2020-07-14   04:36:51
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Natwest Island Games 2017

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Startlist Event 30
Startlist 
 
  Competition name  Natwest Island Games 2017    Print Date  27 June 2017   
  Competition place  Visby    Print Time  20:53   
  Organizer  Wisby Simsällskap         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  26 June 2017         
 
 
 
Event 30, 200m Backstroke Women  Heats (4) 
Olivia Rawlinson 2:15.30 
 
Heat 1 (4) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
               
45  Stella Donning  2002    ÅLAND    25m  2:48.15 
95  Mariona Marquès Gornés  2000    MENORCA    25m  2:37.84 
21  Molly Blance  1999    ORKNEY    25m  2:38.55 
               

 
Heat 2 (4) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
49  Fanny Ek  1999    ÅLAND    25m  2:36.01 
153  Roser Victory Mascaro  1999    MENORCA    25m  2:26.37 
Gemma Atherley  1997    JERSEY    25m  2:17.98 
94  Kayla Manson  2001    SHETLAND    25m  2:23.24 
109  Kathryn Adriane Offer  1992    WESTERN    25m  2:28.30 

 
Heat 3 (4) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
44  Lucienne Mackenzie Doig  2001    WESTERN    25m  2:33.30 
157  Elizabeth Woodward  2003    JERSEY    25m  2:25.89 
62  Lauren Hew  1999    CAYMAN    25m  2:16.59 
74  Charlotte James  2000    ISLEOFWIGH    25m  2:19.95 
115  Ella Plunkett  2000    CAYMAN    25m  2:26.82 

 
Heat 4 (4) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
112  Megan Perry  1998    SHETLAND    25m  2:31.51 
67  Emma Hodgson  2002    ISLEOFMAN    25m  2:25.74 
76  Signhild Dánjalsdóttir Joensen  2000    FAROE    25m  2:10.11 
30  Courtney Butcher  1998    GUERNSEY    25m  2:19.85 
146  Tatiana Tostevin  2003    GUERNSEY    25m  2:26.45 

 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10  Print Date  27 June 2017 
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap  Print Time  20:53 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner