Program for Natwest Island Games 2017
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
1_S
Event 1, 1500m Freestyle Men |
|
Pal Joensen 14:57.73 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
101 |
Mortensen Óli |
1996 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
15:10.09 |
|
2 |
54 |
Gardshodn Marius Ihlen |
1998 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
15:28.72 |
|
3 |
150 |
Weber, IV Edward |
2000 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
16:06.98 |
|
4 |
78 |
Key Jonathan |
1999 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
16:43.09 |
|
5 |
144 |
Torres Mestres Joshua |
1997 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
16:51.68 |
|
6 |
59 |
Hallett Charlie-Joe |
2001 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
17:10.03 |
|
7 |
133 |
Stewart Alex |
1998 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
17:19.47 |
|
8 |
111 |
Payas Kaylan Albert |
1996 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
17:32.05 |
|
9 |
116 |
Polak Cameron |
2002 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
17:38.77 |
|
10 |
145 |
Tostevin Louis |
2001 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
18:25.26 |
|
11 |
92 |
Malcolmson Luke |
2002 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
18:28.97 |
|
12 |
58 |
Granath Jesper |
2002 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
18:30.46 |
|
13 |
99 |
Millar Adam |
2003 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
18:36.04 |
|
14 |
141 |
Thuresson Tord |
1967 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
19:43.88 |
|
15 |
85 |
Lewis Craig |
2001 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
23:47.00 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
1_S
Event 1, 1500m Freestyle Men |
|
Pal Joensen 14:57.73 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
101 |
Mortensen Óli |
1996 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
15:10.09 |
|
2 |
54 |
Gardshodn Marius Ihlen |
1998 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
15:28.72 |
|
3 |
150 |
Weber, IV Edward |
2000 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
16:06.98 |
|
4 |
78 |
Key Jonathan |
1999 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
16:43.09 |
|
5 |
144 |
Torres Mestres Joshua |
1997 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
16:51.68 |
|
6 |
59 |
Hallett Charlie-Joe |
2001 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
17:10.03 |
|
7 |
133 |
Stewart Alex |
1998 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
17:19.47 |
|
8 |
111 |
Payas Kaylan Albert |
1996 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
17:32.05 |
|
9 |
116 |
Polak Cameron |
2002 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
17:38.77 |
|
10 |
145 |
Tostevin Louis |
2001 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
18:25.26 |
|
11 |
92 |
Malcolmson Luke |
2002 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
18:28.97 |
|
12 |
58 |
Granath Jesper |
2002 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
18:30.46 |
|
13 |
99 |
Millar Adam |
2003 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
18:36.04 |
|
14 |
141 |
Thuresson Tord |
1967 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
19:43.88 |
|
15 |
85 |
Lewis Craig |
2001 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
23:47.00 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
2_S
Event 2, 400m Medley Women |
|
Charlotte Atkinson 4:50.78 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
107 |
Nysted Sára Ryggshamar |
2001 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
4:50.30 |
|
2 |
82 |
Le Cras Laura |
2003 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
5:08.90 |
|
3 |
114 |
Plater Chloe |
2000 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
5:10.64 |
|
4 |
134 |
Stubbings Francesca |
2002 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
5:11.26 |
|
5 |
51 |
Ellison Sabine |
2003 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
5:14.11 |
|
6 |
112 |
Perry Megan |
1998 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
5:16.02 |
|
7 |
79 |
King Megan |
2001 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
5:25.43 |
|
8 |
152 |
Whittaker Kazia |
2001 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
5:25.59 |
|
9 |
49 |
Ek Fanny |
1999 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
5:34.98 |
|
10 |
121 |
Ratter Kaila |
2003 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
5:49.03 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
3_S
Event 3, 200m Butterfly Men |
|
Ian Powell 1:58.43 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
55 |
Gifford Felix |
1994 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
2:01.90 |
|
2 |
101 |
Mortensen Óli |
1996 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
2:02.17 |
|
3 |
113 |
Pestana Dillon |
1998 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
2:06.73 |
|
4 |
14 |
Barrett Rory |
1999 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
2:08.77 |
|
5 |
128 |
Savitz Matt |
1999 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
2:09.65 |
|
6 |
89 |
Lowndes Ben |
1986 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
2:10.04 |
|
7 |
63 |
Hewison Brody |
1998 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
2:12.10 |
|
8 |
34 |
Carroll Aidan |
2000 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
2:16.40 |
|
9 |
158 |
Yttergren William |
2000 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
2:25.36 |
|
10 |
2 |
Alberto Marti Antoni |
1999 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
2:26.72 |
|
11 |
91 |
MacMurchie Euan |
2000 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
2:27.33 |
|
12 |
39 |
Cliff Henry |
2000 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
2:28.05 |
|
13 |
4 |
Allan Jack |
2003 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
2:32.02 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
4_S
Event 4, 100m Butterfly Women |
|
Charlotte Atkinson 59.31 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
47 |
Eidesgaard Vár Erlingsdóttir |
2001 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
1:03.15 |
|
2 |
56 |
Goddard-Smith Eve |
2001 |
YNYS MON |
|
25 m |
1:03.99 |
|
3 |
62 |
Hew Lauren |
1999 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
1:04.12 |
|
4 |
139 |
Thomsen Jana Bjartalíð |
2000 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
1:04.13 |
|
5 |
152 |
Whittaker Kazia |
2001 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
1:04.59 |
|
6 |
83 |
Le Friec Robyn |
1990 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
1:05.15 |
|
7 |
120 |
Rabey Orla |
2001 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
1:05.84 |
|
8 |
7 |
Atherley Isabel |
1999 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
1:06.08 |
|
9 |
81 |
Lacey Abigail |
2002 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
1:06.82 |
|
10 |
87 |
Lindholm Jessica |
2001 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
1:06.84 |
|
11 |
73 |
Hutchison Emmie |
1999 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
1:07.91 |
|
12 |
96 |
Marshall Olivia |
2002 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
1:08.42 |
|
13 |
51 |
Ellison Sabine |
2003 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
1:08.43 |
|
14 |
9 |
Bain Katie |
2000 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
1:09.19 |
|
15 |
50 |
Ek Jenny |
1999 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
1:09.50 |
|
16 |
134 |
Stubbings Francesca |
2002 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
1:09.55 |
|
17 |
75 |
Jerram Annalise |
1994 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
1:10.22 |
|
18 |
103 |
Murray Katie Margaret |
2000 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
1:12.72 |
|
19 |
28 |
Budge Isla |
2001 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
1:12.80 |
|
20 |
95 |
Marquès Gornés Mariona |
2000 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
1:14.82 |
|
21 |
130 |
Sköld Hedda |
2002 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
1:18.11 |
|
22 |
53 |
Ford Nell |
2004 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
1:53.41 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
5_S
Event 5, 100m Breaststroke Men |
|
Ian Black 1:00.24 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
143 |
Toftum Róland |
1998 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
1:03.43 |
|
2 |
18 |
Bensadon Colin |
1988 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
1:05.45 |
|
3 |
148 |
Trygvason Rókur |
2000 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
1:05.60 |
|
4 |
41 |
Davies Guy |
1996 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
1:05.79 |
|
5 |
77 |
Kahl Linus |
2001 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
1:08.35 |
|
6 |
89 |
Lowndes Ben |
1986 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
1:08.40 |
|
7 |
147 |
Triay Riudavets Borja |
1997 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
1:08.61 |
|
8 |
36 |
Cederqvist Robin |
1989 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
1:09.36 |
|
9 |
90 |
MacColl Calum |
1997 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
1:10.05 |
|
10 |
12 |
Barber Matt |
1994 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
1:10.26 |
|
11 |
20 |
Blance Angus |
2000 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
1:10.59 |
|
12 |
59 |
Hallett Charlie-Joe |
2001 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
1:10.63 |
|
13 |
136 |
Tasca Eric |
2001 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
1:10.68 |
|
14 |
91 |
MacMurchie Euan |
2000 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
1:11.58 |
|
15 |
71 |
Hutcheon Mark |
2002 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
1:11.70 |
|
16 |
88 |
Llanelo John Paul |
1988 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
1:11.84 |
|
17 |
61 |
Hanlon Matthew |
2002 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
1:11.91 |
|
18 |
84 |
Leonard Michael James |
1999 |
YNYS MON |
|
25 m |
1:12.50 |
|
19 |
52 |
Eriksson Eddie |
1999 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
1:14.87 |
|
20 |
116 |
Polak Cameron |
2002 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
1:22.07 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
6_S
Event 6, 50m Breaststroke Women |
|
Kara A Hanlon 31.33 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
80 |
Kinley Laura |
1996 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
31.49 |
|
2 |
60 |
Hanlon Kara Aline |
1997 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
31.55 |
|
3 |
95 |
Marquès Gornés Mariona |
2000 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
32.07 |
|
4 |
66 |
Hjelm Ásbjørg |
1999 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
32.70 |
|
5 |
25 |
Brew Steph |
1996 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
32.89 |
|
6 |
131 |
Smith Jasmin |
2001 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
33.10 |
|
7 |
74 |
James Charlotte |
2000 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
33.66 |
|
8 |
98 |
McAllister Mia |
2000 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
33.69 |
|
9 |
124 |
Ross Lois |
2000 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
34.20 |
|
10 |
21 |
Blance Molly |
1999 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
34.43 |
|
11 |
119 |
Poynter Grace |
2002 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
34.56 |
|
12 |
82 |
Le Cras Laura |
2003 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
34.61 |
|
13 |
117 |
Polak Elissa |
2003 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
34.88 |
|
14 |
31 |
Byron Alia |
1900 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
35.02 |
|
15 |
51 |
Ellison Sabine |
2003 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
36.18 |
|
16 |
115 |
Plunkett Ella |
2000 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
36.19 |
|
17 |
42 |
de la Mare Sophie |
2001 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
36.32 |
|
18 |
44 |
Doig Lucienne Mackenzie |
2001 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
36.63 |
|
19 |
156 |
Woivalin Ellen |
2001 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
37.21 |
|
20 |
155 |
Wilks Nicola |
2002 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
41.97 |
|
21 |
38 |
Clement Ella |
2004 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
47.81 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
7_S
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Men |
|
Grant Halsall 25.00 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Aavik Priit |
1994 |
SAAREMAA |
|
25 m |
25.97 |
|
2 |
69 |
Hollingsworth Thomas |
1988 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
26.92 |
|
3 |
57 |
Gonzalez Jordan |
1995 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
26.99 |
|
4 |
54 |
Gardshodn Marius Ihlen |
1998 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
27.15 |
|
5 |
63 |
Hewison Brody |
1998 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
27.52 |
|
6 |
32 |
Carlsson Gustav |
1993 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
27.69 |
|
7 |
106 |
Nightingale Oliver |
1995 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
27.74 |
|
8 |
68 |
Hodgson William |
2001 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
29.04 |
|
9 |
90 |
MacColl Calum |
1997 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
29.23 |
|
10 |
40 |
Cruz Elijah |
2000 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
29.26 |
|
11 |
133 |
Stewart Alex |
1998 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
29.26 |
|
12 |
132 |
Somerville Matthew |
2000 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
29.59 |
|
13 |
99 |
Millar Adam |
2003 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
31.00 |
|
14 |
4 |
Allan Jack |
2003 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
32.02 |
|
15 |
140 |
Thuresson Oskar |
1999 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
32.70 |
|
16 |
61 |
Hanlon Matthew |
2002 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
34.19 |
|
17 |
26 |
Brown Charles |
2003 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
39.22 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
8_S
Event 8, 200m Freestyle Women |
|
Emily Bashforth 2:00.14 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
107 |
Nysted Sára Ryggshamar |
2001 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
2:02.60 |
|
2 |
62 |
Hew Lauren |
1999 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
2:02.78 |
|
3 |
76 |
Joensen Signhild Dánjalsdóttir |
2000 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
2:04.23 |
|
4 |
5 |
Atherley Gemma |
1997 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
2:06.04 |
|
5 |
151 |
Weuro Olivia |
2002 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
2:06.50 |
|
6 |
30 |
Butcher Courtney |
1998 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
2:06.73 |
|
7 |
114 |
Plater Chloe |
2000 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
2:06.92 |
|
8 |
120 |
Rabey Orla |
2001 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
2:07.58 |
|
9 |
109 |
Offer Kathryn Adriane |
1992 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
2:08.93 |
|
10 |
129 |
Sinclair Kerris |
2000 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
2:09.99 |
|
11 |
67 |
Hodgson Emma |
2002 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
2:10.45 |
|
12 |
22 |
Box Tara |
2002 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
2:11.61 |
|
13 |
28 |
Budge Isla |
2001 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
2:12.45 |
|
14 |
72 |
Hutchison Anne |
1999 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
2:12.96 |
|
15 |
9 |
Bain Katie |
2000 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
2:14.31 |
|
16 |
153 |
Victory Mascaro Roser |
1999 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
2:16.18 |
|
17 |
96 |
Marshall Olivia |
2002 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
2:16.60 |
|
18 |
97 |
Masanes Pons Georgina |
2001 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
2:19.10 |
|
19 |
110 |
Olesinska-Blacklock Lelayna |
2000 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
2:20.37 |
|
20 |
45 |
Donning Stella |
2002 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
2:20.89 |
|
21 |
154 |
Wiklund Jessica |
2000 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
2:24.30 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
9_S
Event 9, 200m Medley Men |
|
Thomas Hollingsworth 2:01.00 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
65 |
Hjelm Alvi |
1996 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
2:03.84 |
|
2 |
55 |
Gifford Felix |
1994 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
2:05.97 |
|
3 |
18 |
Bensadon Colin |
1988 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
2:07.88 |
|
4 |
23 |
Bregazzi Alex |
1998 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
2:09.49 |
|
5 |
77 |
Kahl Linus |
2001 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
2:10.24 |
|
6 |
148 |
Trygvason Rókur |
2000 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
2:11.70 |
|
7 |
125 |
Russell Will |
2000 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
2:13.00 |
|
8 |
150 |
Weber, IV Edward |
2000 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
2:16.79 |
|
9 |
46 |
Druckes Peter |
1987 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
2:18.02 |
|
10 |
144 |
Torres Mestres Joshua |
1997 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
2:18.52 |
|
11 |
116 |
Polak Cameron |
2002 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
2:20.34 |
|
12 |
20 |
Blance Angus |
2000 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
2:20.68 |
|
13 |
135 |
Swart Cameron |
1997 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
2:21.20 |
|
14 |
91 |
MacMurchie Euan |
2000 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
2:23.14 |
|
15 |
132 |
Somerville Matthew |
2000 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
2:24.73 |
|
16 |
11 |
Balloqui John Paul |
2000 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
2:25.30 |
|
17 |
71 |
Hutcheon Mark |
2002 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
2:27.50 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
10_S
Event 10, 4X50m Freestyle Woman |
|
Bermuda 1:46.04 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Menorca |
0 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Jersey |
0 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
|
|
3 |
10 |
Shetland Islands |
0 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
|
|
4 |
13 |
Isle Of Wight |
0 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
|
|
5 |
17 |
Guernsey |
0 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
|
|
6 |
24 |
Isle Of Man |
0 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
|
|
7 |
27 |
Falkland Islands |
0 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
|
|
8 |
29 |
Western Isles |
0 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
|
|
9 |
33 |
Åland |
0 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
|
|
10 |
48 |
Faroe Islands |
0 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
11_S
Event 11, 4X50m Medley Men |
|
Jersey 1:40.84 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Menorca |
0 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Jersey |
0 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
|
|
3 |
10 |
Shetland Islands |
0 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
|
|
4 |
13 |
Isle Of Wight |
0 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
|
|
5 |
15 |
Cayman Islands |
0 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
|
|
6 |
17 |
Guernsey |
0 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
|
|
7 |
19 |
Gibraltar |
0 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
|
|
8 |
24 |
Isle Of Man |
0 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
|
|
9 |
37 |
Gotland |
0 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
|
|
10 |
48 |
Faroe Islands |
0 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
12_S
Event 12, 800m Freestyle Woman |
|
Kristina Neves 8:47.98 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
47 |
Eidesgaard Vár Erlingsdóttir |
2001 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
8:54.23 |
|
2 |
114 |
Plater Chloe |
2000 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
9:07.87 |
|
3 |
120 |
Rabey Orla |
2001 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
9:23.80 |
|
4 |
129 |
Sinclair Kerris |
2000 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
9:26.73 |
|
5 |
151 |
Weuro Olivia |
2002 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
9:32.02 |
|
6 |
22 |
Box Tara |
2002 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
9:32.60 |
|
7 |
117 |
Polak Elissa |
2003 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
9:33.15 |
|
8 |
28 |
Budge Isla |
2001 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
9:42.10 |
|
9 |
97 |
Masanes Pons Georgina |
2001 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
9:53.88 |
|
10 |
96 |
Marshall Olivia |
2002 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
9:56.72 |
|
11 |
110 |
Olesinska-Blacklock Lelayna |
2000 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
10:07.05 |
|
12 |
121 |
Ratter Kaila |
2003 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
10:12.53 |
|
13 |
124 |
Ross Lois |
2000 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
10:18.83 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
12_S
Event 12, 800m Freestyle Woman |
|
Kristina Neves 8:47.98 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
47 |
Eidesgaard Vár Erlingsdóttir |
2001 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
8:54.23 |
|
2 |
114 |
Plater Chloe |
2000 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
9:07.87 |
|
3 |
120 |
Rabey Orla |
2001 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
9:23.80 |
|
4 |
129 |
Sinclair Kerris |
2000 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
9:26.73 |
|
5 |
151 |
Weuro Olivia |
2002 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
9:32.02 |
|
6 |
22 |
Box Tara |
2002 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
9:32.60 |
|
7 |
117 |
Polak Elissa |
2003 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
9:33.15 |
|
8 |
28 |
Budge Isla |
2001 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
9:42.10 |
|
9 |
97 |
Masanes Pons Georgina |
2001 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
9:53.88 |
|
10 |
96 |
Marshall Olivia |
2002 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
9:56.72 |
|
11 |
110 |
Olesinska-Blacklock Lelayna |
2000 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
10:07.05 |
|
12 |
121 |
Ratter Kaila |
2003 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
10:12.53 |
|
13 |
124 |
Ross Lois |
2000 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
10:18.83 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
13_S
Event 13, 400m Medley Men |
|
Pal Joensen 4:23.10 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
65 |
Hjelm Alvi |
1996 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
4:21.10 |
|
2 |
55 |
Gifford Felix |
1994 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
4:25.40 |
|
3 |
18 |
Bensadon Colin |
1988 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
4:30.97 |
|
4 |
150 |
Weber, IV Edward |
2000 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
4:42.79 |
|
5 |
59 |
Hallett Charlie-Joe |
2001 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
4:48.24 |
|
6 |
116 |
Polak Cameron |
2002 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
4:52.00 |
|
7 |
144 |
Torres Mestres Joshua |
1997 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
4:54.90 |
|
8 |
133 |
Stewart Alex |
1998 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
4:56.45 |
|
9 |
46 |
Druckes Peter |
1987 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
4:56.80 |
|
10 |
20 |
Blance Angus |
2000 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
4:58.68 |
|
11 |
71 |
Hutcheon Mark |
2002 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
5:16.41 |
|
12 |
4 |
Allan Jack |
2003 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
5:22.86 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
14_S
Event 14, 200m Breaststroke Woman |
|
Kara A Hanlon 2:28.66 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
60 |
Hanlon Kara Aline |
1997 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
2:27.25 |
|
2 |
80 |
Kinley Laura |
1996 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
2:28.11 |
|
3 |
66 |
Hjelm Ásbjørg |
1999 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
2:37.08 |
|
4 |
43 |
Debes Beinta Poulsdóttir |
1997 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
2:37.16 |
|
5 |
25 |
Brew Steph |
1996 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
2:39.30 |
|
6 |
117 |
Polak Elissa |
2003 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
2:41.33 |
|
7 |
131 |
Smith Jasmin |
2001 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
2:41.90 |
|
8 |
119 |
Poynter Grace |
2002 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
2:42.09 |
|
9 |
81 |
Lacey Abigail |
2002 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
2:45.15 |
|
10 |
112 |
Perry Megan |
1998 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
2:45.19 |
|
11 |
31 |
Byron Alia |
1900 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
2:45.94 |
|
12 |
51 |
Ellison Sabine |
2003 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
2:45.98 |
|
13 |
115 |
Plunkett Ella |
2000 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
2:46.38 |
|
14 |
82 |
Le Cras Laura |
2003 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
2:47.16 |
|
15 |
21 |
Blance Molly |
1999 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
2:48.14 |
|
16 |
44 |
Doig Lucienne Mackenzie |
2001 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
2:51.21 |
|
17 |
42 |
de la Mare Sophie |
2001 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
2:52.57 |
|
18 |
156 |
Woivalin Ellen |
2001 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
2:59.93 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
15_S
Event 15, 100m Butterfly Men |
|
Shaune Fraser 51.06 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Aavik Priit |
1994 |
SAAREMAA |
|
25 m |
55.09 |
|
2 |
55 |
Gifford Felix |
1994 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
55.60 |
|
3 |
101 |
Mortensen Óli |
1996 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
56.17 |
|
4 |
126 |
Sanderson James |
1993 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
56.92 |
|
5 |
90 |
MacColl Calum |
1997 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
57.71 |
|
6 |
32 |
Carlsson Gustav |
1993 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
57.76 |
|
7 |
113 |
Pestana Dillon |
1998 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
57.91 |
|
8 |
89 |
Lowndes Ben |
1986 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
57.92 |
|
9 |
14 |
Barrett Rory |
1999 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
58.11 |
|
10 |
63 |
Hewison Brody |
1998 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
58.26 |
|
11 |
128 |
Savitz Matt |
1999 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
58.40 |
|
12 |
69 |
Hollingsworth Thomas |
1988 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
58.70 |
|
13 |
135 |
Swart Cameron |
1997 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
59.65 |
|
14 |
91 |
MacMurchie Euan |
2000 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
1:01.25 |
|
15 |
2 |
Alberto Marti Antoni |
1999 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
1:01.85 |
|
16 |
132 |
Somerville Matthew |
2000 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
1:02.11 |
|
17 |
20 |
Blance Angus |
2000 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
1:03.16 |
|
18 |
158 |
Yttergren William |
2000 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
1:06.07 |
|
19 |
26 |
Brown Charles |
2003 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
1:35.10 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
16_S
Event 16, 100m Backstroke Women |
|
Birita Debes 1:02.80 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
76 |
Joensen Signhild Dánjalsdóttir |
2000 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
1:01.39 |
|
2 |
62 |
Hew Lauren |
1999 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
1:03.35 |
|
3 |
30 |
Butcher Courtney |
1998 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
1:03.57 |
|
4 |
109 |
Offer Kathryn Adriane |
1992 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
1:04.17 |
|
5 |
74 |
James Charlotte |
2000 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
1:05.03 |
|
6 |
5 |
Atherley Gemma |
1997 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
1:05.23 |
|
7 |
67 |
Hodgson Emma |
2002 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
1:05.81 |
|
8 |
146 |
Tostevin Tatiana |
2003 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
1:05.95 |
|
9 |
94 |
Manson Kayla |
2001 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
1:06.05 |
|
10 |
115 |
Plunkett Ella |
2000 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
1:06.25 |
|
11 |
157 |
Woodward Elizabeth |
2003 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
1:07.08 |
|
12 |
56 |
Goddard-Smith Eve |
2001 |
YNYS MON |
|
25 m |
1:08.08 |
|
13 |
127 |
Sandison Lauren |
2002 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
1:09.90 |
|
14 |
153 |
Victory Mascaro Roser |
1999 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
1:10.30 |
|
15 |
95 |
Marquès Gornés Mariona |
2000 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
1:10.58 |
|
16 |
44 |
Doig Lucienne Mackenzie |
2001 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
1:12.29 |
|
17 |
49 |
Ek Fanny |
1999 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
1:13.40 |
|
18 |
8 |
Backhouse Amber |
2001 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
1:14.76 |
|
19 |
21 |
Blance Molly |
1999 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
1:15.15 |
|
20 |
35 |
Carroll Arianne |
2001 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
1:17.13 |
|
21 |
45 |
Donning Stella |
2002 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
1:18.77 |
|
22 |
100 |
Miller Zoe |
2002 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
1:33.72 |
|
23 |
53 |
Ford Nell |
2004 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
1:36.84 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
17_S
Event 17, 50m Breaststroke Men |
|
Ian Black 27.80 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
143 |
Toftum Róland |
1998 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
28.99 |
|
2 |
1 |
Aavik Priit |
1994 |
SAAREMAA |
|
25 m |
29.40 |
|
3 |
41 |
Davies Guy |
1996 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
29.58 |
|
4 |
63 |
Hewison Brody |
1998 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
30.67 |
|
5 |
20 |
Blance Angus |
2000 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
31.04 |
|
6 |
88 |
Llanelo John Paul |
1988 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
31.13 |
|
7 |
125 |
Russell Will |
2000 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
31.23 |
|
8 |
89 |
Lowndes Ben |
1986 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
31.27 |
|
9 |
148 |
Trygvason Rókur |
2000 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
31.39 |
|
10 |
36 |
Cederqvist Robin |
1989 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
31.52 |
|
11 |
147 |
Triay Riudavets Borja |
1997 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
31.56 |
|
12 |
90 |
MacColl Calum |
1997 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
31.61 |
|
13 |
12 |
Barber Matt |
1994 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
31.64 |
|
14 |
136 |
Tasca Eric |
2001 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
31.99 |
|
15 |
52 |
Eriksson Eddie |
1999 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
32.62 |
|
16 |
84 |
Leonard Michael James |
1999 |
YNYS MON |
|
25 m |
32.73 |
|
17 |
71 |
Hutcheon Mark |
2002 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
33.30 |
|
18 |
132 |
Somerville Matthew |
2000 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
33.43 |
|
19 |
61 |
Hanlon Matthew |
2002 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
34.64 |
|
20 |
68 |
Hodgson William |
2001 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
37.59 |
|
21 |
140 |
Thuresson Oskar |
1999 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
37.67 |
|
22 |
138 |
Thomas Colby |
2002 |
ST HELENA |
|
25 m |
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
18_S
Event 18, 50m Butterfly Women |
|
Charlotte Atkinson 27.24 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
47 |
Eidesgaard Vár Erlingsdóttir |
2001 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
28.37 |
|
2 |
98 |
McAllister Mia |
2000 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
28.61 |
|
3 |
56 |
Goddard-Smith Eve |
2001 |
YNYS MON |
|
25 m |
28.69 |
|
4 |
96 |
Marshall Olivia |
2002 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
29.08 |
|
5 |
73 |
Hutchison Emmie |
1999 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
29.10 |
|
6 |
83 |
Le Friec Robyn |
1990 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
29.21 |
|
7 |
152 |
Whittaker Kazia |
2001 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
29.24 |
|
8 |
109 |
Offer Kathryn Adriane |
1992 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
29.31 |
|
9 |
87 |
Lindholm Jessica |
2001 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
29.37 |
|
10 |
139 |
Thomsen Jana Bjartalíð |
2000 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
29.37 |
|
11 |
50 |
Ek Jenny |
1999 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
29.60 |
|
12 |
9 |
Bain Katie |
2000 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
29.62 |
|
13 |
120 |
Rabey Orla |
2001 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
30.15 |
|
14 |
79 |
King Megan |
2001 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
30.23 |
|
15 |
7 |
Atherley Isabel |
1999 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
30.31 |
|
16 |
86 |
Linares Christina |
1999 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
30.64 |
|
17 |
75 |
Jerram Annalise |
1994 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
31.29 |
|
18 |
51 |
Ellison Sabine |
2003 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
31.49 |
|
19 |
95 |
Marquès Gornés Mariona |
2000 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
32.24 |
|
20 |
103 |
Murray Katie Margaret |
2000 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
33.85 |
|
21 |
130 |
Sköld Hedda |
2002 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
34.30 |
|
22 |
22 |
Box Tara |
2002 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
34.64 |
|
23 |
154 |
Wiklund Jessica |
2000 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
34.73 |
|
24 |
53 |
Ford Nell |
2004 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
47.55 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
19_S
Event 19, 200m Freestyle Men |
|
Pal Joensen 1:47.76 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
23 |
Bregazzi Alex |
1998 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
1:48.70 |
|
2 |
101 |
Mortensen Óli |
1996 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
1:51.12 |
|
3 |
55 |
Gifford Felix |
1994 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
1:51.39 |
|
4 |
108 |
Oakley Luke |
1995 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
1:54.20 |
|
5 |
150 |
Weber, IV Edward |
2000 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
1:54.33 |
|
6 |
149 |
Watterson Joel |
1999 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
1:55.35 |
|
7 |
78 |
Key Jonathan |
1999 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
1:55.86 |
|
8 |
113 |
Pestana Dillon |
1998 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
1:56.43 |
|
9 |
93 |
Mansell William |
1997 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
1:58.75 |
|
10 |
137 |
Teasdale Tom |
2000 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
1:58.82 |
|
11 |
64 |
Hitchcock David |
2000 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
1:58.84 |
|
12 |
116 |
Polak Cameron |
2002 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
2:00.37 |
|
13 |
133 |
Stewart Alex |
1998 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
2:02.21 |
|
14 |
144 |
Torres Mestres Joshua |
1997 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
2:05.85 |
|
15 |
2 |
Alberto Marti Antoni |
1999 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
2:07.05 |
|
16 |
104 |
Myers Llion Rhodri |
2003 |
YNYS MON |
|
25 m |
2:07.61 |
|
17 |
11 |
Balloqui John Paul |
2000 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
2:07.84 |
|
18 |
20 |
Blance Angus |
2000 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
2:09.62 |
|
19 |
99 |
Millar Adam |
2003 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
2:10.70 |
|
20 |
58 |
Granath Jesper |
2002 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
2:11.60 |
|
21 |
61 |
Hanlon Matthew |
2002 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
2:16.64 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
20_S
Event 20, 200m Medley Women |
|
Ida Sandin 2:14.22 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
107 |
Nysted Sára Ryggshamar |
2001 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
2:16.52 |
|
2 |
62 |
Hew Lauren |
1999 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
2:21.44 |
|
3 |
60 |
Hanlon Kara Aline |
1997 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
2:22.12 |
|
4 |
25 |
Brew Steph |
1996 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
2:24.00 |
|
5 |
5 |
Atherley Gemma |
1997 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
2:24.05 |
|
6 |
82 |
Le Cras Laura |
2003 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
2:24.61 |
|
7 |
114 |
Plater Chloe |
2000 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
2:26.00 |
|
8 |
81 |
Lacey Abigail |
2002 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
2:27.58 |
|
9 |
112 |
Perry Megan |
1998 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
2:28.70 |
|
10 |
151 |
Weuro Olivia |
2002 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
2:28.75 |
|
11 |
115 |
Plunkett Ella |
2000 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
2:28.94 |
|
12 |
134 |
Stubbings Francesca |
2002 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
2:29.02 |
|
13 |
129 |
Sinclair Kerris |
2000 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
2:29.85 |
|
14 |
42 |
de la Mare Sophie |
2001 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
2:30.19 |
|
15 |
131 |
Smith Jasmin |
2001 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
2:31.55 |
|
16 |
152 |
Whittaker Kazia |
2001 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
2:34.49 |
|
17 |
153 |
Victory Mascaro Roser |
1999 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
2:36.80 |
|
18 |
21 |
Blance Molly |
1999 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
2:38.61 |
|
19 |
103 |
Murray Katie Margaret |
2000 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
2:40.39 |
|
20 |
38 |
Clement Ella |
2004 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
3:20.16 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
21_S
Event 21, 4X50m Freestyle Men |
|
Guernsey 1:31.54 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Menorca |
0 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Jersey |
0 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
|
|
3 |
10 |
Shetland Islands |
0 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
|
|
4 |
13 |
Isle Of Wight |
0 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
|
|
5 |
15 |
Cayman Islands |
0 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
|
|
6 |
17 |
Guernsey |
0 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
|
|
7 |
19 |
Gibraltar |
0 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
|
|
8 |
24 |
Isle Of Man |
0 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
|
|
9 |
48 |
Faroe Islands |
0 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
22_S
Event 22, 4X50m Medley Women |
|
Faroe Islands 1:57.06 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Menorca |
0 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Jersey |
0 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
|
|
3 |
10 |
Shetland Islands |
0 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
|
|
4 |
13 |
Isle Of Wight |
0 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
|
|
5 |
17 |
Guernsey |
0 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
|
|
6 |
24 |
Isle Of Man |
0 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
|
|
7 |
27 |
Falkland Islands |
0 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
|
|
8 |
29 |
Western Isles |
0 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
|
|
9 |
33 |
Åland |
0 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
|
|
10 |
48 |
Faroe Islands |
0 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
23_S
Event 23, 100m Medley Men |
|
Shaune Fraser 54.42 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Aavik Priit |
1994 |
SAAREMAA |
|
25 m |
57.04 |
|
2 |
143 |
Toftum Róland |
1998 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
57.52 |
|
3 |
65 |
Hjelm Alvi |
1996 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
58.03 |
|
4 |
55 |
Gifford Felix |
1994 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
59.44 |
|
5 |
89 |
Lowndes Ben |
1986 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
59.83 |
|
6 |
18 |
Bensadon Colin |
1988 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
59.95 |
|
7 |
23 |
Bregazzi Alex |
1998 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
1:00.11 |
|
8 |
41 |
Davies Guy |
1996 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
1:00.14 |
|
9 |
125 |
Russell Will |
2000 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
1:01.58 |
|
10 |
132 |
Somerville Matthew |
2000 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
1:02.11 |
|
11 |
11 |
Balloqui John Paul |
2000 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
1:03.98 |
|
12 |
12 |
Barber Matt |
1994 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
1:04.41 |
|
13 |
133 |
Stewart Alex |
1998 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
1:04.71 |
|
14 |
20 |
Blance Angus |
2000 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
1:06.14 |
|
15 |
144 |
Torres Mestres Joshua |
1997 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
1:06.47 |
|
16 |
71 |
Hutcheon Mark |
2002 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
1:07.75 |
|
17 |
68 |
Hodgson William |
2001 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
1:08.41 |
|
18 |
4 |
Allan Jack |
2003 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
1:10.05 |
|
19 |
140 |
Thuresson Oskar |
1999 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
1:13.45 |
|
20 |
84 |
Leonard Michael James |
1999 |
YNYS MON |
|
25 m |
1:14.21 |
|
21 |
26 |
Brown Charles |
2003 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
1:26.53 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
24_S
Event 24, 400m Freestyle Women |
|
Kristina Neves 4:16.97 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
47 |
Eidesgaard Vár Erlingsdóttir |
2001 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
4:17.87 |
|
2 |
107 |
Nysted Sára Ryggshamar |
2001 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
4:18.31 |
|
3 |
5 |
Atherley Gemma |
1997 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
4:25.50 |
|
4 |
114 |
Plater Chloe |
2000 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
4:25.59 |
|
5 |
83 |
Le Friec Robyn |
1990 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
4:31.82 |
|
6 |
129 |
Sinclair Kerris |
2000 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
4:34.35 |
|
7 |
22 |
Box Tara |
2002 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
4:36.40 |
|
8 |
28 |
Budge Isla |
2001 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
4:42.89 |
|
9 |
72 |
Hutchison Anne |
1999 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
4:43.47 |
|
10 |
96 |
Marshall Olivia |
2002 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
4:45.99 |
|
11 |
9 |
Bain Katie |
2000 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
4:49.21 |
|
12 |
97 |
Masanes Pons Georgina |
2001 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
4:49.55 |
|
13 |
110 |
Olesinska-Blacklock Lelayna |
2000 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
4:56.17 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
25_S
Event 25, 200m Backstroke Men |
|
Ian Powell 1:58.14 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
65 |
Hjelm Alvi |
1996 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
2:05.49 |
|
2 |
69 |
Hollingsworth Thomas |
1988 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
2:10.27 |
|
3 |
18 |
Bensadon Colin |
1988 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
2:11.84 |
|
4 |
68 |
Hodgson William |
2001 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
2:13.22 |
|
5 |
106 |
Nightingale Oliver |
1995 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
2:14.42 |
|
6 |
113 |
Pestana Dillon |
1998 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
2:17.05 |
|
7 |
40 |
Cruz Elijah |
2000 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
2:20.31 |
|
8 |
99 |
Millar Adam |
2003 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
2:21.79 |
|
9 |
92 |
Malcolmson Luke |
2002 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
2:35.76 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
26_S
Event 26, 100m Breaststroke Women |
|
Andrea Strachan 1:08.33 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
80 |
Kinley Laura |
1996 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
1:08.17 |
|
2 |
66 |
Hjelm Ásbjørg |
1999 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
1:11.53 |
|
3 |
131 |
Smith Jasmin |
2001 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
1:12.50 |
|
4 |
25 |
Brew Steph |
1996 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
1:13.18 |
|
5 |
43 |
Debes Beinta Poulsdóttir |
1997 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
1:14.79 |
|
6 |
81 |
Lacey Abigail |
2002 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
1:14.85 |
|
7 |
31 |
Byron Alia |
1900 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
1:15.00 |
|
8 |
119 |
Poynter Grace |
2002 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
1:15.03 |
|
9 |
117 |
Polak Elissa |
2003 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
1:15.43 |
|
10 |
82 |
Le Cras Laura |
2003 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
1:15.71 |
|
11 |
21 |
Blance Molly |
1999 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
1:15.89 |
|
12 |
98 |
McAllister Mia |
2000 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
1:16.04 |
|
13 |
124 |
Ross Lois |
2000 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
1:16.30 |
|
14 |
115 |
Plunkett Ella |
2000 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
1:17.44 |
|
15 |
51 |
Ellison Sabine |
2003 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
1:17.93 |
|
16 |
44 |
Doig Lucienne Mackenzie |
2001 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
1:19.64 |
|
17 |
42 |
de la Mare Sophie |
2001 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
1:19.94 |
|
18 |
156 |
Woivalin Ellen |
2001 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
1:21.51 |
|
19 |
103 |
Murray Katie Margaret |
2000 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
1:24.73 |
|
20 |
155 |
Wilks Nicola |
2002 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
1:38.88 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
27_S
Event 27, 100m Freestyle Men |
|
Brett Fraser 47.65 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
102 |
Munro Miles |
1996 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
49.52 |
|
2 |
55 |
Gifford Felix |
1994 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
51.40 |
|
3 |
23 |
Bregazzi Alex |
1998 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
51.47 |
|
4 |
101 |
Mortensen Óli |
1996 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
51.81 |
|
5 |
126 |
Sanderson James |
1993 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
52.29 |
|
6 |
149 |
Watterson Joel |
1999 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
52.60 |
|
7 |
142 |
Tinson-Wood Samuel |
1991 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
53.08 |
|
8 |
135 |
Swart Cameron |
1997 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
53.39 |
|
9 |
108 |
Oakley Luke |
1995 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
53.45 |
|
10 |
16 |
Beck Jonathan |
1997 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
53.48 |
|
11 |
78 |
Key Jonathan |
1999 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
53.48 |
|
12 |
150 |
Weber, IV Edward |
2000 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
54.16 |
|
13 |
90 |
MacColl Calum |
1997 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
54.76 |
|
14 |
64 |
Hitchcock David |
2000 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
55.01 |
|
15 |
20 |
Blance Angus |
2000 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
56.00 |
|
16 |
147 |
Triay Riudavets Borja |
1997 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
56.37 |
|
17 |
2 |
Alberto Marti Antoni |
1999 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
56.67 |
|
18 |
104 |
Myers Llion Rhodri |
2003 |
YNYS MON |
|
25 m |
57.90 |
|
19 |
52 |
Eriksson Eddie |
1999 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
59.39 |
|
20 |
158 |
Yttergren William |
2000 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
59.61 |
|
21 |
58 |
Granath Jesper |
2002 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
1:00.21 |
|
22 |
4 |
Allan Jack |
2003 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
1:01.01 |
|
23 |
61 |
Hanlon Matthew |
2002 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
1:02.23 |
|
24 |
26 |
Brown Charles |
2003 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
1:14.14 |
|
25 |
85 |
Lewis Craig |
2001 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
1:24.13 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
28_S
Event 28, 50m Freestyle Women |
|
Charlotte Atkinson 26.14 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
47 |
Eidesgaard Vár Erlingsdóttir |
2001 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
26.37 |
|
2 |
80 |
Kinley Laura |
1996 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
26.38 |
|
3 |
62 |
Hew Lauren |
1999 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
26.45 |
|
4 |
109 |
Offer Kathryn Adriane |
1992 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
26.66 |
|
5 |
9 |
Bain Katie |
2000 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
26.80 |
|
6 |
30 |
Butcher Courtney |
1998 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
26.87 |
|
7 |
151 |
Weuro Olivia |
2002 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
26.94 |
|
8 |
67 |
Hodgson Emma |
2002 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
26.96 |
|
9 |
50 |
Ek Jenny |
1999 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
27.47 |
|
10 |
73 |
Hutchison Emmie |
1999 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
27.70 |
|
11 |
79 |
King Megan |
2001 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
27.76 |
|
12 |
120 |
Rabey Orla |
2001 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
27.77 |
|
13 |
86 |
Linares Christina |
1999 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
27.95 |
|
14 |
56 |
Goddard-Smith Eve |
2001 |
YNYS MON |
|
25 m |
28.45 |
|
15 |
117 |
Polak Elissa |
2003 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
28.89 |
|
16 |
95 |
Marquès Gornés Mariona |
2000 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
28.95 |
|
17 |
153 |
Victory Mascaro Roser |
1999 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
28.99 |
|
18 |
7 |
Atherley Isabel |
1999 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
29.05 |
|
19 |
8 |
Backhouse Amber |
2001 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
29.06 |
|
20 |
28 |
Budge Isla |
2001 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
29.21 |
|
21 |
154 |
Wiklund Jessica |
2000 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
30.23 |
|
22 |
35 |
Carroll Arianne |
2001 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
31.00 |
|
23 |
130 |
Sköld Hedda |
2002 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
31.90 |
|
24 |
155 |
Wilks Nicola |
2002 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
33.56 |
|
25 |
38 |
Clement Ella |
2004 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
36.31 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
29_S
Event 29, 50m Butterfly Men |
|
Brett Fraser 23.26 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Aavik Priit |
1994 |
SAAREMAA |
|
25 m |
24.65 |
|
2 |
63 |
Hewison Brody |
1998 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
25.02 |
|
3 |
55 |
Gifford Felix |
1994 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
25.20 |
|
4 |
32 |
Carlsson Gustav |
1993 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
25.33 |
|
5 |
143 |
Toftum Róland |
1998 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
25.41 |
|
6 |
102 |
Munro Miles |
1996 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
25.54 |
|
7 |
135 |
Swart Cameron |
1997 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
25.77 |
|
8 |
126 |
Sanderson James |
1993 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
25.83 |
|
9 |
14 |
Barrett Rory |
1999 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
26.08 |
|
10 |
91 |
MacMurchie Euan |
2000 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
26.08 |
|
11 |
90 |
MacColl Calum |
1997 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
26.10 |
|
12 |
39 |
Cliff Henry |
2000 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
26.39 |
|
13 |
128 |
Savitz Matt |
1999 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
26.47 |
|
14 |
20 |
Blance Angus |
2000 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
26.84 |
|
15 |
142 |
Tinson-Wood Samuel |
1991 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
27.38 |
|
16 |
2 |
Alberto Marti Antoni |
1999 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
27.52 |
|
17 |
36 |
Cederqvist Robin |
1989 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
28.01 |
|
18 |
132 |
Somerville Matthew |
2000 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
28.02 |
|
19 |
144 |
Torres Mestres Joshua |
1997 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
28.96 |
|
20 |
133 |
Stewart Alex |
1998 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
29.26 |
|
21 |
158 |
Yttergren William |
2000 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
29.93 |
|
22 |
84 |
Leonard Michael James |
1999 |
YNYS MON |
|
25 m |
30.07 |
|
23 |
4 |
Allan Jack |
2003 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
31.45 |
|
24 |
61 |
Hanlon Matthew |
2002 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
33.19 |
|
25 |
26 |
Brown Charles |
2003 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
37.43 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
30_S
Event 30, 200m Backstroke Women |
|
Olivia Rawlinson 2:15.30 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
76 |
Joensen Signhild Dánjalsdóttir |
2000 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
2:10.11 |
|
2 |
62 |
Hew Lauren |
1999 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
2:16.59 |
|
3 |
5 |
Atherley Gemma |
1997 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
2:17.98 |
|
4 |
30 |
Butcher Courtney |
1998 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
2:19.85 |
|
5 |
74 |
James Charlotte |
2000 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
2:19.95 |
|
6 |
94 |
Manson Kayla |
2001 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
2:23.24 |
|
7 |
67 |
Hodgson Emma |
2002 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
2:25.74 |
|
8 |
157 |
Woodward Elizabeth |
2003 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
2:25.89 |
|
9 |
153 |
Victory Mascaro Roser |
1999 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
2:26.37 |
|
10 |
146 |
Tostevin Tatiana |
2003 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
2:26.45 |
|
11 |
115 |
Plunkett Ella |
2000 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
2:26.82 |
|
12 |
109 |
Offer Kathryn Adriane |
1992 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
2:28.30 |
|
13 |
112 |
Perry Megan |
1998 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
2:31.51 |
|
14 |
44 |
Doig Lucienne Mackenzie |
2001 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
2:33.30 |
|
15 |
49 |
Ek Fanny |
1999 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
2:36.01 |
|
16 |
95 |
Marquès Gornés Mariona |
2000 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
2:37.84 |
|
17 |
21 |
Blance Molly |
1999 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
2:38.55 |
|
18 |
45 |
Donning Stella |
2002 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
2:48.15 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
31_S
Event 31, 4X100m Medley Men |
|
Jersey 3:42.91 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Menorca |
0 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Jersey |
0 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
|
|
3 |
10 |
Shetland Islands |
0 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
|
|
4 |
13 |
Isle Of Wight |
0 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
|
|
5 |
15 |
Cayman Islands |
0 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
|
|
6 |
17 |
Guernsey |
0 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
|
|
7 |
19 |
Gibraltar |
0 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
|
|
8 |
24 |
Isle Of Man |
0 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
|
|
9 |
48 |
Faroe Islands |
0 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
32_S
Event 32, 4X100m Freestyle Women |
|
Jersey 3:50.46 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Menorca |
0 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Jersey |
0 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
|
|
3 |
10 |
Shetland Islands |
0 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
|
|
4 |
13 |
Isle Of Wight |
0 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
|
|
5 |
17 |
Guernsey |
0 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
|
|
6 |
24 |
Isle Of Man |
0 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
|
|
7 |
27 |
Falkland Islands |
0 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
|
|
8 |
29 |
Western Isles |
0 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
|
|
9 |
33 |
Åland |
0 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
|
|
10 |
48 |
Faroe Islands |
0 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
33_S
Event 33, 100m Medley Women |
|
Ida Sandin 1:02.25 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
107 |
Nysted Sára Ryggshamar |
2001 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
1:04.93 |
|
2 |
74 |
James Charlotte |
2000 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
1:06.34 |
|
3 |
43 |
Debes Beinta Poulsdóttir |
1997 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
1:06.79 |
|
4 |
62 |
Hew Lauren |
1999 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
1:06.97 |
|
5 |
25 |
Brew Steph |
1996 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
1:07.62 |
|
6 |
109 |
Offer Kathryn Adriane |
1992 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
1:07.67 |
|
7 |
82 |
Le Cras Laura |
2003 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
1:07.72 |
|
8 |
5 |
Atherley Gemma |
1997 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
1:08.03 |
|
9 |
131 |
Smith Jasmin |
2001 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
1:08.63 |
|
10 |
9 |
Bain Katie |
2000 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
1:08.80 |
|
11 |
50 |
Ek Jenny |
1999 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
1:09.09 |
|
12 |
42 |
de la Mare Sophie |
2001 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
1:09.97 |
|
13 |
152 |
Whittaker Kazia |
2001 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
1:10.96 |
|
14 |
119 |
Poynter Grace |
2002 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
1:10.98 |
|
15 |
87 |
Lindholm Jessica |
2001 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
1:11.16 |
|
16 |
115 |
Plunkett Ella |
2000 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
1:11.23 |
|
17 |
117 |
Polak Elissa |
2003 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
1:11.40 |
|
18 |
98 |
McAllister Mia |
2000 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
1:11.62 |
|
19 |
44 |
Doig Lucienne Mackenzie |
2001 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
1:11.69 |
|
20 |
21 |
Blance Molly |
1999 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
1:12.38 |
|
21 |
95 |
Marquès Gornés Mariona |
2000 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
1:16.37 |
|
22 |
130 |
Sköld Hedda |
2002 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
1:20.74 |
|
23 |
38 |
Clement Ella |
2004 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
1:31.47 |
|
24 |
100 |
Miller Zoe |
2002 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
1:32.91 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
34_S
Event 34, 400m Freestyle Men |
|
Pal Joensen 3:45.87 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
101 |
Mortensen Óli |
1996 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
3:50.03 |
|
2 |
23 |
Bregazzi Alex |
1998 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
3:53.31 |
|
3 |
55 |
Gifford Felix |
1994 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
3:55.75 |
|
4 |
54 |
Gardshodn Marius Ihlen |
1998 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
3:56.68 |
|
5 |
78 |
Key Jonathan |
1999 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
4:06.41 |
|
6 |
150 |
Weber, IV Edward |
2000 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
4:06.75 |
|
7 |
113 |
Pestana Dillon |
1998 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
4:06.92 |
|
8 |
108 |
Oakley Luke |
1995 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
4:08.77 |
|
9 |
149 |
Watterson Joel |
1999 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
4:09.75 |
|
10 |
116 |
Polak Cameron |
2002 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
4:16.50 |
|
11 |
133 |
Stewart Alex |
1998 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
4:18.82 |
|
12 |
93 |
Mansell William |
1997 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
4:19.49 |
|
13 |
144 |
Torres Mestres Joshua |
1997 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
4:21.30 |
|
14 |
137 |
Teasdale Tom |
2000 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
4:23.72 |
|
15 |
34 |
Carroll Aidan |
2000 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
4:25.18 |
|
16 |
111 |
Payas Kaylan Albert |
1996 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
4:26.31 |
|
17 |
58 |
Granath Jesper |
2002 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
4:35.48 |
|
18 |
92 |
Malcolmson Luke |
2002 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
4:37.39 |
|
19 |
141 |
Thuresson Tord |
1967 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
4:46.85 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
35_S
Event 35, 200m Butterfly Women |
|
Charlotte Atkinson 2:09.37 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
139 |
Thomsen Jana Bjartalíð |
2000 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
2:19.92 |
|
2 |
83 |
Le Friec Robyn |
1990 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
2:22.19 |
|
3 |
56 |
Goddard-Smith Eve |
2001 |
YNYS MON |
|
25 m |
2:27.47 |
|
4 |
7 |
Atherley Isabel |
1999 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
2:30.20 |
|
5 |
152 |
Whittaker Kazia |
2001 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
2:33.97 |
|
6 |
112 |
Perry Megan |
1998 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
2:34.46 |
|
7 |
134 |
Stubbings Francesca |
2002 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
2:36.86 |
|
8 |
124 |
Ross Lois |
2000 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
2:39.73 |
|
9 |
75 |
Jerram Annalise |
1994 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
2:42.15 |
|
10 |
103 |
Murray Katie Margaret |
2000 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
2:46.74 |
|
11 |
28 |
Budge Isla |
2001 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
2:48.31 |
|
12 |
49 |
Ek Fanny |
1999 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
2:48.78 |
|
13 |
110 |
Olesinska-Blacklock Lelayna |
2000 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
2:50.47 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
36_S
Event 36, 100m Backstroke Men |
|
Thomas Hollingworth 53.95 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Aavik Priit |
1994 |
SAAREMAA |
|
25 m |
57.20 |
|
2 |
57 |
Gonzalez Jordan |
1995 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
57.66 |
|
3 |
69 |
Hollingsworth Thomas |
1988 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
58.35 |
|
4 |
54 |
Gardshodn Marius Ihlen |
1998 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
59.09 |
|
5 |
113 |
Pestana Dillon |
1998 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
59.56 |
|
6 |
106 |
Nightingale Oliver |
1995 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
1:00.24 |
|
7 |
68 |
Hodgson William |
2001 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
1:02.00 |
|
8 |
90 |
MacColl Calum |
1997 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
1:03.57 |
|
9 |
132 |
Somerville Matthew |
2000 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
1:03.66 |
|
10 |
40 |
Cruz Elijah |
2000 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
1:03.90 |
|
11 |
99 |
Millar Adam |
2003 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
1:07.47 |
|
12 |
85 |
Lewis Craig |
2001 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
1:38.37 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
37_S
Event 37, 100m Freestyle Women |
|
Emily Bashforth 56.31 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
80 |
Kinley Laura |
1996 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
57.45 |
|
2 |
47 |
Eidesgaard Vár Erlingsdóttir |
2001 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
57.53 |
|
3 |
76 |
Joensen Signhild Dánjalsdóttir |
2000 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
57.76 |
|
4 |
30 |
Butcher Courtney |
1998 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
58.00 |
|
5 |
151 |
Weuro Olivia |
2002 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
58.40 |
|
6 |
67 |
Hodgson Emma |
2002 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
58.43 |
|
7 |
5 |
Atherley Gemma |
1997 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
58.59 |
|
8 |
114 |
Plater Chloe |
2000 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
59.35 |
|
9 |
120 |
Rabey Orla |
2001 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
59.40 |
|
10 |
86 |
Linares Christina |
1999 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
59.92 |
|
11 |
129 |
Sinclair Kerris |
2000 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
1:00.09 |
|
12 |
9 |
Bain Katie |
2000 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
1:00.10 |
|
13 |
81 |
Lacey Abigail |
2002 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
1:00.16 |
|
14 |
28 |
Budge Isla |
2001 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
1:00.98 |
|
15 |
73 |
Hutchison Emmie |
1999 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
1:01.08 |
|
16 |
56 |
Goddard-Smith Eve |
2001 |
YNYS MON |
|
25 m |
1:01.33 |
|
17 |
98 |
McAllister Mia |
2000 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
1:02.04 |
|
18 |
22 |
Box Tara |
2002 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
1:02.41 |
|
19 |
153 |
Victory Mascaro Roser |
1999 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
1:03.02 |
|
20 |
97 |
Masanes Pons Georgina |
2001 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
1:04.06 |
|
21 |
103 |
Murray Katie Margaret |
2000 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
1:05.35 |
|
22 |
51 |
Ellison Sabine |
2003 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
1:06.17 |
|
23 |
156 |
Woivalin Ellen |
2001 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
1:06.84 |
|
24 |
154 |
Wiklund Jessica |
2000 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
1:07.50 |
|
25 |
155 |
Wilks Nicola |
2002 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
1:19.00 |
|
26 |
38 |
Clement Ella |
2004 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
1:26.75 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
38_S
Event 38, 50m Freestyle Men |
|
Brett Fraser 21.73 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
102 |
Munro Miles |
1996 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
22.77 |
|
2 |
143 |
Toftum Róland |
1998 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
23.35 |
|
3 |
1 |
Aavik Priit |
1994 |
SAAREMAA |
|
25 m |
23.51 |
|
4 |
63 |
Hewison Brody |
1998 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
23.53 |
|
5 |
55 |
Gifford Felix |
1994 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
23.70 |
|
6 |
149 |
Watterson Joel |
1999 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
23.75 |
|
7 |
32 |
Carlsson Gustav |
1993 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
23.81 |
|
8 |
132 |
Somerville Matthew |
2000 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
23.95 |
|
9 |
126 |
Sanderson James |
1993 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
24.07 |
|
10 |
16 |
Beck Jonathan |
1997 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
24.16 |
|
11 |
142 |
Tinson-Wood Samuel |
1991 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
24.16 |
|
12 |
135 |
Swart Cameron |
1997 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
24.26 |
|
13 |
90 |
MacColl Calum |
1997 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
24.30 |
|
14 |
14 |
Barrett Rory |
1999 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
24.64 |
|
15 |
64 |
Hitchcock David |
2000 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
25.36 |
|
16 |
133 |
Stewart Alex |
1998 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
25.50 |
|
17 |
147 |
Triay Riudavets Borja |
1997 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
25.51 |
|
18 |
2 |
Alberto Marti Antoni |
1999 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
25.67 |
|
19 |
20 |
Blance Angus |
2000 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
25.72 |
|
20 |
104 |
Myers Llion Rhodri |
2003 |
YNYS MON |
|
25 m |
26.95 |
|
21 |
158 |
Yttergren William |
2000 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
27.33 |
|
22 |
140 |
Thuresson Oskar |
1999 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
27.60 |
|
23 |
4 |
Allan Jack |
2003 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
28.53 |
|
24 |
61 |
Hanlon Matthew |
2002 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
29.36 |
|
25 |
26 |
Brown Charles |
2003 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
32.65 |
|
26 |
138 |
Thomas Colby |
2002 |
ST HELENA |
|
25 m |
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
39_S
Event 39, 50m Backstroke Women |
|
Kathryn Offer 28.79 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
109 |
Offer Kathryn Adriane |
1992 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
28.78 |
|
2 |
62 |
Hew Lauren |
1999 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
28.86 |
|
3 |
76 |
Joensen Signhild Dánjalsdóttir |
2000 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
29.17 |
|
4 |
30 |
Butcher Courtney |
1998 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
29.84 |
|
5 |
146 |
Tostevin Tatiana |
2003 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
30.02 |
|
6 |
67 |
Hodgson Emma |
2002 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
30.26 |
|
7 |
79 |
King Megan |
2001 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
30.52 |
|
8 |
115 |
Plunkett Ella |
2000 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
30.57 |
|
9 |
94 |
Manson Kayla |
2001 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
30.70 |
|
10 |
74 |
James Charlotte |
2000 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
30.75 |
|
11 |
5 |
Atherley Gemma |
1997 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
31.02 |
|
12 |
56 |
Goddard-Smith Eve |
2001 |
YNYS MON |
|
25 m |
31.92 |
|
13 |
50 |
Ek Jenny |
1999 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
31.99 |
|
14 |
95 |
Marquès Gornés Mariona |
2000 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
32.07 |
|
15 |
157 |
Woodward Elizabeth |
2003 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
32.07 |
|
16 |
127 |
Sandison Lauren |
2002 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
32.10 |
|
17 |
153 |
Victory Mascaro Roser |
1999 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
33.15 |
|
18 |
44 |
Doig Lucienne Mackenzie |
2001 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
33.17 |
|
19 |
45 |
Donning Stella |
2002 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
34.39 |
|
20 |
35 |
Carroll Arianne |
2001 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
35.05 |
|
21 |
21 |
Blance Molly |
1999 |
ORKNEY |
|
25 m |
35.26 |
|
22 |
130 |
Sköld Hedda |
2002 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
36.96 |
|
23 |
100 |
Miller Zoe |
2002 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
41.87 |
|
24 |
53 |
Ford Nell |
2004 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
43.97 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
40_S
Event 40, 200m Breaststroke Men |
|
Pal Joensen 2:14.82 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
143 |
Toftum Róland |
1998 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
2:17.55 |
|
2 |
65 |
Hjelm Alvi |
1996 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
2:18.08 |
|
3 |
41 |
Davies Guy |
1996 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
2:19.56 |
|
4 |
18 |
Bensadon Colin |
1988 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
2:22.86 |
|
5 |
59 |
Hallett Charlie-Joe |
2001 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
2:31.96 |
|
6 |
36 |
Cederqvist Robin |
1989 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
2:32.38 |
|
7 |
46 |
Druckes Peter |
1987 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
2:36.79 |
|
8 |
61 |
Hanlon Matthew |
2002 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
2:37.36 |
|
9 |
84 |
Leonard Michael James |
1999 |
YNYS MON |
|
25 m |
2:38.34 |
|
10 |
147 |
Triay Riudavets Borja |
1997 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
2:38.98 |
|
11 |
12 |
Barber Matt |
1994 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
2:39.01 |
|
12 |
71 |
Hutcheon Mark |
2002 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
2:39.57 |
|
13 |
136 |
Tasca Eric |
2001 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
2:41.10 |
|
14 |
52 |
Eriksson Eddie |
1999 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
2:47.28 |
|
15 |
92 |
Malcolmson Luke |
2002 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
2:47.49 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
41_S
Event 41, 4X100m Medley Women |
|
Isle of Man 4:15.64 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Jersey |
0 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
|
|
2 |
10 |
Shetland Islands |
0 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
|
|
3 |
13 |
Isle Of Wight |
0 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
|
|
4 |
17 |
Guernsey |
0 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
|
|
5 |
24 |
Isle Of Man |
0 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
|
|
6 |
27 |
Falkland Islands |
0 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
|
|
7 |
29 |
Western Isles |
0 |
WESTERN |
|
25 m |
|
|
8 |
33 |
Åland |
0 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
|
|
9 |
48 |
Faroe Islands |
0 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
42_S
Event 42, 4X100m Freestyle Men |
|
Cayman Islands 3:20.65 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Menorca |
0 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Jersey |
0 |
JERSEY |
|
25 m |
|
|
3 |
10 |
Shetland Islands |
0 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
|
|
4 |
13 |
Isle Of Wight |
0 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
|
|
5 |
15 |
Cayman Islands |
0 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
|
|
6 |
17 |
Guernsey |
0 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
|
|
7 |
19 |
Gibraltar |
0 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
|
|
8 |
24 |
Isle Of Man |
0 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
|
|
9 |
48 |
Faroe Islands |
0 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
43_S
Event 43, 4X50m Freestyle Mixed |
|
New event |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Menorca |
0 |
MENORCA |
|
25 m |
|
|
2 |
10 |
Shetland Islands |
0 |
SHETLAND |
|
25 m |
|
|
3 |
13 |
Isle Of Wight |
0 |
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25 m |
|
|
4 |
15 |
Cayman Islands |
0 |
CAYMAN |
|
25 m |
|
|
5 |
17 |
Guernsey |
0 |
GUERNSEY |
|
25 m |
|
|
6 |
19 |
Gibraltar |
0 |
GIBRALTAR |
|
25 m |
|
|
7 |
24 |
Isle Of Man |
0 |
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25 m |
|
|
8 |
27 |
Falkland Islands |
0 |
FALKLAND |
|
25 m |
|
|
9 |
33 |
Åland |
0 |
ÅLAND |
|
25 m |
|
|
10 |
37 |
Gotland |
0 |
GOTLAND |
|
25 m |
|
|
11 |
48 |
Faroe Islands |
0 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
25 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|