Program for Swim Open Stockholm
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 4
|
Competition name |
Swim Open Stockholm |
|
Print Date |
30 March 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
14:47 |
|
|
Organizer |
Swedish Swimming Federation |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
30 March 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Backstroke Women |
Finals (3) |
WR: Jing Zhao (1990) 27.06 2009-07-30 |
ER: Daniela Samulski (1984) 27.23 2009-07-30 |
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 28.22 2015-03-06 |
EM: 29.26 |
|
A-Final |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
409 |
1 |
Ida Lindborg |
1994 |
AB0494 |
MKK |
SWE |
50m |
29.01 |
104 |
2 |
Theodora Drakou |
1992 |
|
GREECE |
GRE |
50m |
28.79 |
158 |
3 |
Anastasiia Fesikova |
1990 |
|
RUSSIA |
RUS |
50m |
28.70 |
69 |
4 |
Aliaksandra Herasimenia |
1985 |
|
BELARUS |
BLR |
50m |
28.49 |
181 |
5 |
Aleksandra Urbanczyk |
1987 |
|
POLAND |
POL |
50m |
28.62 |
180 |
6 |
Alicja Tchorz |
1992 |
|
POLAND |
POL |
50m |
28.75 |
46 |
7 |
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
94A395 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
50m |
28.94 |
805 |
8 |
Simona Baumrtova |
1991 |
|
CZECH |
CZE |
50m |
29.03 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
277 |
1 |
Ida Liljeqvist |
1999 |
AR4499 |
HÖGANÄS SS |
SWE |
50m |
30.09 |
142 |
2 |
Eygló Ósk Gústafsdóttir |
1995 |
010295-2389 |
SF ÆGIR |
ISL |
50m |
29.96 |
80 |
3 |
Margherita Panziera |
1995 |
|
ITALY |
ITA |
50m |
29.79 |
723 |
4 |
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
AM7200 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
SWE |
50m |
29.71 |
430 |
5 |
Jessica Eriksson |
1995 |
AH0895 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
50m |
29.73 |
457 |
6 |
Anna Åhlin |
1991 |
AO7491 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
50m |
29.87 |
192 |
7 |
Susanne Hirvonen |
1997 |
97A118 |
Plaani |
FIN |
50m |
30.00 |
26 |
8 |
Sarah Rolko |
1994 |
551 |
LUXEMBUORG |
LUX |
50m |
30.42 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
410 |
1 |
Nathalie Lindborg |
1991 |
BN5691 |
MKK |
SWE |
50m |
30.95 |
141 |
2 |
Hedda Øritsland |
1999 |
|
Bærum |
NOR |
50m |
30.87 |
326 |
3 |
Josefin Lewton |
1997 |
BF0297 |
KALMAR SS |
SWE |
50m |
30.79 |
323 |
4 |
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
AJ5298 |
KALMAR SS |
SWE |
50m |
30.70 |
301 |
5 |
Lova Andersson |
2000 |
AA3600 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
30.79 |
751 |
6 |
Frida Andersson |
1991 |
AK1491 |
UDDEVALLA |
SWE |
50m |
30.81 |
711 |
7 |
Victoria Åberg |
2001 |
AL7201 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
30.91 |
235 |
8 |
Linnéa Bielicz |
1994 |
BJ3294 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
50m |
30.97 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 |
Print Date |
30 March 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control |
Print Time |
14:47 |
|