2017-10-19   11:17:37
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swim Open Stockholm 2017

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Saturday 8 April 2017 09:30

Document
Startlist
Event 5, 200m Backstroke Men SWE Juniors
WR: Aaron Peirsol (1983) 1:51.92 2009-07-31
ER: Evgeny Rylov (1996) 1:53.97 2016-08-11
NR: Örn Arnarson (1981) 1:58.37 2001-07-27
SR: Mattias Carlsson (1990) 1:59.29 2014-04-10
SJ: Axel Pettersson (1995) 2:00.41 2014-04-27
Kvaltider: VM 1:58.07 Universiaden 2:01.85 JVM 2:01.77 EJM 2:02.53/2:05.05 EYOF 2:09.16
ID Lane Name Born Team Nat Qual time
412 0 Christoffer Dellhede 2001 LANDSKRONA SWE 2:16.18
676 1 Daniel Jonsson 1999 SÖDERTÖRN SWE 2:14.59
738 2 Erik Forsström 1999 UPSALA S SWE 2:13.69
533 3 Max Engström 2001 NKK SWE 2:12.83
666 4 Björn Seeliger 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE SWE 2:05.70
708 5 Olle Sköld 1999 TYRESÖ SS SWE 2:10.19
305 6 Stefan Varga 2000 HS SWE 2:13.36
707 7 Philip Parsons 1999 TYRESÖ SS SWE 2:14.30
420 8 Hampus Svensson 1999 LANDSKRONA SWE 2:15.69
865 9 Martin Falk 1999 SPIF SF SWE 2:17.72
Event 5, 200m Backstroke Men Heat 2 (8) A flight
ID Lane Name Born Team Nat Qual time
731 0 Victor Simic 2000 TÄBY SIM SWE 2:23.62
531 1 Robin Björklund 2002 NJURUNDA SWE 2:23.37
177 2 Danila Dobrzhanskiy 1998 JYVÄSKYLÄ FIN 2:22.58
208 3 Jakob Sievers 2000 TAMPERE FIN 2:22.48
583 4 Alfred Persson 2000 SJÖBO SS SWE 2:21.77
260 5 Axel Brorsson 1996 ESKILSTUNA SWE 2:21.96
454 6 Tim Brinkhagen 2001 SK LÖDDE SWE 2:22.56
860 7 Mattias Rydqvist 2000 TRELLEBORG SWE 2:23.25
427 8 David Schön Svensson 1993 SK LAXEN SWE 2:23.41
491 9 Viktor Sjöström 2001 MASS SWE 2:23.89
Event 5, 200m Backstroke Men Heat 3 (8) A flight
ID Lane Name Born Team Nat Qual time
459 0 Nils Wergeland 2002 SK LÖDDE SWE 2:21.39
343 1 Johan Bergwall 1999 JÖNKÖPING SWE 2:21.15
338 2 Samuel Talback 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S SWE 2:19.98
939 3 Daniel Dudas 1994 IRON AQUA HUN 2:18.54
625 4 Andreas Wallén 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN SWE 2:18.37
220 5 Kristian Nygård Solvik 1999 MADLA SK NOR 2:18.44
615 6 Gustav Henriksen 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN SWE 2:19.47
657 7 Guillermo Illanes 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE SWE 2:20.63
824 8 Petter Hellzén 2000 ÄNGELHOLM SWE 2:21.16
325 9 Simon Fröde 2003 JÄRFÄLLA S SWE 2:21.76
Event 5, 200m Backstroke Men Heat 4 (8) A flight
ID Lane Name Born Team Nat Qual time
873 0 Carlandrea Puoti 1999 SPIF SF SWE 2:17.74
798 1 Filip Björkholm 1998 VÄSTERÅS SWE 2:12.61
103 2 Dennis Aateigen 2001 TEAM SØR NOR 2:08.67
717 3 Oskar Ericsson 1997 TÄBY SIM SWE 2:02.13
55 4 Mikita Tsmyh 1997 BELARUS BLR 1:57.93
118 5 Geoffroy Mathieu 1997 CLERMONTOI FRA 2:00.03
106 6 Christoffer Fredrikson 1997 CETUSCet FIN 2:03.94
446 7 Daniel Olsson 1996 LASS SWE 2:10.39
135 8 Adam Fedorcsak 2001 OSLO IL NOR 2:13.56
324 9 Elias Fröde 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S SWE 2:18.03
Event 5, 200m Backstroke Men Heat 5 (8) A flight
ID Lane Name Born Team Nat Qual time
171 0 Roope Eiserbeck 1999 JOENSUUN FIN 2:16.27
856 1 Victor Lloyd 1996 TRELLEBORG SWE 2:12.21
230 2 Gustav Friberg 1997 DENMARK DEN 2:08.39
296 3 Kristian Kron 1992 HS SWE 2:00.90
36 4 Apostolos Christou 1996 GREECE GRE 1:57.41
882 5 David Verrastó 1988 BVSC ZUGLO HUN 1:59.00
936 6 Felix Ziemann 1997 NECKARSULM GER 2:03.42
406 7 Oskar Johansson 1993 KUNGSBACKA SWE 2:10.04
136 8 Andre Gregussen 2001 OSLO IL NOR 2:13.20
487 9 Tor Leander 1999 MASS SWE 2:17.87
Event 5, 200m Backstroke Men Heat 6 (8) A flight
ID Lane Name Born Team Nat Qual time
99 0 Markus Lie 1995 ÅSTVEIT SK NOR 2:14.25
6 1 Simon Popelka 1999 BRATISLAVA SVK 2:11.21
43 2 Viktor Aanesen 1999 SKJETTEN NOR 2:08.15
358 3 Axel Pettersson 1995 JÖNKÖPING SWE 2:00.90
77 4 Danas Rapsys 1995 LITHUANIA LTU 1:56.72
929 5 Peter Bernek 1992 BVSC ZUGLO HUN 1:58.59
509 6 Gustav Hökfelt 1994 SK NEPTUN SWE 2:02.26
90 7 Sondre Saltnes Urdal 1999 DELFANA NOR 2:08.76
871 8 Martin Nilsson 1993 SPIF SF SWE 2:12.77
892 9 Håkon Syrrist 2000 ULLENSAKER NOR 2:17.75
Event 5, 200m Backstroke Men Heat 7 (8) B flight
ID Lane Name Born Team Nat Qual time
0
1
2
816 3 Gustav Franzén 2000 VÄXJÖ SS SWE 2:37.40
384 4 Linus Andersson 2001 KARLSTAD SWE 2:30.77
712 5 Jonas Al-Khalili 2002 TÄBY SIM SWE 2:34.11
6
7
8
9
Event 5, 200m Backstroke Men Heat 8 (8) B flight
ID Lane Name Born Team Nat Qual time
628 0 Isak Gustafsson 2001 SKK SWE 2:28.90
843 1 Johan Hennert 2001 SS04 SWE 2:27.55
671 2 Fredric Vernqvist 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE SWE 2:25.49
332 3 Linus Nykvist 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S SWE 2:24.31
157 4 Hugo Magalhães 2002 HAVNAR FAR 2:23.97
766 5 Simon Brandt 2000 VÄSBY SS SWE 2:23.98
399 6 Emil Kernen 2002 KATRINEHOL SWE 2:24.31
542 7 Viktor Henrysson 2003 OSKARSHAMN SWE 2:27.44
774 8 William Lernå 2002 VÄSBY SS SWE 2:27.57
9
2017-04-07 19:30:59
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner
IC Control Media & Sport ny webbutvecklare