Program for GTI Cup
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Lørdag
Seedede heat Løb 5
|
Stævne navn |
GTI Cup |
|
Udskriftsdato |
01 oktober 2016 |
|
|
Stævne by |
Greve |
|
Udskriftstidspunkt |
07:59 |
|
|
Arrangør |
Startfællesskabet GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
Bassin |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Stævne dato |
01 oktober 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Løb 5, 50m Butterfly Herrer |
Finaler (12) |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
3 |
Rasmus Lindberg Vibe |
2004 |
0473AF |
GTI |
|
25m |
|
480 |
4 |
Adam Wagner |
2007 |
0791AB |
VEST |
|
25m |
|
452 |
5 |
Carl Emil Ljungdahl |
2006 |
0625AB |
VEST |
|
25m |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
468 |
1 |
Magnus Rasmussen |
2006 |
0675AD |
VEST |
|
25m |
|
482 |
2 |
Sigurd Chistopher Vickery |
2005 |
0567AE |
VEST |
|
25m |
|
434 |
3 |
Sebastian Egenhardt |
2006 |
0655AA |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:00.80 |
157 |
4 |
Marius Mains |
2005 |
0551AF |
GTI |
|
25m |
48.97 |
169 |
5 |
Marius Hedvang Segato |
2007 |
0791AD |
GTI |
|
25m |
56.47 |
412 |
6 |
Esben Rasmussen |
2004 |
0413AJ |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:03.42 |
32 |
7 |
William Pohl Stangerup |
2004 |
0411AJ |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
211 |
1 |
Kalle Gerner Knudsen |
2004 |
0487AE |
STT |
|
25m |
46.91 |
233 |
2 |
William Gervø |
2003 |
0391AP |
STT |
|
25m |
45.40 |
206 |
3 |
Jeppe Kjær |
2004 |
0419AB |
STT |
|
25m |
44.80 |
27 |
4 |
Alexander Nørby |
2006 |
0617AB |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
44.19 |
458 |
5 |
William Mitchell |
2004 |
0493AH |
VEST |
|
25m |
44.80 |
236 |
6 |
William Jensen |
2002 |
0209AF |
STT |
|
25m |
44.98 |
28 |
7 |
Rasmus Fabricius Pedersen |
2005 |
0559AD |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
45.72 |
507 |
8 |
Oscar Hansson |
2005 |
0555AF |
GSK |
|
25m |
46.96 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
21 |
1 |
Frederik Rink Larsen |
2004 |
0447AK |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
42.31 |
30 |
2 |
Janus Schnabl |
2003 |
0311AD |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
41.32 |
24 |
3 |
Julius Rix Melchiorsen |
2004 |
0455AH |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
40.93 |
156 |
4 |
Cilas Madsen |
2005 |
0557AB |
GTI |
|
25m |
40.02 |
136 |
5 |
Daniel Bastholm |
2005 |
0569AF |
GTI |
|
25m |
40.14 |
205 |
6 |
Alexander Cueto Rasmussen |
2004 |
0471AH |
STT |
|
25m |
41.18 |
2 |
7 |
Nikolas Hviid Andersen |
2002 |
0221AT |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
41.33 |
101 |
8 |
Grigory Selivanov |
2004 |
0499AO |
VAT CPH-MK |
|
25m |
43.15 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
183 |
1 |
Oscar Isberg |
2004 |
0433AC |
GTI |
|
25m |
39.11 |
221 |
2 |
Rasmus Paulsen |
2000 |
0083AD |
STT |
|
25m |
38.44 |
22 |
3 |
Sebastian Hviid Larsen |
2004 |
0465AB |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
37.79 |
20 |
4 |
Lucas Kaavé |
2004 |
0457AE |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
37.61 |
42 |
5 |
Simon Rytter Eliasen |
2003 |
0319AE |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
37.67 |
154 |
6 |
Magnus Ulrik Larsen |
2005 |
0513AF |
GTI |
|
25m |
38.43 |
413 |
7 |
Daniel Bornhøft Nielsen |
2004 |
0471AD |
VEST |
|
25m |
38.71 |
208 |
8 |
Jakob Nadeem Alwan |
2003 |
0367AL |
STT |
|
25m |
39.46 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
122 |
1 |
Esben Brasch Jensen |
2003 |
0367AC |
GTI |
|
25m |
37.38 |
580 |
2 |
Anders Gaard |
2006 |
0683AB |
VI39 |
|
25m |
35.81 |
577 |
3 |
Sean Petersen |
2006 |
0625AA |
VI39 |
|
25m |
35.34 |
406 |
4 |
Martin Jacobsen |
2002 |
0267AL |
VEST |
|
25m |
34.44 |
225 |
5 |
Rasmus Emil Poulsen |
2001 |
0167AQ |
STT |
|
25m |
34.80 |
557 |
6 |
Leonard Steen Jensen |
2003 |
0339AI |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
35.53 |
564 |
7 |
Christoffer Skinhøj |
2003 |
0313AD |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
35.83 |
579 |
8 |
Sebastian Rendlev |
2005 |
0547AB |
VI39 |
|
25m |
37.42 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
29 |
1 |
Marcus Elkjær Samson |
2003 |
0319AG |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
34.20 |
550 |
2 |
Karl August B. Balle |
2003 |
0385AB |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
34.06 |
223 |
3 |
Kristoffer Rasmusen |
2000 |
0087AM |
STT |
|
25m |
33.50 |
76 |
4 |
Michael Elliks |
2002 |
0207AP |
VAT CPH-MK |
|
25m |
33.00 |
224 |
5 |
Patrick S. Hansen |
2000 |
0089AT |
STT |
|
25m |
33.23 |
48 |
6 |
Alexander E. Pedersen |
2002 |
0255AQ |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
33.67 |
70 |
7 |
Simon Bergendorff |
2002 |
0285AR |
VAT CPH-MK |
|
25m |
34.20 |
194 |
8 |
Emil Søby |
2004 |
0443AF |
GTI |
|
25m |
34.40 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
222 |
1 |
Silas Bech Rindorf |
2000 |
0037AM |
STT |
|
25m |
32.79 |
189 |
2 |
Oliver Kjærsgaard Mølbak |
2004 |
0441AC |
GTI |
|
25m |
32.67 |
486 |
3 |
Bastian Rosgaard Sejberg |
2000 |
0051AP |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
32.30 |
72 |
4 |
August Bugge |
2000 |
0091AI |
VAT CPH-MK |
|
25m |
32.00 |
9 |
5 |
Asger Væver Hartvig |
2002 |
0277AB |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
32.23 |
407 |
6 |
Frederik Emil Bækgaard |
2002 |
0299AI |
VEST |
|
25m |
32.53 |
123 |
7 |
Kristoffer H. Jensen |
2003 |
0351AG |
GTI |
|
25m |
32.73 |
15 |
8 |
Christoffer Hove |
2002 |
0241AD |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
32.98 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
117 |
1 |
Mads Baltzer |
2002 |
0251AG |
GTI |
|
25m |
31.62 |
381 |
2 |
Rasmus Hatting Petersen |
2002 |
0205AF |
STT |
|
25m |
31.04 |
408 |
3 |
Lucas Jensen |
2001 |
0183AM |
VEST |
|
25m |
30.84 |
567 |
4 |
Christopher G. Trandum |
2003 |
0313AI |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
30.34 |
6 |
5 |
Malte Egholm Brøns |
2003 |
0331AC |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
30.67 |
126 |
6 |
Kevin Liang |
2002 |
0215AI |
GTI |
|
25m |
30.92 |
40 |
7 |
Christopher H. Brown |
2002 |
0297AQ |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
31.55 |
38 |
8 |
Sebastian Bonde |
2002 |
0271AE |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
31.89 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
361 |
1 |
Marcus Munkholm |
2001 |
0169AC |
VI39 |
|
25m |
30.12 |
39 |
2 |
Oliver Brixner |
2003 |
0383AJ |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
29.93 |
436 |
3 |
Andreas Thybo Ganzhorn |
2001 |
0117AE |
VEST |
|
25m |
28.99 |
113 |
4 |
Jacob Funch Jørgensen |
1999 |
9951AG |
GTI |
|
25m |
28.71 |
11 |
5 |
Martin Vennick Haugbølle |
2001 |
0155AE |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
28.94 |
488 |
6 |
Theodor L Munch-Jensen |
2002 |
0215AL |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
29.59 |
120 |
7 |
Mikkel Gummer |
2002 |
0269AF |
GTI |
|
25m |
29.96 |
125 |
8 |
Casper Koch |
2002 |
0227AF |
GTI |
|
25m |
30.30 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
253 |
1 |
William Christoffersen |
2001 |
0147AF |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
28.07 |
66 |
2 |
Riyan Salem |
1998 |
9891AV |
ROSKILDE |
|
25m |
27.67 |
366 |
3 |
Mikkel Salmansen |
2000 |
0043AD |
VI39 |
|
25m |
27.44 |
362 |
4 |
Rasmus Nickelsen |
2003 |
0347AC |
VI39 |
|
25m |
26.54 |
549 |
5 |
Leo Badaker |
2002 |
0255AR |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
26.94 |
330 |
6 |
Jon Riedel Pedersen |
1998 |
9821AG |
VAT CPH-MK |
|
25m |
27.49 |
1 |
7 |
Magnus Bækgaard Andersen |
2001 |
0101AF |
HØRSHOLM |
|
25m |
27.75 |
278 |
8 |
Frederik Presskorn |
2000 |
0061AB |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
28.35 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
391 |
1 |
Tobias Dan Hansen |
2002 |
0243AC |
GSK |
|
25m |
26.45 |
114 |
2 |
Hans Mølbak Petersen |
2001 |
0137AG |
GTI |
|
25m |
26.08 |
299 |
3 |
Linus Koefoed Weiss |
1999 |
9969AJ |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
25.71 |
252 |
4 |
Jonas Vibsig Berding |
1996 |
9693AA |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
25.16 |
275 |
5 |
Anton Olsen |
1998 |
9871AE |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
25.23 |
446 |
6 |
Morten Møller Jensen |
1992 |
9269AG |
VEST |
|
25m |
26.06 |
474 |
7 |
Lars Thor Sørensen |
1999 |
9935AL |
VEST |
|
25m |
26.23 |
441 |
8 |
Oliver Huban |
1996 |
9641AF |
VEST |
|
25m |
26.46 |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Udskriftsdato |
01 oktober 2016 |
Licens til GTI |
Udskriftstidspunkt |
07:59 |
|