Program för Oulun uinnit 2017
Nedan visas startlistor och heatlistor uppdelade per tävlingspass.
Tävlingspass
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
1500m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
|
Hilla Kuuva |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A513 |
25m |
18:36.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
12 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A660 |
25m |
20:07.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
454 |
|
Riina Niemi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A089 |
50m |
21:13.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
480 |
|
Mikaela Laaksola |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2004 |
04A880 |
50m |
23:30.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
7 |
|
Ida Mäki-Hokkonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2004 |
04A394 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
11 |
|
Aino Tamminen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2005 |
05A292 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
409 |
|
Elli Hakola |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
06A435 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
338 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A073 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
157 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A219 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
152 |
|
Noora Siltari |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A857 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
129 |
|
Janina Paakkolanvaara |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A113 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
477 |
|
Satu Immonen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B028 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
124 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A106 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
479 |
|
Ronja Kämäräinen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2004 |
04A905 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
350 |
|
Elina Turunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A444 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-18 18:38:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|