2018-04-25   15:04:15
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Thursday 5 April 2018 09:30

Document
Entry List
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018
Organizer:
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 8, 2018
5 200m Backstroke Men
WR: Aaron Peirsol (1983) USA 1:51.92 2009-07-31
WJ: Kliment Kolesnikov (2000) RUS 1:55.14 2017-07-28
ER: Evgeny Rylov (1996) RUS 1:53.61 2017-07-28
EJ:  Kliment Kolesnikov (2000) RUS 1:55.14 2017-07-28
NR: Örn Arnarson (1981) ISL 1:58.37 2001-07-27
SR: Mattias Carlsson (1990) 1:59.29 2014-04-10
SJ: Axel Pettersson (1995) 2:00.41 2014-04-27
Kvaltider: EM 2:01.28 YOG 2:02.05 EJM 2:02.69/2:05.05
# ID Name Club Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 225 Radoslaw Kawecki Poland 1991 1001147
00071
50m 1:55.79
2 106 Danas Rapsys Lithuania 1995 50m 1:56.11
3 153 Geoffroy Mathieu Stade Clermontois Swimming 1997 50m 1:57.03
4 95 Mikita Tsmyh Belarus 50m 1:58.72
1997
5 25 Daniel Cross Loughborough University 1997 320661 50m 1:58.94
6 51 Grigory Tarasevich Russia 1995 50m 1:59.41
7 30 Callum Barrett Loughborough University 1994 77937 50m 2:00.16
8 519 Nils Liess Kungsbacka Simsällskap 1996 AZ5596 50m 2:00.96
9 462 Axel Pettersson Jönköpings Simsällskap 1995 AE8995 50m 2:01.30
10 108 Rokas Juozelskis Lithuania 1999 50m 2:01.81
11 616 Gustav Hökfelt Simklubben Neptun 1994 AS1594 50m 2:02.26
12 109 Gytis Stankevicius Lithuania 50m 2:02.48
1994
13 26 James Mcfadzen Loughborough University 1999 436937 50m 2:02.49
14 617 Kristian Kron Simklubben Neptun 1992 AY2192 50m 2:02.86
15 241 Girts Feldbergs Latvia 1993 A0145 50m 2:03.52
16 207 Tomasz Polewka Poland 1994 1006117
00224
50m 2:03.66
17 768 Björn Seeliger Södertälje Simsällskap 2000 BA7300 50m 2:05.43
18 619 William Lulek Simklubben Neptun 1998 AJ6998 50m 2:05.50
19 286 Christoffer Fredriksson Cetus Espoo 1997 97B155 50m 2:06.03
20 256 Andre Gregussen Oslo Idrettslag 2001 50m 2:06.12
21 574 Mattias Carlsson Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1990 AP3590 50m 2:06.47
22 157 Simon Neerland Mandal Svømmeklubb 50m 2:06.59
1999
23 187 Dennis Aateigen SK Team Sør 2001 50m 2:07.32
24 907 Filip Björkholm Västerås Simsällskap 1998 AP5798 50m 2:07.40
25 84 Andreas März SG Stadtwerke München 50m 2:08.20
2002 301258
26 1043 Johannes Strömberg Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 2002 AI3102 50m 2:09.60 LAT
27 555 Daniel Olsson Linköpings Allmänna SS 1996 AF0396 50m 2:10.35
28 420 Stefan Varga Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2000 AH3500 50m 2:10.52
29 122 Roni Kallström Finland Juniors 2001 01A092 50m 2:10.68
30 155 Baptiste Colomas Stade Clermontois Swimming 2000 50m 2:11.09
31 119 Niki Karlsson Finland Juniors 2000 00A065 50m 2:11.22
32 976 Victor Lloyd Trelleborg Sim 1996 AH8796 50m 2:11.38
33 518 Oskar Johansson Kungsbacka Simsällskap 50m 2:11.71
1993 AY7593
34 538 Hampus Svensson Landskrona Simsällskap 1999 AE5199 50m 2:12.01
35 784 Daniel Jonsson Södertörns Simsällskap 1999 AF8599 50m 2:12.02
36 989 Martin Nilsson Stockholmspolisens IF SF 1993 AL6793 50m 2:12.09
37 823 Olle Sköld Tyresö Simsällskap 1999 AK4599 50m 2:12.40
38 707 Gustav Henriksen Spårvägen Simförening 2002 AM1702 50m 2:12.47
39 430 Simon Fröde Järfälla Simsällskap 2003 AB0303 50m 2:12.62
40 822 Philip Parsons Tyresö Simsällskap 1999 AJ8199 50m 2:13.15
41 828 Josef Al-Khalili Täby Sim 50m 2:13.32
2000 AE5700
42 300 Roope Eiserbeck Joensuun Uimaseura 1999 99A294 50m 2:14.28
43 309 Danila Dobrzhanskiy Swimming Jyväskylä 1998 98B028 50m 2:15.45
44 284 Eetu Alitalo Cetus Espoo 50m 2:15.75
1999 99A732
45 985 Martin Falk Stockholmspolisens IF SF 1999 AC1199 50m 2:16.06
46 74 Veeti Haikonen Helsingfors Simsällskap 2001 01A104 50m 2:16.36
47 255 Adam Fedorcsak Oslo Idrettslag 2001 50m 2:16.38
48 437 Linus Nykvist Järfälla Simsällskap 2001 AH3701 50m 2:16.39
49 639 Emil Kernen Norrköpings
Kappsimningsklubb
2002 AC7702 50m 2:16.42
50 330 Elias Laine Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
2002 02A521 50m 2:16.60
51 392 Jakob Källquist Gävle Simsällskap 50m 2:16.85
2001 AC0901
52 522 Tim Brinkhagen Landskrona Simsällskap 2001 AC9901 50m 2:16.93
53 177 Olav Eklund Madla Svømmeklubb 2002 50m 2:17.11
54 1005 Håkon Syrrist Ullensakersvømmerne 2000 50m 2:17.23
55 760 Guillermo Illanes Södertälje Simsällskap 2000 AE8100 50m 2:17.76
56 825 Gustav Ahlqvist Täby Sim 2003 AK6503 50m 2:18.10
57 569 Nils Wergeland Simklubben Lödde 2002 AE4902 50m 2:18.34
58 572 Anton Andersson Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1997 AI4997 50m 2:18.69
59 941 Petter Hellzén Ängelholms Simsällskap 2000 AA6300 50m 2:18.81
60 1053 Tiago Andrade Machado Portugal 2002 124457 50m 2:19.07
61 879 Simon Brandt Väsby Simsällskap 2000 AJ4700 50m 2:19.31
62 453 Oscar Hegmegi Jönköpings Simsällskap 50m 2:19.82
2001 AB9301
63 631 Robin Björklund Njurunda Simsällskap 2002 AA9502 50m 2:19.92
64 525 Christoffer Dellhede Landskrona Simsällskap 2001 AD0501 50m 2:20.53
65 647 Viktor Henrysson Oskarshamns Simsällskap 2003 AE5303 50m 2:20.80
66 827 Jonas Al-Khalili Täby Sim 2002 AI6502 50m 2:21.10
67 412 Gustav Lind Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2002 AG7702 50m 2:21.15
68 758 Ludwig Hareskog Södertälje Simsällskap 1998 AH5398 50m 2:21.51
69 978 Mattias Rydqvist Trelleborg Sim 2000 AB7500 50m 2:21.56
70 601 Viktor Sjöström Mölndals Allmänna
Simsällskap
50m 2:23.20
2001 AB2101
71 887 William Lernå Väsby Simsällskap 2002 AF4102 50m 2:23.43
72 961 Johan Hennert Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 2001 AL6901 50m 2:23.73
73 1020 Markus Arm MyFitness 2001 50m 2:24.65
74 682 Alfred Persson Sjöbo Simsällskap 2000 AG4900 50m 2:24.99
75 991 Gustav Niring Stockholmspolisens IF SF 50m 2:26.39
2004 AE6304
76 949 Hugo Vaide Ängelholms Simsällskap 2003 AD8903 50m 2:27.24
77 943 Wilmer Ingvarsson Ängelholms Simsällskap 2003 AA1903 50m 2:29.36
78 923 Lucas Sterling Västerås Simsällskap 2004 AC6704 50m 2:29.89
79 474 Carl Lingström Kalmar Simsällskap 2002 AN7902 50m 2:31.57
80 864 Jonatan Carlsson Varberg Sim 2001 AJ6301 25m 2:03.49
81 556 Pontus Palmqvist Linköpings Allmänna SS 1991 AV7391 25m 2:09.29
82 753 John Aldrin Södertälje Simsällskap 2001 AI8101 25m 2:10.33
83 960 Philip Bentzer Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 25m 2:11.67
2001 AH6701
84 908 Johan Brewitz Västerås Simsällskap 2001 AH2101 25m 2:11.95
85 675 Arvid Hallenborg Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening 2002 AM1902 25m 2:16.34
86 933 Emanuel Tidåsen Växjö Simsällskap 50m 2:29.67 RES
2002 AQ3702
87 480 Philip Löfbom Karlskoga Simförening 2003 AC0903 50m 2:30.32 RES
88 742 Thor Grandin Simklubben Sydsim 2002 AG4502 50m 2:30.46 RES
89 729 Albin Hedlund Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2003 AA0903 50m 2:31.07 RES
2018-04-03 21:01:44 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner
IC Control Media & Sport ny webbutvecklare