Program for Swim Open Stockholm
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 3
|
Competition name |
Swim Open Stockholm |
|
Print Date |
30 March 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
14:47 |
|
|
Organizer |
Swedish Swimming Federation |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
30 March 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 400m Freestyle Men |
Finals (3) |
WR: Paul Biedermann (1986) 3:40.07 2009-07-26 |
ER: Paul Biedermann (1986) 3:40.07 2009-07-26 |
NR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 3:46.77 1992-07-29 |
OS: 3:47.43 EM: 3:54.23 EJM: 3:57.13/3:59.88 |
|
A-Final |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
168 |
1 |
Kacper Klich |
1994 |
|
POLAND |
POL |
50m |
3:58.10 |
185 |
2 |
Filip Zaborowski |
1994 |
|
POLAND |
POL |
50m |
3:57.14 |
309 |
3 |
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
AA7798 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
3:53.49 |
73 |
4 |
Henrik Christiansen |
1996 |
|
Skjetten |
NOR |
50m |
3:49.88 |
222 |
5 |
Adam Paulsson |
1995 |
AB4395 |
ELFSBORG |
SWE |
50m |
3:52.37 |
125 |
6 |
Truls Wigdel |
1999 |
|
Madla SK |
NOR |
50m |
3:54.81 |
56 |
7 |
Eetu Piiroinen |
1995 |
95A743 |
HELSINGFOR |
FIN |
50m |
3:57.36 |
203 |
8 |
Sebastian Ovesen |
1994 |
9429AB |
KVIK |
DEN |
50m |
4:00.99 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
126 |
1 |
Erik Årsland Gidskehaug |
1997 |
|
Madla SK |
NOR |
50m |
4:06.62 |
418 |
2 |
Christopher Jedel |
1995 |
AG7995 |
MASS |
SWE |
50m |
4:04.41 |
306 |
3 |
Filip Grimberg |
1998 |
AL0198 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
4:04.06 |
722 |
4 |
Daniel Kertes |
1999 |
AD8399 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
SWE |
50m |
4:02.98 |
205 |
5 |
Marcus Krøyer Svendsen |
1997 |
9787AB |
KVIK |
DEN |
50m |
4:03.48 |
269 |
6 |
Oskar Nordstrand |
1991 |
AI4991 |
HS |
SWE |
50m |
4:04.22 |
314 |
7 |
Markus Malm |
1997 |
AE7397 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
4:06.01 |
129 |
8 |
Eivind Bjelland |
1998 |
|
Madla SK |
NOR |
50m |
4:08.42 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
198 |
1 |
Viktor Holm |
1996 |
9607AD |
KVIK |
DEN |
50m |
4:12.96 |
287 |
2 |
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
AA2701 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
50m |
4:12.07 |
707 |
3 |
Lukas Steiner |
1998 |
AG8998 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
4:11.37 |
221 |
4 |
Melker Olsson |
2000 |
AC5100 |
ELFSBORG |
SWE |
50m |
4:09.88 |
128 |
5 |
Tim Samuelsen |
1997 |
|
Madla SK |
NOR |
50m |
4:10.38 |
504 |
6 |
Anton Björck-Teuscher |
1993 |
AH7593 |
S 02 |
SWE |
50m |
4:11.73 |
478 |
7 |
Hugo Cedervall |
1997 |
AA0197 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
50m |
4:12.18 |
312 |
8 |
Tim Lärkfeldt |
2000 |
AC9900 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
4:13.21 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 |
Print Date |
30 March 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control |
Print Time |
14:47 |
|