | 322 | Andersen Patricia | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0294AI | 25 m | 21.13 | |
13 | 120 | Pedersen Alberte | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0618AB | 25 m | 25.98 | |
14 | 298 | Kristiansen Josefine M. | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0212AV | 25 m | 26.15 | |
15 | 124 | Rasmussen Cille Winskov | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0624AA | 25 m | 26.61 | |
16 | 80 | Andersen Lea | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0306AI | 25 m | 26.88 | |
17 | 82 | Andersen Nana | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0634AA | 25 m | 31.24 | |
18 | 521 | Thornsen Elida | 2005 | KORSØR | 0528AA | 25 m | 32.36 | |
19 | 126 | Strobel Freja Lohmann | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0636AB | 25 m | 33.26 | |
20 | 129 | Toft Annette | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0672AC | 25 m | 33.67 | |
21 | 150 | Damsgaard Anette | 1996 | HORSENS | 9696AY | 25 m | ||
22 | 198 | Ager Liva | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
23 | 199 | Andersen Nicoline Mørch | 2005 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
24 | 201 | Dann-Nielsen Lærke | 2005 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
25 | 205 | Kruse Gaia | 2005 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
26 | 208 | Nielsen Malou | 2005 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
27 | 211 | Skikkild Filippa Jasmia | 2005 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
28 | 212 | Tillisch Emilie Prytz | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
29 | 314 | Sørensen Andrea Holm | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0518AJ | 25 m | ||
30 | 371 | Englev Elisabeth | 2006 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
31 | 392 | Hansen Julie Nedergaard | 2001 | SHS-STEVNS | 0136AR | 25 m | ||
32 | 419 | Christoffersen Victoria | 2002 | TVS IF | 0284AQ | 25 m | ||
33 | 428 | Hansen Maja Wiegaard | 2002 | TVS IF | 0256AV | 25 m | ||
34 | 506 | Jensen Majse Mandrup | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
35 | 515 | Nykjær Maja | 2003 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 34, 25m Butterfly Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 95 | Dufour Rasmus | 1993 | HOLBÆK | 9301AI | 25 m | 11.79 | |
2 | 441 | Jørgensen Gustav | 2000 | TVS IF | 0075AP | 25 m | 13.10 | |
3 | 398 | Kjær Simon | 1999 | SHS-STEVNS | 9911AL | 25 m | 14.09 | |
4 | 399 | Lambertsen Pelle-Oskar | 1999 | SHS-STEVNS | 9965AA | 25 m | 14.35 | |
5 | 386 | Brink Nicklas | 1996 | SHS-STEVNS | 9695AI | 25 m | 14.66 | |
6 | 405 | Pedersen Rasmus | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0057AB | 25 m | 15.86 | |
7 | 395 | Holm Laurits | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0045AO | 25 m | 17.02 | |
8 | 331 | Ipsen Marcus | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0251AN | 25 m | 17.87 | |
9 | 131 | Toft Mads | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0175AL | 25 m | 18.26 | |
10 | 306 | Maar Lauge Bastian | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0159AP | 25 m | 20.15 | |
11 | 442 | Knudsen Tobias Rehder | 2005 | TVS IF | 0549AB | 25 m | 20.83 | |
12 | 448 | Mosegaard Mikkel | 2004 | TVS IF | 0427AF | 25 m | 22.23 | |
13 | 86 | Brixner Oliver | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0383AJ | 25 m | 26.07 | |
14 | 159 | Johannesen Mathias H. | 2004 | HORSENS | 0421AB | 25 m | 26.08 | |
15 | 432 | Hartig-Larsen Gustav | 2003 | TVS IF | 25 m | 33.07 | ||
16 | 157 | Johannesen Christian | 2003 | HORSENS | 0343AH | 25 m | ||
17 | 158 | Johannesen Daniel H. | 1999 | HORSENS | 9939AM | 25 m | ||
18 | 172 | Olsen Patrick Zakaryan | 2002 | HORSENS | 0227AM | 25 m | ||
19 | 179 | Sørensen Kristian Sabroe | 2005 | HORSENS | 0583AA | 25 m | ||
20 | 200 | Aunshol Bertram Toldhwoss | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0499AJ | 25 m | ||
21 | 202 | Henningsen Kevin L. | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0439AJ | 25 m | ||
22 | 207 | Larsen Villads Lund | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
23 | 209 | Pedersen Jaime Mass | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
24 | 329 | Hansen Lauritz Tanderup | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0325AA | 25 m | ||
25 | 378 | Petersen Mathias | 1999 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
26 | 426 | Hansen Emil P F | 2004 | TVS IF | 0473AG | 25 m | ||
27 | 496 | Frandsen Kristian Dam | 2003 | KORSØR | 0325AK | 25 m | ||
28 | 545 | Høy August | 2005 | HERLUFSHOL | 0539AG | 25 m | EFT | |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 35, 25m Brystsvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 402 | Mogensen Fie Bagge | 1995 | SHS-STEVNS | 9528AI | 25 m | 17.31 | |
2 | 167 | Lund Johanne Krogh | 1995 | HORSENS | 9528AY | 25 m | 18.01 | |
3 | 396 | Jakobsen Maria Farø | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0012AI | 25 m | 18.86 | |
4 | 104 | Jensen Pernille | 1998 | HOLBÆK | 9858AZ | 25 m | 20.00 | |
5 | 404 | Olsen Mathilde | 2001 | SHS-STEVNS | 0156AE | 25 m | 20.28 | |
6 | 546 | Jensen Alberte | 2004 | HERLUFSHOL | 0472AR | 25 m | 27.16 | EFT |
7 | 502 | Hausgaard Anne | 2000 | KORSØR | 0012AX | 25 m | 27.70 | |
8 | 544 | Hillerup Clara | 2005 | HERLUFSHOL | 0568AK | 25 m | 28.69 | EFT |
9 | 548 | Meyer Laura | 2006 | HERLUFSHOL | 0652AF | 25 m | 29.96 | EFT |
10 | 446 | Larsen Josephine | 2004 | TVS IF | 25 m | 31.03 | ||
11 | 497 | Gjermandsen Camilla | 2004 | KORSØR | 0472AK | 25 m | 31.26 | |
12 | 506 | Jensen Majse Mandrup | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | 31.26 | ||
13 | 201 | Dann-Nielsen Lærke | 2005 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | |||
14 | 284 | Franck Leonora | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
15 | 370 | Elmstrøm Amanda Pandrup | 2002 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
16 | 371 | Englev Elisabeth | 2006 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
17 | 379 | Poulsen Ida Bekker | 2002 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
18 | 439 | Jensen-Mattebjer Kathrine | 2004 | TVS IF | 25 m | |||
19 | 503 | Hausgaard Louise | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
20 | 515 | Nykjær Maja | 2003 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
21 | 547 | Jørgensen Mathilde | 2005 | HERLUFSHOL | 0516AK | 25 m | EFT | |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 36, 25m Brystsvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 289 | Hansen Mads Ingeman | 1997 | NÆSTVED | 9719AC | 25 m | 14.20 | |
2 | 335 | Jensen Rasmus Aavang | 1998 | SLAGELSE | 9843AH | 25 m | 16.97 | |
3 | 302 | Lorentzen Rasmus | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0125AC | 25 m | 23.15 | |
4 | 173 | Pedersen Valdemar D. | 2002 | HORSENS | 0287AM | 25 m | 23.78 | |
5 | 496 | Frandsen Kristian Dam | 2003 | KORSØR | 0325AK | 25 m | 29.34 | |
6 | 69 | Rasmussen Mathias Husted | 1999 | FR.VÆRK | 9967AC | 25 m | ||
7 | 98 | Foverskov Andreas | 1999 | HOLBÆK | 9969AN | 25 m | ||
8 | 122 | Pedersen Frederik | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0261AO | 25 m | ||
9 | 146 | Antonsen Rasmus | 2002 | HORSENS | 0217AK | 25 m | ||
10 | 149 | Dalgaard Theis | 2004 | HORSENS | 0455AG | 25 m | ||
11 | 151 | Damsgaard Tim | 1994 | HORSENS | 9495AR | 25 m | ||
12 | 154 | Hansen Nicklas Steen | 1999 | HORSENS | 9905AI | 25 m | ||
13 | 179 | Sørensen Kristian Sabroe | 2005 | HORSENS | 0583AA | 25 m | ||
14 | 431 | Hansen Tobias Wiegaard | 2004 | TVS IF | 0489AH | 25 m | ||
15 | 450 | Peen Gustav | 2004 | TVS IF | 25 m | |||
16 | 459 | Rasmussen Viktor Holst | 2003 | TVS IF | 0311AL | 25 m | ||
17 | 486 | Jørgensen Jannik | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | |||
18 | 489 | Schioldann Magnus | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | |||
19 | 508 | Krogsgaard Oliver Schou | 2003 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
20 | 516 | Olsson Noah | 2003 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 37, 200m Rygsvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 256 | Witthøft Sofie | 1997 | KALUNDBORG | 9794AG | 25 m | 2:17.76 | |
2 | 535 | Brandt Julie | 2001 | TRITON B | 0182AH | 25 m | 2:29.33 | |
3 | 81 | Andersen Mai | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0072AS | 25 m | 2:31.29 | |
4 | 143 | Andersen Cecilie B. | 2001 | HORSENS | 0116AI | 25 m | 2:33.33 | |
5 | 147 | Bisgaard Sofie Amalie J. | 2000 | HORSENS | 0082BB | 25 m | 2:34.76 | |
6 | 326 | Dollas Maria | 1998 | SLAGELSE | 9846AJ | 25 m | 2:37.84 | |
7 | 469 | Laugesen Julie | 2003 | VI39 | 0308AF | 25 m | 2:38.20 | |
8 | 224 | Lange Laura | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0132AT | 25 m | 2:38.78 | |
9 | 505 | Jensen Lærke Sandholdt | 2000 | KORSØR | 0054AU | 25 m | 2:44.19 | |
10 | 475 | Hougaard Camilla | 2002 | STT | 0282AJ | 25 m | 2:45.57 | |
11 | 476 | Huryn Xandra | 2001 | STT | 0138AB | 25 m | 2:46.10 | |
12 | 230 | Windahl Rebekka | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0158AM | 25 m | 2:49.04 | |
13 | 244 | Møller-Kristensen Annika | 2000 | KALUNDBORG | 0044AJ | 25 m | 2:50.00 | |
14 | 425 | Geiker Therese Jetsmark | 2001 | TVS IF | 0162AD | 25 m | 2:50.42 | |
15 | 278 | Clausen Anne-Sofie P. | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0202AB | 25 m | 2:51.89 | |
16 | 253 | Strandberg Nicoline | 2002 | KALUNDBORG | 0248AJ | 25 m | 2:53.29 | |
17 | 242 | Holm Caroline | 2004 | KALUNDBORG | 0432AE | 25 m | 2:53.82 | |
18 | 455 | Poulsen Malou | 2001 | TVS IF | 0196AF | 25 m | 2:56.92 | |
19 | 481 | Brandt Signe | 2001 | GSK | 0144AI | 25 m | 2:56.95 | |
20 | 363 | Nielsen Frederikke Amund | 1999 | SOLRØD | 9994AZ | 25 m | 2:57.00 | |
21 | 171 | Nielsen Sofie Bach | 2003 | HORSENS | 0368AD | 25 m | 2:58.53 | |
22 | 220 | Hansen Alma Kondrup | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0244AF | 25 m | 3:00.00 | |
23 | 465 | Fremming Ida Jensdottir | 2002 | VI39 | 0298AO | 25 m | 3:02.63 | |
24 | 462 | Jørgensen Kathrine S. | 2002 | AIF | 0258AJ | 25 m | 3:03.90 | |
25 | 468 | Hertzberg Sofie | 2002 | VI39 | 0262AK | 25 m | 3:04.12 | |
26 | 384 | Sass Nikoline Victoria | 1999 | SOLRØD | 9914AR | 25 m | 3:06.35 | |
27 | 148 | Brændgaard Frederikke | 2001 | HORSENS | 0172BA | 25 m | 3:07.99 | |
28 | 429 | Hansen Nikoline V | 2001 | TVS IF | 0188AO | 25 m | 3:09.51 | |
29 | 287 | Hansen Freja Zerbst | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0162BB | 25 m | 3:09.56 | |
30 | 492 | Berthelsen Isabella | 2002 | KORSØR | 0234AS | 25 m | 3:10.07 | |
31 | 115 | Nielsen Nikoline | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0102AJ | 25 m | 3:13.51 | |
32 | 218 | Engell Emma Bille | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0242AO | 25 m | 3:13.55 | |
33 | 400 | Larsen Sarah | 2003 | SHS-STEVNS | 0312AR | 25 m | 3:18.16 | |
34 | 383 | Svenningsen Lærke Samsø | 2002 | SOLRØD | 0206AW | 25 m | 3:27.94 | |
35 | 185 | Bruhn Emma | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0334AP | 25 m | 3:42.00 | |
36 | 183 | Bak Sofie | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0336AN | 25 m | 4:26.64 | |
37 | 99 | Foverskov Anna | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0204AO | 25 m | ||
38 | 364 | Thirstrup Caroline Friis | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0012BA | 25 m | ||
39 | 391 | From Monique Bang | 2002 | SHS-STEVNS | 0224AB | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 38, 200m Rygsvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 255 | Witthøft Mads | 2000 | KALUNDBORG | 0045AA | 25 m | 2:11.08 | |
2 | 102 | Henriksen Mikkel | 1999 | HOLBÆK | 9975AJ | 25 m | 2:13.32 | |
3 | 180 | Udbye Rasmus | 2000 | HORSENS | 0007AM | 25 m | 2:16.43 | |
4 | 91 | Bøjsen Markus | 1999 | HOLBÆK | 9987AE | 25 m | 2:19.25 | |
5 | 228 | Petersen Jakob | 1999 | HVIDOVRE | 9941AD | 25 m | 2:21.51 | |
6 | 34 | Ingvordsen Andreas | 1996 | DRAGSHOLM | 9649AQ | 25 m | 2:26.85 | |
7 | 477 | Kawiani Sipan | 2000 | STT | 0013AC | 25 m | 2:27.64 | |
8 | 466 | Hansen Mads Skøde | 1999 | VI39 | 9925AK | 25 m | 2:28.23 | |
9 | 117 | Ottosen Mads | 1997 | HOLBÆK | 9745AH | 25 m | 2:29.41 | |
10 | 473 | Rendlev Alexander | 2001 | VI39 | 0121AE | 25 m | 2:29.45 | |
11 | 166 | Lindstrøm Lukas | 1998 | HORSENS | 9869AR | 25 m | 2:32.47 | |
12 | 511 | Løwe Frederik S. | 2001 | KORSØR | 0133AE | 25 m | 2:33.47 | |
13 | 472 | Nickelsen Rasmus | 2003 | VI39 | 0347AC | 25 m | 2:34.12 | |
14 | 83 | Arneskov David | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0287AC | 25 m | 2:34.71 | |
15 | 467 | Hansen Yukia | 2000 | VI39 | 0035AL | 25 m | 2:36.83 | |
16 | 219 | Hamid Owais | 2000 | HVIDOVRE | 0077AP | 25 m | 2:37.08 | |
17 | 174 | Rasmussen Andreas | 2000 | HORSENS | 0045AQ | 25 m | 2:38.06 | |
18 | 164 | Leiszner Frederik Juhl | 1999 | HORSENS | 9985AE | 25 m | 2:39.03 | |
19 | 484 | Langvad Rasmus | 2000 | GSK | 0045AD | 25 m | 2:40.43 | |
20 | 478 | Kristiansen William I. | 2001 | STT | 0151AK | 25 m | 2:41.74 | |
21 | 152 | Fenger Alexander | 1999 | HORSENS | 9925AT | 25 m | 2:42.36 | |
22 | 221 | Hansen Mads Haugård | 2000 | HVIDOVRE | 0059AH | 25 m | 2:43.53 | |
23 | 79 | Andersen Jonas | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0165AC | 25 m | 2:43.90 | |
24 | 237 | Lind-Ellefsen Andreas | 2001 | KALUNDBORG | 0149AP | 25 m | 2:44.80 | |
25 | 172 | Olsen Patrick Zakaryan | 2002 | HORSENS | 0227AM | 25 m | 2:48.65 | |
26 | 223 | Hufeldt Tobias | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0169AH | 25 m | 2:49.03 | |
27 | 480 | Andersen Victor N | 2000 | GSK | 0097AK | 25 m | 2:49.30 | |
28 | 197 | Skousen Anders | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0215AB | 25 m | 2:50.59 | |
29 | 189 | Hansen Gustav Haugård | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0279AD | 25 m | 2:58.72 | |
30 | 411 | Kvistbo Emil | 1999 | TRITON B | 9953AK | 25 m | 2:59.49 | |
31 | 229 | Windahl Magnus | 2000 | HVIDOVRE | 0061AH | 25 m | 3:00.00 | |
32 | 240 | Mortensen Mikkel | 2003 | KALUNDBORG | 0329AI | 25 m | 3:00.00 | |
33 | 55 | Andersen Nicklas | 2001 | FR.VÆRK | 0171AI | 25 m | 3:01.86 | |
34 | 344 | Larsen Tobias Daniel | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0139AH | 25 m | 3:03.63 | |
35 | 188 | Gammelgaard Andreas | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0255AH | 25 m | 3:04.08 | |
36 | 159 | Johannesen Mathias H. | 2004 | HORSENS | 0421AB | 25 m | 3:06.47 | |
37 | 187 | Ejrnæs Tor | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0209AL | 25 m | 3:08.21 | |
38 | 96 | Eliasen Simon Rytter | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0319AE | 25 m | 3:24.48 | |
39 | 194 | Parkhøi Mathias | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0383AD | 25 m | 3:27.09 | |
40 | 270 | Andersen Sammi Anker | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0347AK | 25 m | 3:33.69 | |
41 | 195 | Pontoppidan Xander | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0353AD | 25 m | 3:59.49 | |
42 | 374 | Kilhof Morten | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0037AJ | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 39, 100m Frisvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 246 | Nystrøm Emma F. | 1996 | KALUNDBORG | 9614AZ | 25 m | 59.85 | |
2 | 490 | Andersen Kristina Delff | 1997 | KORSØR | 9732AL | 25 m | 59.86 | EFT |
3 | 132 | Vanggård Emma | 1996 | HOLBÆK | 9646AF | 25 m | 1:00.20 | |
4 | 535 | Brandt Julie | 2001 | TRITON B | 0182AH | 25 m | 1:00.34 | |
5 | 234 | Junge Laura Holm | 1998 | KALUNDBORG | 9838AD | 25 m | 1:00.39 | |
6 | 494 | Carr Johanne | 1999 | KORSØR | 9992AA | 25 m | 1:01.93 | |
7 | 327 | Gotthard Amalie | 1999 | SLAGELSE | 9928AC | 25 m | 1:02.13 | |
8 | 479 | Nickelsen Josefine | 2001 | STT | 0146AO | 25 m | 1:02.23 | |
9 | 108 | Lynæs Louise | 1997 | HOLBÆK | 9782AQ | 25 m | 1:02.37 | |
10 | 100 | Hansen Frederikke | 1998 | HOLBÆK | 9844AE | 25 m | 1:02.40 | |
11 | 256 | Witthøft Sofie | 1997 | KALUNDBORG | 9794AG | 25 m | 1:02.63 | |
12 | 397 | Jensen Cecilie H | 1997 | SHS-STEVNS | 9748AG | 25 m | 1:02.82 | |
13 | 112 | Nielsen Ida Maria | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0002AR | 25 m | 1:02.93 | |
14 | 222 | Hansen Silja Nielsdóttir | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0104AT | 25 m | 1:02.93 | |
15 | 336 | Johansen Daniella Thea | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0048AP | 25 m | 1:03.34 | |
16 | 143 | Andersen Cecilie B. | 2001 | HORSENS | 0116AI | 25 m | 1:03.59 | |
17 | 125 | Rosin Majbrit | 1996 | HOLBÆK | 9628AD | 25 m | 1:03.60 | |
18 | 104 | Jensen Pernille | 1998 | HOLBÆK | 9858AZ | 25 m | 1:03.74 | |
19 | 175 | Rosenkilde Nicoline | 1999 | HORSENS | 9918AT | 25 m | 1:03.76 | |
20 | 217 | Elkjær Cecilie | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0104AC | 25 m | 1:03.80 | |
21 | 369 | Wood-Kurland Hannah Karin | 1998 | SOLRØD | 9866AU | 25 m | 1:04.03 | |
22 | 226 | Olsen Josefine Brosbøl | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0136AA | 25 m | 1:04.16 | |
23 | 353 | Nielsen Sofie | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0198AF | 25 m | 1:04.44 | |
24 | 471 | Mortensen Sara | 2001 | VI39 | 0136AW | 25 m | 1:04.86 | |
25 | 56 | Arnkjær Katrine Maria | 1999 | FR.VÆRK | 9942AW | 25 m | 1:04.89 | |
26 | 323 | Andersen Sofie | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0174AM | 25 m | 1:05.16 | |
27 | 276 | Bonnesen Amalie | 1999 | NÆSTVED | 9912AI | 25 m | 1:06.30 | |
28 | 328 | Gotthard Regitze | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0228AA | 25 m | 1:06.42 | |
29 | 109 | Mentz Mikkeline | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0122AJ | 25 m | 1:06.92 | |
30 | 322 | Andersen Patricia | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0294AI | 25 m | 1:07.08 | |
31 | 297 | Kristensen Victoria Bæts | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0286AP | 25 m | 1:07.10 | |
32 | 244 | Møller-Kristensen Annika | 2000 | KALUNDBORG | 0044AJ | 25 m | 1:07.46 | |
33 | 57 | Aunstrup Kaja | 1998 | FR.VÆRK | 9846AD | 25 m | 1:07.85 | |
34 | 474 | Vorm Victoria | 2001 | VI39 | 0104AF | 25 m | 1:07.90 | |
35 | 227 | Petersen Emma | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0256AU | 25 m | 1:08.43 | |
36 | 463 | Mathiesen Caroline | 2001 | AIF | 0172AG | 25 m | 1:08.44 | |
37 | 254 | Uglebjerg Marie | 2002 | KALUNDBORG | 0222AB | 25 m | 1:08.46 | |
38 | 415 | Strandby Sofie | 1999 | TRITON B | 9976AC | 25 m | 1:08.47 | |
39 | 225 | Nielsen Maja Emilie | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0206AN | 25 m | 1:08.53 | |
40 | 317 | Wilstrup Pernille Dahl | 1997 | NÆSTVED | 9788AV | 25 m | 1:08.59 | |
41 | 147 | Bisgaard Sofie Amalie J. | 2000 | HORSENS | 0082BB | 25 m | 1:08.79 | |
42 | 216 | Bistrup Jamilla | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0124AC | 25 m | 1:08.81 | |
43 | 470 | Laugesen Mathilde | 2001 | VI39 | 0176AL | 25 m | 1:09.07 | |
44 | 170 | Nielsen Mie Buch | 2001 | HORSENS | 0188AH | 25 m | 1:09.08 | |
45 | 483 | Jakobsen Alberte R. | 2001 | GSK | 0138AC | 25 m | 1:09.12 | |
46 | 324 | Andersen Victoria | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0192AM | 25 m | 1:09.25 | |
47 | 155 | Ibsen Sille | 2001 | HORSENS | 0134AU | 25 m | 1:09.54 | |
48 | 403 | Nielsen Tanja H | 1996 | SHS-STEVNS | 9626AI | 25 m | 1:10.27 | |
49 | 168 | Lund Nikoline Fabrin | 2001 | HORSENS | 0192AS | 25 m | 1:10.33 | |
50 | 505 | Jensen Lærke Sandholdt | 2000 | KORSØR | 0054AU | 25 m | 1:10.36 | |
51 | 522 | Thornsen Madeleine | 2001 | KORSØR | 0108AQ | 25 m | 1:10.41 | |
52 | 365 | Lauritsen Cathrine | 1999 | SOLRØD | 9954AZ | 25 m | 1:10.45 | |
53 | 330 | Ipsen Isabella Voldby | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0088AP | 25 m | 1:10.52 | |
54 | 368 | Vium-Heinesen Johanne | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0052AW | 25 m | 1:10.53 | |
55 | 485 | Mose Ida T | 2002 | GSK | 0242AK | 25 m | 1:10.55 | |
56 | 165 | Liboriussen Caroline | 2002 | HORSENS | 0222AT | 25 m | 1:10.60 | |
57 | 167 | Lund Johanne Krogh | 1995 | HORSENS | 9528AY | 25 m | 1:10.72 | |
58 | 293 | Høgh Alberte | 1999 | NÆSTVED | 9976AZ | 25 m | 1:10.83 | |
59 | 111 | Nielsen Emilia Akissi | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0264AN | 25 m | 1:11.28 | |
60 | 458 | Rasmussen Nikoline Laura | 2000 | TVS IF | 0004BA | 25 m | 1:12.18 | |
61 | 253 | Strandberg Nicoline | 2002 | KALUNDBORG | 0248AJ | 25 m | 1:12.24 | |
62 | 417 | Sørensen Emma Fie Holck | 1999 | TRITON B | 9926AR | 25 m | 1:12.52 | |
63 | 409 | Fischer Emilie | 2001 | TRITON B | 0156AK | 25 m | 1:12.72 | |
64 | 78 | Andersen Alberte | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0174AJ | 25 m | 1:13.01 | |
65 | 385 | Andersen Emmely | 2001 | SHS-STEVNS | 0154AM | 25 m | 1:13.13 | |
66 | 333 | Jensen Line Helene | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0174AT | 25 m | 1:13.15 | |
67 | 60 | Huusfelt Nicoline | 2000 | FR.VÆRK | 0052AI | 25 m | 1:13.57 | |
68 | 35 | Jensen Ida | 2000 | DRAGSHOLM | 0046BB | 25 m | 1:13.61 | |
69 | 367 | Kappel Victoria | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0044AC | 25 m | 1:13.85 | |
70 | 162 | Lagoni Karoline | 2003 | HORSENS | 0324AE | 25 m | 1:13.93 | |
71 | 311 | Steen Line Aarkrogh | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0124AZ | 25 m | 1:14.14 | |
72 | 44 | Noe Felina | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0252AR | 25 m | 1:14.52 | |
73 | 144 | Andersen Marikka | 2002 | HORSENS | 0214AI | 25 m | 1:14.73 | EFT |
74 | 499 | Hallengreen Philippa | 2002 | KORSØR | 0234AQ | 25 m | 1:14.96 | |
75 | 160 | Kramer Anna Bull | 2003 | HORSENS | 0382AE | 25 m | 1:15.99 | |
76 | 392 | Hansen Julie Nedergaard | 2001 | SHS-STEVNS | 0136AR | 25 m | 1:16.17 | |
77 | 107 | Lundberg Maja | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0098BB | 25 m | 1:16.43 | |
78 | 171 | Nielsen Sofie Bach | 2003 | HORSENS | 0368AD | 25 m | 1:16.63 | |
79 | 106 | Larsen Ida | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0008BA | 25 m | 1:16.90 | |
80 | 301 | Larsen Nikoline Skovly | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0322AE | 25 m | 1:16.90 | |
81 | 404 | Olsen Mathilde | 2001 | SHS-STEVNS | 0156AE | 25 m | 1:17.32 | |
82 | 429 | Hansen Nikoline V | 2001 | TVS IF | 0188AO | 25 m | 1:17.39 | |
83 | 248 | Petersen Engeline Scheby | 2002 | KALUNDBORG | 0274AY | 25 m | 1:17.51 | |
84 | 177 | Sund Ida | 2002 | HORSENS | 0254AU | 25 m | 1:17.99 | |
85 | 178 | Sund Nanna | 2000 | HORSENS | 0086BE | 25 m | 1:18.10 | |
86 | 58 | Elmgreen Anna Louise | 2001 | FR.VÆRK | 0176AK | 25 m | 1:18.16 | |
87 | 390 | From Maria Bang | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0072AQ | 25 m | 1:18.55 | |
88 | 445 | Larsen Anna-Laura Dalsø | 1999 | TVS IF | 25 m | 1:18.73 | ||
89 | 148 | Brændgaard Frederikke | 2001 | HORSENS | 0172BA | 25 m | 1:18.76 | |
90 | 318 | Zachariassen Cecilie | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0184BC | 25 m | 1:19.10 | |
91 | 66 | Larsen Mathilde Emilie K. | 2002 | FR.VÆRK | 0288AP | 25 m | 1:19.49 | |
92 | 113 | Nielsen Mathilde | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0392AH | 25 m | 1:20.34 | |
93 | 41 | Nielsen Sabine Storm | 2000 | DRAGSHOLM | 0038BC | 25 m | 1:20.49 | |
94 | 469 | Laugesen Julie | 2003 | VI39 | 0308AF | 25 m | 1:20.80 | |
95 | 298 | Kristiansen Josefine M. | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0212AV | 25 m | 1:21.24 | |
96 | 273 | Bendtsen Caroline | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0254AK | 25 m | 1:21.26 | |
97 | 193 | Nielsen Anna Marie | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0482AF | 25 m | 1:21.72 | |
98 | 116 | Nørlem Nynne | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0268AF | 25 m | 1:21.75 | |
99 | 163 | Leiszner Emilia Juhl | 2002 | HORSENS | 0288AJ | 25 m | 1:21.89 | |
100 | 280 | Duus Katrine | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0318AR | 25 m | 1:22.28 | |
101 | 491 | Andersen Selma V Studnitz | 2005 | KORSØR | 0518AB | 25 m | 1:23.14 | |
102 | 419 | Christoffersen Victoria | 2002 | TVS IF | 0284AQ | 25 m | 1:23.25 | |
103 | 110 | Mørkedal Mie | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0324AD | 25 m | 1:24.05 | |
104 | 520 | Sørensen Amalie Voss | 2001 | KORSØR | 0174BA | 25 m | 1:25.16 | |
105 | 192 | Kragh Frida Hvirring | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0474AF | 25 m | 1:25.28 | |
106 | 184 | Bernack Marie Reno | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0376AN | 25 m | 1:25.69 | |
107 | 383 | Svenningsen Lærke Samsø | 2002 | SOLRØD | 0206AW | 25 m | 1:26.03 | |
108 | 190 | Hansen Mie Bidsted | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0392AG | 25 m | 1:26.18 | |
109 | 430 | Hansen Sofie Ølgaard | 2004 | TVS IF | 0422AE | 25 m | 1:26.31 | |
110 | 185 | Bruhn Emma | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0334AP | 25 m | 1:26.67 | |
111 | 428 | Hansen Maja Wiegaard | 2002 | TVS IF | 0256AV | 25 m | 1:27.35 | |
112 | 352 | Nielsen Karoline | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0422AB | 25 m | 1:27.43 | |
113 | 64 | Juul Minna | 2001 | FR.VÆRK | 25 m | 1:27.82 | ||
114 | 286 | Hansen Frederikke B. | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0532AE | 25 m | 1:28.63 | |
115 | 427 | Hansen Emmeli Elmhøj | 2001 | TVS IF | 0112AP | 25 m | 1:30.69 | |
116 | 80 | Andersen Lea | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0306AI | 25 m | 1:31.66 | |
117 | 549 | Scheel Mille | 2003 | HERLUFSHOL | 0318AW | 25 m | 1:31.72 | EFT |
118 | 498 | Gjermandsen Malene | 2003 | KORSØR | 0378AM | 25 m | 1:32.22 | |
119 | 438 | Jensen Katrine Langholm | 2004 | TVS IF | 0402AE | 25 m | 1:32.91 | |
120 | 521 | Thornsen Elida | 2005 | KORSØR | 0528AA | 25 m | 1:33.58 | |
121 | 543 | Bruhn Ida | 2004 | HERLUFSHOL | 0444AP | 25 m | 1:33.66 | EFT |
122 | 183 | Bak Sofie | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0336AN | 25 m | 1:35.69 | |
123 | 305 | Maar Gaya Josefine | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0318AQ | 25 m | 1:37.40 | |
124 | 433 | Hvilsom Caroline Bjørn | 2005 | TVS IF | 0588AA | 25 m | 1:39.41 | |
125 | 67 | Nørgaard Ida-Marie | 2005 | FR.VÆRK | 0596AG | 25 m | 1:41.18 | |
126 | 124 | Rasmussen Cille Winskov | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0624AA | 25 m | 1:41.92 | |
127 | 65 | Langkilde Maja Hallberg | 2004 | FR.VÆRK | 0498AL | 25 m | 1:42.22 | |
128 | 120 | Pedersen Alberte | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0618AB | 25 m | 1:42.66 | |
129 | 208 | Nielsen Malou | 2005 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | 1:44.00 | ||
130 | 461 | Stokholm Johanne | 2002 | TVS IF | 0226AW | 25 m | 1:45.03 | |
131 | 544 | Hillerup Clara | 2005 | HERLUFSHOL | 0568AK | 25 m | 1:45.63 | EFT |
132 | 502 | Hausgaard Anne | 2000 | KORSØR | 0012AX | 25 m | 1:46.72 | |
133 | 314 | Sørensen Andrea Holm | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0518AJ | 25 m | 1:47.14 | |
134 | 72 | Trojlsgaard Luna | 2004 | FR.VÆRK | 0482AN | 25 m | 1:48.01 | |
135 | 129 | Toft Annette | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0672AC | 25 m | 1:54.64 | |
136 | 82 | Andersen Nana | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0634AA | 25 m | 1:56.39 | |
137 | 126 | Strobel Freja Lohmann | 2006 | HOLBÆK | 0636AB | 25 m | 1:59.43 | |
138 | 541 | Ankersen Mie | 2006 | HERLUFSHOL | 0622AD | 25 m | 2:03.24 | EFT |
139 | 36 | Jørgin Sif | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0294AX | 25 m | ||
140 | 40 | Neess Camille | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 25 m | |||
141 | 90 | Buck Maja | 2004 | HOLBÆK | 0456AP | 25 m | ||
142 | 272 | Arentsen Freja | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0582AJ | 25 m | ||
143 | 284 | Franck Leonora | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
144 | 364 | Thirstrup Caroline Friis | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0012BA | 25 m | ||
145 | 373 | Jensen Kresstine Brusen | 2002 | SOLRØD | 0244AX | 25 m | ||
146 | 376 | Munch Natacha | 2005 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
147 | 436 | Jacobsen Isabella | 2004 | TVS IF | 25 m | |||
148 | 515 | Nykjær Maja | 2003 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
149 | 546 | Jensen Alberte | 2004 | HERLUFSHOL | 0472AR | 25 m | EFT | |
150 | 548 | Meyer Laura | 2006 | HERLUFSHOL | 0652AF | 25 m | EFT | |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 40, 100m Frisvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 95 | Dufour Rasmus | 1993 | HOLBÆK | 9301AI | 25 m | 52.11 | |
2 | 176 | Schmidt Sander | 1999 | HORSENS | 9949AD | 25 m | 55.58 | |
3 | 89 | Brønnum Joakim | 1997 | HOLBÆK | 9759AT | 25 m | 55.83 | |
4 | 87 | Brixner Simon | 2000 | HOLBÆK | 0001AL | 25 m | 55.88 | |
5 | 552 | Jensen Alexander | 1998 | HORSENS | 9879AI | 25 m | 55.93 | EFT |
6 | 130 | Toft Emil | 1998 | HOLBÆK | 9807AI | 25 m | 56.01 | |
7 | 360 | Wismann Bjørn | 1996 | SLAGELSE | 9637AH | 25 m | 56.36 | |
8 | 231 | Andersen Oliver H. | 1999 | KALUNDBORG | 9971AA | 25 m | 56.57 | |
9 | 118 | Ottosen Niels | 1998 | HOLBÆK | 9801AF | 25 m | 57.34 | |
10 | 441 | Jørgensen Gustav | 2000 | TVS IF | 0075AP | 25 m | 57.82 | |
11 | 257 | Zachariassen Emil | 1997 | KALUNDBORG | 9753AN | 25 m | 57.86 | |
12 | 406 | Pedersen Ruben Lykke | 1987 | SHS-STEVNS | 8751AC | 25 m | 58.40 | |
13 | 34 | Ingvordsen Andreas | 1996 | DRAGSHOLM | 9649AQ | 25 m | 58.99 | |
14 | 131 | Toft Mads | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0175AL | 25 m | 59.11 | |
15 | 538 | Uglebjerg Jonas | 1997 | KALUNDBORG | 9703AD | 25 m | 59.71 | EFT |
16 | 45 | Petersen Andy | 1996 | DRAGSHOLM | 9643AR | 25 m | 59.84 | |
17 | 473 | Rendlev Alexander | 2001 | VI39 | 0121AE | 25 m | 1:00.11 | |
18 | 493 | Bitzer Kasper | 2000 | KORSØR | 0079AK | 25 m | 1:00.30 | |
19 | 501 | Hansen Matthias | 2001 | KORSØR | 0191AH | 25 m | 1:00.32 | |
20 | 399 | Lambertsen Pelle-Oskar | 1999 | SHS-STEVNS | 9965AA | 25 m | 1:00.43 | |
21 | 482 | Dyrved Daniel | 2000 | GSK | 0047AK | 25 m | 1:00.72 | |
22 | 151 | Damsgaard Tim | 1994 | HORSENS | 9495AR | 25 m | 1:01.18 | |
23 | 51 | Thomassen Mathias Munch | 1998 | DRAGSHOLM | 9853AN | 25 m | 1:01.27 | |
24 | 472 | Nickelsen Rasmus | 2003 | VI39 | 0347AC | 25 m | 1:01.61 | |
25 | 511 | Løwe Frederik S. | 2001 | KORSØR | 0133AE | 25 m | 1:01.70 | |
26 | 164 | Leiszner Frederik Juhl | 1999 | HORSENS | 9985AE | 25 m | 1:01.85 | |
27 | 243 | Møller Mads | 2000 | KALUNDBORG | 0041AM | 25 m | 1:01.90 | |
28 | 156 | Jensen Christian Juul | 2000 | HORSENS | 0067AQ | 25 m | 1:01.98 | |
29 | 335 | Jensen Rasmus Aavang | 1998 | SLAGELSE | 9843AH | 25 m | 1:02.27 | |
30 | 235 | Jørgensen Tobias K | 2000 | KALUNDBORG | 0067AI | 25 m | 1:02.40 | |
31 | 332 | Jensen Jonathan Kock | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0193AE | 25 m | 1:03.09 | |
32 | 152 | Fenger Alexander | 1999 | HORSENS | 9925AT | 25 m | 1:03.43 | |
33 | 477 | Kawiani Sipan | 2000 | STT | 0013AC | 25 m | 1:03.86 | |
34 | 145 | Andersen Nicolaj Løth | 2001 | HORSENS | 0173AC | 25 m | 1:04.25 | |
35 | 500 | Hansen Jonas | 2001 | KORSØR | 0123AH | 25 m | 1:04.40 | |
36 | 340 | Kokholm Oscar Fischer | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0059AD | 25 m | 1:04.63 | |
37 | 495 | Frandsen Anders Dam | 2000 | KORSØR | 0051AN | 25 m | 1:04.88 | |
38 | 412 | Nielson Jens Gustav | 1999 | TRITON B | 9971AK | 25 m | 1:05.09 | |
39 | 466 | Hansen Mads Skøde | 1999 | VI39 | 9925AK | 25 m | 1:05.16 | |
40 | 405 | Pedersen Rasmus | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0057AB | 25 m | 1:05.18 | |
41 | 268 | Andersen Christian | 1993 | NÆSTVED | 9313AH | 25 m | 1:05.20 | |
42 | 478 | Kristiansen William I. | 2001 | STT | 0151AK | 25 m | 1:05.25 | |
43 | 484 | Langvad Rasmus | 2000 | GSK | 0045AD | 25 m | 1:05.85 | |
44 | 480 | Andersen Victor N | 2000 | GSK | 0097AK | 25 m | 1:05.88 | |
45 | 255 | Witthøft Mads | 2000 | KALUNDBORG | 0045AA | 25 m | 1:06.24 | |
46 | 50 | Sørensen Magnus Kingo | 1999 | DRAGSHOLM | 9929AR | 25 m | 1:06.31 | |
47 | 447 | Mosegaard Emil | 2001 | TVS IF | 0187AM | 25 m | 1:06.60 | |
48 | 444 | Kragesand Alexander | 1999 | TVS IF | 9955AQ | 25 m | 1:06.77 | |
49 | 69 | Rasmussen Mathias Husted | 1999 | FR.VÆRK | 9967AC | 25 m | 1:06.80 | |
50 | 464 | Brenner Luccas Dam | 2001 | VI39 | 0193AK | 25 m | 1:06.90 | |
51 | 377 | Munch-Jensen Theodor L | 2002 | SOLRØD | 0215AL | 25 m | 1:06.98 | |
52 | 153 | Frost Andreas Grønkjær | 2001 | HORSENS | 0117AF | 25 m | 1:07.29 | |
53 | 161 | Kramer Viktor Bull | 2000 | HORSENS | 0079AF | 25 m | 1:07.52 | |
54 | 354 | Nygaard Magnus | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0045AH | 25 m | 1:07.72 | |
55 | 174 | Rasmussen Andreas | 2000 | HORSENS | 0045AQ | 25 m | 1:08.44 | |
56 | 395 | Holm Laurits | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0045AO | 25 m | 1:08.78 | |
57 | 189 | Hansen Gustav Haugård | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0279AD | 25 m | 1:09.00 | |
58 | 306 | Maar Lauge Bastian | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0159AP | 25 m | 1:09.13 | |
59 | 37 | Jørgin Thor Malmby | 2001 | DRAGSHOLM | 0111AQ | 25 m | 1:09.70 | |
60 | 68 | Otte Frederik | 2000 | FR.VÆRK | 0015AJ | 25 m | 1:09.78 | |
61 | 308 | Notkin Gustav | 1999 | NÆSTVED | 9961AK | 25 m | 1:10.08 | |
62 | 172 | Olsen Patrick Zakaryan | 2002 | HORSENS | 0227AM | 25 m | 1:10.31 | |
63 | 105 | Kristiansen William | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0129AC | 25 m | 1:10.46 | |
64 | 128 | Tholle Gorm Topp | 2001 | HOLBÆK | 0151AD | 25 m | 1:10.74 | |
65 | 92 | Bøjsen Silas | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0223AF | 25 m | 1:10.92 | |
66 | 197 | Skousen Anders | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0215AB | 25 m | 1:11.32 | |
67 | 188 | Gammelgaard Andreas | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0255AH | 25 m | 1:11.75 | |
68 | 536 | Brandt Lasse Darlem | 2003 | TRITON B | 0379AH | 25 m | 1:11.89 | |
69 | 325 | Cantby August Schade | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0211AG | 25 m | 1:12.33 | |
70 | 283 | Franck Harald | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0345AK | 25 m | 1:13.79 | |
71 | 39 | Modin Rasmus | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0295AQ | 25 m | 1:14.01 | |
72 | 42 | Nielsen Silas Storm | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0291AL | 25 m | 1:14.12 | |
73 | 191 | Jensen Mathias Berner | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0247AL | 25 m | 1:15.14 | |
74 | 347 | Madsen Frederik | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0251AH | 25 m | 1:15.16 | |
75 | 518 | Quist Nicolai | 2003 | KORSØR | 0381AI | 25 m | 1:15.70 | |
76 | 517 | Pedersen Kristoffer Koch | 2001 | KORSØR | 0165AR | 25 m | 1:16.06 | |
77 | 187 | Ejrnæs Tor | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0209AL | 25 m | 1:16.14 | |
78 | 309 | Pedersen Lucas Jul | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0387AJ | 25 m | 1:16.23 | |
79 | 159 | Johannesen Mathias H. | 2004 | HORSENS | 0421AB | 25 m | 1:16.39 | |
80 | 331 | Ipsen Marcus | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0251AN | 25 m | 1:17.04 | |
81 | 88 | Brown Christopher H. | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0297AQ | 25 m | 1:17.05 | |
82 | 389 | Frier Emil | 2001 | SHS-STEVNS | 0191AR | 25 m | 1:18.04 | |
83 | 387 | Christensen Sofus | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0009AB | 25 m | 1:18.37 | |
84 | 346 | Madsen Casper | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0461AC | 25 m | 1:19.63 | |
85 | 269 | Andersen Matti | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0197AR | 25 m | 1:21.03 | |
86 | 288 | Hansen Jacob Meisner | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0323AK | 25 m | 1:21.32 | |
87 | 97 | Ellekær Jacob | 2002 | HOLBÆK | 0215AN | 25 m | 1:23.40 | |
88 | 302 | Lorentzen Rasmus | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0125AC | 25 m | 1:23.54 | |
89 | 401 | Malling Pema | 1999 | SHS-STEVNS | 9917AS | 25 m | 1:25.41 | |
90 | 47 | Poulsen Emil Osberg | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0337AN | 25 m | 1:26.20 | |
91 | 43 | Noe Elias | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0475AH | 25 m | 1:28.11 | |
92 | 70 | Riis Mikkel Kronborg | 2002 | FR.VÆRK | 0239AJ | 25 m | 1:28.45 | |
93 | 194 | Parkhøi Mathias | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0383AD | 25 m | 1:29.00 | |
94 | 448 | Mosegaard Mikkel | 2004 | TVS IF | 0427AF | 25 m | 1:30.34 | |
95 | 434 | Hvilsom Christian Bjørn | 2002 | TVS IF | 0293AK | 25 m | 1:30.51 | |
96 | 442 | Knudsen Tobias Rehder | 2005 | TVS IF | 0549AB | 25 m | 1:33.84 | |
97 | 196 | Siegumfeldt Oskar Bondo | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0417AA | 25 m | 1:34.03 | |
98 | 431 | Hansen Tobias Wiegaard | 2004 | TVS IF | 0489AH | 25 m | 1:34.11 | |
99 | 86 | Brixner Oliver | 2003 | HOLBÆK | 0383AJ | 25 m | 1:38.90 | |
100 | 206 | Kusk Kasper | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 0327AD | 25 m | 1:40.44 | |
101 | 542 | Artmann Marcus | 2002 | HERLUFSHOL | 0277AQ | 25 m | 1:42.62 | EFT |
102 | 545 | Høy August | 2005 | HERLUFSHOL | 0539AG | 25 m | 1:44.27 | EFT |
103 | 209 | Pedersen Jaime Mass | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | 1:46.29 | ||
104 | 496 | Frandsen Kristian Dam | 2003 | KORSØR | 0325AK | 25 m | 1:50.64 | |
105 | 513 | Nielsen Noah Vester | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | 1:52.64 | ||
106 | 426 | Hansen Emil P F | 2004 | TVS IF | 0473AG | 25 m | 2:29.84 | |
107 | 200 | Aunshol Bertram Toldhwoss | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0499AJ | 25 m | ||
108 | 202 | Henningsen Kevin L. | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0439AJ | 25 m | ||
109 | 378 | Petersen Mathias | 1999 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
110 | 489 | Schioldann Magnus | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | |||
111 | 508 | Krogsgaard Oliver Schou | 2003 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
112 | 516 | Olsson Noah | 2003 | KORSØR | 25 m | |||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 41, 4X50m Frisvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 74 | Holbæk Piger A1 | 1990 | HOLBÆK | 25 m | 1:51.40 | ||
2 | 250 | Kalundborg Piger | 1990 | KALUNDBORG | 25 m | 1:55.00 | ||
3 | 215 | Hvidovre Piger B | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | 1:57.64 | ||
4 | 523 | Stv 1 D | 1995 | STV | 25 m | 2:01.00 | ||
5 | 76 | Holbæk Piger A2 | 1990 | HOLBÆK | 25 m | 2:02.10 | ||
6 | 262 | Næstved Powergirls 1 | 1990 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 2:08.55 | ||
7 | 53 | Fsk Devilgirls 1 | 2000 | FR.VÆRK | 25 m | 2:09.15 | ||
8 | 140 | Horsens Piger 1 | 1995 | HORSENS | 25 m | 2:10.40 | ||
9 | 525 | Stv 2 D | 1995 | STV | 25 m | 2:11.00 | ||
10 | 54 | Fsk Devilgirls 2 | 2000 | FR.VÆRK | 25 m | 2:12.20 | ||
11 | 263 | Næstved Powergirls 2 | 1990 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 2:14.45 | ||
12 | 264 | Næstved Powergirls 3 | 1990 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 2:18.20 | ||
13 | 408 | Triton Piger | 1990 | TRITON B | 25 m | 2:20.00 | ||
14 | 451 | Tvs Piger 1 | 1990 | TVS IF | 25 m | 2:20.00 | ||
15 | 527 | Stv 3 D | 1995 | STV | 25 m | 2:21.00 | ||
16 | 265 | Næstved Powergirls 4 | 1990 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 2:22.10 | ||
17 | 182 | Hvidover Piger C | 2003 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | 2:24.00 | ||
18 | 141 | Horsens Piger 2 | 2013 | HORSENS | 25 m | 2:25.13 | ||
19 | 452 | Tvs Piger 2 | 1990 | TVS IF | 25 m | 2:30.00 | ||
20 | 529 | Stv 4 D | 1995 | STV | 25 m | 2:31.00 | ||
21 | 142 | Horsens Piger 3 | 1990 | HORSENS | 25 m | 2:42.91 | ||
22 | 453 | Tvs Piger 3 | 1990 | TVS IF | 25 m | 2:45.00 | ||
23 | 46 | Dragsholm Piger | 2000 | DRAGSHOLM | 25 m | |||
24 | 366 | Solrød Piger 2 | 1998 | SOLRØD | 25 m | |||
25 | 454 | Tvs Piger 4 | 1990 | TVS IF | 25 m | |||
26 | 531 | Stv 5 D | 1995 | STV | 25 m | |||
27 | 533 | Stv 6 D | 1995 | STV | 25 m | |||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |
Løb 42, 4X50m Frisvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 73 | Holbæk Drenge A1 | 1990 | HOLBÆK | 25 m | 1:39.90 | ||
2 | 214 | Hvidovre Drenge B | 1999 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | 1:47.13 | ||
3 | 75 | Holbæk Drenge A2 | 1990 | HOLBÆK | 25 m | 1:48.10 | ||
4 | 233 | Kalundborg Drenge | 1990 | KALUNDBORG | 25 m | 1:52.00 | ||
5 | 258 | Næstved Boys 1 | 1990 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 1:52.00 | ||
6 | 77 | Holbæk Drenge A3 | 1990 | HOLBÆK | 25 m | 1:52.30 | ||
7 | 136 | Horsens Drenge 1 | 1990 | HORSENS | 25 m | 1:52.81 | ||
8 | 422 | Tvs Drenge 1 | 1990 | TVS IF | 25 m | 1:59.00 | ||
9 | 524 | Stv 1 H | 1995 | STV | 25 m | 1:59.00 | ||
10 | 138 | Horsens Drenge 2 | 2013 | HORSENS | 25 m | 2:05.41 | ||
11 | 259 | Næstved Boys 2 | 1990 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 2:06.36 | ||
12 | 181 | Hvidover Drenge C | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 25 m | 2:08.00 | ||
13 | 526 | Stv 2 H | 1995 | STV | 25 m | 2:09.00 | ||
14 | 260 | Næstved Boys 3 | 1990 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 2:09.10 | ||
15 | 261 | Næstved Boys 4 | 1990 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 2:12.25 | ||
16 | 52 | Fsk Devilboys 1 | 2000 | FR.VÆRK | 25 m | 2:13.39 | ||
17 | 528 | Stv 3 H | 1995 | STV | 25 m | 2:19.00 | ||
18 | 423 | Tvs Drenge 2 | 1990 | TVS IF | 25 m | 2:30.00 | ||
19 | 530 | Stv 4 H | 1995 | STV | 25 m | 2:30.00 | ||
20 | 139 | Horsens Drenge 3 | 1990 | HORSENS | 25 m | 2:37.80 | ||
21 | 424 | Tvs Drenge 3 | 1990 | TVS IF | 25 m | 2:45.00 | ||
22 | 33 | Dragsholm Drenge | 1996 | DRAGSHOLM | 25 m | |||
23 | 532 | Stv 5 H | 1995 | STV | 25 m | |||
24 | 534 | Stv 6 H | 1995 | STV | 25 m | |||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.23.02 | Udskriftsdato | 13 marts 2015 |
Licens til Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 23:51 |