Program for GTI Cup
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Lørdag
Seedede heat Løb 3
|
Stævne navn |
GTI Cup |
|
Udskriftsdato |
01 oktober 2016 |
|
|
Stævne by |
Greve |
|
Udskriftstidspunkt |
07:59 |
|
|
Arrangør |
Startfællesskabet GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
Bassin |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Stævne dato |
01 oktober 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Løb 3, 100m Rygsvømning Herrer |
Finaler (14) |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
239 |
1 |
Victor Schnabelrauch |
2003 |
|
STT |
|
25m |
|
147 |
2 |
Frederik William Holm |
2007 |
0727AE |
GTI |
|
25m |
2:08.56 |
216 |
3 |
Simon Hejbroch |
2006 |
0633AE |
STT |
|
25m |
2:00.21 |
172 |
4 |
Simon Hasting Toft |
2006 |
0613AD |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:56.90 |
219 |
5 |
William F. Pilgaard |
2006 |
0677AD |
STT |
|
25m |
1:57.37 |
218 |
6 |
Jonas Hayatzaki |
2007 |
0779AA |
STT |
|
25m |
2:06.91 |
144 |
7 |
Asger Noah Grænge Hansen |
2006 |
0673AI |
GTI |
|
25m |
2:16.38 |
162 |
8 |
Emil Szipli Pedersen |
2006 |
0627AF |
GTI |
|
25m |
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
587 |
1 |
Jonathan Rasmussen |
2006 |
0617AD |
VI39 |
|
25m |
1:56.77 |
217 |
2 |
Peter K. M. Petersen |
2006 |
0665AD |
STT |
|
25m |
1:52.03 |
215 |
3 |
Emil Olsen |
2006 |
0689AD |
STT |
|
25m |
1:49.42 |
431 |
4 |
Rodi Cetinkaya |
2006 |
0651AH |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:45.77 |
334 |
5 |
Gustav Bille Gørtz |
2006 |
0649AB |
AIF |
|
25m |
1:48.80 |
166 |
6 |
Mathias W. Rasmussen |
2005 |
0519AE |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:51.10 |
91 |
7 |
Toke Olsen |
2006 |
0685AF |
VAT CPH-MK |
|
25m |
1:55.00 |
137 |
8 |
Oliver Holst Bøgeskov |
2006 |
0637AI |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:56.86 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
151 |
1 |
Frederik Luca Lamprecht |
2006 |
0689AF |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:45.32 |
471 |
2 |
Josef Shukri |
2006 |
0653AD |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:43.47 |
507 |
3 |
Oscar Hansson |
2005 |
0555AF |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:42.85 |
483 |
4 |
Conrad Klyver Vind |
2005 |
0501AJ |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:41.87 |
588 |
5 |
Oscar Vinge-Maigaard |
2007 |
0751AA |
VI39 |
|
25m |
1:42.01 |
212 |
6 |
Frederik Rasmussen |
2005 |
0531AF |
STT |
|
25m |
1:43.29 |
156 |
7 |
Cilas Madsen |
2005 |
0557AB |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:44.45 |
136 |
8 |
Daniel Bastholm |
2005 |
0569AF |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:45.43 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
213 |
1 |
Jonas Vollquartz Svensson |
2004 |
0413AE |
STT |
|
25m |
1:41.07 |
84 |
2 |
Bertram Krak |
2004 |
0473AN |
VAT CPH-MK |
|
25m |
1:40.00 |
168 |
3 |
Vincent Borup Schärer |
2006 |
0675AB |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:39.89 |
178 |
4 |
Alexander Marcus Englev |
2004 |
0481AI |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:34.34 |
173 |
5 |
Rasmus Lindberg Vibe |
2004 |
0473AF |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:37.81 |
83 |
6 |
Magnus B. Knudsen |
2005 |
0523AE |
VAT CPH-MK |
|
25m |
1:40.00 |
466 |
7 |
Ditlev Queitsch |
2006 |
0671AB |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:40.95 |
437 |
8 |
Hugo Haakansson |
2006 |
0609AA |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:41.56 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
393 |
1 |
Asger Johansen |
2003 |
0395AE |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:32.76 |
524 |
2 |
Linus Hiltonsson |
2002 |
AD3902 |
VELLINGE-N |
|
25m |
1:30.23 |
486 |
3 |
Bastian Rosgaard Sejberg |
2000 |
0051AP |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
1:28.60 |
520 |
4 |
Noel Ahlbin |
2004 |
AI8304 |
VELLINGE-N |
|
25m |
1:27.18 |
21 |
5 |
Frederik Rink Larsen |
2004 |
0447AK |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
1:28.35 |
210 |
6 |
Jonathan Skadhauge |
2005 |
0509AE |
STT |
|
25m |
1:29.67 |
28 |
7 |
Rasmus Fabricius Pedersen |
2005 |
0559AD |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
1:32.51 |
397 |
8 |
Samuel Risager |
2003 |
0305AN |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:33.37 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
509 |
1 |
Lauritz Johansen |
2004 |
0411AG |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:26.13 |
505 |
2 |
Anton Skov Grell |
2004 |
0469AE |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:25.71 |
485 |
3 |
Morten Kilhof |
2000 |
0037AJ |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
1:25.08 |
364 |
4 |
Sebastian Rasmussen |
2003 |
0343AE |
VI39 |
|
25m |
1:24.24 |
20 |
5 |
Lucas Kaavé |
2004 |
0457AE |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
1:24.40 |
452 |
6 |
Carl Emil Ljungdahl |
2006 |
0625AB |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:25.27 |
182 |
7 |
Nicolai D. B. Hansen |
2004 |
0423AG |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:25.88 |
531 |
8 |
Eddie Nilsson |
2003 |
AK3103 |
VELLINGE-N |
|
25m |
1:27.02 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
76 |
1 |
Michael Elliks |
2002 |
0207AP |
VAT CPH-MK |
|
25m |
1:23.64 |
580 |
2 |
Anders Gaard |
2006 |
0683AB |
VI39 |
|
25m |
1:23.10 |
368 |
3 |
Peter Vinge-Maigaard |
2003 |
0351AB |
VI39 |
|
25m |
1:22.56 |
29 |
4 |
Marcus Elkjær Samson |
2003 |
0319AG |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
1:22.13 |
123 |
5 |
Kristoffer H. Jensen |
2003 |
0351AG |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:22.44 |
470 |
6 |
Karl-Emil Rohr |
2001 |
0185AH |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:22.73 |
577 |
7 |
Sean Petersen |
2006 |
0625AA |
VI39 |
|
25m |
1:23.62 |
540 |
8 |
Lucas Örmon |
2003 |
AF7303 |
VELLINGE-N |
|
25m |
1:24.03 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
564 |
1 |
Christoffer Skinhøj |
2003 |
0313AD |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
1:21.71 |
222 |
2 |
Silas Bech Rindorf |
2000 |
0037AM |
STT |
|
25m |
1:20.34 |
221 |
3 |
Rasmus Paulsen |
2000 |
0083AD |
STT |
|
25m |
1:19.49 |
194 |
4 |
Emil Søby |
2004 |
0443AF |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:19.25 |
406 |
5 |
Martin Jacobsen |
2002 |
0267AL |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:19.29 |
414 |
6 |
Tobias Davidsen |
2003 |
0329AD |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:19.79 |
70 |
7 |
Simon Bergendorff |
2002 |
0285AR |
VAT CPH-MK |
|
25m |
1:20.62 |
42 |
8 |
Simon Rytter Eliasen |
2003 |
0319AE |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
1:22.04 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
48 |
1 |
Alexander E. Pedersen |
2002 |
0255AQ |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
1:18.11 |
354 |
2 |
Mikkel Hansen |
2003 |
0301AJ |
VI39 |
|
25m |
1:17.60 |
104 |
3 |
Oscar Thinghøjen |
2003 |
0357AG |
VAT CPH-MK |
|
25m |
1:16.01 |
86 |
4 |
Carl Terp Larsen |
2001 |
0119AN |
VAT CPH-MK |
|
25m |
1:15.00 |
382 |
5 |
Oliver Skadhauge |
2002 |
0297AG |
STT |
|
25m |
1:15.46 |
409 |
6 |
Frederik Helms |
2001 |
0171AL |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:16.50 |
405 |
7 |
Mikkel Hemmingsen |
2002 |
0283AK |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:17.75 |
527 |
8 |
Petter Jörud |
2003 |
AN9903 |
VELLINGE-N |
|
25m |
1:18.16 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
523 |
1 |
Gustav Conradsen |
2003 |
AK6903 |
VELLINGE-N |
|
25m |
1:14.01 |
124 |
2 |
Marco Knudsen |
2003 |
0399AF |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:13.59 |
60 |
3 |
William W. Kofoed |
2001 |
0159AH |
ROSKILDE |
|
25m |
1:11.63 |
131 |
4 |
Nickolas Kofoed Thestrup |
2003 |
0345AC |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:10.51 |
11 |
5 |
Martin Vennick Haugbølle |
2001 |
0155AE |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
1:11.35 |
5 |
6 |
Filip Bruhn |
2003 |
0391AM |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
1:13.36 |
563 |
7 |
Christian Skinhøj |
2001 |
0165AG |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
1:13.84 |
352 |
8 |
Mohammed Ghizzaui |
2003 |
0371AG |
VI39 |
|
25m |
1:14.08 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
547 |
1 |
Mads Bjørn Andersen |
2001 |
0143AL |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
1:10.09 |
553 |
2 |
Marcus Dessau |
2002 |
0229AB |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
1:09.82 |
118 |
3 |
Mads Enghave |
2002 |
0227AA |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:08.61 |
37 |
4 |
David Arneskov |
2002 |
0287AC |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
1:07.28 |
63 |
5 |
Anders Engtorp Olesen |
1999 |
9951AI |
ROSKILDE |
|
25m |
1:08.53 |
371 |
6 |
Asbjørn Floor-Bøjden |
2002 |
0277AI |
STT |
|
25m |
1:09.00 |
49 |
7 |
Frederik Pedersen |
2002 |
0261AO |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
1:09.96 |
72 |
8 |
August Bugge |
2000 |
0091AI |
VAT CPH-MK |
|
25m |
1:10.22 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
568 |
1 |
Christoffer Weiss |
2001 |
0197AD |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
1:05.57 |
264 |
2 |
Jonas Hyllested |
1999 |
9955AB |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
1:05.20 |
59 |
3 |
Emil Johansen |
1999 |
9935AB |
ROSKILDE |
|
25m |
1:04.49 |
301 |
4 |
Jakob Klint Axelsen |
1996 |
9653AC |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
1:03.62 |
1 |
5 |
Magnus Bækgaard Andersen |
2001 |
0101AF |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
1:03.73 |
280 |
6 |
Rasmus Steenberg |
2000 |
0021AB |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
1:04.54 |
551 |
7 |
August Becktor |
2001 |
0159AE |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
1:05.40 |
66 |
8 |
Riyan Salem |
1998 |
9891AV |
ROSKILDE |
|
25m |
1:05.65 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
114 |
1 |
Hans Mølbak Petersen |
2001 |
0137AG |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:02.91 |
349 |
2 |
Luccas Dam Brenner |
2001 |
0193AK |
VI39 |
|
25m |
1:02.39 |
294 |
3 |
Frederik Riedel Lentz |
2001 |
0187AN |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
1:01.65 |
379 |
4 |
Frederik Hatting Petersen |
2000 |
0071AC |
STT |
|
25m |
1:01.52 |
304 |
5 |
Arthur Dalén Ellegaard |
2001 |
0197AE |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
1:01.62 |
111 |
6 |
Mathias Yu Fagerberg |
2000 |
0069AI |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:02.36 |
565 |
7 |
Lucas Bruun Strøbek |
2001 |
0135AG |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
1:02.45 |
384 |
8 |
Oliver Thor Sørensen |
2000 |
0081AA |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
1:03.19 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
259 |
1 |
Alfred August Grubert |
2001 |
0197AI |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
1:01.11 |
309 |
2 |
Mikkel-Emil Rosenbom |
1999 |
9903AB |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
59.46 |
307 |
3 |
Jonas Nervil Kistorp |
1997 |
9751AL |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
57.11 |
328 |
4 |
Anders Jensen |
1987 |
8709AA |
VAT CPH-MK |
|
25m |
52.82 |
305 |
5 |
Andreas Kaas Elmgreen |
1999 |
9903AA |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
55.35 |
272 |
6 |
William Matras |
1998 |
9803AA |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
58.88 |
450 |
7 |
Sebastian Bidstrup Lantz |
1999 |
9901AH |
VEST |
|
25m |
59.94 |
113 |
8 |
Jacob Funch Jørgensen |
1999 |
9951AG |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:01.48 |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Udskriftsdato |
01 oktober 2016 |
Licens til GTI |
Udskriftstidspunkt |
07:59 |
|