Program for Swim Open Stockholm
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Friday 1 April 2016 09:30
Startlist Event 22
|
Competition name |
Swim Open Stockholm |
|
Print Date |
31 March 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
20:19 |
|
|
Organizer |
Swedish Swimming Federation |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
30 March 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 200m Breaststroke Women |
Heats (9) |
WR: Rikke Möller Pedersen (1989) 2:19.11 2013-08-01 |
ER: Rikke Möller Pedersen (1989) 2:19.11 2013-08-01 |
NR: Joline Höstman (1988) 2:22.24 2009-07-30 |
OS: 2:24.07 EM: 2:31.71 EJM: 2:35.51/2:39.71 |
|
Heat 1 (9) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
1 |
Disa Gladher |
2002 |
AA2202 |
KARLSKRONA |
SWE |
50m |
3:10.35 |
489 |
2 |
Mathilda Herlin |
2001 |
AK9201 |
SK RAN |
SWE |
50m |
3:05.54 |
95 |
3 |
Henriette Kronstad Helland |
1998 |
|
Bergens SC |
NOR |
50m |
3:04.39 |
702 |
4 |
Julia Holmberg |
2002 |
AE4402 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
3:02.34 |
350 |
5 |
Sara Westholm |
2001 |
AL8801 |
KUNGSBACKA |
SWE |
50m |
3:02.36 |
236 |
6 |
Olivia Dahlström |
2001 |
AV5601 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
50m |
3:04.98 |
276 |
7 |
Tove Wikström |
2001 |
AC0201 |
HÄRNÖSAND |
SWE |
50m |
3:05.76 |
585 |
8 |
Emma Sundstrand |
2001 |
AJ3201 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
25m |
2:42.10 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
721 |
0 |
Miranda Ingvarsson |
2001 |
AE6401 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
SWE |
50m |
3:01.25 |
279 |
1 |
Ella Arrhén Andersson |
2002 |
AX8402 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
50m |
2:58.65 |
672 |
2 |
Julia Björkén |
2001 |
AL1601 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
50m |
2:57.59 |
481 |
3 |
Sara Jendbro |
2000 |
BA7800 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
50m |
2:56.80 |
762 |
4 |
Gabriella Sanftleben |
1999 |
AD9499 |
UDDEVALLA |
SWE |
50m |
2:55.41 |
381 |
5 |
Emelie Gidlöf |
1997 |
AF6697 |
LASS |
SWE |
50m |
2:55.75 |
483 |
6 |
Jenny Le |
2000 |
AP2800 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
50m |
2:56.91 |
530 |
7 |
Linn Suchomel |
2003 |
AD2203 |
SKÖVDE SS |
SWE |
50m |
2:57.79 |
523 |
8 |
Sofia Henningsson |
2004 |
AH8204 |
SKÖVDE SS |
SWE |
50m |
2:58.82 |
709 |
9 |
Adelina Walldén |
2002 |
AS2602 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
3:02.20 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
528 |
0 |
Hilja Schimmel |
2003 |
AV3603 |
SKÖVDE SS |
SWE |
50m |
2:55.16 |
398 |
1 |
Moa Holmström |
2001 |
AD0201 |
LUDVIKA SS |
SWE |
50m |
2:55.04 |
657 |
2 |
Ronja Berggren |
2003 |
AE1403 |
VARBERG |
SWE |
50m |
2:52.42 |
534 |
3 |
Julia Augustsson |
2000 |
BC9200 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
50m |
2:52.00 |
775 |
4 |
Jessica Berg |
1998 |
BJ7698 |
SPIF SF |
SWE |
50m |
2:51.35 |
736 |
5 |
Lina Nederman |
2000 |
AP0600 |
ÖSA |
SWE |
50m |
2:51.72 |
561 |
6 |
Vilma Flodfält |
1999 |
AF9499 |
SK SYDSIM |
SWE |
50m |
2:52.34 |
753 |
7 |
Fanny Aronsson |
2000 |
BE5400 |
UDDEVALLA |
SWE |
50m |
2:53.35 |
437 |
8 |
Nora Jomaa |
1999 |
AW7499 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
50m |
2:55.13 |
237 |
9 |
Linnea Edgren |
2002 |
AT7202 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
50m |
2:55.33 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
630 |
0 |
Elin Swerlander |
2001 |
AE7801 |
TUREBERG |
SWE |
50m |
2:51.19 |
244 |
1 |
Andrea Reinhold |
2001 |
AS3401 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
50m |
2:50.73 |
656 |
2 |
Cornelia Almqvist |
2002 |
AJ6602 |
VARBERG |
SWE |
50m |
2:50.51 |
351 |
3 |
Julia Brinkhagen |
1999 |
AM3299 |
LANDSKRONA |
SWE |
50m |
2:50.13 |
466 |
4 |
Ella Lindroth |
2001 |
AE1201 |
NKK |
SWE |
50m |
2:49.35 |
97 |
5 |
Ragnhild Kleppestrand |
1999 |
|
Bergens SC |
NOR |
50m |
2:50.05 |
218 |
6 |
Lina Maltesson |
2000 |
BF0600 |
ELFSBORG |
SWE |
50m |
2:50.23 |
598 |
7 |
Greta Nykvist |
1996 |
AU7496 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
50m |
2:50.63 |
307 |
8 |
Emma Hansson |
1998 |
AP1498 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
2:51.13 |
397 |
9 |
Maja Fredriksson |
1999 |
AF6299 |
LUDVIKA SS |
SWE |
50m |
2:51.34 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
735 |
0 |
Ida Nederman |
2000 |
AU7400 |
ÖSA |
SWE |
50m |
2:48.87 |
495 |
1 |
Micaela Jönsson |
2001 |
AD3801 |
S 71 |
SWE |
50m |
2:48.76 |
607 |
2 |
Fanny Andersson |
1997 |
AO9497 |
SK TRITON |
SWE |
50m |
2:47.85 |
716 |
3 |
Clara Örnhem |
2002 |
AE2402 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
SWE |
50m |
2:47.66 |
494 |
4 |
Felicia Huynh |
2000 |
AW8400 |
S 71 |
SWE |
50m |
2:47.33 |
557 |
5 |
Caroline Wallenborg |
2000 |
AL3800 |
SKK |
SWE |
50m |
2:47.34 |
669 |
6 |
Lina Westerlund |
1995 |
BD5295 |
WISBY SS |
SWE |
50m |
2:47.83 |
701 |
7 |
Malin Eklund |
2001 |
AL9201 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
2:47.98 |
245 |
8 |
Viktoria Reinhold |
1996 |
AW9696 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
50m |
2:48.81 |
668 |
9 |
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
AF5403 |
WISBY SS |
SWE |
50m |
2:49.22 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
330 |
0 |
Tea Gladher |
2000 |
AB1400 |
KARLSKRONA |
SWE |
50m |
2:46.76 |
503 |
1 |
Lina Berg |
1996 |
AF0696 |
S 02 |
SWE |
50m |
2:46.30 |
337 |
2 |
Linnéa Englund |
2003 |
AI5403 |
KARLSTAD |
SWE |
50m |
2:44.98 |
266 |
3 |
Daniella Horvath |
2001 |
AO9601 |
HS |
SWE |
50m |
2:44.50 |
638 |
4 |
Julia Thurfjell |
1994 |
BG3894 |
TYRESÖ SS |
SWE |
50m |
2:44.00 |
365 |
5 |
Hanna Cederholm |
1997 |
AM4497 |
SK LAXEN |
SWE |
50m |
2:44.08 |
490 |
6 |
Stina Lindberg |
2000 |
AC6200 |
SK RAN |
SWE |
50m |
2:44.71 |
642 |
7 |
Mikaela Bergh |
1999 |
AK5299 |
TÄBY SIM |
SWE |
50m |
2:45.97 |
302 |
8 |
Nilla Atzmannstorfer |
1998 |
AB6498 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
2:46.33 |
272 |
9 |
Nelly Rasmusson |
2001 |
AO7201 |
HS |
SWE |
50m |
2:47.13 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
310 |
0 |
Wilma Johansson |
2001 |
AT7401 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
2:42.86 |
123 |
1 |
Marte Nygaard |
1998 |
|
Bergens SC |
NOR |
50m |
2:40.93 |
263 |
2 |
Johanna Holm |
1996 |
AI7896 |
HS |
SWE |
50m |
2:38.85 |
697 |
3 |
Hannah Brunzell |
2001 |
AP6801 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
2:34.47 |
79 |
4 |
Ilaria Scarcella |
1993 |
|
ITALY |
ITA |
50m |
2:25.52 |
589 |
5 |
Jessica Eriksson |
1993 |
AT2293 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
50m |
2:30.78 |
474 |
6 |
Olivia Berglund |
1998 |
AR9898 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
50m |
2:36.04 |
322 |
7 |
Klara Thormalm |
1998 |
AA4898 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
2:39.11 |
734 |
8 |
Julia Månsson |
2002 |
BL9202 |
ÖSA |
SWE |
50m |
2:41.99 |
452 |
9 |
Alexandra Vartiainen |
2001 |
BW1801 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
50m |
2:43.47 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
543 |
0 |
Fanny Strömstedt |
1996 |
AK4696 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
50m |
2:42.56 |
445 |
1 |
Alexandra Nilsson |
1998 |
AJ5498 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
50m |
2:40.78 |
604 |
2 |
Caroline Speiner |
1994 |
AZ0294 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
50m |
2:38.70 |
379 |
3 |
Vilma Ekström |
1994 |
AE4494 |
LASS |
SWE |
50m |
2:32.42 |
44 |
4 |
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
95A962 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
50m |
2:25.45 |
72 |
5 |
Silje Poll Mikkelborg |
1998 |
|
Skjetten |
NOR |
50m |
2:30.44 |
59 |
6 |
Savanna Best |
2000 |
1296670 |
PLYMOUTH |
GER |
50m |
2:35.35 |
55 |
7 |
Moona Koski |
1999 |
99A609 |
HELSINGFOR |
FIN |
50m |
2:39.02 |
455 |
8 |
Hannah Virgin |
2000 |
BQ7800 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
50m |
2:41.40 |
400 |
9 |
Sarah Wallin |
2000 |
AH9800 |
LUDVIKA SS |
SWE |
50m |
2:43.47 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
706 |
0 |
Andréa Persson |
1999 |
AB5899 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
2:42.49 |
234 |
1 |
Amanda Persson |
1996 |
AA5296 |
FILIPSTAD |
SWE |
50m |
2:40.44 |
620 |
2 |
Lina Wingren |
1996 |
AQ7896 |
SK TRITON |
SWE |
50m |
2:38.48 |
92 |
3 |
Ariel Braathen |
1999 |
|
Bergens SC |
NOR |
50m |
2:31.96 |
804 |
4 |
Viktoria Zeynep Gunes |
1998 |
|
TURKEY |
TUR |
50m |
2:19.96 |
246 |
5 |
Amanda Rutqvist |
1991 |
BC8291 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
50m |
2:28.95 |
471 |
6 |
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
AJ2899 |
NKK |
SWE |
50m |
2:34.87 |
694 |
7 |
Lina Berggren |
1998 |
AB7698 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
2:38.85 |
194 |
8 |
Laura Findahl Andersen |
2001 |
0142AA |
KVIK |
DEN |
50m |
2:41.35 |
137 |
9 |
Stine Omdahl Petersen |
1999 |
|
Bærum |
NOR |
50m |
2:43.27 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 |
Print Date |
31 March 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control |
Print Time |
20:19 |
|