2018-10-23   11:44:39
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Thursday 5 April 2018 09:30

Document
Start list
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018
Organizer:
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 8, 2018
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men
SWE Juniors
WR: Ippei Watanabe (1997) JPN 2:06.67 2017-01-29
WJ: Qin Haiyang (1999) CHN 2:09.39 2017-07-27
ER: Anton Chupkov (1997) RUS 2:06.96 2017-07-28
EJ: 2:09.64
NR: Erik Persson (1994) SWE 2:07.85 2017-04-08
SR: Erik Persson (1994) 2:07.85 2017-04-08
SJ: Erik Persson (1994) 2:11.34 2014-12-12
Kvaltider: EM 2:14.06 YOG 2:14.89  EJM 2:17.58/2:20.32
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
09:30
835 0 Julius Gustavsson 2002 TÄBY SIM 2:30.53 50m
874 1 Erik Stensson 2002 VÄRNAMO SS 2:29.72 50m
906 2 Edvin Torlakovic 2001 VÄSTERVIK 2:28.46 50m
971 3 Oskar Robertsson 2000 UDDEVALLA 2:24.73 50m
418 4 Gustav Persson 2000 HS 2:21.48 50m
787 5 Pontus Jonsson 2000 SÖDERTÖRN 2:21.68 50m
577 6 Carl Gerstenfeld 2002 MKK 2:28.20 50m
535 7 Lucas Lindblom 2000 LANDSKRONA 2:28.71 50m
970 8 Oskar Gustafson 2002 UDDEVALLA 2:29.90 50m
1042 9 David Neuhardt 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 2:30.61 50m
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 2 (12) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
09:33
362 0 Martin Schön 2003 BOLLNÄS SS 2:31.29 50m
513 1 Anton Dahlgren 1999 KUNGSBACKA 2:30.40 50m
826 2 Isak Alin 1999 TÄBY SIM 2:29.97 50m
260 3 Bengt Vang 1999 OSLO IL 2:29.55 50m
238 4 Alexander Kopland Borsheim 1999 GLITRE 2:29.46 50m
1017 5 Andreas Heimnes 1999 BERGEN 2:29.46 50m
758 6 Ludwig Hareskog 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE 2:29.96 50m
902 7 Anton Widholm 1999 VÄSBY SS 2:30.23 50m
404 8 Albin Edvardsson 2000 HS 2:31.27 50m
575 9 Gustav Englund 2001 MKK 2:31.96 50m
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 3 (12) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
09:36
424 0 Petter Norén Vosveld 1999 HÄRNÖSAND 2:28.35 50m
609 1 Johan Dahlgren 1986 SK NEPTUN 2:27.38 50m
305 2 Miika Tolvanen 1996 JOENSUUN 2:25.36 50m
546 3 Tom Andersson 1998 LASS 2:23.74 50m
1019 4 Nikolai Sørebø 2001 BERGEN 2:21.67 50m
9 5 Halvor Arne Borgstrøm 1997 RANDABERG 2:21.82 50m
547 6 Petter Cyrén 1996 LASS 2:24.38 50m
186 7 Ole Marius Rist Jensen 2001 TEAM SÖR 2:25.77 50m
323 8 Lauri Elomaa 2000 ÅBO 2:27.90 50m
345 9 Dávid Gajdos 2000 SLOVAKIA 2:28.94 50m
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 4 (12) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
09:38
250 0 Janis Vitauts Silins 2000 LATVIA 2:20.32 50m
347 1 Tomas Klobucnik 1990 SLOVAKIA 2:18.91 50m
214 2 Marcin Stolarski 1996 POLAND 2:17.28 50m
43 3 Ed Baxter 1998 LOUGHBOROU 2:12.50 50m
50 4 Kirill Prigoda 1995 RUSSIA 2:08.11 50m
111 5 Giedrius Titenis 1989 LITHUANIA 2:11.28 50m
92 6 Ilya Shymanovich 1994 BELARUS 2:13.35 50m
343 7 Marián Dragun 1990 SLOVAKIA 2:17.87 50m
624 8 Patric Ridell 1993 SK NEPTUN 2:19.25 50m
128 9 Erik Nurmi 2001 FINLAND JR 2:21.62 50m
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 5 (12) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
09:41
443 0 Hugo Swanepoel 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S 2:20.28 50m
340 1 Jozef Beno 1999 SLOVAKIA 2:18.70 50m
272 2 Teemu Vuorela 1994 FINLAND 2:16.56 50m
273 3 Matti Mattsson 1993 FINLAND 2:11.55 50m
520 4 Erik Persson 1994 KUNGSBACKA 2:07.85 50m
46 5 Rustam Gadirov 1997 RUSSIA 2:09.18 50m
223 6 Bartlomiej Roguski 1993 POLAND 2:13.01 50m
198 7 Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas 2000 BÆRUM 2:17.76 50m
915 8 Linus Kanth 1991 VÄSTERÅS 2:18.94 50m
113 9 André Klippenberg Grindheim 2000 HAMAR IL 2:20.52 50m
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 6 (12) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
09:44
105 0 Wietse Waninge 1998 AMERSFOORT 2:19.58 50m
422 1 Olle Williamsson 1998 HS 2:18.04 50m
240 2 Daniils Bobrovs 1997 LATVIA 2:13.37 50m
137 3 Fabian Schwingenschlögl 1991 NECKARSULM 2:11.39 50m
53 4 Anton Chupkov 1997 RUSSIA 2:06.96 50m
47 5 Mikhail Dorinov 1995 RUSSIA 2:09.08 50m
107 6 Andrius Sidlauskas 1997 LITHUANIA 2:12.60 50m
850 7 Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM 2:17.76 50m
894 8 Robert Palosaari 1992 VÄSBY SS 2:18.93 50m
881 9 Karl Frylmark 1999 VÄSBY SS 2:20.50 50m
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 7 (12) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:02
0 50m
471 1 Anton Hong 2000 KALMAR SS 2:46.92 50m
370 2 Elliot Olsson 1999 ELFSBORG 2:27.09 25m
506 3 Simon Persson 2003 KK KARPEN 2:52.35 50m
690 4 Lukas Åkerblom 2002 SKURU IK 2:50.52 50m
702 5 Gustav Annas 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 2:50.69 50m
926 6 Gustaf Walldén 2003 VÄSTERÅS 2:54.27 50m
523 7 Filip Cederholm 2003 LANDSKRONA 2:31.24 25m
388 8 Samuel Paulson 2004 ESKILSTUNA 2:48.93 50m
9 50m
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 8 (12) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
11:06
Entry time
Pool
Start:
465 0 Job Sanders 2003 JÖNKÖPING 2:47.41 50m
469 1 Anton Arvidsson 2000 KALMAR SS 2:46.81 50m
438 2 Marcus Nykvist 2004 JÄRFÄLLA S 2:46.30 50m
115 3 Eivind Aalstaad Laakso 1999 HAMAR IL 2:45.72 50m
975 4 Axel Lloyd 1999 TRELLEBORG 2:45.12 50m
994 5 Alexandr Sidorov 2002 SPIF SF 2:45.19 50m
888 6 Christopher Lindholm 2002 VÄSBY SS 2:45.93 50m
769 7 Sebastian Soume 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE 2:46.38 50m
801 8 Malte Söderberg 2004 SÖDERTÖRN 2:46.99 50m
923 9 Lucas Sterling 2004 VÄSTERÅS 2:47.68 50m
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 9 (12) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:09
689 0 Lukas Malmström 2003 SKURU IK 2:44.69 50m
853 1 Hugo Westholm 2004 TÄBY SIM 2:44.31 50m
964 2 Douglas Reuterskiöld 2002 SS04 2:44.20 50m
944 3 Erik Juliusson 1998 ÄNGELHOLM 2:42.92 50m
283 4 Jonni Aho 1999 CETUS 2:42.45 50m
516 5 Richard Ekholm 2002 KUNGSBACKA 2:42.48 50m
733 6 Jonathan Nilsson 2003 SUNDSVALL 2:43.82 50m
363 7 Juan Esbjörnsson 2002 BOTK-RÖNN 2:44.27 50m
819 8 Algot Lindwall 2002 TYRESÖ SS 2:44.40 50m
929 9 Oskar Axandersson 2002 VÄXJÖ SS 2:44.86 50m
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 10 (12) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:12
461 0 Erik Nicklasson 1998 JÖNKÖPING 2:41.13 50m
861 1 Mikael Söderberg 2003 UPSALA S 2:40.38 50m
1020 2 Markus Arm 2001 MYFITNESS 2:39.30 50m
963 3 Leonardo Montes 2002 SS04 2:39.07 50m
715 4 Arvid Styrman 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN 2:38.23 50m
657 5 Linus Ljunghusen 2000 POSEIDON 2:38.28 50m
514 6 Hampus Dahlgren 2001 KUNGSBACKA 2:39.25 50m
730 7 Jonathan Hiltonsson 2000 SUNDSVALL 2:40.07 50m
765 8 Erik Lööw 2003 SÖDERTÄLJE 2:41.05 50m
479 9 Igor Blagojevic 2000 KARLSKO SF 2:42.45 50m
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 11 (12) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
11:15
Entry time
Pool
Start:
887 0 William Lernå 2002 VÄSBY SS 2:37.77 50m
844 1 Axel Nordén 2001 TÄBY SIM 2:37.36 50m
389 2 Axel Witt 2000 ESKILSTUNA 2:36.70 50m
114 3 Nickolai Fredheim 2000 HAMAR IL 2:36.52 50m
899 4 Theodor Sköld 2001 VÄSBY SS 2:36.31 50m
303 5 Roope Ruohtula 2000 JOENSUUN 2:36.40 50m
393 6 Andreas Persson 2000 GÄVLE SS 2:36.54 50m
481 7 Alexander Nylén 2000 KARLSKO SF 2:37.35 50m
290 8 Tuomas Jokinen 2001 CETUS 2:37.75 50m
803 9 Erik Boos 1999 SK TRITON 2:38.15 50m
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 12 (12) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:18
629 0 Felix Balkerud 2001 NJURUNDA 2:36.13 50m
790 1 Jakub Majta 2003 SÖDERTÖRN 2:34.66 50m
778 2 Markus Charlton 2001 SÖDERTÖRN 2:34.04 50m
495 3 August Mathisen 2001 KARLSTAD 2:32.86 50m
572 4 Anton Andersson 1997 MKK 2:32.09 50m
893 5 Niklas Nyblom 1999 VÄSBY SS 2:32.18 50m
865 6 Erik Josefson 2000 VARBERG 2:33.63 50m
534 7 Linus Kahl 2001 LANDSKRONA 2:34.58 50m
311 8 Atte Lindholm 2001 JYVÄSKYLÄ 2:35.11 50m
782 9 Theodor Fridh 2002 SÖDERTÖRN 2:36.22 50m
2018-04-04 19:28:29 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner