Program for SB-Cup 2018
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Løb 1, 200m Frisvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 152 | Holm Anne | 1999 | SHS-STEVNS | 9938AA | 25 m | 2:13.50 | |
2 | 23 | Noe Felina | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0252AR | 25 m | 2:17.77 | |
3 | 264 | Kristensen Viktoria Bæts | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0286AP | 25 m | 2:17.77 | |
4 | 103 | Wismann Cathrine | 2002 | RINGSTED | 0264AS | 25 m | 2:18.90 | |
5 | 358 | Thornsen Elida | 2005 | KORSØR | 0528AA | 25 m | 2:24.93 | |
6 | 359 | Thornsen Madeleine | 2001 | KORSØR | 0108AQ | 25 m | 2:28.03 | |
7 | 159 | Larsen Sarah | 2003 | SHS-STEVNS | 0312AR | 25 m | 2:28.29 | |
8 | 49 | Andersen Emma M. | 2003 | RINGSTED | 0392AJ | 25 m | 2:32.46 | |
9 | 238 | Bendtsen Caroline | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0254AK | 25 m | 2:33.41 | |
10 | 7 | Bachmann Sille | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0424AX | 25 m | 2:34.58 | |
11 | 9 | Hardis Maria | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0434BA | 25 m | 2:35.58 | |
12 | 36 | Christen Zille-Marie Lund | 2003 | ODSHERRED | 0306BD | 25 m | 2:35.74 | |
13 | 335 | Hejlesen Isabella | 2004 | KORSØR | 0428AW | 25 m | 2:36.50 | |
14 | 218 | Scheel Mille | 2003 | HERLUFSHOL | 0318AW | 25 m | 2:36.82 | |
15 | 307 | Hansen Signe Holm | 2005 | VÆRLØSE | 0598AK | 25 m | 2:37.33 | |
16 | 16 | Lundberg Kamille | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0328BB | 25 m | 2:37.55 | |
17 | 98 | Schmidt Astrid Nørret | 2002 | RINGSTED | 0232BC | 25 m | 2:38.26 | |
18 | 123 | Karløv Emma Ahrenkiel | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0352AK | 25 m | 2:40.08 | |
19 | 30 | Rasmussen Ella | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0472AL | 25 m | 2:41.85 | |
20 | 149 | From Maria Bang | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0072AQ | 25 m | 2:42.54 | |
21 | 313 | Larsen Esther Haudrum | 2005 | VÆRLØSE | 0574AK | 25 m | 2:44.72 | |
22 | 319 | Norling Iben Ebdrup | 2005 | VÆRLØSE | 0546AU | 25 m | 2:45.50 | |
23 | 186 | Nielson Petrine | 2003 | TRITON B | 0316AS | 25 m | 2:47.55 | |
24 | 125 | Kristensen Sigrid B. | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0408AJ | 25 m | 2:48.84 | |
25 | 8 | Hansen Katrine | 2006 | DRAGSHOLM | 0686AS | 25 m | 2:50.62 | |
26 | 25 | Nyborg Evelyn | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0534AZ | 25 m | 2:54.82 | |
27 | 6 | Andersen Sidse | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0302AY | 25 m | 2:56.57 | |
28 | 39 | Jensen Isabella Flyvholm | 2004 | ODSHERRED | 0474BA | 25 m | 2:59.35 | |
29 | 226 | Gyldenkærne Signe | 2006 | VORDINGB | 0656AQ | 25 m | 3:10.00 | |
30 | 14 | Larsen Sofie | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0574AZ | 25 m | 3:15.11 | |
31 | 81 | Møller Cecilie | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0588AR | 25 m | 3:24.88 | |
32 | 200 | Erdal Camilla | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0226AJ | 25 m | 3:25.14 | |
33 | 100 | Stærmose Line | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0622AM | 25 m | 3:29.73 | |
34 | 166 | Rasmussen Signe | 2006 | SHS-STEVNS | 0698AE | 25 m | 3:29.85 | |
35 | 62 | Gudmundsdottir Heidi Dogg | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0738AO | 25 m | 3:35.68 | |
36 | 38 | Hansen Camilla Drusdal | 2004 | ODSHERRED | 25 m | |||
37 | 40 | Kurps Amalie | 2004 | ODSHERRED | 25 m | |||
38 | 51 | Anker Maila | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0784AF | 25 m | ||
39 | 70 | Jansen Frederikke G. | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0702AP | 25 m | ||
40 | 93 | Redke Maja Burø | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0718AO | 25 m | ||
41 | 198 | Høffer Emilia | 2001 | VATCPH-STT | 0176BD | 25 m | ||
42 | 309 | Jensen Fiona | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0636AT | 25 m | ||
43 | 321 | Søbye Viola | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0648AT | 25 m | ||
44 | 327 | Fabrin Nicoline | 2007 | KORSØR | 0764AK | 25 m | ||
45 | 330 | Graulund Viktoria Annabel | 2007 | KORSØR | 0774AK | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 2, 200m Frisvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 271 | Maar Lauge Bastian | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0159AP | 25 m | 2:00.75 | |
2 | 21 | Nielsen Silas Storm | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0291AL | 25 m | 2:02.53 | |
3 | 154 | Holm Laurits | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0045AO | 25 m | 2:04.40 | |
4 | 56 | Bodal Benjamin | 2003 | RINGSTED | 0385AF | 25 m | 2:06.67 | |
5 | 158 | Lambertsen Pelle-Oskar | 1999 | SHS-STEVNS | 9965AA | 25 m | 2:06.94 | |
6 | 182 | Hjelm Mikkel | 2003 | TRITON B | 0375AG | 50 m | 2:09.97 | |
7 | 177 | Brandelev Bertram Grøn | 2004 | TRITON B | 0423AI | 25 m | 2:10.41 | |
8 | 142 | Rought Elias | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0359AF | 25 m | 2:11.67 | |
9 | 236 | Andersen Matti | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0197AR | 25 m | 2:13.79 | |
10 | 60 | Grøn-Henriksen Joakim | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0405AG | 25 m | 2:14.96 | |
11 | 148 | Frimodt-Møller Johannes | 2002 | SHS-STEVNS | 0251AA | 25 m | 2:16.64 | |
12 | 15 | Larsen Victor Holm | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0357AN | 25 m | 2:20.26 | |
13 | 326 | Clausen Konrad | 2005 | KORSØR | 0547AF | 25 m | 2:20.40 | |
14 | 360 | Lorentzen Rasmus | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0125AC | 25 m | 2:21.09 | EFT |
15 | 250 | Foged Malthe | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0587AF | 25 m | 2:21.69 | |
16 | 28 | Poulsen Emil Osberg | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0337AN | 25 m | 2:22.32 | |
17 | 204 | Munkholm Marcus | 2001 | VATCPH-STT | 0169AC | 50 m | 2:23.31 | |
18 | 97 | Sahlberg Oliver Hostrup | 2003 | RINGSTED | 0395AJ | 25 m | 2:24.97 | |
19 | 12 | Jørgensen Nichlas | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0439AK | 25 m | 2:26.00 | |
20 | 333 | Hansen Tobias Wiegaard | 2004 | KORSØR | 0489AH | 25 m | 2:26.58 | |
21 | 105 | Andersen Joachim L | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0385AK | 25 m | 2:26.60 | |
22 | 328 | Forsbæk Johannes | 2004 | KORSØR | 0483AP | 25 m | 2:29.57 | |
23 | 37 | Christiansen Asmund V. | 2000 | ODSHERRED | 0097AS | 25 m | 2:29.75 | |
24 | 237 | Andersen Sammi Asker | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0347AK | 25 m | 2:31.86 | |
25 | 57 | Frandsen Adam Bugge | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0509AF | 25 m | 2:31.96 | |
26 | 99 | Stærmose Jakob | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0583AD | 25 m | 2:32.78 | |
27 | 310 | Kiemer Magnus | 2005 | VÆRLØSE | 0505AM | 25 m | 2:38.76 | |
28 | 42 | Obsen Jonas | 2001 | ODSHERRED | 0135AT | 25 m | 2:38.93 | |
29 | 171 | Wøldike Magnus | 2005 | SHS-STEVNS | 0521AN | 25 m | 2:42.82 | |
30 | 17 | Madsen Marcus | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0557AJ | 25 m | 2:44.60 | |
31 | 223 | Capion Rasmus | 2005 | VORDINGB | 0505AH | 25 m | 2:50.00 | |
32 | 92 | Rasmussen Kristian Slott | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0425AK | 25 m | 2:52.25 | |
33 | 18 | Neess Calvin Konge | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0525AN | 25 m | 3:05.11 | |
34 | 306 | Zachariassen Simon Brandt | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0799AC | 25 m | 3:10.03 | |
35 | 76 | Kristoffersen Simon | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0589AL | 25 m | 3:12.15 | |
36 | 212 | Jensen Bjarke Søndergaard | 2004 | VATCPH-STT | 0493AR | 25 m | 3:16.60 | |
37 | 27 | Pedersen Østen | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0541AP | 25 m | 3:17.17 | |
38 | 383 | Larsen Jonas Nørmark | 2005 | KORSØR | 0513AI | 25 m | 3:17.34 | |
39 | 24 | Noe Linus | 2008 | DRAGSHOLM | 0895AA | 25 m | 3:17.36 | |
40 | 340 | Kjelgaard Patrick | 2004 | KORSØR | 0447AE | 25 m | 3:17.73 | |
41 | 69 | Haak Oscar | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0785AE | 25 m | 3:34.57 | |
42 | 314 | Laursen Christian Kempel | 2008 | VÆRLØSE | 0849AD | 25 m | 3:39.80 | |
43 | 75 | Knudsen Asmus | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0699AM | 25 m | 4:37.74 | |
44 | 35 | Borggaard Andreas | 2002 | ODSHERRED | 0293AT | 25 m | ||
45 | 46 | Olesen Jonas | 2003 | ODSHERRED | 0327AQ | 25 m | ||
46 | 85 | Pedersen Noah Berg | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0561AM | 25 m | ||
47 | 156 | Joost Oskar | 1999 | SHS-STEVNS | 9977AU | 25 m | ||
48 | 170 | Warberg Mathias | 2007 | SHS-STEVNS | 0705AG | 25 m | ||
49 | 202 | Skadhauge Oliver | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0297AG | 25 m | ||
50 | 208 | Thygesen Magnus Bæklund | 2003 | VATCPH-STT | 0361AT | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 3, 100m Rygsvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 131 | Mosegård Matilde Mantzius | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0378AA | 25 m | 1:08.23 | |
2 | 191 | Stjernholm Liva | 2004 | TRITON B | 0486AA | 25 m | 1:08.84 | |
3 | 243 | Clausen Anne-Sofie P. | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0202AB | 25 m | 1:12.87 | |
4 | 247 | Duus Katrine | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0318AR | 25 m | 1:13.04 | |
5 | 52 | Anker Wilma | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0486AK | 25 m | 1:13.57 | |
6 | 266 | Larsen Nikoline Skovly | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0322AE | 25 m | 1:13.70 | |
7 | 7 | Bachmann Sille | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0424AX | 25 m | 1:16.23 | |
8 | 135 | Nielsen Karoline | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0422AB | 25 m | 1:16.63 | |
9 | 256 | Hansen Agnes Barner | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0522AL | 25 m | 1:16.92 | |
10 | 233 | Petersen Freja | 2000 | VORDINGB | 0018BE | 25 m | 1:17.54 | |
11 | 96 | Sahlberg Emilie Hostrup | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0582AD | 25 m | 1:20.65 | |
12 | 272 | Mayland Liva | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0622AK | 25 m | 1:21.93 | |
13 | 275 | Mørkeberg Katrine | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0424AJ | 25 m | 1:24.35 | |
14 | 33 | Sørensen Laura | 2001 | DRAGSHOLM | 0102BC | 25 m | 1:25.14 | |
15 | 292 | Nielsen Iben Lund | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0636AM | 25 m | 1:26.77 | |
16 | 181 | Grønlund Erica Veggerby | 2007 | TRITON B | 0736AC | 25 m | 1:27.14 | |
17 | 308 | Helfelt Amalie | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0652AP | 25 m | 1:27.97 | |
18 | 222 | Bingler Léa Zoé | 2000 | VORDINGB | 0082AX | 25 m | 1:28.15 | |
19 | 268 | Ludvigsen Mathilde | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0616AM | 25 m | 1:29.40 | |
20 | 189 | Risager Amalie Carlsen | 2006 | TRITON B | 0604AG | 25 m | 1:29.81 | |
21 | 34 | Threms Freja | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0586AN | 25 m | 1:29.82 | |
22 | 6 | Andersen Sidse | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0302AY | 25 m | 1:30.11 | |
23 | 138 | Qwist Tilde-Sofie | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0568AH | 25 m | 1:30.18 | |
24 | 249 | Dyhr-Rasmussen Rosa | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0788AE | 25 m | 1:30.57 | |
25 | 253 | Franck Leonora | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0658AH | 25 m | 1:30.66 | |
26 | 224 | Christiansen Amanda F. | 2005 | VORDINGB | 0514AW | 25 m | 1:34.19 | |
27 | 133 | Nielsen Elisabeth Tobel | 2007 | SLAGELSE | 0782AG | 25 m | 1:36.07 | |
28 | 324 | Boye Asta Marie | 2006 | KORSØR | 0626AF | 25 m | 1:37.08 | |
29 | 331 | Hallengreen Benedichte | 2005 | KORSØR | 0552AT | 25 m | 1:38.38 | |
30 | 10 | Hilkjær Karoline Holm | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0516AI | 25 m | 1:39.11 | |
31 | 180 | Drygaard Katrine | 2005 | TRITON B | 0562AP | 50 m | 1:39.11 | |
32 | 259 | Holmgaard Merle | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0538AO | 25 m | 1:39.47 | |
33 | 63 | Haste Sascha | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0706AC | 25 m | 1:41.66 | |
34 | 231 | Nordhald Silje Egeberg | 2007 | VORDINGB | 0716AD | 25 m | 1:42.34 | |
35 | 269 | Maar Dicte | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0672AK | 25 m | 1:43.04 | |
36 | 255 | Frederiksen Selma Ganci | 2008 | NÆSTVED | 0824AA | 25 m | 1:43.60 | |
37 | 101 | Sørensen Emma Skjold | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0406AX | 25 m | 1:44.37 | |
38 | 106 | Attrup Emma | 2007 | SLAGELSE | 0748AL | 25 m | 1:45.45 | |
39 | 213 | Danielsen Jasmin | 2001 | VATCPH-STT | 0108BD | 25 m | 1:46.87 | |
40 | 291 | Nielsen Asta Lund | 2008 | NÆSTVED | 0836AF | 25 m | 1:46.98 | |
41 | 246 | Dinesen Victoria | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0692AN | 50 m | 1:49.11 | |
42 | 124 | Kjeldsen Silje Juul | 2008 | SLAGELSE | 0826AG | 25 m | 1:51.08 | |
43 | 127 | Lauritzen Ida | 2006 | SLAGELSE | 0634AQ | 25 m | 1:51.89 | |
44 | 71 | Jensen Chili Fløe | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0632AT | 25 m | 1:55.28 | |
45 | 100 | Stærmose Line | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0622AM | 25 m | 1:59.18 | |
46 | 199 | Mohammadi Sofia | 2005 | VATCPH-STT | 0552AW | 25 m | 1:59.24 | |
47 | 59 | Giroux-Drejer Amanda | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0636AP | 25 m | 2:00.62 | |
48 | 141 | Rosenstand Alberte | 2007 | SLAGELSE | 0788AK | 25 m | 2:03.00 | |
49 | 115 | Grøntved Emma | 2009 | SLAGELSE | 0982AC | 25 m | 2:05.19 | |
50 | 126 | Lauridsen Frida | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0514AO | 25 m | 2:05.68 | |
51 | 50 | Andersen Liv Maria Febres | 2008 | RINGSTED | 0808AH | 25 m | ||
52 | 167 | Sandholt-Nielsen Liva | 2006 | SHS-STEVNS | 0668AN | 25 m | ||
53 | 242 | Christensen Sille | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0624AP | 25 m | ||
54 | 251 | Foged Martine | 2009 | NÆSTVED | 0994AE | 25 m | ||
55 | 254 | Frederiksen Ester Ganci | 2009 | NÆSTVED | 0914AC | 25 m | ||
56 | 298 | Petersen Vigga | 2009 | NÆSTVED | 0956AD | 25 m | ||
57 | 350 | Kroman Laura | 2004 | KORSØR | 0444AW | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 4, 100m Rygsvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 116 | Hansen Jonas | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0123AH | 25 m | 1:00.31 | |
2 | 117 | Hansen Matthias | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0191AH | 25 m | 1:02.23 | |
3 | 11 | Ingvordsen Andreas | 1996 | DRAGSHOLM | 9649AQ | 25 m | 1:03.50 | |
4 | 13 | Jørgin Thor Malmby | 2001 | DRAGSHOLM | 0111AQ | 25 m | 1:04.79 | |
5 | 129 | Madsen Casper | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0461AC | 25 m | 1:09.65 | |
6 | 128 | Lykke Silas | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0339AP | 25 m | 1:10.94 | |
7 | 236 | Andersen Matti | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0197AR | 25 m | 1:11.41 | |
8 | 203 | Hansen Patrick S. | 2000 | VATCPH-STT | 0089AT | 25 m | 1:12.42 | |
9 | 193 | Waterval Silas | 2004 | TRITON B | 0491AF | 25 m | 1:12.50 | |
10 | 305 | Trkulja Petar | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0645AB | 25 m | 1:14.05 | |
11 | 185 | Løgager Frederik Taubert | 2004 | TRITON B | 0467AH | 25 m | 1:14.15 | |
12 | 252 | Franck Harald | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0345AK | 25 m | 1:14.60 | |
13 | 80 | Mølbak Tobias | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0481AP | 25 m | 1:15.26 | |
14 | 257 | Hansen Jacob Meisner | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0323AK | 25 m | 1:15.90 | |
15 | 176 | Borch Magnus Ravn | 2003 | TRITON B | 0335AO | 25 m | 1:16.90 | |
16 | 230 | Linnebjerg Lucas | 2003 | VORDINGB | 0305AR | 25 m | 1:17.99 | |
17 | 240 | Bentsen Sebastian N. | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0437AL | 25 m | 1:18.82 | |
18 | 66 | Houmann Zacharias | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0615AG | 25 m | 1:19.05 | |
19 | 337 | Jepsen Christian Søe | 2005 | KORSØR | 0553AF | 25 m | 1:19.14 | |
20 | 122 | Jørgensen Jannik | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0403AM | 25 m | 1:19.22 | |
21 | 42 | Obsen Jonas | 2001 | ODSHERRED | 0135AT | 25 m | 1:19.25 | |
22 | 132 | Nielsen Andreas M | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0505AA | 25 m | 1:19.35 | |
23 | 37 | Christiansen Asmund V. | 2000 | ODSHERRED | 0097AS | 25 m | 1:19.51 | |
24 | 325 | Bønsøe Rasmus | 2006 | KORSØR | 0669AG | 25 m | 1:20.19 | |
25 | 26 | Olesen Asbjørn | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0481AR | 25 m | 1:24.70 | |
26 | 303 | Stæcker Tobias Chr. | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0575AH | 25 m | 1:24.82 | |
27 | 312 | Kristensen Johan Madvig | 2004 | VÆRLØSE | 0445AO | 25 m | 1:25.31 | |
28 | 64 | Hemmingsen Victor | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0607AG | 25 m | 1:27.15 | |
29 | 311 | Krabbe Fabian Holst | 2005 | VÆRLØSE | 0539AJ | 25 m | 1:28.15 | |
30 | 92 | Rasmussen Kristian Slott | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0425AK | 25 m | 1:28.57 | |
31 | 351 | Leal Lucas | 2001 | KORSØR | 0141AT | 25 m | 1:29.92 | |
32 | 134 | Nielsen Johannes Tobel | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0499AM | 25 m | 1:29.94 | |
33 | 300 | Sibbern-Larsen James | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0503AM | 25 m | 1:33.45 | |
34 | 18 | Neess Calvin Konge | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0525AN | 25 m | 1:34.01 | |
35 | 353 | Nielsen Noah Vester | 2004 | KORSØR | 0439AL | 25 m | 1:35.02 | |
36 | 22 | Noe Elias | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0475AH | 25 m | 1:37.79 | |
37 | 316 | Lester Noah | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0677AF | 25 m | 1:39.27 | |
38 | 72 | Juul-Andersen August | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0777AD | 25 m | 1:42.90 | |
39 | 24 | Noe Linus | 2008 | DRAGSHOLM | 0895AA | 25 m | 1:42.97 | |
40 | 76 | Kristoffersen Simon | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0589AL | 25 m | 1:47.73 | |
41 | 290 | Nielsen Andreas M. | 2008 | NÆSTVED | 0873AE | 25 m | 1:50.95 | |
42 | 77 | Langhoff Malthe | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0593AO | 25 m | 1:58.62 | |
43 | 315 | Laursen Kasper Kempel | 2008 | VÆRLØSE | 0899AD | 25 m | 2:02.99 | |
44 | 65 | Houmann Tristan | 2008 | RINGSTED | 0867AA | 50 m | 2:09.67 | |
45 | 68 | Høgild Oliver F. | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0783AF | 25 m | ||
46 | 206 | Hansen Mikkel Brundert | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0247AT | 25 m | ||
47 | 212 | Jensen Bjarke Søndergaard | 2004 | VATCPH-STT | 0493AR | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 5, 100m Butterfly Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 232 | Nykjær Maya | 2001 | VORDINGB | 0144AW | 25 m | 1:11.16 | |
2 | 358 | Thornsen Elida | 2005 | KORSØR | 0528AA | 25 m | 1:13.53 | |
3 | 178 | Brandt Anna Leopold | 2004 | TRITON B | 0478AM | 25 m | 1:16.42 | |
4 | 19 | Neess Camille | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0324BA | 25 m | 1:18.11 | |
5 | 23 | Noe Felina | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0252AR | 25 m | 1:22.11 | |
6 | 270 | Maar Gaya Josefine | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0318AQ | 25 m | 1:22.72 | |
7 | 7 | Bachmann Sille | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0424AX | 25 m | 1:23.11 | |
8 | 30 | Rasmussen Ella | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0472AL | 25 m | 1:27.11 | |
9 | 235 | Søndergaard Freja | 2004 | VORDINGB | 0452AO | 25 m | 1:27.32 | |
10 | 183 | Jensen Emilie Wilms | 2006 | TRITON B | 0658AB | 25 m | 1:28.13 | |
11 | 91 | Rasmussen Aliyah Savannah | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0564AN | 25 m | 1:28.81 | |
12 | 94 | Reynolds Malene | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0558AN | 25 m | 1:28.86 | |
13 | 39 | Jensen Isabella Flyvholm | 2004 | ODSHERRED | 0474BA | 25 m | 1:31.10 | |
14 | 335 | Hejlesen Isabella | 2004 | KORSØR | 0428AW | 25 m | 1:35.24 | |
15 | 83 | Olsen Lara W. S. | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0696AA | 25 m | 1:36.89 | |
16 | 61 | Grønnehøj Mathilde | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0652AR | 25 m | ||
17 | 299 | Rosenkvist Sofie Neerup | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0772AS | 25 m | ||
18 | 332 | Hallengreen Naja-Amalie | 2008 | KORSØR | 0848AC | 25 m | ||
19 | 352 | Mathiasen Silje | 2006 | KORSØR | 0628AG | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 6, 100m Butterfly Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 164 | Pedersen Rasmus | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0057AB | 25 m | 1:05.35 | |
2 | 179 | Brandt Lasse Darlem | 2003 | TRITON B | 0379AH | 25 m | 1:05.69 | |
3 | 22 | Noe Elias | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0475AH | 25 m | 1:06.57 | |
4 | 13 | Jørgin Thor Malmby | 2001 | DRAGSHOLM | 0111AQ | 25 m | 1:06.81 | |
5 | 227 | Hansen Magnus Juul | 2003 | VORDINGB | 0389AN | 25 m | 1:07.00 | |
6 | 228 | Jensen Jonathan F. K. | 2002 | VORDINGB | 0263AO | 25 m | 1:07.84 | |
7 | 28 | Poulsen Emil Osberg | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0337AN | 25 m | 1:08.06 | |
8 | 158 | Lambertsen Pelle-Oskar | 1999 | SHS-STEVNS | 9965AA | 25 m | 1:08.98 | |
9 | 154 | Holm Laurits | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0045AO | 25 m | 1:09.66 | |
10 | 234 | Ringer Mikkel | 2001 | VORDINGB | 0175AR | 25 m | 1:11.48 | |
11 | 296 | Pedersen Lucas Jul | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0387AJ | 25 m | 1:12.76 | |
12 | 130 | Mir Daniel | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0349AJ | 25 m | 1:12.89 | |
13 | 21 | Nielsen Silas Storm | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0291AL | 25 m | 1:15.34 | |
14 | 342 | Knudsen Tobias Rehder | 2005 | KORSØR | 0549AB | 25 m | 1:16.76 | |
15 | 302 | Stæcker Nicklas | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0395AP | 25 m | 1:19.23 | |
16 | 188 | Rindum Philip | 2005 | TRITON B | 0535AC | 25 m | 1:19.39 | |
17 | 74 | Kiliç Emre Emil Tømmerby | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0495AJ | 25 m | 1:20.23 | |
18 | 26 | Olesen Asbjørn | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0481AR | 25 m | 1:21.11 | |
19 | 31 | Refsgaard Jesse | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0365AQ | 25 m | 1:23.54 | |
20 | 334 | Hartig-Larsen Gustav | 2003 | KORSØR | 0379AN | 25 m | 1:23.62 | |
21 | 12 | Jørgensen Nichlas | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0439AK | 25 m | 1:25.11 | |
22 | 310 | Kiemer Magnus | 2005 | VÆRLØSE | 0505AM | 25 m | 1:29.16 | |
23 | 339 | Jørgensen Benjamin | 2005 | KORSØR | 0539AB | 25 m | 1:34.90 | |
24 | 312 | Kristensen Johan Madvig | 2004 | VÆRLØSE | 0445AO | 25 m | 1:44.85 | |
25 | 65 | Houmann Tristan | 2008 | RINGSTED | 0867AA | 25 m | 1:56.31 | |
26 | 35 | Borggaard Andreas | 2002 | ODSHERRED | 0293AT | 25 m | ||
27 | 120 | Johansen Emil Mølholm | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0093AT | 25 m | ||
28 | 148 | Frimodt-Møller Johannes | 2002 | SHS-STEVNS | 0251AA | 25 m | ||
29 | 205 | Poulsen Rasmus Emil | 2001 | VATCPH-STT | 0167AQ | 25 m | ||
30 | 208 | Thygesen Magnus Bæklund | 2003 | VATCPH-STT | 0361AT | 25 m | ||
31 | 209 | Thygesen Mathias Bæklund | 2005 | VATCPH-STT | 0507AO | 25 m | ||
32 | 326 | Clausen Konrad | 2005 | KORSØR | 0547AF | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 7, 200m Brystsvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 266 | Larsen Nikoline Skovly | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0322AE | 25 m | 2:46.60 | |
2 | 191 | Stjernholm Liva | 2004 | TRITON B | 0486AA | 25 m | 2:46.99 | |
3 | 262 | Juul Freja | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0656AF | 25 m | 3:09.87 | |
4 | 98 | Schmidt Astrid Nørret | 2002 | RINGSTED | 0232BC | 25 m | 3:10.83 | |
5 | 222 | Bingler Léa Zoé | 2000 | VORDINGB | 0082AX | 25 m | 3:11.23 | |
6 | 52 | Anker Wilma | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0486AK | 25 m | 3:12.63 | |
7 | 55 | Bertelsen Emmeline S. | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0582AG | 25 m | 3:17.16 | |
8 | 275 | Mørkeberg Katrine | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0424AJ | 25 m | 3:19.29 | |
9 | 29 | Poulsen Frederikke | 2006 | DRAGSHOLM | 0624AG | 25 m | 3:21.85 | |
10 | 34 | Threms Freja | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0586AN | 25 m | 3:25.22 | |
11 | 295 | Nielsen Olivia | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0446AT | 25 m | 3:29.03 | |
12 | 184 | Juhl Isabella Koch | 2006 | TRITON B | 0604AH | 25 m | 3:31.38 | |
13 | 190 | Salhauge Liv | 2005 | TRITON B | 0586AE | 25 m | 3:34.53 | |
14 | 384 | Larsen Josephine Nørmark | 2004 | KORSØR | 0436AQ | 25 m | 3:34.59 | |
15 | 192 | Strandby Andrea | 2007 | TRITON B | 0718AA | 25 m | 3:37.58 | |
16 | 357 | Rought Astamaja | 2006 | KORSØR | 0682AJ | 25 m | 3:42.16 | |
17 | 186 | Nielson Petrine | 2003 | TRITON B | 0316AS | 25 m | 3:45.57 | |
18 | 126 | Lauridsen Frida | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0514AO | 25 m | 3:47.80 | |
19 | 268 | Ludvigsen Mathilde | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0616AM | 25 m | 3:48.56 | |
20 | 41 | Nielsen Sophie | 2006 | ODSHERRED | 0688AR | 25 m | 3:49.90 | |
21 | 121 | Jørgensen Emma | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0592AY | 25 m | 3:53.70 | |
22 | 143 | Tønnesen Silke Krakau | 2006 | SLAGELSE | 0654AC | 25 m | 3:55.85 | |
23 | 101 | Sørensen Emma Skjold | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0406AX | 25 m | 3:58.55 | |
24 | 81 | Møller Cecilie | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0588AR | 25 m | 4:03.79 | |
25 | 239 | Bendtsen Mathilde | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0758AC | 25 m | 4:06.34 | |
26 | 63 | Haste Sascha | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0706AC | 25 m | 4:09.76 | |
27 | 259 | Holmgaard Merle | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0538AO | 25 m | 4:10.48 | |
28 | 242 | Christensen Sille | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0624AP | 25 m | ||
29 | 246 | Dinesen Victoria | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0692AN | 25 m | ||
30 | 255 | Frederiksen Selma Ganci | 2008 | NÆSTVED | 0824AA | 25 m | ||
31 | 331 | Hallengreen Benedichte | 2005 | KORSØR | 0552AT | 25 m | ||
32 | 336 | Jensen-Mattebjerg Johanne | 2006 | KORSØR | 0638AP | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 8, 200m Brystsvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 31 | Refsgaard Jesse | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0365AQ | 25 m | 2:52.04 | |
2 | 105 | Andersen Joachim L | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0385AK | 25 m | 2:53.14 | |
3 | 248 | Dyhr-Rasmussen Lauritz | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0537AI | 25 m | 2:54.12 | |
4 | 356 | Rasmussen Viktor Holst | 2003 | KORSØR | 0311AL | 25 m | 2:55.39 | |
5 | 203 | Hansen Patrick S. | 2000 | VATCPH-STT | 0089AT | 25 m | 2:55.52 | |
6 | 360 | Lorentzen Rasmus | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0125AC | 25 m | 2:57.26 | EFT |
7 | 187 | Nørskov Mathias Toft | 2003 | TRITON B | 0361AL | 25 m | 3:02.09 | |
8 | 250 | Foged Malthe | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0587AF | 25 m | 3:06.35 | |
9 | 15 | Larsen Victor Holm | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0357AN | 25 m | 3:07.59 | |
10 | 337 | Jepsen Christian Søe | 2005 | KORSØR | 0553AF | 25 m | 3:10.82 | |
11 | 80 | Mølbak Tobias | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0481AP | 25 m | 3:11.31 | |
12 | 64 | Hemmingsen Victor | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0607AG | 25 m | 3:20.15 | |
13 | 79 | Mølbak Andreas | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0631AI | 25 m | 3:20.84 | |
14 | 311 | Krabbe Fabian Holst | 2005 | VÆRLØSE | 0539AJ | 25 m | 3:23.07 | |
15 | 193 | Waterval Silas | 2004 | TRITON B | 0491AF | 25 m | 3:26.45 | |
16 | 144 | Vadmand Julius | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0551AJ | 25 m | 3:32.56 | |
17 | 210 | Jensen William | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0209AF | 25 m | 3:42.08 | |
18 | 351 | Leal Lucas | 2001 | KORSØR | 0141AT | 50 m | 3:46.96 | |
19 | 27 | Pedersen Østen | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0541AP | 25 m | 3:50.11 | |
20 | 99 | Stærmose Jakob | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0583AD | 25 m | 3:50.26 | |
21 | 72 | Juul-Andersen August | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0777AD | 25 m | 3:54.15 | |
22 | 85 | Pedersen Noah Berg | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0561AM | 25 m | 3:59.49 | |
23 | 265 | Larsen Mads G. Skovly | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0657AL | 25 m | 3:59.60 | |
24 | 177 | Brandelev Bertram Grøn | 2004 | TRITON B | 0423AI | 25 m | 4:02.23 | |
25 | 78 | Meinert Gustav | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0659AH | 25 m | 4:02.30 | |
26 | 69 | Haak Oscar | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0785AE | 25 m | 4:07.16 | |
27 | 258 | Hass Emil | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0677AL | 25 m | 4:46.99 | |
28 | 43 | Obsen Mikkel | 2005 | ODSHERRED | 0575AN | 25 m | ||
29 | 77 | Langhoff Malthe | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0593AO | 25 m | ||
30 | 129 | Madsen Casper | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0461AC | 25 m | ||
31 | 209 | Thygesen Mathias Bæklund | 2005 | VATCPH-STT | 0507AO | 25 m | ||
32 | 317 | Marloth Hjalte Brown | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0649AM | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 9, 25m Frisvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 165 | Rasmussen Cecilie | 2005 | SHS-STEVNS | 0508AL | 25 m | 15.89 | |
2 | 320 | Persson Ella | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0616AP | 25 m | 17.50 | |
3 | 167 | Sandholt-Nielsen Liva | 2006 | SHS-STEVNS | 0668AN | 25 m | 17.64 | |
4 | 166 | Rasmussen Signe | 2006 | SHS-STEVNS | 0698AE | 25 m | 18.75 | |
5 | 160 | Mark Mathilde | 2006 | SHS-STEVNS | 0636AU | 25 m | 21.80 | |
6 | 194 | West Daniella Li | 2006 | TRITON B | 0664AI | 25 m | 22.11 | |
7 | 229 | Justesen Laura Friis | 2006 | VORDINGB | 0666AQ | 25 m | 24.89 | |
8 | 137 | Nygaard Maria Gandrup | 2010 | SLAGELSE | 1018AA | 25 m | 27.81 | |
9 | 118 | Ingevold Sara | 2010 | SLAGELSE | 1028AA | 25 m | 28.25 | |
10 | 213 | Danielsen Jasmin | 2001 | VATCPH-STT | 0108BD | 25 m | ||
11 | 251 | Foged Martine | 2009 | NÆSTVED | 0994AE | 25 m | ||
12 | 267 | Lindemann Kamilla | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0758AQ | 25 m | ||
13 | 294 | Nielsen Maja Lund | 2010 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 10, 25m Frisvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 161 | Nielsen Søren G. | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0059AL | 25 m | 12.18 | |
2 | 153 | Holm Emil | 1996 | SHS-STEVNS | 9601AH | 25 m | 12.44 | |
3 | 158 | Lambertsen Pelle-Oskar | 1999 | SHS-STEVNS | 9965AA | 25 m | 12.94 | |
4 | 171 | Wøldike Magnus | 2005 | SHS-STEVNS | 0521AN | 25 m | 15.01 | |
5 | 151 | Hansen Magnus | 2004 | SHS-STEVNS | 0465AD | 25 m | 15.03 | |
6 | 355 | Quist Christian | 2007 | KORSØR | 0709AA | 25 m | 15.68 | |
7 | 170 | Warberg Mathias | 2007 | SHS-STEVNS | 0705AG | 25 m | 16.39 | |
8 | 257 | Hansen Jacob Meisner | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0323AK | 25 m | 18.54 | |
9 | 67 | Høgild Nicolas Frydendahl | 2009 | RINGSTED | 25 m | |||
10 | 84 | Pedersen Adam Berg | 2009 | RINGSTED | 25 m | |||
11 | 211 | Skriver Christian | 2004 | VATCPH-STT | 0487AR | 25 m | ||
12 | 245 | Dalsgaard Bertram Cramer | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0635AO | 25 m | ||
13 | 293 | Nielsen Jeppe | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0765AI | 25 m | ||
14 | 304 | Tang Tao | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0531AO | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 11, 25m Rygsvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 165 | Rasmussen Cecilie | 2005 | SHS-STEVNS | 0508AL | 25 m | 19.11 | |
2 | 167 | Sandholt-Nielsen Liva | 2006 | SHS-STEVNS | 0668AN | 25 m | 22.44 | |
3 | 137 | Nygaard Maria Gandrup | 2010 | SLAGELSE | 1018AA | 25 m | 29.90 | |
4 | 118 | Ingevold Sara | 2010 | SLAGELSE | 1028AA | 25 m | 37.74 | |
5 | 197 | Møller Caroline | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0244BA | 25 m | ||
6 | 215 | Tygesen Mathilde Bæklund | 2006 | VATCPH-STT | 25 m | |||
7 | 241 | Boss Andrea | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0658AU | 25 m | ||
8 | 244 | Dahlmann Merle | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0742AP | 25 m | ||
9 | 260 | Holmgaard Silke | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
10 | 294 | Nielsen Maja Lund | 2010 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
11 | 357 | Rought Astamaja | 2006 | KORSØR | 0682AJ | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 12, 25m Rygsvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 271 | Maar Lauge Bastian | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0159AP | 25 m | 15.69 | |
2 | 301 | Sibbern-Larsen Lucas | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0747AE | 25 m | 22.38 | |
3 | 84 | Pedersen Adam Berg | 2009 | RINGSTED | 25 m | |||
4 | 304 | Tang Tao | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0531AO | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 13, 200m Medley Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 266 | Larsen Nikoline Skovly | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0322AE | 25 m | 2:33.64 | |
2 | 232 | Nykjær Maya | 2001 | VORDINGB | 0144AW | 25 m | 2:37.34 | |
3 | 23 | Noe Felina | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0252AR | 25 m | 2:44.42 | |
4 | 243 | Clausen Anne-Sofie P. | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0202AB | 25 m | 2:46.71 | |
5 | 235 | Søndergaard Freja | 2004 | VORDINGB | 0452AO | 50 m | 2:47.61 | |
6 | 190 | Salhauge Liv | 2005 | TRITON B | 0586AE | 25 m | 2:49.32 | |
7 | 238 | Bendtsen Caroline | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0254AK | 25 m | 2:50.31 | |
8 | 178 | Brandt Anna Leopold | 2004 | TRITON B | 0478AM | 25 m | 2:51.29 | |
9 | 33 | Sørensen Laura | 2001 | DRAGSHOLM | 0102BC | 25 m | 2:52.73 | |
10 | 96 | Sahlberg Emilie Hostrup | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0582AD | 25 m | 2:53.51 | |
11 | 262 | Juul Freja | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0656AF | 25 m | 2:53.86 | |
12 | 49 | Andersen Emma M. | 2003 | RINGSTED | 0392AJ | 25 m | 2:55.83 | |
13 | 256 | Hansen Agnes Barner | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0522AL | 25 m | 2:56.20 | |
14 | 94 | Reynolds Malene | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0558AN | 25 m | 2:56.61 | |
15 | 183 | Jensen Emilie Wilms | 2006 | TRITON B | 0658AB | 25 m | 2:59.40 | |
16 | 91 | Rasmussen Aliyah Savannah | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0564AN | 25 m | 2:59.58 | |
17 | 295 | Nielsen Olivia | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0446AT | 25 m | 2:59.77 | |
18 | 335 | Hejlesen Isabella | 2004 | KORSØR | 0428AW | 25 m | 3:03.54 | |
19 | 9 | Hardis Maria | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0434BA | 25 m | 3:05.11 | |
20 | 16 | Lundberg Kamille | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0328BB | 25 m | 3:05.11 | |
21 | 218 | Scheel Mille | 2003 | HERLUFSHOL | 0318AW | 25 m | 3:05.20 | |
22 | 275 | Mørkeberg Katrine | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0424AJ | 25 m | 3:09.04 | |
23 | 83 | Olsen Lara W. S. | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0696AA | 25 m | 3:13.94 | |
24 | 138 | Qwist Tilde-Sofie | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0568AH | 25 m | 3:16.51 | |
25 | 224 | Christiansen Amanda F. | 2005 | VORDINGB | 0514AW | 25 m | 3:20.39 | |
26 | 184 | Juhl Isabella Koch | 2006 | TRITON B | 0604AH | 25 m | 3:22.64 | |
27 | 253 | Franck Leonora | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0658AH | 25 m | 3:22.97 | |
28 | 272 | Mayland Liva | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0622AK | 25 m | 3:24.75 | |
29 | 308 | Helfelt Amalie | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0652AP | 25 m | 3:24.83 | |
30 | 350 | Kroman Laura | 2004 | KORSØR | 0444AW | 25 m | 3:25.53 | |
31 | 189 | Risager Amalie Carlsen | 2006 | TRITON B | 0604AG | 25 m | 3:32.92 | |
32 | 200 | Erdal Camilla | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0226AJ | 25 m | 3:37.37 | |
33 | 231 | Nordhald Silje Egeberg | 2007 | VORDINGB | 0716AD | 25 m | 3:43.48 | |
34 | 239 | Bendtsen Mathilde | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0758AC | 25 m | 3:43.59 | |
35 | 41 | Nielsen Sophie | 2006 | ODSHERRED | 0688AR | 25 m | ||
36 | 61 | Grønnehøj Mathilde | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0652AR | 25 m | ||
37 | 336 | Jensen-Mattebjerg Johanne | 2006 | KORSØR | 0638AP | 25 m | ||
38 | 384 | Larsen Josephine Nørmark | 2004 | KORSØR | 0436AQ | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 14, 200m Medley Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 182 | Hjelm Mikkel | 2003 | TRITON B | 0375AG | 25 m | 2:23.63 | |
2 | 142 | Rought Elias | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0359AF | 25 m | 2:24.13 | |
3 | 179 | Brandt Lasse Darlem | 2003 | TRITON B | 0379AH | 25 m | 2:24.63 | |
4 | 296 | Pedersen Lucas Jul | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0387AJ | 25 m | 2:29.68 | |
5 | 56 | Bodal Benjamin | 2003 | RINGSTED | 0385AF | 25 m | 2:29.80 | |
6 | 154 | Holm Laurits | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0045AO | 25 m | 2:29.82 | |
7 | 227 | Hansen Magnus Juul | 2003 | VORDINGB | 0389AN | 25 m | 2:31.52 | |
8 | 236 | Andersen Matti | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0197AR | 25 m | 2:36.43 | |
9 | 60 | Grøn-Henriksen Joakim | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0405AG | 25 m | 2:37.41 | |
10 | 193 | Waterval Silas | 2004 | TRITON B | 0491AF | 25 m | 2:38.42 | |
11 | 257 | Hansen Jacob Meisner | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0323AK | 25 m | 2:39.20 | |
12 | 105 | Andersen Joachim L | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0385AK | 25 m | 2:39.26 | |
13 | 360 | Lorentzen Rasmus | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0125AC | 25 m | 2:39.34 | EFT |
14 | 302 | Stæcker Nicklas | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0395AP | 25 m | 2:39.38 | |
15 | 187 | Nørskov Mathias Toft | 2003 | TRITON B | 0361AL | 25 m | 2:42.59 | |
16 | 250 | Foged Malthe | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0587AF | 25 m | 2:43.20 | |
17 | 342 | Knudsen Tobias Rehder | 2005 | KORSØR | 0549AB | 25 m | 2:43.63 | |
18 | 31 | Refsgaard Jesse | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0365AQ | 25 m | 2:44.23 | |
19 | 132 | Nielsen Andreas M | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0505AA | 25 m | 2:44.27 | |
20 | 122 | Jørgensen Jannik | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0403AM | 25 m | 2:46.86 | |
21 | 74 | Kiliç Emre Emil Tømmerby | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0495AJ | 25 m | 2:47.23 | |
22 | 334 | Hartig-Larsen Gustav | 2003 | KORSØR | 0379AN | 25 m | 2:49.96 | |
23 | 356 | Rasmussen Viktor Holst | 2003 | KORSØR | 0311AL | 25 m | 2:53.20 | |
24 | 237 | Andersen Sammi Asker | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0347AK | 25 m | 2:53.92 | |
25 | 240 | Bentsen Sebastian N. | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0437AL | 25 m | 2:54.02 | |
26 | 230 | Linnebjerg Lucas | 2003 | VORDINGB | 0305AR | 25 m | 2:56.00 | |
27 | 188 | Rindum Philip | 2005 | TRITON B | 0535AC | 25 m | 2:56.16 | |
28 | 57 | Frandsen Adam Bugge | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0509AF | 25 m | 2:56.84 | |
29 | 333 | Hansen Tobias Wiegaard | 2004 | KORSØR | 0489AH | 25 m | 3:02.05 | |
30 | 325 | Bønsøe Rasmus | 2006 | KORSØR | 0669AG | 25 m | 3:03.75 | |
31 | 26 | Olesen Asbjørn | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0481AR | 25 m | 3:03.79 | |
32 | 303 | Stæcker Tobias Chr. | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0575AH | 25 m | 3:09.35 | |
33 | 134 | Nielsen Johannes Tobel | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0499AM | 25 m | 3:15.04 | |
34 | 92 | Rasmussen Kristian Slott | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0425AK | 25 m | 3:19.40 | |
35 | 354 | Pedersen Casper | 2004 | KORSØR | 0467AP | 25 m | 3:19.57 | |
36 | 210 | Jensen William | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0209AF | 25 m | 3:20.72 | |
37 | 341 | Knudsen Lukas Kjeldsholm | 2004 | KORSØR | 0441AG | 25 m | 3:24.32 | |
38 | 353 | Nielsen Noah Vester | 2004 | KORSØR | 0439AL | 25 m | 3:28.71 | |
39 | 65 | Houmann Tristan | 2008 | RINGSTED | 0867AA | 25 m | 3:35.97 | |
40 | 76 | Kristoffersen Simon | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0589AL | 25 m | 3:36.01 | |
41 | 78 | Meinert Gustav | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0659AH | 25 m | 3:41.62 | |
42 | 383 | Larsen Jonas Nørmark | 2005 | KORSØR | 0513AI | 25 m | 3:52.03 | |
43 | 316 | Lester Noah | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0677AF | 25 m | 3:58.27 | |
44 | 208 | Thygesen Magnus Bæklund | 2003 | VATCPH-STT | 0361AT | 25 m | ||
45 | 209 | Thygesen Mathias Bæklund | 2005 | VATCPH-STT | 0507AO | 25 m | ||
46 | 305 | Trkulja Petar | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0645AB | 25 m | ||
47 | 339 | Jørgensen Benjamin | 2005 | KORSØR | 0539AB | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 15, 50m Frisvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 233 | Petersen Freja | 2000 | VORDINGB | 0018BE | 25 m | 28.27 | |
2 | 191 | Stjernholm Liva | 2004 | TRITON B | 0486AA | 50 m | 28.40 | |
3 | 152 | Holm Anne | 1999 | SHS-STEVNS | 9938AA | 25 m | 28.93 | |
4 | 264 | Kristensen Viktoria Bæts | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0286AP | 25 m | 28.95 | |
5 | 52 | Anker Wilma | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0486AK | 25 m | 29.61 | |
6 | 131 | Mosegård Matilde Mantzius | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0378AA | 25 m | 29.76 | |
7 | 103 | Wismann Cathrine | 2002 | RINGSTED | 0264AS | 25 m | 29.88 | |
8 | 247 | Duus Katrine | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0318AR | 25 m | 29.90 | |
9 | 359 | Thornsen Madeleine | 2001 | KORSØR | 0108AQ | 50 m | 30.11 | |
10 | 159 | Larsen Sarah | 2003 | SHS-STEVNS | 0312AR | 25 m | 30.18 | |
11 | 150 | From Monique Bang | 2002 | SHS-STEVNS | 0224AB | 25 m | 30.37 | |
12 | 23 | Noe Felina | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0252AR | 25 m | 30.43 | |
13 | 19 | Neess Camille | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0324BA | 25 m | 30.83 | |
14 | 155 | Jakobsen Julie Farø | 1997 | SHS-STEVNS | 9738AG | 25 m | 30.91 | |
15 | 7 | Bachmann Sille | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0424AX | 25 m | 31.35 | |
16 | 235 | Søndergaard Freja | 2004 | VORDINGB | 0452AO | 25 m | 31.75 | |
17 | 135 | Nielsen Karoline | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0422AB | 25 m | 31.85 | |
18 | 178 | Brandt Anna Leopold | 2004 | TRITON B | 0478AM | 50 m | 31.93 | |
19 | 270 | Maar Gaya Josefine | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0318AQ | 25 m | 31.98 | |
20 | 55 | Bertelsen Emmeline S. | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0582AG | 50 m | 32.33 | |
21 | 352 | Mathiasen Silje | 2006 | KORSØR | 0628AG | 25 m | 32.60 | |
22 | 16 | Lundberg Kamille | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0328BB | 25 m | 32.81 | |
23 | 30 | Rasmussen Ella | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0472AL | 25 m | 32.84 | |
24 | 238 | Bendtsen Caroline | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0254AK | 25 m | 32.84 | |
25 | 123 | Karløv Emma Ahrenkiel | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0352AK | 25 m | 32.87 | |
26 | 9 | Hardis Maria | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0434BA | 25 m | 33.04 | |
27 | 198 | Høffer Emilia | 2001 | VATCPH-STT | 0176BD | 25 m | 33.21 | |
28 | 307 | Hansen Signe Holm | 2005 | VÆRLØSE | 0598AK | 25 m | 33.27 | |
29 | 313 | Larsen Esther Haudrum | 2005 | VÆRLØSE | 0574AK | 25 m | 33.29 | |
30 | 146 | Christensen Anna | 2003 | SHS-STEVNS | 0312AA | 25 m | 33.34 | |
31 | 8 | Hansen Katrine | 2006 | DRAGSHOLM | 0686AS | 25 m | 33.55 | |
32 | 149 | From Maria Bang | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0072AQ | 25 m | 34.03 | |
33 | 36 | Christen Zille-Marie Lund | 2003 | ODSHERRED | 0306BD | 25 m | 34.06 | |
34 | 186 | Nielson Petrine | 2003 | TRITON B | 0316AS | 50 m | 34.39 | |
35 | 125 | Kristensen Sigrid B. | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0408AJ | 25 m | 34.68 | |
36 | 29 | Poulsen Frederikke | 2006 | DRAGSHOLM | 0624AG | 25 m | 34.76 | |
37 | 292 | Nielsen Iben Lund | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0636AM | 25 m | 34.89 | |
38 | 51 | Anker Maila | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0784AF | 25 m | 34.93 | |
39 | 34 | Threms Freja | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0586AN | 25 m | 35.05 | |
40 | 197 | Møller Caroline | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0244BA | 25 m | 35.19 | |
41 | 25 | Nyborg Evelyn | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0534AZ | 25 m | 35.27 | |
42 | 199 | Mohammadi Sofia | 2005 | VATCPH-STT | 0552AW | 25 m | 35.68 | |
43 | 192 | Strandby Andrea | 2007 | TRITON B | 0718AA | 25 m | 35.70 | |
44 | 6 | Andersen Sidse | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0302AY | 25 m | 35.78 | |
45 | 165 | Rasmussen Cecilie | 2005 | SHS-STEVNS | 0508AL | 25 m | 36.02 | |
46 | 269 | Maar Dicte | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0672AK | 25 m | 36.14 | |
47 | 200 | Erdal Camilla | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0226AJ | 25 m | 36.21 | |
48 | 40 | Kurps Amalie | 2004 | ODSHERRED | 25 m | 36.35 | ||
49 | 249 | Dyhr-Rasmussen Rosa | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0788AE | 25 m | 36.44 | |
50 | 39 | Jensen Isabella Flyvholm | 2004 | ODSHERRED | 0474BA | 25 m | 36.56 | |
51 | 81 | Møller Cecilie | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0588AR | 25 m | 37.02 | |
52 | 14 | Larsen Sofie | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0574AZ | 25 m | 37.78 | |
53 | 61 | Grønnehøj Mathilde | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0652AR | 25 m | 37.92 | |
54 | 181 | Grønlund Erica Veggerby | 2007 | TRITON B | 0736AC | 50 m | 38.05 | |
55 | 226 | Gyldenkærne Signe | 2006 | VORDINGB | 0656AQ | 25 m | 38.16 | |
56 | 143 | Tønnesen Silke Krakau | 2006 | SLAGELSE | 0654AC | 25 m | 38.51 | |
57 | 62 | Gudmundsdottir Heidi Dogg | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0738AO | 25 m | 38.59 | |
58 | 309 | Jensen Fiona | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0636AT | 25 m | 38.59 | |
59 | 101 | Sørensen Emma Skjold | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0406AX | 25 m | 38.61 | |
60 | 194 | West Daniella Li | 2006 | TRITON B | 0664AI | 50 m | 38.74 | |
61 | 133 | Nielsen Elisabeth Tobel | 2007 | SLAGELSE | 0782AG | 25 m | 39.12 | |
62 | 263 | Kristensen Marie-Louise | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0608AS | 25 m | 39.12 | |
63 | 324 | Boye Asta Marie | 2006 | KORSØR | 0626AF | 25 m | 39.58 | |
64 | 166 | Rasmussen Signe | 2006 | SHS-STEVNS | 0698AE | 25 m | 40.44 | |
65 | 291 | Nielsen Asta Lund | 2008 | NÆSTVED | 0836AF | 25 m | 40.69 | |
66 | 180 | Drygaard Katrine | 2005 | TRITON B | 0562AP | 50 m | 40.78 | |
67 | 229 | Justesen Laura Friis | 2006 | VORDINGB | 0666AQ | 25 m | 40.94 | |
68 | 320 | Persson Ella | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0616AP | 25 m | 41.68 | |
69 | 124 | Kjeldsen Silje Juul | 2008 | SLAGELSE | 0826AG | 25 m | 42.02 | |
70 | 100 | Stærmose Line | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0622AM | 25 m | 43.13 | |
71 | 244 | Dahlmann Merle | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0742AP | 25 m | 43.14 | |
72 | 141 | Rosenstand Alberte | 2007 | SLAGELSE | 0788AK | 25 m | 43.53 | |
73 | 127 | Lauritzen Ida | 2006 | SLAGELSE | 0634AQ | 25 m | 43.55 | |
74 | 254 | Frederiksen Ester Ganci | 2009 | NÆSTVED | 0914AC | 25 m | 44.26 | |
75 | 10 | Hilkjær Karoline Holm | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0516AI | 25 m | 44.42 | |
76 | 106 | Attrup Emma | 2007 | SLAGELSE | 0748AL | 25 m | 44.56 | |
77 | 299 | Rosenkvist Sofie Neerup | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0772AS | 25 m | 45.00 | |
78 | 241 | Boss Andrea | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0658AU | 25 m | 45.08 | |
79 | 332 | Hallengreen Naja-Amalie | 2008 | KORSØR | 0848AC | 25 m | 45.72 | |
80 | 242 | Christensen Sille | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0624AP | 25 m | 45.77 | |
81 | 160 | Mark Mathilde | 2006 | SHS-STEVNS | 0636AU | 25 m | 46.59 | |
82 | 71 | Jensen Chili Fløe | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0632AT | 25 m | 46.64 | |
83 | 121 | Jørgensen Emma | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0592AY | 25 m | 47.23 | |
84 | 70 | Jansen Frederikke G. | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0702AP | 25 m | 47.95 | |
85 | 115 | Grøntved Emma | 2009 | SLAGELSE | 0982AC | 25 m | 49.12 | |
86 | 93 | Redke Maja Burø | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0718AO | 25 m | 49.21 | |
87 | 59 | Giroux-Drejer Amanda | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0636AP | 25 m | 50.33 | |
88 | 321 | Søbye Viola | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0648AT | 25 m | 51.78 | |
89 | 298 | Petersen Vigga | 2009 | NÆSTVED | 0956AD | 25 m | 53.69 | |
90 | 50 | Andersen Liv Maria Febres | 2008 | RINGSTED | 0808AH | 25 m | 55.91 | |
91 | 38 | Hansen Camilla Drusdal | 2004 | ODSHERRED | 25 m | |||
92 | 58 | Frandsen Liva Bugge | 2009 | RINGSTED | 25 m | |||
93 | 86 | Poder Klara Ina Emilie | 2007 | RINGSTED | 25 m | |||
94 | 95 | Safa Tania Vahid | 2006 | RINGSTED | 25 m | |||
95 | 215 | Tygesen Mathilde Bæklund | 2006 | VATCPH-STT | 25 m | |||
96 | 260 | Holmgaard Silke | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
97 | 294 | Nielsen Maja Lund | 2010 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
98 | 330 | Graulund Viktoria Annabel | 2007 | KORSØR | 0774AK | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 16, 50m Frisvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 117 | Hansen Matthias | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0191AH | 25 m | 24.74 | |
2 | 13 | Jørgin Thor Malmby | 2001 | DRAGSHOLM | 0111AQ | 25 m | 25.83 | |
3 | 120 | Johansen Emil Mølholm | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0093AT | 50 m | 25.91 | |
4 | 164 | Pedersen Rasmus | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0057AB | 25 m | 25.91 | |
5 | 153 | Holm Emil | 1996 | SHS-STEVNS | 9601AH | 25 m | 26.14 | |
6 | 21 | Nielsen Silas Storm | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0291AL | 25 m | 26.24 | |
7 | 11 | Ingvordsen Andreas | 1996 | DRAGSHOLM | 9649AQ | 25 m | 26.57 | |
8 | 252 | Franck Harald | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0345AK | 25 m | 26.67 | |
9 | 228 | Jensen Jonathan F. K. | 2002 | VORDINGB | 0263AO | 25 m | 26.73 | |
10 | 204 | Munkholm Marcus | 2001 | VATCPH-STT | 0169AC | 25 m | 27.06 | |
11 | 182 | Hjelm Mikkel | 2003 | TRITON B | 0375AG | 50 m | 27.11 | |
12 | 205 | Poulsen Rasmus Emil | 2001 | VATCPH-STT | 0167AQ | 25 m | 27.23 | |
13 | 161 | Nielsen Søren G. | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0059AL | 25 m | 27.35 | |
14 | 203 | Hansen Patrick S. | 2000 | VATCPH-STT | 0089AT | 25 m | 27.55 | |
15 | 296 | Pedersen Lucas Jul | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0387AJ | 25 m | 27.74 | |
16 | 128 | Lykke Silas | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0339AP | 25 m | 27.86 | |
17 | 234 | Ringer Mikkel | 2001 | VORDINGB | 0175AR | 25 m | 27.87 | |
18 | 227 | Hansen Magnus Juul | 2003 | VORDINGB | 0389AN | 25 m | 27.93 | |
19 | 142 | Rought Elias | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0359AF | 25 m | 28.11 | |
20 | 15 | Larsen Victor Holm | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0357AN | 25 m | 28.14 | |
21 | 22 | Noe Elias | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0475AH | 25 m | 28.35 | |
22 | 177 | Brandelev Bertram Grøn | 2004 | TRITON B | 0423AI | 25 m | 28.79 | |
23 | 28 | Poulsen Emil Osberg | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0337AN | 25 m | 28.81 | |
24 | 130 | Mir Daniel | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0349AJ | 25 m | 29.09 | |
25 | 328 | Forsbæk Johannes | 2004 | KORSØR | 0483AP | 25 m | 29.15 | |
26 | 206 | Hansen Mikkel Brundert | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0247AT | 25 m | 29.32 | |
27 | 37 | Christiansen Asmund V. | 2000 | ODSHERRED | 0097AS | 25 m | 29.45 | |
28 | 163 | Olsen Phillip Hausmann | 2003 | SHS-STEVNS | 0325AM | 25 m | 29.45 | |
29 | 202 | Skadhauge Oliver | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0297AG | 25 m | 29.61 | |
30 | 356 | Rasmussen Viktor Holst | 2003 | KORSØR | 0311AL | 25 m | 29.63 | |
31 | 326 | Clausen Konrad | 2005 | KORSØR | 0547AF | 25 m | 30.01 | |
32 | 156 | Joost Oskar | 1999 | SHS-STEVNS | 9977AU | 25 m | 30.05 | |
33 | 333 | Hansen Tobias Wiegaard | 2004 | KORSØR | 0489AH | 25 m | 30.09 | |
34 | 12 | Jørgensen Nichlas | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0439AK | 25 m | 30.14 | |
35 | 230 | Linnebjerg Lucas | 2003 | VORDINGB | 0305AR | 25 m | 30.40 | |
36 | 342 | Knudsen Tobias Rehder | 2005 | KORSØR | 0549AB | 25 m | 30.58 | |
37 | 97 | Sahlberg Oliver Hostrup | 2003 | RINGSTED | 0395AJ | 25 m | 31.36 | |
38 | 169 | Schnack Joakim | 2004 | SHS-STEVNS | 0421AC | 25 m | 31.43 | |
39 | 185 | Løgager Frederik Taubert | 2004 | TRITON B | 0467AH | 50 m | 31.53 | |
40 | 176 | Borch Magnus Ravn | 2003 | TRITON B | 0335AO | 25 m | 31.60 | |
41 | 35 | Borggaard Andreas | 2002 | ODSHERRED | 0293AT | 25 m | 31.70 | |
42 | 171 | Wøldike Magnus | 2005 | SHS-STEVNS | 0521AN | 25 m | 32.05 | |
43 | 223 | Capion Rasmus | 2005 | VORDINGB | 0505AH | 25 m | 32.19 | |
44 | 17 | Madsen Marcus | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0557AJ | 25 m | 32.98 | |
45 | 303 | Stæcker Tobias Chr. | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0575AH | 50 m | 33.07 | |
46 | 64 | Hemmingsen Victor | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0607AG | 25 m | 33.22 | |
47 | 79 | Mølbak Andreas | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0631AI | 50 m | 33.22 | |
48 | 341 | Knudsen Lukas Kjeldsholm | 2004 | KORSØR | 0441AG | 25 m | 33.32 | |
49 | 66 | Houmann Zacharias | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0615AG | 25 m | 33.34 | |
50 | 26 | Olesen Asbjørn | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0481AR | 25 m | 33.43 | |
51 | 312 | Kristensen Johan Madvig | 2004 | VÆRLØSE | 0445AO | 25 m | 34.31 | |
52 | 151 | Hansen Magnus | 2004 | SHS-STEVNS | 0465AD | 25 m | 34.56 | |
53 | 355 | Quist Christian | 2007 | KORSØR | 0709AA | 25 m | 34.86 | |
54 | 144 | Vadmand Julius | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0551AJ | 25 m | 35.29 | |
55 | 211 | Skriver Christian | 2004 | VATCPH-STT | 0487AR | 25 m | 36.21 | |
56 | 210 | Jensen William | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0209AF | 25 m | 36.62 | |
57 | 212 | Jensen Bjarke Søndergaard | 2004 | VATCPH-STT | 0493AR | 25 m | 36.93 | |
58 | 300 | Sibbern-Larsen James | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0503AM | 50 m | 36.94 | |
59 | 18 | Neess Calvin Konge | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0525AN | 50 m | 37.30 | |
60 | 46 | Olesen Jonas | 2003 | ODSHERRED | 0327AQ | 25 m | 37.45 | |
61 | 85 | Pedersen Noah Berg | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0561AM | 25 m | 37.70 | |
62 | 265 | Larsen Mads G. Skovly | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0657AL | 25 m | 37.95 | |
63 | 316 | Lester Noah | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0677AF | 25 m | 38.25 | |
64 | 170 | Warberg Mathias | 2007 | SHS-STEVNS | 0705AG | 25 m | 38.28 | |
65 | 245 | Dalsgaard Bertram Cramer | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0635AO | 25 m | 39.36 | |
66 | 306 | Zachariassen Simon Brandt | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0799AC | 25 m | 39.42 | |
67 | 27 | Pedersen Østen | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0541AP | 25 m | 39.87 | |
68 | 72 | Juul-Andersen August | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0777AD | 25 m | 39.91 | |
69 | 24 | Noe Linus | 2008 | DRAGSHOLM | 0895AA | 25 m | 40.52 | |
70 | 317 | Marloth Hjalte Brown | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0649AM | 25 m | 40.95 | |
71 | 314 | Laursen Christian Kempel | 2008 | VÆRLØSE | 0849AD | 25 m | 41.09 | |
72 | 69 | Haak Oscar | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0785AE | 25 m | 42.95 | |
73 | 258 | Hass Emil | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0677AL | 25 m | 43.69 | |
74 | 293 | Nielsen Jeppe | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0765AI | 25 m | 45.66 | |
75 | 301 | Sibbern-Larsen Lucas | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0747AE | 25 m | 50.87 | |
76 | 290 | Nielsen Andreas M. | 2008 | NÆSTVED | 0873AE | 25 m | 51.50 | |
77 | 68 | Høgild Oliver F. | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0783AF | 25 m | 52.02 | |
78 | 77 | Langhoff Malthe | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0593AO | 25 m | 53.27 | |
79 | 75 | Knudsen Asmus | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0699AM | 25 m | 53.80 | |
80 | 315 | Laursen Kasper Kempel | 2008 | VÆRLØSE | 0899AD | 25 m | 58.26 | |
81 | 67 | Høgild Nicolas Frydendahl | 2009 | RINGSTED | 25 m | |||
82 | 84 | Pedersen Adam Berg | 2009 | RINGSTED | 25 m | |||
83 | 304 | Tang Tao | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0531AO | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 17, 50m Brystsvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 162 | Nielsen Tanja H | 1996 | SHS-STEVNS | 9626AI | 25 m | 38.34 | |
2 | 233 | Petersen Freja | 2000 | VORDINGB | 0018BE | 25 m | 38.68 | |
3 | 222 | Bingler Léa Zoé | 2000 | VORDINGB | 0082AX | 25 m | 39.60 | |
4 | 98 | Schmidt Astrid Nørret | 2002 | RINGSTED | 0232BC | 25 m | 40.99 | |
5 | 218 | Scheel Mille | 2003 | HERLUFSHOL | 0318AW | 25 m | 41.09 | |
6 | 150 | From Monique Bang | 2002 | SHS-STEVNS | 0224AB | 25 m | 43.11 | |
7 | 256 | Hansen Agnes Barner | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0522AL | 25 m | 43.60 | |
8 | 184 | Juhl Isabella Koch | 2006 | TRITON B | 0604AH | 25 m | 43.73 | |
9 | 359 | Thornsen Madeleine | 2001 | KORSØR | 0108AQ | 25 m | 43.86 | |
10 | 319 | Norling Iben Ebdrup | 2005 | VÆRLØSE | 0546AU | 25 m | 44.31 | |
11 | 29 | Poulsen Frederikke | 2006 | DRAGSHOLM | 0624AG | 25 m | 44.64 | |
12 | 197 | Møller Caroline | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0244BA | 25 m | 44.93 | |
13 | 246 | Dinesen Victoria | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0692AN | 25 m | 45.07 | |
14 | 309 | Jensen Fiona | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0636AT | 25 m | 45.31 | |
15 | 190 | Salhauge Liv | 2005 | TRITON B | 0586AE | 25 m | 45.95 | |
16 | 16 | Lundberg Kamille | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0328BB | 25 m | 46.08 | |
17 | 96 | Sahlberg Emilie Hostrup | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0582AD | 25 m | 46.46 | |
18 | 34 | Threms Freja | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0586AN | 25 m | 47.16 | |
19 | 51 | Anker Maila | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0784AF | 25 m | 47.65 | |
20 | 384 | Larsen Josephine Nørmark | 2004 | KORSØR | 0436AQ | 25 m | 47.67 | |
21 | 126 | Lauridsen Frida | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0514AO | 25 m | 47.69 | |
22 | 357 | Rought Astamaja | 2006 | KORSØR | 0682AJ | 25 m | 47.73 | |
23 | 308 | Helfelt Amalie | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0652AP | 25 m | 48.33 | |
24 | 263 | Kristensen Marie-Louise | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0608AS | 25 m | 48.85 | |
25 | 14 | Larsen Sofie | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0574AZ | 25 m | 49.11 | |
26 | 25 | Nyborg Evelyn | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0534AZ | 25 m | 49.49 | |
27 | 6 | Andersen Sidse | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0302AY | 25 m | 50.05 | |
28 | 183 | Jensen Emilie Wilms | 2006 | TRITON B | 0658AB | 25 m | 50.57 | |
29 | 229 | Justesen Laura Friis | 2006 | VORDINGB | 0666AQ | 25 m | 51.26 | |
30 | 124 | Kjeldsen Silje Juul | 2008 | SLAGELSE | 0826AG | 25 m | 51.93 | |
31 | 259 | Holmgaard Merle | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0538AO | 25 m | 52.24 | |
32 | 213 | Danielsen Jasmin | 2001 | VATCPH-STT | 0108BD | 25 m | 52.79 | |
33 | 321 | Søbye Viola | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0648AT | 25 m | 52.87 | |
34 | 121 | Jørgensen Emma | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0592AY | 25 m | 53.21 | |
35 | 239 | Bendtsen Mathilde | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0758AC | 25 m | 53.88 | |
36 | 10 | Hilkjær Karoline Holm | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0516AI | 25 m | 55.49 | |
37 | 267 | Lindemann Kamilla | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0758AQ | 25 m | 56.45 | |
38 | 160 | Mark Mathilde | 2006 | SHS-STEVNS | 0636AU | 25 m | 59.52 | |
39 | 59 | Giroux-Drejer Amanda | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0636AP | 25 m | 59.92 | |
40 | 127 | Lauritzen Ida | 2006 | SLAGELSE | 0634AQ | 25 m | 1:00.39 | |
41 | 141 | Rosenstand Alberte | 2007 | SLAGELSE | 0788AK | 25 m | 1:02.63 | |
42 | 115 | Grøntved Emma | 2009 | SLAGELSE | 0982AC | 25 m | 1:08.50 | |
43 | 93 | Redke Maja Burø | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0718AO | 25 m | 1:08.82 | |
44 | 50 | Andersen Liv Maria Febres | 2008 | RINGSTED | 0808AH | 25 m | 1:12.83 | |
45 | 106 | Attrup Emma | 2007 | SLAGELSE | 0748AL | 25 m | 1:22.09 | |
46 | 38 | Hansen Camilla Drusdal | 2004 | ODSHERRED | 25 m | |||
47 | 58 | Frandsen Liva Bugge | 2009 | RINGSTED | 25 m | |||
48 | 70 | Jansen Frederikke G. | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0702AP | 25 m | ||
49 | 86 | Poder Klara Ina Emilie | 2007 | RINGSTED | 25 m | |||
50 | 95 | Safa Tania Vahid | 2006 | RINGSTED | 25 m | |||
51 | 215 | Tygesen Mathilde Bæklund | 2006 | VATCPH-STT | 25 m | |||
52 | 251 | Foged Martine | 2009 | NÆSTVED | 0994AE | 25 m | ||
53 | 260 | Holmgaard Silke | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
54 | 298 | Petersen Vigga | 2009 | NÆSTVED | 0956AD | 25 m | ||
55 | 299 | Rosenkvist Sofie Neerup | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0772AS | 25 m | ||
56 | 327 | Fabrin Nicoline | 2007 | KORSØR | 0764AK | 25 m | ||
57 | 332 | Hallengreen Naja-Amalie | 2008 | KORSØR | 0848AC | 25 m | ||
58 | 336 | Jensen-Mattebjerg Johanne | 2006 | KORSØR | 0638AP | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 18, 50m Brystsvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 122 | Jørgensen Jannik | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0403AM | 25 m | 35.21 | |
2 | 271 | Maar Lauge Bastian | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0159AP | 25 m | 35.26 | |
3 | 248 | Dyhr-Rasmussen Lauritz | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0537AI | 25 m | 35.94 | |
4 | 31 | Refsgaard Jesse | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0365AQ | 25 m | 37.72 | |
5 | 15 | Larsen Victor Holm | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0357AN | 25 m | 38.21 | |
6 | 80 | Mølbak Tobias | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0481AP | 25 m | 38.73 | |
7 | 234 | Ringer Mikkel | 2001 | VORDINGB | 0175AR | 25 m | 39.06 | |
8 | 334 | Hartig-Larsen Gustav | 2003 | KORSØR | 0379AN | 25 m | 40.17 | |
9 | 172 | Xu Oscar | 2003 | SHS-STEVNS | 0323AM | 25 m | 40.45 | |
10 | 57 | Frandsen Adam Bugge | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0509AF | 25 m | 40.90 | |
11 | 129 | Madsen Casper | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0461AC | 25 m | 41.18 | |
12 | 337 | Jepsen Christian Søe | 2005 | KORSØR | 0553AF | 25 m | 41.97 | |
13 | 351 | Leal Lucas | 2001 | KORSØR | 0141AT | 25 m | 43.37 | |
14 | 339 | Jørgensen Benjamin | 2005 | KORSØR | 0539AB | 25 m | 48.08 | |
15 | 258 | Hass Emil | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0677AL | 25 m | 48.12 | |
16 | 43 | Obsen Mikkel | 2005 | ODSHERRED | 0575AN | 25 m | 48.34 | |
17 | 27 | Pedersen Østen | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0541AP | 25 m | 48.71 | |
18 | 85 | Pedersen Noah Berg | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0561AM | 25 m | 49.24 | |
19 | 21 | Nielsen Silas Storm | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0291AL | 25 m | 50.23 | |
20 | 353 | Nielsen Noah Vester | 2004 | KORSØR | 0439AL | 25 m | 50.60 | |
21 | 310 | Kiemer Magnus | 2005 | VÆRLØSE | 0505AM | 25 m | 51.62 | |
22 | 46 | Olesen Jonas | 2003 | ODSHERRED | 0327AQ | 25 m | 52.76 | |
23 | 354 | Pedersen Casper | 2004 | KORSØR | 0467AP | 25 m | 53.05 | |
24 | 315 | Laursen Kasper Kempel | 2008 | VÆRLØSE | 0899AD | 25 m | 53.53 | |
25 | 383 | Larsen Jonas Nørmark | 2005 | KORSØR | 0513AI | 25 m | 53.85 | |
26 | 69 | Haak Oscar | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0785AE | 25 m | 54.98 | |
27 | 18 | Neess Calvin Konge | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0525AN | 25 m | 55.19 | |
28 | 314 | Laursen Christian Kempel | 2008 | VÆRLØSE | 0849AD | 25 m | 56.45 | |
29 | 317 | Marloth Hjalte Brown | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0649AM | 25 m | 57.24 | |
30 | 245 | Dalsgaard Bertram Cramer | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0635AO | 25 m | 59.89 | |
31 | 293 | Nielsen Jeppe | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0765AI | 25 m | 1:04.45 | |
32 | 22 | Noe Elias | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0475AH | 25 m | 1:04.54 | |
33 | 68 | Høgild Oliver F. | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0783AF | 25 m | 1:09.45 | |
34 | 67 | Høgild Nicolas Frydendahl | 2009 | RINGSTED | 25 m | |||
35 | 84 | Pedersen Adam Berg | 2009 | RINGSTED | 25 m | |||
36 | 211 | Skriver Christian | 2004 | VATCPH-STT | 0487AR | 25 m | ||
37 | 340 | Kjelgaard Patrick | 2004 | KORSØR | 0447AE | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 19, 50m Butterfly Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 358 | Thornsen Elida | 2005 | KORSØR | 0528AA | 25 m | 31.33 | |
2 | 232 | Nykjær Maya | 2001 | VORDINGB | 0144AW | 25 m | 31.95 | |
3 | 19 | Neess Camille | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0324BA | 25 m | 33.23 | |
4 | 155 | Jakobsen Julie Farø | 1997 | SHS-STEVNS | 9738AG | 25 m | 34.06 | |
5 | 103 | Wismann Cathrine | 2002 | RINGSTED | 0264AS | 25 m | 34.23 | |
6 | 135 | Nielsen Karoline | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0422AB | 25 m | 34.63 | |
7 | 23 | Noe Felina | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0252AR | 25 m | 35.11 | |
8 | 94 | Reynolds Malene | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0558AN | 25 m | 35.65 | |
9 | 7 | Bachmann Sille | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0424AX | 25 m | 35.73 | |
10 | 270 | Maar Gaya Josefine | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0318AQ | 25 m | 35.89 | |
11 | 262 | Juul Freja | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0656AF | 25 m | 35.98 | |
12 | 123 | Karløv Emma Ahrenkiel | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0352AK | 25 m | 36.02 | |
13 | 243 | Clausen Anne-Sofie P. | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0202AB | 25 m | 36.07 | |
14 | 350 | Kroman Laura | 2004 | KORSØR | 0444AW | 25 m | 36.13 | |
15 | 91 | Rasmussen Aliyah Savannah | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0564AN | 25 m | 36.71 | |
16 | 247 | Duus Katrine | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0318AR | 25 m | 36.71 | |
17 | 146 | Christensen Anna | 2003 | SHS-STEVNS | 0312AA | 25 m | 36.88 | |
18 | 33 | Sørensen Laura | 2001 | DRAGSHOLM | 0102BC | 25 m | 37.10 | |
19 | 39 | Jensen Isabella Flyvholm | 2004 | ODSHERRED | 0474BA | 25 m | 37.11 | |
20 | 55 | Bertelsen Emmeline S. | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0582AG | 25 m | 37.11 | |
21 | 83 | Olsen Lara W. S. | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0696AA | 25 m | 37.37 | |
22 | 198 | Høffer Emilia | 2001 | VATCPH-STT | 0176BD | 25 m | 38.04 | |
23 | 272 | Mayland Liva | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0622AK | 25 m | 38.54 | |
24 | 352 | Mathiasen Silje | 2006 | KORSØR | 0628AG | 25 m | 38.82 | |
25 | 9 | Hardis Maria | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0434BA | 25 m | 39.11 | |
26 | 307 | Hansen Signe Holm | 2005 | VÆRLØSE | 0598AK | 25 m | 39.19 | |
27 | 30 | Rasmussen Ella | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0472AL | 25 m | 39.26 | |
28 | 49 | Andersen Emma M. | 2003 | RINGSTED | 0392AJ | 25 m | 40.03 | |
29 | 192 | Strandby Andrea | 2007 | TRITON B | 0718AA | 25 m | 42.07 | |
30 | 189 | Risager Amalie Carlsen | 2006 | TRITON B | 0604AG | 50 m | 42.33 | |
31 | 199 | Mohammadi Sofia | 2005 | VATCPH-STT | 0552AW | 25 m | 42.39 | |
32 | 138 | Qwist Tilde-Sofie | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0568AH | 25 m | 43.23 | |
33 | 253 | Franck Leonora | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0658AH | 25 m | 44.00 | |
34 | 181 | Grønlund Erica Veggerby | 2007 | TRITON B | 0736AC | 50 m | 44.05 | |
35 | 8 | Hansen Katrine | 2006 | DRAGSHOLM | 0686AS | 25 m | 44.11 | |
36 | 268 | Ludvigsen Mathilde | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0616AM | 25 m | 44.66 | |
37 | 194 | West Daniella Li | 2006 | TRITON B | 0664AI | 50 m | 45.20 | |
38 | 295 | Nielsen Olivia | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0446AT | 25 m | 45.21 | |
39 | 269 | Maar Dicte | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0672AK | 25 m | 46.80 | |
40 | 324 | Boye Asta Marie | 2006 | KORSØR | 0626AF | 25 m | 46.85 | |
41 | 36 | Christen Zille-Marie Lund | 2003 | ODSHERRED | 0306BD | 25 m | 46.98 | |
42 | 125 | Kristensen Sigrid B. | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0408AJ | 25 m | 47.13 | |
43 | 62 | Gudmundsdottir Heidi Dogg | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0738AO | 25 m | 47.19 | |
44 | 40 | Kurps Amalie | 2004 | ODSHERRED | 25 m | 47.47 | ||
45 | 231 | Nordhald Silje Egeberg | 2007 | VORDINGB | 0716AD | 25 m | 48.16 | |
46 | 41 | Nielsen Sophie | 2006 | ODSHERRED | 0688AR | 25 m | 48.54 | |
47 | 133 | Nielsen Elisabeth Tobel | 2007 | SLAGELSE | 0782AG | 25 m | 48.61 | |
48 | 180 | Drygaard Katrine | 2005 | TRITON B | 0562AP | 25 m | 48.63 | |
49 | 143 | Tønnesen Silke Krakau | 2006 | SLAGELSE | 0654AC | 25 m | 48.99 | |
50 | 63 | Haste Sascha | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0706AC | 25 m | 49.74 | |
51 | 166 | Rasmussen Signe | 2006 | SHS-STEVNS | 0698AE | 25 m | 50.37 | |
52 | 226 | Gyldenkærne Signe | 2006 | VORDINGB | 0656AQ | 25 m | 51.75 | |
53 | 249 | Dyhr-Rasmussen Rosa | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0788AE | 25 m | 52.57 | |
54 | 255 | Frederiksen Selma Ganci | 2008 | NÆSTVED | 0824AA | 25 m | 53.07 | |
55 | 71 | Jensen Chili Fløe | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0632AT | 25 m | 53.58 | |
56 | 224 | Christiansen Amanda F. | 2005 | VORDINGB | 0514AW | 25 m | 54.13 | |
57 | 320 | Persson Ella | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0616AP | 25 m | 54.19 | |
58 | 292 | Nielsen Iben Lund | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0636AM | 25 m | 57.13 | |
59 | 327 | Fabrin Nicoline | 2007 | KORSØR | 0764AK | 25 m | 59.34 | |
60 | 291 | Nielsen Asta Lund | 2008 | NÆSTVED | 0836AF | 25 m | 1:03.02 | |
61 | 254 | Frederiksen Ester Ganci | 2009 | NÆSTVED | 0914AC | 25 m | 1:06.99 | |
62 | 330 | Graulund Viktoria Annabel | 2007 | KORSØR | 0774AK | 25 m | ||
63 | 331 | Hallengreen Benedichte | 2005 | KORSØR | 0552AT | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 20, 50m Butterfly Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 116 | Hansen Jonas | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0123AH | 50 m | 26.99 | |
2 | 128 | Lykke Silas | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0339AP | 25 m | 27.42 | |
3 | 13 | Jørgin Thor Malmby | 2001 | DRAGSHOLM | 0111AQ | 25 m | 28.47 | |
4 | 120 | Johansen Emil Mølholm | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0093AT | 25 m | 28.77 | |
5 | 228 | Jensen Jonathan F. K. | 2002 | VORDINGB | 0263AO | 25 m | 29.46 | |
6 | 164 | Pedersen Rasmus | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0057AB | 25 m | 29.65 | |
7 | 252 | Franck Harald | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0345AK | 25 m | 29.67 | |
8 | 179 | Brandt Lasse Darlem | 2003 | TRITON B | 0379AH | 25 m | 29.99 | |
9 | 153 | Holm Emil | 1996 | SHS-STEVNS | 9601AH | 25 m | 30.00 | |
10 | 22 | Noe Elias | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0475AH | 25 m | 30.07 | |
11 | 56 | Bodal Benjamin | 2003 | RINGSTED | 0385AF | 25 m | 30.52 | |
12 | 28 | Poulsen Emil Osberg | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0337AN | 25 m | 30.71 | |
13 | 161 | Nielsen Søren G. | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0059AL | 25 m | 30.82 | |
14 | 205 | Poulsen Rasmus Emil | 2001 | VATCPH-STT | 0167AQ | 25 m | 31.39 | |
15 | 130 | Mir Daniel | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0349AJ | 25 m | 31.43 | |
16 | 202 | Skadhauge Oliver | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0297AG | 25 m | 31.51 | |
17 | 302 | Stæcker Nicklas | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0395AP | 25 m | 32.01 | |
18 | 80 | Mølbak Tobias | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0481AP | 25 m | 32.45 | |
19 | 328 | Forsbæk Johannes | 2004 | KORSØR | 0483AP | 25 m | 32.53 | |
20 | 60 | Grøn-Henriksen Joakim | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0405AG | 25 m | 32.94 | |
21 | 206 | Hansen Mikkel Brundert | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0247AT | 50 m | 33.18 | |
22 | 11 | Ingvordsen Andreas | 1996 | DRAGSHOLM | 9649AQ | 25 m | 33.26 | |
23 | 21 | Nielsen Silas Storm | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0291AL | 25 m | 33.44 | |
24 | 74 | Kiliç Emre Emil Tømmerby | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0495AJ | 25 m | 33.72 | |
25 | 148 | Frimodt-Møller Johannes | 2002 | SHS-STEVNS | 0251AA | 25 m | 34.00 | |
26 | 31 | Refsgaard Jesse | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0365AQ | 25 m | 34.05 | |
27 | 12 | Jørgensen Nichlas | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0439AK | 25 m | 34.07 | |
28 | 188 | Rindum Philip | 2005 | TRITON B | 0535AC | 25 m | 34.26 | |
29 | 163 | Olsen Phillip Hausmann | 2003 | SHS-STEVNS | 0325AM | 25 m | 34.57 | |
30 | 42 | Obsen Jonas | 2001 | ODSHERRED | 0135AT | 25 m | 34.61 | |
31 | 187 | Nørskov Mathias Toft | 2003 | TRITON B | 0361AL | 50 m | 34.76 | |
32 | 185 | Løgager Frederik Taubert | 2004 | TRITON B | 0467AH | 50 m | 35.17 | |
33 | 35 | Borggaard Andreas | 2002 | ODSHERRED | 0293AT | 25 m | 35.19 | |
34 | 248 | Dyhr-Rasmussen Lauritz | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0537AI | 25 m | 35.27 | |
35 | 66 | Houmann Zacharias | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0615AG | 25 m | 35.49 | |
36 | 132 | Nielsen Andreas M | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0505AA | 25 m | 36.01 | |
37 | 325 | Bønsøe Rasmus | 2006 | KORSØR | 0669AG | 25 m | 36.45 | |
38 | 176 | Borch Magnus Ravn | 2003 | TRITON B | 0335AO | 50 m | 36.62 | |
39 | 26 | Olesen Asbjørn | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0481AR | 25 m | 36.68 | |
40 | 223 | Capion Rasmus | 2005 | VORDINGB | 0505AH | 25 m | 36.75 | |
41 | 305 | Trkulja Petar | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0645AB | 25 m | 37.61 | |
42 | 240 | Bentsen Sebastian N. | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0437AL | 25 m | 37.77 | |
43 | 144 | Vadmand Julius | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0551AJ | 25 m | 38.24 | |
44 | 79 | Mølbak Andreas | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0631AI | 25 m | 38.36 | |
45 | 237 | Andersen Sammi Asker | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0347AK | 25 m | 39.12 | |
46 | 169 | Schnack Joakim | 2004 | SHS-STEVNS | 0421AC | 25 m | 40.14 | |
47 | 341 | Knudsen Lukas Kjeldsholm | 2004 | KORSØR | 0441AG | 25 m | 40.44 | |
48 | 355 | Quist Christian | 2007 | KORSØR | 0709AA | 25 m | 40.53 | |
49 | 300 | Sibbern-Larsen James | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0503AM | 25 m | 40.82 | |
50 | 311 | Krabbe Fabian Holst | 2005 | VÆRLØSE | 0539AJ | 25 m | 42.06 | |
51 | 17 | Madsen Marcus | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0557AJ | 25 m | 42.11 | |
52 | 354 | Pedersen Casper | 2004 | KORSØR | 0467AP | 50 m | 42.86 | |
53 | 316 | Lester Noah | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0677AF | 25 m | 43.50 | |
54 | 265 | Larsen Mads G. Skovly | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0657AL | 25 m | 46.10 | |
55 | 76 | Kristoffersen Simon | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0589AL | 25 m | 46.76 | |
56 | 97 | Sahlberg Oliver Hostrup | 2003 | RINGSTED | 0395AJ | 50 m | 47.78 | |
57 | 134 | Nielsen Johannes Tobel | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0499AM | 25 m | 48.69 | |
58 | 46 | Olesen Jonas | 2003 | ODSHERRED | 0327AQ | 25 m | 48.81 | |
59 | 78 | Meinert Gustav | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0659AH | 25 m | 51.25 | |
60 | 340 | Kjelgaard Patrick | 2004 | KORSØR | 0447AE | 25 m | 51.90 | |
61 | 301 | Sibbern-Larsen Lucas | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0747AE | 25 m | 54.28 | |
62 | 306 | Zachariassen Simon Brandt | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0799AC | 25 m | 56.31 | |
63 | 75 | Knudsen Asmus | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0699AM | 25 m | ||
64 | 151 | Hansen Magnus | 2004 | SHS-STEVNS | 0465AD | 25 m | ||
65 | 204 | Munkholm Marcus | 2001 | VATCPH-STT | 0169AC | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 21, 4X50m Medley Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 175 | Triton Piger | 2004 | TRITON B | 25 m | 2:12.00 | ||
2 | 280 | Girls 1 Næstved | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 2:18.10 | ||
3 | 2 | Dragsholm Piger 1 | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 25 m | 2:19.11 | ||
4 | 347 | Piger 1 Korsør | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | 2:20.00 | ||
5 | 367 | Vsk Piger 1 | 2000 | VORDINGB | 25 m | 2:20.00 | ||
6 | 281 | Girls 2 Næstved | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 2:22.10 | ||
7 | 196 | Team Stt | 2001 | VATCPH-STT | 25 m | 2:25.00 | ||
8 | 348 | Piger 2 Korsør | 2005 | KORSØR | 25 m | 2:25.00 | ||
9 | 323 | Værløse Piger | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 25 m | 2:30.00 | ||
10 | 349 | Piger 3 Korsør | 2005 | KORSØR | 25 m | 2:30.00 | ||
11 | 365 | Stv Piger 1 Grp 3+4 | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | 2:30.00 | ||
12 | 5 | Dragsholm Piger 2 | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 25 m | 2:45.11 | ||
13 | 108 | Stv Piger 1 Grp 1+2 | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | 2:50.00 | ||
14 | 368 | Vsk Piger 2 | 2005 | VORDINGB | 25 m | 3:05.00 | ||
15 | 109 | Stv Piger 2 Grp 1+2 | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | 3:10.00 | ||
16 | 110 | Stv Piger 3 Grp 1+2 | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | 3:30.00 | ||
17 | 219 | Vordingborg Piger | 2007 | VORDINGB | 25 m | 3:41.10 | ||
18 | 54 | Bjørns Bedste Piger | 2006 | RINGSTED | 25 m | |||
19 | 284 | Mini Piger 1 Næstved | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
20 | 285 | Mini Piger 2 Næstved | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
21 | 286 | Mini Piger 3 Næstved | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
22 | 287 | Piger 1 Næstved | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
23 | 288 | Piger 2 Næstved | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
24 | 289 | Piger 3 Næstved | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
25 | 372 | Cilles Prinsesser | 2005 | RINGSTED | 25 m | |||
26 | 375 | Shs Piger 1 | 2004 | SHS-STEVNS | 25 m | |||
27 | 376 | Shs Piger 2 | 2005 | SHS-STEVNS | 25 m | |||
28 | 385 | Piger Odsherred | 2006 | ODSHERRED | 25 m | |||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 22, 4X50m Medley Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 276 | Boys 1 Næstved | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 2:02.10 | ||
2 | 362 | Stv Drenge 1 Grp 3+4 | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | 2:04.00 | ||
3 | 174 | Triton Drenge | 2003 | TRITON B | 25 m | 2:05.00 | ||
4 | 277 | Boys 2 Næstved | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 2:08.45 | ||
5 | 201 | Team Stt 1 | 2000 | VATCPH-STT | 25 m | 2:11.00 | ||
6 | 1 | Dragsholm Drenge 1 | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 25 m | 2:12.11 | ||
7 | 345 | Drenge 3 Korsør | 2005 | KORSØR | 25 m | 2:15.00 | ||
8 | 363 | Stv Drenge 2 Grp 3+4 | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | 2:15.00 | ||
9 | 366 | Vsk Drenge 1 | 2001 | VORDINGB | 25 m | 2:15.00 | ||
10 | 343 | Drenge 1 Korsør | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | 2:17.00 | ||
11 | 344 | Drenge 2 Korsør | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | 2:25.00 | ||
12 | 322 | Værløse Boys | 2004 | VÆRLØSE | 25 m | 2:30.00 | ||
13 | 346 | Drenge 4 Korsør | 2005 | KORSØR | 25 m | 2:30.00 | ||
14 | 364 | Stv Drenge 3 Grp 3+4 | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | 2:30.00 | ||
15 | 207 | Team Stt 2 | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 25 m | 2:32.00 | ||
16 | 3 | Dragsholm Drenge 2 | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 25 m | 2:40.11 | ||
17 | 53 | Bjørns Banditter | 2006 | RINGSTED | 25 m | |||
18 | 278 | Drenge 1 Næstved | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
19 | 283 | Mini Drenge 1 Næstved | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
20 | 369 | Annies Prinser | 2004 | RINGSTED | 25 m | |||
21 | 373 | Drenge Odsherred | 2006 | ODSHERRED | 25 m | |||
22 | 377 | Shs Drenge 1 | 2004 | SHS-STEVNS | 25 m | |||
23 | 378 | Shs Drenge 2 | 2004 | SHS-STEVNS | 25 m | |||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 23, 100m Brystsvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 191 | Stjernholm Liva | 2004 | TRITON B | 0486AA | 25 m | 1:13.98 | |
2 | 266 | Larsen Nikoline Skovly | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0322AE | 25 m | 1:19.32 | |
3 | 235 | Søndergaard Freja | 2004 | VORDINGB | 0452AO | 25 m | 1:20.11 | |
4 | 238 | Bendtsen Caroline | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0254AK | 25 m | 1:23.13 | |
5 | 358 | Thornsen Elida | 2005 | KORSØR | 0528AA | 25 m | 1:24.96 | |
6 | 217 | Hansen Frederikke B. | 2005 | HERLUFSHOL | 0532AE | 25 m | 1:25.12 | |
7 | 162 | Nielsen Tanja H | 1996 | SHS-STEVNS | 9626AI | 25 m | 1:26.32 | |
8 | 264 | Kristensen Viktoria Bæts | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0286AP | 50 m | 1:26.88 | |
9 | 23 | Noe Felina | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0252AR | 25 m | 1:26.93 | |
10 | 262 | Juul Freja | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0656AF | 25 m | 1:27.03 | |
11 | 52 | Anker Wilma | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0486AK | 25 m | 1:27.74 | |
12 | 98 | Schmidt Astrid Nørret | 2002 | RINGSTED | 0232BC | 25 m | 1:28.75 | |
13 | 91 | Rasmussen Aliyah Savannah | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0564AN | 25 m | 1:30.81 | |
14 | 295 | Nielsen Olivia | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0446AT | 25 m | 1:34.05 | |
15 | 34 | Threms Freja | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0586AN | 25 m | 1:34.72 | |
16 | 335 | Hejlesen Isabella | 2004 | KORSØR | 0428AW | 25 m | 1:34.78 | |
17 | 29 | Poulsen Frederikke | 2006 | DRAGSHOLM | 0624AG | 25 m | 1:35.39 | |
18 | 268 | Ludvigsen Mathilde | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0616AM | 25 m | 1:35.78 | |
19 | 94 | Reynolds Malene | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0558AN | 25 m | 1:36.61 | |
20 | 55 | Bertelsen Emmeline S. | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0582AG | 25 m | 1:36.72 | |
21 | 192 | Strandby Andrea | 2007 | TRITON B | 0718AA | 25 m | 1:37.02 | |
22 | 184 | Juhl Isabella Koch | 2006 | TRITON B | 0604AH | 25 m | 1:37.59 | |
23 | 96 | Sahlberg Emilie Hostrup | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0582AD | 25 m | 1:38.82 | |
24 | 384 | Larsen Josephine Nørmark | 2004 | KORSØR | 0436AQ | 25 m | 1:38.97 | |
25 | 270 | Maar Gaya Josefine | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0318AQ | 50 m | 1:39.20 | |
26 | 246 | Dinesen Victoria | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0692AN | 25 m | 1:39.86 | |
27 | 272 | Mayland Liva | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0622AK | 25 m | 1:40.38 | |
28 | 357 | Rought Astamaja | 2006 | KORSØR | 0682AJ | 25 m | 1:41.55 | |
29 | 198 | Høffer Emilia | 2001 | VATCPH-STT | 0176BD | 25 m | 1:42.00 | |
30 | 183 | Jensen Emilie Wilms | 2006 | TRITON B | 0658AB | 25 m | 1:42.58 | |
31 | 261 | Jensen Asta Marie R. | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0742AE | 25 m | 1:42.73 | |
32 | 186 | Nielson Petrine | 2003 | TRITON B | 0316AS | 25 m | 1:43.91 | |
33 | 138 | Qwist Tilde-Sofie | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0568AH | 25 m | 1:44.52 | |
34 | 147 | Christensen Frida | 2005 | SHS-STEVNS | 0532AN | 25 m | 1:45.01 | |
35 | 331 | Hallengreen Benedichte | 2005 | KORSØR | 0552AT | 25 m | 1:45.02 | |
36 | 126 | Lauridsen Frida | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0514AO | 25 m | 1:46.53 | |
37 | 352 | Mathiasen Silje | 2006 | KORSØR | 0628AG | 25 m | 1:46.59 | |
38 | 51 | Anker Maila | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0784AF | 25 m | 1:47.40 | |
39 | 297 | Pedersen Masha Jul | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0684AG | 25 m | 1:47.95 | |
40 | 41 | Nielsen Sophie | 2006 | ODSHERRED | 0688AR | 25 m | 1:48.56 | |
41 | 249 | Dyhr-Rasmussen Rosa | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0788AE | 25 m | 1:49.33 | |
42 | 269 | Maar Dicte | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0672AK | 25 m | 1:49.50 | |
43 | 25 | Nyborg Evelyn | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0534AZ | 25 m | 1:49.63 | |
44 | 319 | Norling Iben Ebdrup | 2005 | VÆRLØSE | 0546AU | 25 m | 1:50.00 | |
45 | 263 | Kristensen Marie-Louise | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0608AS | 25 m | 1:50.11 | |
46 | 229 | Justesen Laura Friis | 2006 | VORDINGB | 0666AQ | 25 m | 1:51.57 | |
47 | 213 | Danielsen Jasmin | 2001 | VATCPH-STT | 0108BD | 25 m | 1:53.48 | |
48 | 101 | Sørensen Emma Skjold | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0406AX | 25 m | 1:54.23 | |
49 | 321 | Søbye Viola | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0648AT | 25 m | 1:54.33 | |
50 | 157 | Kruse Laura | 2005 | SHS-STEVNS | 0572AM | 25 m | 1:55.04 | |
51 | 313 | Larsen Esther Haudrum | 2005 | VÆRLØSE | 0574AK | 50 m | 1:55.18 | |
52 | 259 | Holmgaard Merle | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0538AO | 25 m | 1:56.13 | |
53 | 63 | Haste Sascha | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0706AC | 25 m | 1:56.69 | |
54 | 239 | Bendtsen Mathilde | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0758AC | 25 m | 1:57.91 | |
55 | 292 | Nielsen Iben Lund | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0636AM | 25 m | 1:59.50 | |
56 | 10 | Hilkjær Karoline Holm | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0516AI | 25 m | 2:00.61 | |
57 | 255 | Frederiksen Selma Ganci | 2008 | NÆSTVED | 0824AA | 25 m | 2:00.62 | |
58 | 20 | Neess Emilie | 2007 | DRAGSHOLM | 0794AL | 25 m | 2:02.11 | |
59 | 71 | Jensen Chili Fløe | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0632AT | 25 m | 2:16.51 | |
60 | 93 | Redke Maja Burø | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0718AO | 25 m | 2:19.02 | |
61 | 82 | Nørregaard Emilie | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0748AF | 25 m | 2:19.16 | |
62 | 38 | Hansen Camilla Drusdal | 2004 | ODSHERRED | 25 m | |||
63 | 61 | Grønnehøj Mathilde | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0652AR | 25 m | ||
64 | 95 | Safa Tania Vahid | 2006 | RINGSTED | 25 m | |||
65 | 140 | Raunkjær Alberte Bendix | 2007 | SLAGELSE | 0728AO | 25 m | ||
66 | 242 | Christensen Sille | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0624AP | 25 m | ||
67 | 324 | Boye Asta Marie | 2006 | KORSØR | 0626AF | 25 m | ||
68 | 327 | Fabrin Nicoline | 2007 | KORSØR | 0764AK | 25 m | ||
69 | 332 | Hallengreen Naja-Amalie | 2008 | KORSØR | 0848AC | 25 m | ||
70 | 336 | Jensen-Mattebjerg Johanne | 2006 | KORSØR | 0638AP | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 24, 100m Brystsvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 136 | Nygaard Magnus | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0045AH | 50 m | 1:09.72 | |
2 | 271 | Maar Lauge Bastian | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0159AP | 25 m | 1:14.81 | |
3 | 296 | Pedersen Lucas Jul | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0387AJ | 25 m | 1:15.36 | |
4 | 120 | Johansen Emil Mølholm | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0093AT | 25 m | 1:15.44 | |
5 | 128 | Lykke Silas | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0339AP | 25 m | 1:16.08 | |
6 | 119 | Ipsen Marcus | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0251AN | 25 m | 1:18.14 | |
7 | 273 | Mouridsen Kristian | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0261AR | 25 m | 1:18.28 | |
8 | 252 | Franck Harald | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0345AK | 25 m | 1:19.15 | |
9 | 248 | Dyhr-Rasmussen Lauritz | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0537AI | 25 m | 1:19.36 | |
10 | 105 | Andersen Joachim L | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0385AK | 25 m | 1:19.88 | |
11 | 225 | Frederiksen Gustav B. | 2004 | VORDINGB | 0457AO | 25 m | 1:20.60 | |
12 | 60 | Grøn-Henriksen Joakim | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0405AG | 25 m | 1:20.65 | |
13 | 31 | Refsgaard Jesse | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0365AQ | 25 m | 1:21.22 | |
14 | 302 | Stæcker Nicklas | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0395AP | 25 m | 1:21.35 | |
15 | 360 | Lorentzen Rasmus | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0125AC | 25 m | 1:21.75 | EFT |
16 | 227 | Hansen Magnus Juul | 2003 | VORDINGB | 0389AN | 25 m | 1:22.95 | |
17 | 204 | Munkholm Marcus | 2001 | VATCPH-STT | 0169AC | 25 m | 1:22.97 | |
18 | 356 | Rasmussen Viktor Holst | 2003 | KORSØR | 0311AL | 25 m | 1:23.64 | |
19 | 15 | Larsen Victor Holm | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0357AN | 25 m | 1:24.00 | |
20 | 21 | Nielsen Silas Storm | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0291AL | 25 m | 1:24.10 | |
21 | 334 | Hartig-Larsen Gustav | 2003 | KORSØR | 0379AN | 25 m | 1:24.63 | |
22 | 206 | Hansen Mikkel Brundert | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0247AT | 25 m | 1:24.67 | |
23 | 202 | Skadhauge Oliver | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0297AG | 25 m | 1:25.55 | |
24 | 56 | Bodal Benjamin | 2003 | RINGSTED | 0385AF | 25 m | 1:26.41 | |
25 | 230 | Linnebjerg Lucas | 2003 | VORDINGB | 0305AR | 25 m | 1:26.45 | |
26 | 80 | Mølbak Tobias | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0481AP | 25 m | 1:28.36 | |
27 | 79 | Mølbak Andreas | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0631AI | 25 m | 1:28.70 | |
28 | 234 | Ringer Mikkel | 2001 | VORDINGB | 0175AR | 25 m | 1:28.78 | |
29 | 193 | Waterval Silas | 2004 | TRITON B | 0491AF | 25 m | 1:28.96 | |
30 | 205 | Poulsen Rasmus Emil | 2001 | VATCPH-STT | 0167AQ | 50 m | 1:29.07 | |
31 | 57 | Frandsen Adam Bugge | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0509AF | 25 m | 1:29.78 | |
32 | 172 | Xu Oscar | 2003 | SHS-STEVNS | 0323AM | 25 m | 1:30.03 | |
33 | 250 | Foged Malthe | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0587AF | 25 m | 1:30.99 | |
34 | 66 | Houmann Zacharias | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0615AG | 25 m | 1:32.12 | |
35 | 257 | Hansen Jacob Meisner | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0323AK | 50 m | 1:33.06 | |
36 | 339 | Jørgensen Benjamin | 2005 | KORSØR | 0539AB | 25 m | 1:33.23 | |
37 | 26 | Olesen Asbjørn | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0481AR | 25 m | 1:33.24 | |
38 | 311 | Krabbe Fabian Holst | 2005 | VÆRLØSE | 0539AJ | 25 m | 1:34.12 | |
39 | 132 | Nielsen Andreas M | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0505AA | 25 m | 1:35.59 | |
40 | 187 | Nørskov Mathias Toft | 2003 | TRITON B | 0361AL | 25 m | 1:36.37 | |
41 | 338 | Johansen Frederik Schmidt | 2002 | KORSØR | 0239AT | 50 m | 1:38.64 | |
42 | 351 | Leal Lucas | 2001 | KORSØR | 0141AT | 25 m | 1:39.13 | |
43 | 310 | Kiemer Magnus | 2005 | VÆRLØSE | 0505AM | 25 m | 1:40.00 | |
44 | 97 | Sahlberg Oliver Hostrup | 2003 | RINGSTED | 0395AJ | 25 m | 1:40.21 | |
45 | 210 | Jensen William | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0209AF | 25 m | 1:41.68 | |
46 | 305 | Trkulja Petar | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0645AB | 25 m | 1:41.69 | |
47 | 74 | Kiliç Emre Emil Tømmerby | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0495AJ | 25 m | 1:48.85 | |
48 | 353 | Nielsen Noah Vester | 2004 | KORSØR | 0439AL | 25 m | 1:50.16 | |
49 | 265 | Larsen Mads G. Skovly | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0657AL | 25 m | 1:51.51 | |
50 | 43 | Obsen Mikkel | 2005 | ODSHERRED | 0575AN | 25 m | 1:52.89 | |
51 | 72 | Juul-Andersen August | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0777AD | 25 m | 1:53.41 | |
52 | 315 | Laursen Kasper Kempel | 2008 | VÆRLØSE | 0899AD | 25 m | 1:54.62 | |
53 | 258 | Hass Emil | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0677AL | 25 m | 1:54.80 | |
54 | 274 | Munksgaard Mads | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0401AN | 25 m | 1:58.03 | |
55 | 69 | Haak Oscar | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0785AE | 25 m | 2:00.03 | |
56 | 129 | Madsen Casper | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0461AC | 25 m | 2:03.57 | |
57 | 312 | Kristensen Johan Madvig | 2004 | VÆRLØSE | 0445AO | 25 m | 2:05.10 | |
58 | 354 | Pedersen Casper | 2004 | KORSØR | 0467AP | 50 m | 2:06.01 | |
59 | 65 | Houmann Tristan | 2008 | RINGSTED | 0867AA | 25 m | 2:07.33 | |
60 | 329 | Geiker Storm | 2007 | KORSØR | 0785AF | 25 m | 2:07.38 | |
61 | 317 | Marloth Hjalte Brown | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0649AM | 25 m | 2:09.98 | |
62 | 75 | Knudsen Asmus | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0699AM | 25 m | ||
63 | 77 | Langhoff Malthe | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0593AO | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 25, 50m Rygsvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 107 | Cantby Clara Schade | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0042AC | 25 m | 30.02 | |
2 | 131 | Mosegård Matilde Mantzius | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0378AA | 25 m | 31.69 | |
3 | 247 | Duus Katrine | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0318AR | 25 m | 34.28 | |
4 | 243 | Clausen Anne-Sofie P. | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0202AB | 25 m | 34.34 | |
5 | 159 | Larsen Sarah | 2003 | SHS-STEVNS | 0312AR | 25 m | 34.44 | |
6 | 232 | Nykjær Maya | 2001 | VORDINGB | 0144AW | 25 m | 34.78 | |
7 | 359 | Thornsen Madeleine | 2001 | KORSØR | 0108AQ | 25 m | 34.85 | |
8 | 256 | Hansen Agnes Barner | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0522AL | 25 m | 35.50 | |
9 | 7 | Bachmann Sille | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0424AX | 25 m | 35.68 | |
10 | 218 | Scheel Mille | 2003 | HERLUFSHOL | 0318AW | 25 m | 36.16 | |
11 | 19 | Neess Camille | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0324BA | 25 m | 36.30 | |
12 | 139 | Rasmussen Mathilde | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0296AI | 25 m | 36.50 | |
13 | 233 | Petersen Freja | 2000 | VORDINGB | 0018BE | 25 m | 37.37 | |
14 | 49 | Andersen Emma M. | 2003 | RINGSTED | 0392AJ | 25 m | 37.38 | |
15 | 123 | Karløv Emma Ahrenkiel | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0352AK | 25 m | 38.68 | |
16 | 32 | Schilling Alberte Holst | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0368AW | 50 m | 38.92 | |
17 | 275 | Mørkeberg Katrine | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0424AJ | 25 m | 38.93 | |
18 | 262 | Juul Freja | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0656AF | 25 m | 39.22 | |
19 | 307 | Hansen Signe Holm | 2005 | VÆRLØSE | 0598AK | 25 m | 39.49 | |
20 | 36 | Christen Zille-Marie Lund | 2003 | ODSHERRED | 0306BD | 25 m | 39.56 | |
21 | 33 | Sørensen Laura | 2001 | DRAGSHOLM | 0102BC | 25 m | 39.86 | |
22 | 253 | Franck Leonora | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0658AH | 25 m | 40.21 | |
23 | 189 | Risager Amalie Carlsen | 2006 | TRITON B | 0604AG | 25 m | 40.49 | |
24 | 308 | Helfelt Amalie | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0652AP | 25 m | 40.50 | |
25 | 181 | Grønlund Erica Veggerby | 2007 | TRITON B | 0736AC | 25 m | 40.91 | |
26 | 6 | Andersen Sidse | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0302AY | 25 m | 41.11 | |
27 | 197 | Møller Caroline | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0244BA | 25 m | 41.51 | |
28 | 165 | Rasmussen Cecilie | 2005 | SHS-STEVNS | 0508AL | 25 m | 42.04 | |
29 | 149 | From Maria Bang | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0072AQ | 25 m | 42.29 | |
30 | 83 | Olsen Lara W. S. | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0696AA | 25 m | 42.47 | |
31 | 125 | Kristensen Sigrid B. | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0408AJ | 25 m | 43.79 | |
32 | 180 | Drygaard Katrine | 2005 | TRITON B | 0562AP | 50 m | 43.85 | |
33 | 9 | Hardis Maria | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0434BA | 25 m | 44.23 | |
34 | 81 | Møller Cecilie | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0588AR | 25 m | 45.29 | |
35 | 297 | Pedersen Masha Jul | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0684AG | 25 m | 45.38 | |
36 | 226 | Gyldenkærne Signe | 2006 | VORDINGB | 0656AQ | 25 m | 46.00 | |
37 | 224 | Christiansen Amanda F. | 2005 | VORDINGB | 0514AW | 25 m | 46.12 | |
38 | 25 | Nyborg Evelyn | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0534AZ | 25 m | 46.19 | |
39 | 133 | Nielsen Elisabeth Tobel | 2007 | SLAGELSE | 0782AG | 25 m | 46.77 | |
40 | 231 | Nordhald Silje Egeberg | 2007 | VORDINGB | 0716AD | 25 m | 48.17 | |
41 | 167 | Sandholt-Nielsen Liva | 2006 | SHS-STEVNS | 0668AN | 25 m | 48.18 | |
42 | 291 | Nielsen Asta Lund | 2008 | NÆSTVED | 0836AF | 25 m | 48.41 | |
43 | 73 | Juul-Andersen Sara | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0448AY | 25 m | 48.64 | |
44 | 82 | Nørregaard Emilie | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0748AF | 25 m | 49.64 | |
45 | 62 | Gudmundsdottir Heidi Dogg | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0738AO | 25 m | 50.49 | |
46 | 242 | Christensen Sille | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0624AP | 25 m | 52.49 | |
47 | 59 | Giroux-Drejer Amanda | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0636AP | 25 m | 52.75 | |
48 | 93 | Redke Maja Burø | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0718AO | 25 m | 53.61 | |
49 | 20 | Neess Emilie | 2007 | DRAGSHOLM | 0794AL | 25 m | 55.11 | |
50 | 100 | Stærmose Line | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0622AM | 25 m | 55.53 | |
51 | 298 | Petersen Vigga | 2009 | NÆSTVED | 0956AD | 25 m | 55.62 | |
52 | 267 | Lindemann Kamilla | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0758AQ | 25 m | 56.56 | |
53 | 50 | Andersen Liv Maria Febres | 2008 | RINGSTED | 0808AH | 25 m | 1:10.09 | |
54 | 95 | Safa Tania Vahid | 2006 | RINGSTED | 25 m | |||
55 | 140 | Raunkjær Alberte Bendix | 2007 | SLAGELSE | 0728AO | 25 m | ||
56 | 254 | Frederiksen Ester Ganci | 2009 | NÆSTVED | 0914AC | 25 m | ||
57 | 260 | Holmgaard Silke | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
58 | 309 | Jensen Fiona | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0636AT | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 26, 50m Rygsvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 37 | Christiansen Asmund V. | 2000 | ODSHERRED | 0097AS | 25 m | 25.27 | |
2 | 13 | Jørgin Thor Malmby | 2001 | DRAGSHOLM | 0111AQ | 25 m | 29.70 | |
3 | 11 | Ingvordsen Andreas | 1996 | DRAGSHOLM | 9649AQ | 25 m | 29.74 | |
4 | 120 | Johansen Emil Mølholm | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0093AT | 25 m | 30.48 | |
5 | 21 | Nielsen Silas Storm | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0291AL | 25 m | 31.08 | |
6 | 228 | Jensen Jonathan F. K. | 2002 | VORDINGB | 0263AO | 25 m | 31.99 | |
7 | 130 | Mir Daniel | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0349AJ | 25 m | 33.27 | |
8 | 22 | Noe Elias | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0475AH | 25 m | 33.60 | |
9 | 28 | Poulsen Emil Osberg | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0337AN | 25 m | 34.80 | |
10 | 305 | Trkulja Petar | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0645AB | 25 m | 35.50 | |
11 | 342 | Knudsen Tobias Rehder | 2005 | KORSØR | 0549AB | 25 m | 35.76 | |
12 | 176 | Borch Magnus Ravn | 2003 | TRITON B | 0335AO | 25 m | 35.78 | |
13 | 193 | Waterval Silas | 2004 | TRITON B | 0491AF | 25 m | 35.85 | |
14 | 12 | Jørgensen Nichlas | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0439AK | 25 m | 35.91 | |
15 | 337 | Jepsen Christian Søe | 2005 | KORSØR | 0553AF | 25 m | 36.15 | |
16 | 240 | Bentsen Sebastian N. | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0437AL | 25 m | 36.30 | |
17 | 328 | Forsbæk Johannes | 2004 | KORSØR | 0483AP | 25 m | 36.39 | |
18 | 325 | Bønsøe Rasmus | 2006 | KORSØR | 0669AG | 25 m | 36.42 | |
19 | 326 | Clausen Konrad | 2005 | KORSØR | 0547AF | 25 m | 37.00 | |
20 | 185 | Løgager Frederik Taubert | 2004 | TRITON B | 0467AH | 25 m | 37.28 | |
21 | 42 | Obsen Jonas | 2001 | ODSHERRED | 0135AT | 25 m | 37.44 | |
22 | 223 | Capion Rasmus | 2005 | VORDINGB | 0505AH | 25 m | 37.88 | |
23 | 333 | Hansen Tobias Wiegaard | 2004 | KORSØR | 0489AH | 25 m | 38.46 | |
24 | 216 | Artmann Marcus | 2002 | HERLUFSHOL | 0277AQ | 25 m | 38.78 | |
25 | 188 | Rindum Philip | 2005 | TRITON B | 0535AC | 25 m | 39.30 | |
26 | 35 | Borggaard Andreas | 2002 | ODSHERRED | 0293AT | 25 m | 39.52 | |
27 | 64 | Hemmingsen Victor | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0607AG | 25 m | 41.05 | |
28 | 92 | Rasmussen Kristian Slott | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0425AK | 25 m | 41.22 | |
29 | 134 | Nielsen Johannes Tobel | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0499AM | 25 m | 42.20 | |
30 | 17 | Madsen Marcus | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0557AJ | 25 m | 42.23 | |
31 | 355 | Quist Christian | 2007 | KORSØR | 0709AA | 25 m | 43.00 | |
32 | 26 | Olesen Asbjørn | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0481AR | 25 m | 43.96 | |
33 | 211 | Skriver Christian | 2004 | VATCPH-STT | 0487AR | 25 m | 44.33 | |
34 | 304 | Tang Tao | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0531AO | 25 m | 44.56 | |
35 | 383 | Larsen Jonas Nørmark | 2005 | KORSØR | 0513AI | 25 m | 47.14 | |
36 | 24 | Noe Linus | 2008 | DRAGSHOLM | 0895AA | 25 m | 48.05 | |
37 | 314 | Laursen Christian Kempel | 2008 | VÆRLØSE | 0849AD | 25 m | 48.06 | |
38 | 340 | Kjelgaard Patrick | 2004 | KORSØR | 0447AE | 25 m | 48.61 | |
39 | 31 | Refsgaard Jesse | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0365AQ | 25 m | 52.35 | |
40 | 77 | Langhoff Malthe | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0593AO | 25 m | 52.81 | |
41 | 69 | Haak Oscar | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0785AE | 25 m | 53.69 | |
42 | 75 | Knudsen Asmus | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0699AM | 25 m | 1:01.93 | |
43 | 156 | Joost Oskar | 1999 | SHS-STEVNS | 9977AU | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 27, 25m Butterfly Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 146 | Christensen Anna | 2003 | SHS-STEVNS | 0312AA | 25 m | 16.94 | |
2 | 194 | West Daniella Li | 2006 | TRITON B | 0664AI | 25 m | 22.56 | |
3 | 254 | Frederiksen Ester Ganci | 2009 | NÆSTVED | 0914AC | 25 m | 25.58 | |
4 | 180 | Drygaard Katrine | 2005 | TRITON B | 0562AP | 25 m | ||
5 | 251 | Foged Martine | 2009 | NÆSTVED | 0994AE | 25 m | ||
6 | 331 | Hallengreen Benedichte | 2005 | KORSØR | 0552AT | 25 m | ||
7 | 350 | Kroman Laura | 2004 | KORSØR | 0444AW | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 28, 25m Butterfly Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 161 | Nielsen Søren G. | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0059AL | 25 m | 14.16 | |
2 | 170 | Warberg Mathias | 2007 | SHS-STEVNS | 0705AG | 25 m | ||
3 | 212 | Jensen Bjarke Søndergaard | 2004 | VATCPH-STT | 0493AR | 25 m | ||
4 | 290 | Nielsen Andreas M. | 2008 | NÆSTVED | 0873AE | 25 m | ||
5 | 354 | Pedersen Casper | 2004 | KORSØR | 0467AP | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 29, 25m Brystsvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 162 | Nielsen Tanja H | 1996 | SHS-STEVNS | 9626AI | 25 m | 17.85 | |
2 | 147 | Christensen Frida | 2005 | SHS-STEVNS | 0532AN | 25 m | 22.63 | |
3 | 20 | Neess Emilie | 2007 | DRAGSHOLM | 0794AL | 25 m | 27.11 | |
4 | 184 | Juhl Isabella Koch | 2006 | TRITON B | 0604AH | 25 m | 29.72 | |
5 | 58 | Frandsen Liva Bugge | 2009 | RINGSTED | 25 m | |||
6 | 197 | Møller Caroline | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0244BA | 25 m | ||
7 | 260 | Holmgaard Silke | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
8 | 298 | Petersen Vigga | 2009 | NÆSTVED | 0956AD | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 30, 25m Brystsvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 161 | Nielsen Søren G. | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0059AL | 25 m | 17.45 | |
2 | 172 | Xu Oscar | 2003 | SHS-STEVNS | 0323AM | 25 m | 22.35 | |
3 | 43 | Obsen Mikkel | 2005 | ODSHERRED | 0575AN | 25 m | 39.57 | |
4 | 203 | Hansen Patrick S. | 2000 | VATCPH-STT | 0089AT | 25 m | ||
5 | 245 | Dalsgaard Bertram Cramer | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0635AO | 25 m | ||
6 | 293 | Nielsen Jeppe | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0765AI | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 31, 400m Frisvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 23 | Noe Felina | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0252AR | 25 m | 4:48.34 | |
2 | 103 | Wismann Cathrine | 2002 | RINGSTED | 0264AS | 25 m | 4:52.68 | |
3 | 232 | Nykjær Maya | 2001 | VORDINGB | 0144AW | 25 m | 5:06.06 | |
4 | 52 | Anker Wilma | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0486AK | 25 m | 5:06.41 | |
5 | 9 | Hardis Maria | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0434BA | 25 m | 5:15.11 | |
6 | 183 | Jensen Emilie Wilms | 2006 | TRITON B | 0658AB | 25 m | 5:18.89 | |
7 | 218 | Scheel Mille | 2003 | HERLUFSHOL | 0318AW | 25 m | 5:25.30 | |
8 | 233 | Petersen Freja | 2000 | VORDINGB | 0018BE | 50 m | 5:29.97 | |
9 | 30 | Rasmussen Ella | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0472AL | 25 m | 5:42.50 | |
10 | 352 | Mathiasen Silje | 2006 | KORSØR | 0628AG | 25 m | 5:45.48 | |
11 | 335 | Hejlesen Isabella | 2004 | KORSØR | 0428AW | 25 m | 5:46.74 | |
12 | 125 | Kristensen Sigrid B. | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0408AJ | 25 m | 5:54.55 | |
13 | 63 | Haste Sascha | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0706AC | 25 m | 6:40.11 | |
14 | 40 | Kurps Amalie | 2004 | ODSHERRED | 25 m | |||
15 | 100 | Stærmose Line | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0622AM | 25 m | ||
16 | 259 | Holmgaard Merle | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0538AO | 25 m | ||
17 | 291 | Nielsen Asta Lund | 2008 | NÆSTVED | 0836AF | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 32, 400m Frisvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 21 | Nielsen Silas Storm | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0291AL | 25 m | 4:15.56 | |
2 | 271 | Maar Lauge Bastian | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0159AP | 25 m | 4:19.36 | |
3 | 179 | Brandt Lasse Darlem | 2003 | TRITON B | 0379AH | 25 m | 4:23.27 | |
4 | 154 | Holm Laurits | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0045AO | 25 m | 4:26.83 | |
5 | 153 | Holm Emil | 1996 | SHS-STEVNS | 9601AH | 25 m | 4:27.59 | |
6 | 129 | Madsen Casper | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0461AC | 25 m | 4:30.60 | |
7 | 56 | Bodal Benjamin | 2003 | RINGSTED | 0385AF | 25 m | 4:31.17 | |
8 | 182 | Hjelm Mikkel | 2003 | TRITON B | 0375AG | 50 m | 4:39.57 | |
9 | 28 | Poulsen Emil Osberg | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0337AN | 25 m | 4:45.11 | |
10 | 15 | Larsen Victor Holm | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0357AN | 25 m | 4:55.11 | |
11 | 326 | Clausen Konrad | 2005 | KORSØR | 0547AF | 25 m | 4:57.90 | |
12 | 360 | Lorentzen Rasmus | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0125AC | 25 m | 4:59.55 | EFT |
13 | 148 | Frimodt-Møller Johannes | 2002 | SHS-STEVNS | 0251AA | 25 m | 5:00.49 | |
14 | 97 | Sahlberg Oliver Hostrup | 2003 | RINGSTED | 0395AJ | 25 m | 5:03.16 | |
15 | 142 | Rought Elias | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0359AF | 25 m | 5:07.64 | |
16 | 177 | Brandelev Bertram Grøn | 2004 | TRITON B | 0423AI | 50 m | 5:14.32 | |
17 | 216 | Artmann Marcus | 2002 | HERLUFSHOL | 0277AQ | 25 m | 5:15.55 | |
18 | 203 | Hansen Patrick S. | 2000 | VATCPH-STT | 0089AT | 25 m | 5:16.50 | |
19 | 169 | Schnack Joakim | 2004 | SHS-STEVNS | 0421AC | 25 m | 5:21.55 | |
20 | 250 | Foged Malthe | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0587AF | 25 m | 5:26.24 | |
21 | 356 | Rasmussen Viktor Holst | 2003 | KORSØR | 0311AL | 25 m | 5:27.82 | |
22 | 17 | Madsen Marcus | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0557AJ | 25 m | 5:30.11 | |
23 | 99 | Stærmose Jakob | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0583AD | 50 m | 5:38.07 | |
24 | 230 | Linnebjerg Lucas | 2003 | VORDINGB | 0305AR | 25 m | 5:40.00 | |
25 | 334 | Hartig-Larsen Gustav | 2003 | KORSØR | 0379AN | 25 m | 5:43.62 | |
26 | 206 | Hansen Mikkel Brundert | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0247AT | 50 m | 5:52.55 | |
27 | 64 | Hemmingsen Victor | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0607AG | 25 m | 5:59.14 | |
28 | 128 | Lykke Silas | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0339AP | 25 m | 6:21.99 | |
29 | 65 | Houmann Tristan | 2008 | RINGSTED | 0867AA | 25 m | ||
30 | 105 | Andersen Joachim L | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0385AK | 25 m | ||
31 | 170 | Warberg Mathias | 2007 | SHS-STEVNS | 0705AG | 25 m | ||
32 | 303 | Stæcker Tobias Chr. | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0575AH | 25 m | ||
33 | 341 | Knudsen Lukas Kjeldsholm | 2004 | KORSØR | 0441AG | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 33, 100m Medley Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 266 | Larsen Nikoline Skovly | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0322AE | 25 m | 1:11.91 | |
2 | 247 | Duus Katrine | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0318AR | 25 m | 1:14.57 | |
3 | 235 | Søndergaard Freja | 2004 | VORDINGB | 0452AO | 25 m | 1:14.89 | |
4 | 243 | Clausen Anne-Sofie P. | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0202AB | 25 m | 1:16.04 | |
5 | 238 | Bendtsen Caroline | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0254AK | 25 m | 1:18.28 | |
6 | 19 | Neess Camille | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0324BA | 25 m | 1:18.37 | |
7 | 32 | Schilling Alberte Holst | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0368AW | 25 m | 1:18.57 | |
8 | 49 | Andersen Emma M. | 2003 | RINGSTED | 0392AJ | 25 m | 1:19.16 | |
9 | 96 | Sahlberg Emilie Hostrup | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0582AD | 25 m | 1:20.11 | |
10 | 217 | Hansen Frederikke B. | 2005 | HERLUFSHOL | 0532AE | 25 m | 1:20.48 | |
11 | 256 | Hansen Agnes Barner | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0522AL | 25 m | 1:20.52 | |
12 | 190 | Salhauge Liv | 2005 | TRITON B | 0586AE | 25 m | 1:20.68 | |
13 | 359 | Thornsen Madeleine | 2001 | KORSØR | 0108AQ | 25 m | 1:20.77 | |
14 | 270 | Maar Gaya Josefine | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0318AQ | 25 m | 1:20.78 | |
15 | 178 | Brandt Anna Leopold | 2004 | TRITON B | 0478AM | 25 m | 1:20.91 | |
16 | 33 | Sørensen Laura | 2001 | DRAGSHOLM | 0102BC | 25 m | 1:21.15 | |
17 | 262 | Juul Freja | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0656AF | 25 m | 1:21.15 | |
18 | 319 | Norling Iben Ebdrup | 2005 | VÆRLØSE | 0546AU | 25 m | 1:21.20 | |
19 | 94 | Reynolds Malene | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0558AN | 25 m | 1:22.61 | |
20 | 123 | Karløv Emma Ahrenkiel | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0352AK | 25 m | 1:22.67 | |
21 | 91 | Rasmussen Aliyah Savannah | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0564AN | 25 m | 1:23.53 | |
22 | 295 | Nielsen Olivia | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0446AT | 25 m | 1:24.01 | |
23 | 313 | Larsen Esther Haudrum | 2005 | VÆRLØSE | 0574AK | 25 m | 1:24.64 | |
24 | 350 | Kroman Laura | 2004 | KORSØR | 0444AW | 25 m | 1:25.06 | |
25 | 98 | Schmidt Astrid Nørret | 2002 | RINGSTED | 0232BC | 25 m | 1:25.84 | |
26 | 272 | Mayland Liva | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0622AK | 25 m | 1:25.97 | |
27 | 168 | Schnack Emma | 2002 | SHS-STEVNS | 0226AU | 25 m | 1:26.15 | |
28 | 275 | Mørkeberg Katrine | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0424AJ | 25 m | 1:26.48 | |
29 | 29 | Poulsen Frederikke | 2006 | DRAGSHOLM | 0624AG | 25 m | 1:27.06 | |
30 | 268 | Ludvigsen Mathilde | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0616AM | 25 m | 1:30.30 | |
31 | 224 | Christiansen Amanda F. | 2005 | VORDINGB | 0514AW | 25 m | 1:30.38 | |
32 | 83 | Olsen Lara W. S. | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0696AA | 25 m | 1:30.41 | |
33 | 198 | Høffer Emilia | 2001 | VATCPH-STT | 0176BD | 25 m | 1:30.98 | |
34 | 253 | Franck Leonora | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0658AH | 25 m | 1:31.16 | |
35 | 192 | Strandby Andrea | 2007 | TRITON B | 0718AA | 25 m | 1:31.38 | |
36 | 261 | Jensen Asta Marie R. | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0742AE | 25 m | 1:31.38 | |
37 | 34 | Threms Freja | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0586AN | 25 m | 1:31.44 | |
38 | 308 | Helfelt Amalie | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0652AP | 25 m | 1:31.47 | |
39 | 292 | Nielsen Iben Lund | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0636AM | 25 m | 1:31.48 | |
40 | 184 | Juhl Isabella Koch | 2006 | TRITON B | 0604AH | 25 m | 1:31.50 | |
41 | 138 | Qwist Tilde-Sofie | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0568AH | 25 m | 1:32.22 | |
42 | 384 | Larsen Josephine Nørmark | 2004 | KORSØR | 0436AQ | 25 m | 1:33.04 | |
43 | 51 | Anker Maila | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0784AF | 25 m | 1:33.17 | |
44 | 246 | Dinesen Victoria | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0692AN | 25 m | 1:33.23 | |
45 | 249 | Dyhr-Rasmussen Rosa | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0788AE | 25 m | 1:33.62 | |
46 | 186 | Nielson Petrine | 2003 | TRITON B | 0316AS | 25 m | 1:33.83 | |
47 | 126 | Lauridsen Frida | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0514AO | 25 m | 1:34.34 | |
48 | 309 | Jensen Fiona | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0636AT | 25 m | 1:36.73 | |
49 | 181 | Grønlund Erica Veggerby | 2007 | TRITON B | 0736AC | 25 m | 1:37.06 | |
50 | 189 | Risager Amalie Carlsen | 2006 | TRITON B | 0604AG | 25 m | 1:37.60 | |
51 | 101 | Sørensen Emma Skjold | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0406AX | 25 m | 1:39.22 | |
52 | 269 | Maar Dicte | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0672AK | 25 m | 1:39.57 | |
53 | 324 | Boye Asta Marie | 2006 | KORSØR | 0626AF | 25 m | 1:40.34 | |
54 | 133 | Nielsen Elisabeth Tobel | 2007 | SLAGELSE | 0782AG | 25 m | 1:40.71 | |
55 | 226 | Gyldenkærne Signe | 2006 | VORDINGB | 0656AQ | 25 m | 1:42.25 | |
56 | 231 | Nordhald Silje Egeberg | 2007 | VORDINGB | 0716AD | 25 m | 1:42.60 | |
57 | 180 | Drygaard Katrine | 2005 | TRITON B | 0562AP | 25 m | 1:43.50 | |
58 | 263 | Kristensen Marie-Louise | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0608AS | 25 m | 1:44.26 | |
59 | 213 | Danielsen Jasmin | 2001 | VATCPH-STT | 0108BD | 25 m | 1:44.38 | |
60 | 73 | Juul-Andersen Sara | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0448AY | 25 m | 1:44.51 | |
61 | 239 | Bendtsen Mathilde | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0758AC | 25 m | 1:45.58 | |
62 | 297 | Pedersen Masha Jul | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0684AG | 25 m | 1:46.92 | |
63 | 255 | Frederiksen Selma Ganci | 2008 | NÆSTVED | 0824AA | 25 m | 1:48.56 | |
64 | 332 | Hallengreen Naja-Amalie | 2008 | KORSØR | 0848AC | 25 m | 1:49.40 | |
65 | 327 | Fabrin Nicoline | 2007 | KORSØR | 0764AK | 25 m | 1:49.53 | |
66 | 267 | Lindemann Kamilla | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0758AQ | 25 m | 1:49.59 | |
67 | 229 | Justesen Laura Friis | 2006 | VORDINGB | 0666AQ | 25 m | 1:49.96 | |
68 | 10 | Hilkjær Karoline Holm | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0516AI | 25 m | 1:50.11 | |
69 | 81 | Møller Cecilie | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0588AR | 25 m | 1:57.26 | |
70 | 321 | Søbye Viola | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0648AT | 25 m | 2:00.66 | |
71 | 71 | Jensen Chili Fløe | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0632AT | 25 m | 2:03.00 | |
72 | 36 | Christen Zille-Marie Lund | 2003 | ODSHERRED | 0306BD | 25 m | ||
73 | 38 | Hansen Camilla Drusdal | 2004 | ODSHERRED | 25 m | |||
74 | 41 | Nielsen Sophie | 2006 | ODSHERRED | 0688AR | 25 m | ||
75 | 59 | Giroux-Drejer Amanda | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0636AP | 25 m | ||
76 | 157 | Kruse Laura | 2005 | SHS-STEVNS | 0572AM | 25 m | ||
77 | 197 | Møller Caroline | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0244BA | 25 m | ||
78 | 251 | Foged Martine | 2009 | NÆSTVED | 0994AE | 25 m | ||
79 | 260 | Holmgaard Silke | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
80 | 331 | Hallengreen Benedichte | 2005 | KORSØR | 0552AT | 25 m | ||
81 | 336 | Jensen-Mattebjerg Johanne | 2006 | KORSØR | 0638AP | 25 m | ||
82 | 357 | Rought Astamaja | 2006 | KORSØR | 0682AJ | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 34, 100m Medley Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 120 | Johansen Emil Mølholm | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0093AT | 25 m | 1:04.75 | |
2 | 136 | Nygaard Magnus | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0045AH | 25 m | 1:04.84 | |
3 | 179 | Brandt Lasse Darlem | 2003 | TRITON B | 0379AH | 25 m | 1:06.03 | |
4 | 142 | Rought Elias | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0359AF | 25 m | 1:06.93 | |
5 | 11 | Ingvordsen Andreas | 1996 | DRAGSHOLM | 9649AQ | 25 m | 1:07.03 | |
6 | 252 | Franck Harald | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0345AK | 25 m | 1:08.45 | |
7 | 296 | Pedersen Lucas Jul | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0387AJ | 25 m | 1:09.15 | |
8 | 164 | Pedersen Rasmus | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0057AB | 25 m | 1:10.39 | |
9 | 204 | Munkholm Marcus | 2001 | VATCPH-STT | 0169AC | 25 m | 1:11.06 | |
10 | 273 | Mouridsen Kristian | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0261AR | 25 m | 1:11.72 | |
11 | 302 | Stæcker Nicklas | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0395AP | 25 m | 1:11.88 | |
12 | 60 | Grøn-Henriksen Joakim | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0405AG | 25 m | 1:11.97 | |
13 | 234 | Ringer Mikkel | 2001 | VORDINGB | 0175AR | 25 m | 1:12.58 | |
14 | 228 | Jensen Jonathan F. K. | 2002 | VORDINGB | 0263AO | 25 m | 1:12.70 | |
15 | 257 | Hansen Jacob Meisner | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0323AK | 25 m | 1:13.70 | |
16 | 80 | Mølbak Tobias | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0481AP | 25 m | 1:14.29 | |
17 | 202 | Skadhauge Oliver | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0297AG | 25 m | 1:14.29 | |
18 | 342 | Knudsen Tobias Rehder | 2005 | KORSØR | 0549AB | 25 m | 1:14.59 | |
19 | 205 | Poulsen Rasmus Emil | 2001 | VATCPH-STT | 0167AQ | 25 m | 1:15.08 | |
20 | 248 | Dyhr-Rasmussen Lauritz | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0537AI | 25 m | 1:15.99 | |
21 | 305 | Trkulja Petar | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0645AB | 25 m | 1:17.64 | |
22 | 12 | Jørgensen Nichlas | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0439AK | 25 m | 1:17.68 | |
23 | 74 | Kiliç Emre Emil Tømmerby | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0495AJ | 25 m | 1:18.32 | |
24 | 333 | Hansen Tobias Wiegaard | 2004 | KORSØR | 0489AH | 25 m | 1:18.45 | |
25 | 185 | Løgager Frederik Taubert | 2004 | TRITON B | 0467AH | 25 m | 1:18.52 | |
26 | 176 | Borch Magnus Ravn | 2003 | TRITON B | 0335AO | 25 m | 1:18.73 | |
27 | 337 | Jepsen Christian Søe | 2005 | KORSØR | 0553AF | 25 m | 1:20.03 | |
28 | 57 | Frandsen Adam Bugge | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0509AF | 25 m | 1:20.55 | |
29 | 66 | Houmann Zacharias | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0615AG | 25 m | 1:20.62 | |
30 | 240 | Bentsen Sebastian N. | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0437AL | 25 m | 1:20.75 | |
31 | 225 | Frederiksen Gustav B. | 2004 | VORDINGB | 0457AO | 25 m | 1:21.01 | |
32 | 163 | Olsen Phillip Hausmann | 2003 | SHS-STEVNS | 0325AM | 25 m | 1:21.04 | |
33 | 188 | Rindum Philip | 2005 | TRITON B | 0535AC | 25 m | 1:21.30 | |
34 | 328 | Forsbæk Johannes | 2004 | KORSØR | 0483AP | 25 m | 1:21.47 | |
35 | 79 | Mølbak Andreas | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0631AI | 25 m | 1:22.04 | |
36 | 311 | Krabbe Fabian Holst | 2005 | VÆRLØSE | 0539AJ | 25 m | 1:22.11 | |
37 | 325 | Bønsøe Rasmus | 2006 | KORSØR | 0669AG | 25 m | 1:22.89 | |
38 | 310 | Kiemer Magnus | 2005 | VÆRLØSE | 0505AM | 25 m | 1:23.75 | |
39 | 223 | Capion Rasmus | 2005 | VORDINGB | 0505AH | 25 m | 1:25.37 | |
40 | 338 | Johansen Frederik Schmidt | 2002 | KORSØR | 0239AT | 25 m | 1:25.37 | |
41 | 303 | Stæcker Tobias Chr. | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0575AH | 25 m | 1:27.56 | |
42 | 92 | Rasmussen Kristian Slott | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0425AK | 25 m | 1:27.75 | |
43 | 351 | Leal Lucas | 2001 | KORSØR | 0141AT | 25 m | 1:29.10 | |
44 | 341 | Knudsen Lukas Kjeldsholm | 2004 | KORSØR | 0441AG | 25 m | 1:29.62 | |
45 | 134 | Nielsen Johannes Tobel | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0499AM | 25 m | 1:29.73 | |
46 | 144 | Vadmand Julius | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0551AJ | 25 m | 1:29.73 | |
47 | 210 | Jensen William | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0209AF | 25 m | 1:32.57 | |
48 | 353 | Nielsen Noah Vester | 2004 | KORSØR | 0439AL | 25 m | 1:34.21 | |
49 | 304 | Tang Tao | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0531AO | 25 m | 1:36.41 | |
50 | 212 | Jensen Bjarke Søndergaard | 2004 | VATCPH-STT | 0493AR | 25 m | 1:38.29 | |
51 | 265 | Larsen Mads G. Skovly | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0657AL | 25 m | 1:38.45 | |
52 | 354 | Pedersen Casper | 2004 | KORSØR | 0467AP | 25 m | 1:40.99 | |
53 | 383 | Larsen Jonas Nørmark | 2005 | KORSØR | 0513AI | 25 m | 1:41.15 | |
54 | 72 | Juul-Andersen August | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0777AD | 25 m | 1:42.25 | |
55 | 314 | Laursen Christian Kempel | 2008 | VÆRLØSE | 0849AD | 25 m | 1:45.83 | |
56 | 340 | Kjelgaard Patrick | 2004 | KORSØR | 0447AE | 25 m | 1:50.70 | |
57 | 69 | Haak Oscar | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0785AE | 25 m | 1:53.15 | |
58 | 317 | Marloth Hjalte Brown | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0649AM | 25 m | 1:56.94 | |
59 | 24 | Noe Linus | 2008 | DRAGSHOLM | 0895AA | 25 m | 1:57.59 | |
60 | 315 | Laursen Kasper Kempel | 2008 | VÆRLØSE | 0899AD | 25 m | 1:58.54 | |
61 | 258 | Hass Emil | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0677AL | 25 m | 2:07.80 | |
62 | 211 | Skriver Christian | 2004 | VATCPH-STT | 0487AR | 25 m | ||
63 | 274 | Munksgaard Mads | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0401AN | 25 m | ||
64 | 329 | Geiker Storm | 2007 | KORSØR | 0785AF | 25 m | ||
65 | 339 | Jørgensen Benjamin | 2005 | KORSØR | 0539AB | 25 m | ||
66 | 355 | Quist Christian | 2007 | KORSØR | 0709AA | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 35, 200m Butterfly Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 39 | Jensen Isabella Flyvholm | 2004 | ODSHERRED | 0474BA | 25 m | ||
2 | 358 | Thornsen Elida | 2005 | KORSØR | 0528AA | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 36, 200m Butterfly Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 22 | Noe Elias | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0475AH | 25 m | 2:30.75 | |
2 | 154 | Holm Laurits | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0045AO | 25 m | 2:40.75 | |
3 | 187 | Nørskov Mathias Toft | 2003 | TRITON B | 0361AL | 25 m | 3:01.51 | |
4 | 188 | Rindum Philip | 2005 | TRITON B | 0535AC | 25 m | 3:04.23 | |
5 | 333 | Hansen Tobias Wiegaard | 2004 | KORSØR | 0489AH | 25 m | 3:30.91 | |
6 | 227 | Hansen Magnus Juul | 2003 | VORDINGB | 0389AN | 50 m | 3:37.26 | |
7 | 129 | Madsen Casper | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0461AC | 25 m | ||
8 | 130 | Mir Daniel | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0349AJ | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 37, 100m Frisvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 107 | Cantby Clara Schade | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0042AC | 25 m | 58.55 | |
2 | 152 | Holm Anne | 1999 | SHS-STEVNS | 9938AA | 25 m | 1:02.32 | |
3 | 264 | Kristensen Viktoria Bæts | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0286AP | 25 m | 1:03.09 | |
4 | 52 | Anker Wilma | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0486AK | 25 m | 1:03.20 | |
5 | 247 | Duus Katrine | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0318AR | 25 m | 1:03.62 | |
6 | 233 | Petersen Freja | 2000 | VORDINGB | 0018BE | 25 m | 1:03.82 | |
7 | 23 | Noe Felina | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0252AR | 25 m | 1:04.65 | |
8 | 358 | Thornsen Elida | 2005 | KORSØR | 0528AA | 25 m | 1:04.91 | |
9 | 33 | Sørensen Laura | 2001 | DRAGSHOLM | 0102BC | 25 m | 1:06.43 | |
10 | 19 | Neess Camille | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0324BA | 25 m | 1:07.36 | |
11 | 359 | Thornsen Madeleine | 2001 | KORSØR | 0108AQ | 50 m | 1:07.41 | |
12 | 96 | Sahlberg Emilie Hostrup | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0582AD | 25 m | 1:08.02 | |
13 | 178 | Brandt Anna Leopold | 2004 | TRITON B | 0478AM | 25 m | 1:08.44 | |
14 | 270 | Maar Gaya Josefine | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0318AQ | 25 m | 1:08.75 | |
15 | 139 | Rasmussen Mathilde | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0296AI | 25 m | 1:09.04 | |
16 | 32 | Schilling Alberte Holst | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0368AW | 25 m | 1:09.09 | |
17 | 335 | Hejlesen Isabella | 2004 | KORSØR | 0428AW | 25 m | 1:09.24 | |
18 | 7 | Bachmann Sille | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0424AX | 25 m | 1:09.30 | |
19 | 9 | Hardis Maria | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0434BA | 25 m | 1:10.64 | |
20 | 238 | Bendtsen Caroline | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0254AK | 25 m | 1:10.96 | |
21 | 168 | Schnack Emma | 2002 | SHS-STEVNS | 0226AU | 25 m | 1:11.24 | |
22 | 55 | Bertelsen Emmeline S. | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0582AG | 25 m | 1:11.32 | |
23 | 190 | Salhauge Liv | 2005 | TRITON B | 0586AE | 25 m | 1:11.50 | |
24 | 307 | Hansen Signe Holm | 2005 | VÆRLØSE | 0598AK | 25 m | 1:11.70 | |
25 | 30 | Rasmussen Ella | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0472AL | 25 m | 1:11.75 | |
26 | 36 | Christen Zille-Marie Lund | 2003 | ODSHERRED | 0306BD | 25 m | 1:11.95 | |
27 | 352 | Mathiasen Silje | 2006 | KORSØR | 0628AG | 25 m | 1:12.55 | |
28 | 123 | Karløv Emma Ahrenkiel | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0352AK | 25 m | 1:12.61 | |
29 | 313 | Larsen Esther Haudrum | 2005 | VÆRLØSE | 0574AK | 25 m | 1:12.81 | |
30 | 146 | Christensen Anna | 2003 | SHS-STEVNS | 0312AA | 25 m | 1:13.09 | |
31 | 98 | Schmidt Astrid Nørret | 2002 | RINGSTED | 0232BC | 50 m | 1:13.17 | |
32 | 94 | Reynolds Malene | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0558AN | 25 m | 1:14.71 | |
33 | 149 | From Maria Bang | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0072AQ | 25 m | 1:14.77 | |
34 | 29 | Poulsen Frederikke | 2006 | DRAGSHOLM | 0624AG | 25 m | 1:15.69 | |
35 | 34 | Threms Freja | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0586AN | 25 m | 1:16.42 | |
36 | 125 | Kristensen Sigrid B. | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0408AJ | 25 m | 1:16.94 | |
37 | 272 | Mayland Liva | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0622AK | 25 m | 1:17.23 | |
38 | 268 | Ludvigsen Mathilde | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0616AM | 25 m | 1:17.28 | |
39 | 198 | Høffer Emilia | 2001 | VATCPH-STT | 0176BD | 25 m | 1:17.48 | |
40 | 25 | Nyborg Evelyn | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0534AZ | 25 m | 1:18.32 | |
41 | 292 | Nielsen Iben Lund | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0636AM | 25 m | 1:18.32 | |
42 | 6 | Andersen Sidse | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0302AY | 25 m | 1:18.72 | |
43 | 186 | Nielson Petrine | 2003 | TRITON B | 0316AS | 50 m | 1:18.96 | |
44 | 308 | Helfelt Amalie | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0652AP | 25 m | 1:19.34 | |
45 | 83 | Olsen Lara W. S. | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0696AA | 25 m | 1:19.59 | |
46 | 224 | Christiansen Amanda F. | 2005 | VORDINGB | 0514AW | 25 m | 1:19.68 | |
47 | 39 | Jensen Isabella Flyvholm | 2004 | ODSHERRED | 0474BA | 25 m | 1:19.71 | |
48 | 384 | Larsen Josephine Nørmark | 2004 | KORSØR | 0436AQ | 25 m | 1:20.08 | |
49 | 253 | Franck Leonora | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0658AH | 25 m | 1:21.01 | |
50 | 63 | Haste Sascha | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0706AC | 25 m | 1:21.75 | |
51 | 350 | Kroman Laura | 2004 | KORSØR | 0444AW | 25 m | 1:21.83 | |
52 | 246 | Dinesen Victoria | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0692AN | 25 m | 1:22.04 | |
53 | 269 | Maar Dicte | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0672AK | 25 m | 1:22.39 | |
54 | 261 | Jensen Asta Marie R. | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0742AE | 25 m | 1:23.40 | |
55 | 165 | Rasmussen Cecilie | 2005 | SHS-STEVNS | 0508AL | 25 m | 1:24.43 | |
56 | 10 | Hilkjær Karoline Holm | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0516AI | 25 m | 1:25.11 | |
57 | 81 | Møller Cecilie | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0588AR | 25 m | 1:25.58 | |
58 | 226 | Gyldenkærne Signe | 2006 | VORDINGB | 0656AQ | 25 m | 1:25.79 | |
59 | 61 | Grønnehøj Mathilde | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0652AR | 25 m | 1:26.52 | |
60 | 41 | Nielsen Sophie | 2006 | ODSHERRED | 0688AR | 25 m | 1:26.59 | |
61 | 239 | Bendtsen Mathilde | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0758AC | 25 m | 1:27.00 | |
62 | 263 | Kristensen Marie-Louise | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0608AS | 25 m | 1:27.09 | |
63 | 324 | Boye Asta Marie | 2006 | KORSØR | 0626AF | 25 m | 1:27.29 | |
64 | 249 | Dyhr-Rasmussen Rosa | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0788AE | 25 m | 1:27.63 | |
65 | 140 | Raunkjær Alberte Bendix | 2007 | SLAGELSE | 0728AO | 25 m | 1:28.92 | |
66 | 357 | Rought Astamaja | 2006 | KORSØR | 0682AJ | 25 m | 1:30.22 | |
67 | 231 | Nordhald Silje Egeberg | 2007 | VORDINGB | 0716AD | 25 m | 1:30.61 | |
68 | 73 | Juul-Andersen Sara | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0448AY | 25 m | 1:30.81 | |
69 | 147 | Christensen Frida | 2005 | SHS-STEVNS | 0532AN | 25 m | 1:31.00 | |
70 | 157 | Kruse Laura | 2005 | SHS-STEVNS | 0572AM | 25 m | 1:31.02 | |
71 | 194 | West Daniella Li | 2006 | TRITON B | 0664AI | 50 m | 1:31.22 | |
72 | 336 | Jensen-Mattebjerg Johanne | 2006 | KORSØR | 0638AP | 25 m | 1:31.46 | |
73 | 291 | Nielsen Asta Lund | 2008 | NÆSTVED | 0836AF | 25 m | 1:31.66 | |
74 | 229 | Justesen Laura Friis | 2006 | VORDINGB | 0666AQ | 25 m | 1:31.77 | |
75 | 213 | Danielsen Jasmin | 2001 | VATCPH-STT | 0108BD | 25 m | 1:33.67 | |
76 | 267 | Lindemann Kamilla | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0758AQ | 25 m | 1:33.83 | |
77 | 62 | Gudmundsdottir Heidi Dogg | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0738AO | 25 m | 1:34.85 | |
78 | 133 | Nielsen Elisabeth Tobel | 2007 | SLAGELSE | 0782AG | 25 m | 1:35.51 | |
79 | 255 | Frederiksen Selma Ganci | 2008 | NÆSTVED | 0824AA | 25 m | 1:37.84 | |
80 | 309 | Jensen Fiona | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0636AT | 25 m | 1:38.70 | |
81 | 254 | Frederiksen Ester Ganci | 2009 | NÆSTVED | 0914AC | 25 m | 1:42.48 | |
82 | 332 | Hallengreen Naja-Amalie | 2008 | KORSØR | 0848AC | 25 m | 1:43.75 | |
83 | 20 | Neess Emilie | 2007 | DRAGSHOLM | 0794AL | 25 m | 1:45.11 | |
84 | 71 | Jensen Chili Fløe | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0632AT | 25 m | 1:45.16 | |
85 | 251 | Foged Martine | 2009 | NÆSTVED | 0994AE | 25 m | 1:46.92 | |
86 | 327 | Fabrin Nicoline | 2007 | KORSØR | 0764AK | 25 m | 1:49.33 | |
87 | 93 | Redke Maja Burø | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0718AO | 25 m | 1:52.92 | |
88 | 298 | Petersen Vigga | 2009 | NÆSTVED | 0956AD | 25 m | 1:53.80 | |
89 | 82 | Nørregaard Emilie | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0748AF | 25 m | 1:55.29 | |
90 | 38 | Hansen Camilla Drusdal | 2004 | ODSHERRED | 25 m | |||
91 | 40 | Kurps Amalie | 2004 | ODSHERRED | 25 m | |||
92 | 50 | Andersen Liv Maria Febres | 2008 | RINGSTED | 0808AH | 25 m | ||
93 | 126 | Lauridsen Frida | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0514AO | 25 m | ||
94 | 242 | Christensen Sille | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0624AP | 25 m | ||
95 | 321 | Søbye Viola | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0648AT | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 38, 100m Frisvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 13 | Jørgin Thor Malmby | 2001 | DRAGSHOLM | 0111AQ | 25 m | 56.13 | |
2 | 21 | Nielsen Silas Storm | 2002 | DRAGSHOLM | 0291AL | 25 m | 56.23 | |
3 | 271 | Maar Lauge Bastian | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0159AP | 25 m | 56.27 | |
4 | 164 | Pedersen Rasmus | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0057AB | 25 m | 56.28 | |
5 | 153 | Holm Emil | 1996 | SHS-STEVNS | 9601AH | 25 m | 56.71 | |
6 | 119 | Ipsen Marcus | 2002 | SLAGELSE | 0251AN | 25 m | 57.82 | |
7 | 296 | Pedersen Lucas Jul | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0387AJ | 25 m | 58.68 | |
8 | 252 | Franck Harald | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0345AK | 25 m | 58.90 | |
9 | 228 | Jensen Jonathan F. K. | 2002 | VORDINGB | 0263AO | 25 m | 58.94 | |
10 | 227 | Hansen Magnus Juul | 2003 | VORDINGB | 0389AN | 25 m | 59.18 | |
11 | 179 | Brandt Lasse Darlem | 2003 | TRITON B | 0379AH | 25 m | 59.27 | |
12 | 204 | Munkholm Marcus | 2001 | VATCPH-STT | 0169AC | 25 m | 59.40 | |
13 | 22 | Noe Elias | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0475AH | 25 m | 59.52 | |
14 | 142 | Rought Elias | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0359AF | 25 m | 1:00.02 | |
15 | 56 | Bodal Benjamin | 2003 | RINGSTED | 0385AF | 25 m | 1:00.40 | |
16 | 128 | Lykke Silas | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0339AP | 25 m | 1:00.66 | |
17 | 15 | Larsen Victor Holm | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0357AN | 25 m | 1:00.86 | |
18 | 273 | Mouridsen Kristian | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0261AR | 25 m | 1:01.05 | |
19 | 28 | Poulsen Emil Osberg | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0337AN | 25 m | 1:01.54 | |
20 | 203 | Hansen Patrick S. | 2000 | VATCPH-STT | 0089AT | 25 m | 1:01.63 | |
21 | 136 | Nygaard Magnus | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0045AH | 50 m | 1:01.82 | |
22 | 234 | Ringer Mikkel | 2001 | VORDINGB | 0175AR | 25 m | 1:01.83 | |
23 | 302 | Stæcker Nicklas | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0395AP | 25 m | 1:02.47 | |
24 | 132 | Nielsen Andreas M | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0505AA | 25 m | 1:02.88 | |
25 | 177 | Brandelev Bertram Grøn | 2004 | TRITON B | 0423AI | 25 m | 1:03.12 | |
26 | 205 | Poulsen Rasmus Emil | 2001 | VATCPH-STT | 0167AQ | 25 m | 1:03.14 | |
27 | 60 | Grøn-Henriksen Joakim | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0405AG | 25 m | 1:03.50 | |
28 | 206 | Hansen Mikkel Brundert | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0247AT | 25 m | 1:03.95 | |
29 | 148 | Frimodt-Møller Johannes | 2002 | SHS-STEVNS | 0251AA | 25 m | 1:04.25 | |
30 | 326 | Clausen Konrad | 2005 | KORSØR | 0547AF | 25 m | 1:05.33 | |
31 | 257 | Hansen Jacob Meisner | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0323AK | 25 m | 1:05.44 | |
32 | 328 | Forsbæk Johannes | 2004 | KORSØR | 0483AP | 25 m | 1:05.49 | |
33 | 356 | Rasmussen Viktor Holst | 2003 | KORSØR | 0311AL | 25 m | 1:05.64 | |
34 | 250 | Foged Malthe | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0587AF | 25 m | 1:05.98 | |
35 | 12 | Jørgensen Nichlas | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0439AK | 25 m | 1:06.09 | |
36 | 37 | Christiansen Asmund V. | 2000 | ODSHERRED | 0097AS | 25 m | 1:06.12 | |
37 | 31 | Refsgaard Jesse | 2003 | DRAGSHOLM | 0365AQ | 25 m | 1:06.28 | |
38 | 163 | Olsen Phillip Hausmann | 2003 | SHS-STEVNS | 0325AM | 25 m | 1:06.34 | |
39 | 202 | Skadhauge Oliver | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0297AG | 25 m | 1:06.64 | |
40 | 360 | Lorentzen Rasmus | 2001 | NÆSTVED | 0125AC | 25 m | 1:06.67 | EFT |
41 | 74 | Kiliç Emre Emil Tømmerby | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0495AJ | 25 m | 1:07.04 | |
42 | 97 | Sahlberg Oliver Hostrup | 2003 | RINGSTED | 0395AJ | 25 m | 1:07.55 | |
43 | 42 | Obsen Jonas | 2001 | ODSHERRED | 0135AT | 25 m | 1:08.26 | |
44 | 240 | Bentsen Sebastian N. | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0437AL | 25 m | 1:08.49 | |
45 | 230 | Linnebjerg Lucas | 2003 | VORDINGB | 0305AR | 25 m | 1:09.15 | |
46 | 216 | Artmann Marcus | 2002 | HERLUFSHOL | 0277AQ | 25 m | 1:09.54 | |
47 | 35 | Borggaard Andreas | 2002 | ODSHERRED | 0293AT | 25 m | 1:10.14 | |
48 | 57 | Frandsen Adam Bugge | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0509AF | 25 m | 1:10.21 | |
49 | 334 | Hartig-Larsen Gustav | 2003 | KORSØR | 0379AN | 25 m | 1:10.24 | |
50 | 17 | Madsen Marcus | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 0557AJ | 25 m | 1:10.56 | |
51 | 337 | Jepsen Christian Søe | 2005 | KORSØR | 0553AF | 25 m | 1:12.30 | |
52 | 185 | Løgager Frederik Taubert | 2004 | TRITON B | 0467AH | 50 m | 1:12.32 | |
53 | 339 | Jørgensen Benjamin | 2005 | KORSØR | 0539AB | 25 m | 1:12.38 | |
54 | 351 | Leal Lucas | 2001 | KORSØR | 0141AT | 25 m | 1:13.11 | |
55 | 338 | Johansen Frederik Schmidt | 2002 | KORSØR | 0239AT | 50 m | 1:13.33 | |
56 | 171 | Wøldike Magnus | 2005 | SHS-STEVNS | 0521AN | 25 m | 1:13.48 | |
57 | 26 | Olesen Asbjørn | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0481AR | 25 m | 1:14.14 | |
58 | 303 | Stæcker Tobias Chr. | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0575AH | 25 m | 1:14.59 | |
59 | 355 | Quist Christian | 2007 | KORSØR | 0709AA | 25 m | 1:15.02 | |
60 | 92 | Rasmussen Kristian Slott | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0425AK | 25 m | 1:15.33 | |
61 | 134 | Nielsen Johannes Tobel | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 0499AM | 25 m | 1:15.60 | |
62 | 223 | Capion Rasmus | 2005 | VORDINGB | 0505AH | 25 m | 1:15.84 | |
63 | 99 | Stærmose Jakob | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0583AD | 25 m | 1:16.16 | |
64 | 304 | Tang Tao | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0531AO | 25 m | 1:16.75 | |
65 | 311 | Krabbe Fabian Holst | 2005 | VÆRLØSE | 0539AJ | 25 m | 1:17.07 | |
66 | 274 | Munksgaard Mads | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0401AN | 25 m | 1:17.62 | |
67 | 212 | Jensen Bjarke Søndergaard | 2004 | VATCPH-STT | 0493AR | 25 m | 1:18.29 | |
68 | 144 | Vadmand Julius | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0551AJ | 25 m | 1:20.23 | |
69 | 210 | Jensen William | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 0209AF | 25 m | 1:20.57 | |
70 | 265 | Larsen Mads G. Skovly | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0657AL | 25 m | 1:21.82 | |
71 | 65 | Houmann Tristan | 2008 | RINGSTED | 0867AA | 25 m | 1:25.31 | |
72 | 24 | Noe Linus | 2008 | DRAGSHOLM | 0895AA | 25 m | 1:28.79 | |
73 | 383 | Larsen Jonas Nørmark | 2005 | KORSØR | 0513AI | 25 m | 1:29.19 | |
74 | 340 | Kjelgaard Patrick | 2004 | KORSØR | 0447AE | 25 m | 1:35.33 | |
75 | 293 | Nielsen Jeppe | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 0765AI | 25 m | 1:36.44 | |
76 | 69 | Haak Oscar | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0785AE | 25 m | 1:38.45 | |
77 | 258 | Hass Emil | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0677AL | 25 m | 1:40.96 | |
78 | 317 | Marloth Hjalte Brown | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 0649AM | 25 m | 1:43.65 | |
79 | 43 | Obsen Mikkel | 2005 | ODSHERRED | 0575AN | 25 m | 1:45.37 | |
80 | 314 | Laursen Christian Kempel | 2008 | VÆRLØSE | 0849AD | 25 m | 1:51.00 | |
81 | 290 | Nielsen Andreas M. | 2008 | NÆSTVED | 0873AE | 25 m | 1:55.72 | |
82 | 75 | Knudsen Asmus | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0699AM | 25 m | 1:59.21 | |
83 | 77 | Langhoff Malthe | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0593AO | 25 m | 2:01.50 | |
84 | 156 | Joost Oskar | 1999 | SHS-STEVNS | 9977AU | 25 m | ||
85 | 211 | Skriver Christian | 2004 | VATCPH-STT | 0487AR | 25 m | ||
86 | 245 | Dalsgaard Bertram Cramer | 2006 | NÆSTVED | 0635AO | 25 m | ||
87 | 329 | Geiker Storm | 2007 | KORSØR | 0785AF | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 39, 200m Rygsvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 243 | Clausen Anne-Sofie P. | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 0202AB | 25 m | 2:34.02 | |
2 | 191 | Stjernholm Liva | 2004 | TRITON B | 0486AA | 25 m | 2:38.13 | |
3 | 266 | Larsen Nikoline Skovly | 2003 | NÆSTVED | 0322AE | 25 m | 2:38.65 | |
4 | 232 | Nykjær Maya | 2001 | VORDINGB | 0144AW | 25 m | 2:38.96 | |
5 | 103 | Wismann Cathrine | 2002 | RINGSTED | 0264AS | 25 m | 2:40.95 | |
6 | 218 | Scheel Mille | 2003 | HERLUFSHOL | 0318AW | 25 m | 2:42.49 | |
7 | 235 | Søndergaard Freja | 2004 | VORDINGB | 0452AO | 25 m | 2:42.80 | |
8 | 7 | Bachmann Sille | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0424AX | 25 m | 2:44.72 | |
9 | 183 | Jensen Emilie Wilms | 2006 | TRITON B | 0658AB | 25 m | 2:46.96 | |
10 | 55 | Bertelsen Emmeline S. | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0582AG | 25 m | 2:48.10 | |
11 | 256 | Hansen Agnes Barner | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0522AL | 25 m | 2:48.94 | |
12 | 217 | Hansen Frederikke B. | 2005 | HERLUFSHOL | 0532AE | 25 m | 2:50.22 | |
13 | 30 | Rasmussen Ella | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0472AL | 25 m | 2:55.11 | |
14 | 49 | Andersen Emma M. | 2003 | RINGSTED | 0392AJ | 25 m | 2:56.20 | |
15 | 91 | Rasmussen Aliyah Savannah | 2005 | RINGSTED | 0564AN | 25 m | 2:59.84 | |
16 | 275 | Mørkeberg Katrine | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0424AJ | 25 m | 3:01.55 | |
17 | 178 | Brandt Anna Leopold | 2004 | TRITON B | 0478AM | 25 m | 3:11.87 | |
18 | 138 | Qwist Tilde-Sofie | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0568AH | 25 m | 3:13.61 | |
19 | 181 | Grønlund Erica Veggerby | 2007 | TRITON B | 0736AC | 50 m | 3:14.95 | |
20 | 189 | Risager Amalie Carlsen | 2006 | TRITON B | 0604AG | 25 m | 3:17.67 | |
21 | 295 | Nielsen Olivia | 2004 | NÆSTVED | 0446AT | 25 m | 3:23.22 | |
22 | 190 | Salhauge Liv | 2005 | TRITON B | 0586AE | 25 m | 3:28.57 | |
23 | 259 | Holmgaard Merle | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 0538AO | 25 m | 3:32.74 | |
24 | 101 | Sørensen Emma Skjold | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0406AX | 25 m | 3:49.03 | |
25 | 100 | Stærmose Line | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0622AM | 25 m | 3:56.84 | |
26 | 61 | Grønnehøj Mathilde | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0652AR | 25 m | 3:57.19 | |
27 | 51 | Anker Maila | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0784AF | 25 m | ||
28 | 62 | Gudmundsdottir Heidi Dogg | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0738AO | 25 m | ||
29 | 192 | Strandby Andrea | 2007 | TRITON B | 0718AA | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 40, 200m Rygsvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 11 | Ingvordsen Andreas | 1996 | DRAGSHOLM | 9649AQ | 25 m | 2:19.43 | |
2 | 182 | Hjelm Mikkel | 2003 | TRITON B | 0375AG | 25 m | 2:20.70 | |
3 | 105 | Andersen Joachim L | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0385AK | 25 m | 2:39.78 | |
4 | 193 | Waterval Silas | 2004 | TRITON B | 0491AF | 25 m | 2:40.70 | |
5 | 176 | Borch Magnus Ravn | 2003 | TRITON B | 0335AO | 25 m | 2:41.53 | |
6 | 80 | Mølbak Tobias | 2004 | RINGSTED | 0481AP | 25 m | 2:43.34 | |
7 | 310 | Kiemer Magnus | 2005 | VÆRLØSE | 0505AM | 25 m | 2:45.65 | |
8 | 79 | Mølbak Andreas | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0631AI | 25 m | 2:46.26 | |
9 | 12 | Jørgensen Nichlas | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 0439AK | 25 m | 2:47.11 | |
10 | 132 | Nielsen Andreas M | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 0505AA | 25 m | 2:47.55 | |
11 | 130 | Mir Daniel | 2003 | SLAGELSE | 0349AJ | 25 m | 2:48.44 | |
12 | 37 | Christiansen Asmund V. | 2000 | ODSHERRED | 0097AS | 25 m | 2:50.84 | |
13 | 66 | Houmann Zacharias | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0615AG | 25 m | 2:56.16 | |
14 | 13 | Jørgin Thor Malmby | 2001 | DRAGSHOLM | 0111AQ | 25 m | 2:56.89 | |
15 | 325 | Bønsøe Rasmus | 2006 | KORSØR | 0669AG | 50 m | 3:01.25 | |
16 | 312 | Kristensen Johan Madvig | 2004 | VÆRLØSE | 0445AO | 25 m | 3:04.47 | |
17 | 64 | Hemmingsen Victor | 2006 | RINGSTED | 0607AG | 25 m | 3:11.15 | |
18 | 225 | Frederiksen Gustav B. | 2004 | VORDINGB | 0457AO | 25 m | 3:12.46 | |
19 | 353 | Nielsen Noah Vester | 2004 | KORSØR | 0439AL | 25 m | 3:26.22 | |
20 | 42 | Obsen Jonas | 2001 | ODSHERRED | 0135AT | 25 m | ||
21 | 72 | Juul-Andersen August | 2007 | RINGSTED | 0777AD | 25 m | ||
22 | 154 | Holm Laurits | 2000 | SHS-STEVNS | 0045AO | 25 m | ||
23 | 187 | Nørskov Mathias Toft | 2003 | TRITON B | 0361AL | 25 m | ||
24 | 341 | Knudsen Lukas Kjeldsholm | 2004 | KORSØR | 0441AG | 25 m | ||
25 | 342 | Knudsen Tobias Rehder | 2005 | KORSØR | 0549AB | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 41, 4X50m Frisvømning Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 2 | Dragsholm Piger 1 | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 25 m | 2:01.11 | ||
2 | 175 | Triton Piger | 2004 | TRITON B | 25 m | 2:02.00 | ||
3 | 365 | Stv Piger 1 Grp 3+4 | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | 2:04.00 | ||
4 | 347 | Piger 1 Korsør | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | 2:05.00 | ||
5 | 367 | Vsk Piger 1 | 2000 | VORDINGB | 25 m | 2:05.00 | ||
6 | 280 | Girls 1 Næstved | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 2:09.00 | ||
7 | 323 | Værløse Piger | 2006 | VÆRLØSE | 25 m | 2:10.00 | ||
8 | 348 | Piger 2 Korsør | 2005 | KORSØR | 25 m | 2:10.00 | ||
9 | 281 | Girls 2 Næstved | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 2:12.10 | ||
10 | 108 | Stv Piger 1 Grp 1+2 | 2005 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | 2:20.00 | ||
11 | 5 | Dragsholm Piger 2 | 2005 | DRAGSHOLM | 25 m | 2:29.11 | ||
12 | 368 | Vsk Piger 2 | 2005 | VORDINGB | 25 m | 2:45.00 | ||
13 | 48 | Bjørneungerne | 2006 | RINGSTED | 25 m | |||
14 | 102 | Bjørns Tøser | 2006 | RINGSTED | 25 m | |||
15 | 282 | Girls 3 Næstved | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
16 | 284 | Mini Piger 1 Næstved | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
17 | 285 | Mini Piger 2 Næstved | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
18 | 287 | Piger 1 Næstved | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
19 | 288 | Piger 2 Næstved | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
20 | 289 | Piger 3 Næstved | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
21 | 371 | Annies Prinsesser | 2005 | RINGSTED | 25 m | |||
22 | 379 | Shs Piger 1 | 2004 | SHS-STEVNS | 25 m | |||
23 | 380 | Shs Piger 2 | 2005 | SHS-STEVNS | 25 m | |||
24 | 385 | Piger Odsherred | 2006 | ODSHERRED | 25 m | |||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |
Løb 42, 4X50m Frisvømning Herrer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 1 | Dragsholm Drenge 1 | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 25 m | 1:47.11 | ||
2 | 362 | Stv Drenge 1 Grp 3+4 | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | 1:50.00 | ||
3 | 276 | Boys 1 Næstved | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 1:52.10 | ||
4 | 201 | Team Stt 1 | 2000 | VATCPH-STT | 25 m | 1:53.00 | ||
5 | 174 | Triton Drenge | 2003 | TRITON B | 25 m | 1:53.50 | ||
6 | 363 | Stv Drenge 2 Grp 3+4 | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | 1:55.00 | ||
7 | 366 | Vsk Drenge 1 | 2001 | VORDINGB | 25 m | 1:57.00 | ||
8 | 364 | Stv Drenge 3 Grp 3+4 | 2004 | SLAGELSE | 25 m | 2:00.00 | ||
9 | 4 | Dragsholm Drenge 2 | 2004 | DRAGSHOLM | 25 m | 2:01.11 | ||
10 | 345 | Drenge 3 Korsør | 2005 | KORSØR | 25 m | 2:02.00 | ||
11 | 277 | Boys 2 Næstved | 2002 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | 2:04.40 | ||
12 | 344 | Drenge 2 Korsør | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | 2:05.00 | ||
13 | 346 | Drenge 4 Korsør | 2005 | KORSØR | 25 m | 2:07.00 | ||
14 | 343 | Drenge 1 Korsør | 2004 | KORSØR | 25 m | 2:10.00 | ||
15 | 207 | Team Stt 2 | 2002 | VATCPH-STT | 25 m | 2:15.00 | ||
16 | 322 | Værløse Boys | 2004 | VÆRLØSE | 25 m | 2:15.00 | ||
17 | 278 | Drenge 1 Næstved | 2007 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
18 | 279 | Drenge 2 Næstved | 2005 | NÆSTVED | 25 m | |||
19 | 370 | Cilles Prinser | 2004 | RINGSTED | 25 m | |||
20 | 373 | Drenge Odsherred | 2006 | ODSHERRED | 25 m | |||
21 | 381 | Shs Drenge 1 | 2004 | SHS-STEVNS | 25 m | |||
22 | 382 | Shs Drenge 2 | 2004 | SHS-STEVNS | 25 m | |||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 03 marts 2018 |
Licens til SVØM Korsør | Udskriftstidspunkt | 01:19 |