Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men SWE Juniors |
|
|
WR: Ippei Watanabe (1997) 2:06.67 2017-01-29 |
|
|
|
ER: Daniel Gyurta (1989) 2:07.23 2013-08-02 |
|
|
|
NR: Matti Mattsson (1993) 2:08.95 2013-08-02 |
|
|
|
SR: Erik Persson (1994) 2:10.12 2016-08-09 |
|
|
|
SJ: Erik Persson (1994) 2:11.34 2014-12-12 |
|
|
|
Kvaltider: VM 2:11.18 Universiaden 2:13.83 JVM 2:16.24 EJM 2:17.01/2:19.31 EYOF 2:24.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
711 |
0 |
|
Isak Alin |
1999 |
TÄBY SIM |
SWE |
2:31.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
789 |
1 |
|
Anton Widholm |
1999 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
2:30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
769 |
2 |
|
Karl Frylmark |
1999 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
2:25.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
3 |
|
Emil Hassling |
2000 |
LANDSKRONA |
SWE |
2:22.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
729 |
4 |
|
Daniel Räisänen |
1999 |
TÄBY SIM |
SWE |
2:16.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
678 |
5 |
|
Pontus Jonsson |
2000 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
2:21.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
6 |
|
Gustav Persson |
2000 |
HS |
SWE |
2:23.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
311 |
7 |
|
Petter Norén Vosfeldt |
1999 |
HÄRNÖSAND |
SWE |
2:30.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
8 |
|
Lucas Lindblom |
2000 |
LANDSKRONA |
SWE |
2:30.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
851 |
9 |
|
Oskar Robertsson |
2000 |
UDDEVALLA |
SWE |
2:31.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 2 (11) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
428 |
0 |
|
Gunnar Widerberg |
2000 |
SK LAXEN |
SWE |
2:34.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
873 |
1 |
|
Carlandrea Puoti |
1999 |
SPIF SF |
SWE |
2:33.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
2 |
|
Walentin Koskinen |
2000 |
TAMPERE |
FIN |
2:33.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
3 |
|
Anton Andersson |
1997 |
MKK |
SWE |
2:33.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
388 |
4 |
|
August Mathisen |
2001 |
KARLSTAD |
SWE |
2:33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
402 |
5 |
|
Anton Dahlgren |
1999 |
KUNGSBACKA |
SWE |
2:33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
6 |
|
Atte Kulmala |
1998 |
TAMPERE |
FIN |
2:33.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
793 |
7 |
|
Edvin Torlakovic |
2001 |
VÄSTERVIK |
SWE |
2:33.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
8 |
|
Gustav Englund |
2001 |
MKK |
SWE |
2:33.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
9 |
|
Tuomas Jokinen |
2001 |
CETUSCet |
FIN |
2:34.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 3 (11) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
445 |
0 |
|
Simon Linnér |
1999 |
LASS |
SWE |
2:31.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
1 |
|
Ole Marius Rist Jensen |
2001 |
TEAM SØR |
NOR |
2:31.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
2 |
|
William Brand |
1998 |
ESKILSTUNA |
SWE |
2:30.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
3 |
|
Alvi Hjelm |
1996 |
HOVEDSTAD |
DEN |
2:30.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
4 |
|
Birger Bratli |
1998 |
SKJETTEN |
NOR |
2:29.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
637 |
5 |
|
Emil Hammarlund |
1995 |
SUNDSVALL |
SWE |
2:30.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
6 |
|
Teodor Widerberg |
1998 |
SK LAXEN |
SWE |
2:30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
672 |
7 |
|
Filip Antlöv |
1998 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
2:31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
8 |
|
Miro Torola |
1995 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
2:31.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
801 |
9 |
|
Gijs Dijkhuizen |
2000 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
2:32.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 4 (11) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
0 |
|
Andreas Heimnes |
1999 |
ÅSTVEIT SK |
NOR |
2:29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
1 |
|
Mathieu Marmier |
1999 |
CLERMONTOI |
FRA |
2:26.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
2 |
|
Jørgen Scheie Bråthen |
1995 |
LAMBERTSET |
NOR |
2:21.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
3 |
|
Patric Ridell |
1993 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
2:19.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
4 |
|
Giedrius Titenis |
1989 |
LITHUANIA |
LTU |
2:11.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
5 |
|
Andrius Sidlauskas |
1997 |
LITHUANIA |
LTU |
2:14.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
6 |
|
Andre Klippenberg Grindhe |
2000 |
LAMBERTSET |
NOR |
2:20.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
335 |
7 |
|
Hugo Swanepoel |
1998 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
2:24.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
846 |
8 |
|
Daniel Andersson |
1997 |
UDDEVALLA |
SWE |
2:26.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
9 |
|
Thomas Fardal |
1997 |
BÆRUM |
NOR |
2:29.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 5 (11) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
723 |
0 |
|
David Kruthammar |
1997 |
TÄBY SIM |
SWE |
2:28.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
433 |
1 |
|
Tom Andersson |
1998 |
LASS |
SWE |
2:25.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
2 |
|
Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker |
1993 |
BERGEN |
NOR |
2:20.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
806 |
3 |
|
Linus Kanth |
1991 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
2:18.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
407 |
4 |
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
KUNGSBACKA |
SWE |
2:10.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
5 |
|
Ilya Shymanovich |
1994 |
BELARUS |
BLR |
2:13.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
6 |
|
Werneri Koskinen |
1998 |
TAMPERE |
FIN |
2:20.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
703 |
7 |
|
Christoffer Andersson |
1994 |
TYRESÖ SS |
SWE |
2:23.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
911 |
8 |
|
Miikka Ruohoniemi |
1993 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
2:26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
9 |
|
Petter Cyrén |
1996 |
LASS |
SWE |
2:29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 6 (11) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
477 |
0 |
|
Anton Persson |
1994 |
MKK |
SWE |
2:27.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
1 |
|
Erik Kähr |
1995 |
HS |
SWE |
2:24.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
2 |
|
William Lulek |
1998 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
2:20.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
781 |
3 |
|
Robert Palosaari |
1992 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
2:18.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
913 |
4 |
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
2:10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
882 |
5 |
|
David Verrastó |
1988 |
BVSC ZUGLO |
HUN |
2:12.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
6 |
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
BÆRUM |
NOR |
2:19.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
7 |
|
Kalle Pyykkönen |
1996 |
TAMPERE |
FIN |
2:22.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
8 |
|
Johan Dahlgren |
1986 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
2:26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
9 |
|
Bengt Vang |
1999 |
OSLO IL |
NOR |
2:29.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 7 (11) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
3 |
|
Martin Schön |
2003 |
BOLLNÄS SS |
SWE |
3:02.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
572 |
4 |
|
Joel Larsson |
2001 |
SALA SS |
SWE |
2:55.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
324 |
5 |
|
Elias Fröde |
2001 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
2:57.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 8 (11) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
276 |
0 |
|
Karl Bohlin |
2001 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
2:51.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
928 |
1 |
|
Arvid Styrman |
2002 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
2:48.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
2 |
|
Andreas Eklundh Sørensen |
2001 |
HELSINGØR |
DEN |
2:45.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
667 |
3 |
|
Sebastian Soume |
2001 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
2:44.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
705 |
4 |
|
Algot Lindwall |
2002 |
TYRESÖ SS |
SWE |
2:44.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
404 |
5 |
|
Richard Ekholm |
2002 |
KUNGSBACKA |
SWE |
2:44.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
6 |
|
Max Feng |
2001 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
2:45.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
731 |
7 |
|
Victor Simic |
2000 |
TÄBY SIM |
SWE |
2:46.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
874 |
8 |
|
Alexandr Sidorov |
2002 |
SPIF SF |
SWE |
2:50.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
9 |
|
Elias Persson |
2002 |
SS MORA |
SWE |
2:53.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 9 (11) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
83 |
0 |
|
Oscar Wiik |
2000 |
AALESUND |
NOR |
2:43.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
1 |
|
Roope Ruohtula |
2000 |
JOENSUUN |
FIN |
2:43.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
2 |
|
Hampus Dahlgren |
2001 |
KUNGSBACKA |
SWE |
2:42.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
727 |
3 |
|
Axel Nordén |
2001 |
TÄBY SIM |
SWE |
2:41.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
633 |
4 |
|
Felix Balkerud |
2001 |
SUNDSVALL |
SWE |
2:40.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
5 |
|
Morgan Martinsson |
2001 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
2:40.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
6 |
|
Viktor Anfinnsen |
2002 |
BRYNE SK |
NOR |
2:42.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
661 |
7 |
|
Erik Lööw |
2003 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
2:43.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
774 |
8 |
|
William Lernå |
2002 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
2:43.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
619 |
9 |
|
David Neuhardt |
2003 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
2:44.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 10 (11) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
251 |
0 |
|
Elias Hyvönen |
2000 |
ELFSBORG |
SWE |
2:39.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
1 |
|
Carl Gerstenfeld |
2002 |
MKK |
SWE |
2:38.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
2 |
|
Dexter Dalsgaard |
2001 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
2:38.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
759 |
3 |
|
Erik Stensson |
2002 |
VÄRNAMO SS |
SWE |
2:38.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
4 |
|
Lucas Hoffmann |
2000 |
HELSINGØR |
DEN |
2:37.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
554 |
5 |
|
Linus Ljunghusen |
2000 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
2:38.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
849 |
6 |
|
Oskar Gustafson |
2002 |
UDDEVALLA |
SWE |
2:38.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
638 |
7 |
|
Jonathan Hiltonsson |
2000 |
SUNDSVALL |
SWE |
2:38.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
687 |
8 |
|
Klaudius Schreck |
2001 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
2:39.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
9 |
|
Sander Hallaråker |
1999 |
DELFANA |
NOR |
2:40.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 11 (11) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
693 |
0 |
|
Erik Boos |
1999 |
SK TRITON |
SWE |
2:37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
785 |
1 |
|
Theodor Sköld |
2001 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
2:36.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
749 |
2 |
|
Erik Josefson |
2000 |
VARBERG |
SWE |
2:36.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
3 |
|
Eldin Kadic |
1999 |
ESKILSTUNA |
SWE |
2:35.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
892 |
4 |
|
Håkon Syrrist |
2000 |
ULLENSAKER |
NOR |
2:35.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
5 |
|
Felix Nilsson |
1990 |
MKK |
SWE |
2:35.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
6 |
|
Axel Witt |
2000 |
ESKILSTUNA |
SWE |
2:36.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
7 |
|
Julius Gustavsson |
2002 |
SK LAXEN |
SWE |
2:36.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
780 |
8 |
|
Niklas Nyblom |
1999 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
2:37.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
9 |
|
Joona Korhonen |
2000 |
TAMPERE |
FIN |
2:37.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|