2019-08-19   10:24:25
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Sunday 8 April 2018 09:30

Document
Start list
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018
Organizer:
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 8, 2018
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Men
Heat 1 (22) A flight
WR: Cesar Cielo Filho (1987) BRA 20.91 2009-12-20
ER: Frederick Bousqet (1981) FRA 20.94 2009-04-26
WJ: Michael Andrew (1999) USA 21.75 2017-08-25
EJ: 21.98
NR: Stefan Nystrand (1981) SWE 21.45 2009-07-31
SR: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 21.45 2009-07-31
SJ: Björn Seeliger (2000) 22.45 2017-07-02
Kvaltid: EM 22.54
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
09:55
254 0 Sigurd Holten Bøen 1997 OSLO IL 23.94 50m
123 1 Sergey Kuznetsov 2000 FINLAND JR 23.91 50m
241 2 Girts Feldbergs 1993 LATVIA 23.87 50m
450 3 Daniel Forndal 1997 JÖNKÖPING 23.75 50m
17 4 Ross Hill 1997 LOUGHBOROU 23.70 50m
83 5 Konrad Fleckenstein 2000 STADTWERKE 23.71 50m
206 6 Marcel Wagrowski 1999 POLAND 23.84 50m
65 7 Marco Reiser 2000 USC GRAZ 23.90 50m
661 8 Gustav Östlund 2000 POSEIDON 23.92 50m
344 9 Matej Dusa 2000 SLOVAKIA 23.95 50m
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Men Heat 2 (22) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
09:56
611 0 Pontus Flodqvist 1988 SK NEPTUN 23.67 50m
823 1 Olle Sköld 1999 TYRESÖ SS 23.64 50m
462 2 Axel Pettersson 1995 JÖNKÖPING 23.57 50m
1018 3 Markus Lie 1995 BERGEN 23.45 50m
68 4 Sébastien de Meulemeester 1998 VLAAMSE ZF 23.33 50m
591 5 Robin Andréasson 1988 MASS 23.35 50m
268 6 Niko Mäkelä 1998 FINLAND 23.50 50m
72 7 Lorenz Weiremans 1996 VLAAMSE ZF 23.63 50m
248 8 Artjoms Macehins 2000 LATVIA 23.66 50m
60 9 Stefan Pilhatsch 2000 USC GRAZ 23.70 50m
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Men Heat 3 (22) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
09:57
101 0 Hryhory Pekarski 1998 BELARUS 23.15 50m
96 1 Viktar Krasochka 1996 BELARUS 22.92 50m
63 2 Dominik Unger 1995 USC GRAZ 22.80 50m
14 3 Alex Bowen 1995 LOUGHBOROU 22.60 50m
70 4 Pieter Timmers 1988 VLAAMSE ZF 22.22 50m
93 5 Anton Latkin 1994 BELARUS 22.44 50m
159 6 Bernt Marcus Seyffarth 1989 MANDAL SK 22.66 50m
22 7 James Oxborrow 1998 LOUGHBOROU 22.83 50m
110 8 Deividas Margevicus 1995 LITHUANIA 22.99 50m
1008 9 Martin Hansen Hammar 1993 BERGEN 23.32 50m
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Men Heat 4 (22) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
09:58
71 0 Dries Vangoetsenhoven 1997 VLAAMSE ZF 23.05 50m
704 1 Isak Eliasson 1996 SPÅRVÄGEN 22.92 50m
374 2 Melker Selin 1993 ELFSBORG 22.75 50m
204 3 Niksja Stojkovski 1994 BÆRUM 22.59 50m
213 4 Konrad Czerniak 1989 POLAND 22.09 50m
91 5 Yauhen Tsurkin 1990 BELARUS 22.43 50m
403 6 Christoffer Carlsen 1992 HS 22.64 50m
23 7 Sam Irvine 1997 LOUGHBOROU 22.80 50m
953 8 Jonathan Kling 1993 ÖSA 22.95 50m
94 9 Viktar Staselovich 1994 BELARUS 23.27 50m
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Men Heat 5 (22) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
09:59
756 0 Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE 23.01 50m
1061 1 Jakub Ksiazek 1998 POLAND 22.91 50m
104 2 Thomas Verhoeven 1997 AMERSFOORT 22.71 50m
768 3 Björn Seeliger 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE 22.45 50m
269 4 Ari-Pekka Liukkonen 1989 FINLAND 21.58 50m
221 5 Karol Ostrowski 1999 POLAND 22.27 50m
34 6 Alex Wray 1998 LOUGHBOROU 22.63 50m
205 7 Jakub Kraska 2000 POLAND 22.80 50m
97 8 Yahor Dodaleu 1993 BELARUS 22.94 50m
207 9 Tomasz Polewka 1994 POLAND 23.24 50m
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Men Heat 6 (22) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:28
0 50m
1 50m
2 50m
431 3 Rasmus Hanson 2003 JÄRFÄLLA S 26.79 25m
164 4 Philip Paskov 2002 ORCA SC 25.91 25m
899 5 Theodor Sköld 2001 VÄSBY SS 26.35 25m
6 50m
7 50m
8 50m
9 50m
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Men Heat 7 (22) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:29
908 0 Johan Brewitz 2001 VÄSTERÅS 25.81 25m
724 1 Tor Selander 2002 SKK 25.55 25m
648 2 Sebastian Bergenzaun 1991 POSEIDON 25.06 25m
44 3 Karl Forsman 1996 SK ÄGIR 38.82 50m
395 4 Gabriel Agardh 2003 SK HAJEN 28.98 50m
491 5 Hannes Wrenne 2004 KARLSKRONA 29.22 50m
786 6 Jesper Jonsson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN 23.00 25m
859 7 Carl Göransson 2000 UPSALA S 25.14 25m
569 8 Nils Wergeland 2002 SK LÖDDE 25.60 25m
9 50m
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Men Heat 8 (22) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
11:30
Entry time
Pool
Start:
652 0 Axel Hörestrand 2002 POSEIDON 28.74 50m
868 1 Jonatan Holmquist 2003 VELLINGE-N 28.48 50m
682 2 Alfred Persson 2000 SJÖBO SS 28.15 50m
742 3 Thor Grandin 2002 SK SYDSIM 28.08 50m
933 4 Emanuel Tidåsen 2002 VÄXJÖ SS 27.83 50m
631 5 Robin Björklund 2002 NJURUNDA 28.03 50m
992 6 Oliver Rasool 2003 SPIF SF 28.14 50m
604 7 Alvin Välkki 2004 MASS 28.27 50m
594 8 Felix Jedbratt 2003 MASS 28.61 50m
570 9 Anton Witzell 2004 SK LÖDDE 28.79 50m
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Men Heat 9 (22) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:31
537 0 Markus Rydgren 2003 LANDSKRONA 27.56 50m
924 1 Gellert Szabo 2001 VÄSTERÅS 27.53 50m
480 2 Philip Löfbom 2003 KARLSKO SF 27.41 50m
1017 3 Andreas Heimnes 1999 BERGEN 27.35 50m
663 4 Joel Dahlgren 2002 SK RAN 27.23 50m
670 5 Marcus Johnsson 2002 SALA SS 27.29 50m
729 6 Albin Hedlund 2003 SUNDSVALL 27.36 50m
476 7 Philip Turkowitch 2003 KALMAR SS 27.44 50m
993 8 Hugo Seemann 2003 SPIF SF 27.54 50m
474 9 Carl Lingström 2002 KALMAR SS 27.76 50m
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Men Heat 10 (22) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:32
1019 0 Nikolai Sørebø 2001 BERGEN 27.04 50m
847 1 Lukas Roosmark 2002 TÄBY SIM 26.95 50m
582 2 Primus Olsson 2000 MKK 26.90 50m
688 3 Gabriel Henkel 2001 SKURU IK 26.89 50m
564 4 Ian Hangård 2002 SK LÖDDE 26.71 50m
726 5 Carl Wennerholm 2002 SKK 26.72 50m
523 6 Filip Cederholm 2003 LANDSKRONA 26.89 50m
588 7 Elias Persson 2002 SS MORA 26.90 50m
632 8 Filip Borgström 2001 NJURUNDA 26.95 50m
167 9 Siim Nigul 2002 ORCA SC 27.10 50m
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Men Heat 11 (22) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
11:33
Entry time
Pool
Start:
563 0 Ji An Wang 2003 LULEÅ SS 26.68 50m
293 1 Alex Lassila 2000 CETUS 26.61 50m
966 2 Kalle Voigt 2001 SS04 26.58 50m
743 3 Dennie Halilovic 2002 SK SYDSIM 26.54 50m
997 4 Alfred Åström 1997 SPIF SF 26.52 50m
502 5 William Bevréus 2003 KK KARPEN 26.53 50m
720 6 Fredrik Jacobsson 2001 SKK 26.56 50m
475 7 Frank Raunio 2000 KALMAR SS 26.59 50m
858 8 Erik Forsström 1999 UPSALA S 26.64 50m
760 9 Guillermo Illanes 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE 26.70 50m
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Men Heat 12 (22) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:34
522 0 Tim Brinkhagen 2001 LANDSKRONA 26.47 50m
944 1 Erik Juliusson 1998 ÄNGELHOLM 26.46 50m
311 2 Atte Lindholm 2001 JYVÄSKYLÄ 26.37 50m
734 3 Viktor Näslund 2001 SUNDSVALL 26.33 50m
465 4 Job Sanders 2003 JÖNKÖPING 26.30 50m
483 5 Marcus Barkrot 2002 KARLSKRONA 26.30 50m
747 6 Ivo Kuijpers 1999 SÄFFLE SS 26.34 50m
967 7 Vilmer Jansson 2000 HK SIM 26.38 50m
600 8 Sebastian Petersson 2000 MASS 26.47 50m
866 9 Albin Larsson 1998 VARBERG 26.48 50m
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Men Heat 13 (22) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:35
879 0 Simon Brandt 2000 VÄSBY SS 26.25 50m
941 1 Petter Hellzén 2000 ÄNGELHOLM 26.15 50m
86 2 Derik Rodrigues 2001 STADTWERKE 26.12 50m
566 3 Isak Paulsson 2002 SK LÖDDE 26.05 50m
292 4 Veeti Laine 2000 CETUS 26.03 50m
156 5 Mons Eirik Bjerkan 2001 MANDAL SK 26.04 50m
716 6 Andreas Wallén 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN 26.10 50m
759 7 Robert Hellberg 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE 26.13 50m
785 8 Edvin Jonsson 2004 SÖDERTÖRN 26.19 50m
668 9 Jonathan Douib 2000 SALA SS 26.28 50m
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Men Heat 14 (22) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:37
714 0 Erik Ottosson 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN 25.95 50m
1043 1 Johannes Strömberg 2002 VELLINGE-N 25.93 50m
990 2 Tyrone Nilsson-Deya 2001 SPIF SF 25.92 50m
709 3 Adam Karlsson 2000 SPÅRVÄGEN 25.85 50m
256 4 Andre Gregussen 2001 OSLO IL 25.81 50m
784 5 Daniel Jonsson 1999 SÖDERTÖRN 25.84 50m
1051 6 Erik Asmus 2002 UJUMISE 25.85 50m
974 7 Daniel Lindkvist 2000 TRELLEBORG 25.92 50m
803 8 Erik Boos 1999 SK TRITON 25.93 50m
525 9 Christoffer Dellhede 2001 LANDSKRONA 25.95 50m
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Men Heat 15 (22) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:38
645 0 Jonathan Myrlander 2000 NÄSSJÖ 25.78 50m
939 1 Oskar Hanstål 1999 ÄNGELHOLM 25.75 50m
282 2 Oskari Aalto 2002 CETUS 25.71 50m
324 3 Lassi Grönroos 2000 ÅBO 25.68 50m
813 4 Oskar Iwarsson 2000 TUREBERG 25.66 50m
238 5 Alexander Kopland Borsheim 1999 GLITRE 25.68 50m
373 6 Samuel Rudqvist 1999 ELFSBORG 25.69 50m
634 7 John Brolin 2002 NKK 25.74 50m
587 8 Edvin Persson 1999 SS MORA 25.76 50m
873 9 Robin Pettersson 2000 VÄRNAMO SS 25.80 50m
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Men Heat 16 (22) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:39
659 0 Jesper Olsson 1998 POSEIDON 25.64 50m
193 1 Karl-Johannes Visnapuu 2002 UJUMISE 25.59 50m
119 2 Niki Karlsson 2000 FINLAND JR 25.55 50m
1041 3 Rain Rasmus Lookene 2001 MYFITNESS 25.50 50m
471 4 Anton Hong 2000 KALMAR SS 25.45 50m
326 5 Oskari Hynynen 2001 ÅBO 25.49 50m
423 6 Dante Vollmer 2001 HS 25.54 50m
605 7 Tobias Åberg 2000 MASS 25.59 50m
288 8 Eetu Isosuo 2000 CETUS 25.60 50m
549 9 Oskar Gannholm-Johansson 1996 LASS 25.64 50m
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Men Heat 17 (22) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:40
517 0 Anton Johansson 1996 KUNGSBACKA 25.44 50m
948 1 Alexander Trudov 1999 ÄNGELHOLM 25.36 50m
565 2 Lukas Miderbäck 2003 SK LÖDDE 25.33 50m
758 3 Ludwig Hareskog 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE 25.31 50m
309 4 Danila Dobrzhanskiy 1998 JYVÄSKYLÄ 25.30 50m
74 5 Veeti Haikonen 2001 HELSINGFOR 25.31 50m
753 6 John Aldrin 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE 25.31 50m
306 7 Miiro Vartiainen 2001 JOENSUUN 25.34 50m
79 8 Emil Perkkiö 2000 HELSINGFOR 25.39 50m
791 9 Anton Mylläri 2001 SÖDERTÖRN 25.44 50m
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Men Heat 18 (22) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:41
459 0 Markus Malm 1997 JÖNKÖPING 25.29 50m
584 1 Elias Persson 2002 MKK 25.18 50m
1006 2 Leevi Lehti 2000 PUS 25.12 50m
148 3 Julius Munk 2000 HELSINGØR 25.09 50m
882 4 Gustav Frödeberg 1997 VÄSBY SS 25.06 50m
366 5 Carl-Åke Willberg 1998 DANDERYD 25.06 50m
325 6 Santeri Herpola 2003 ÅBO 25.11 50m
1012 7 Omar Omarsson 2000 BERGEN 25.14 50m
679 8 Isak Larsson 2000 SJÖBO SS 25.29 50m
310 9 Alexander Kislitsyn 2001 JYVÄSKYLÄ 25.30 50m
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Men Heat 19 (22) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:42
774 0 Christopher Andrén 2000 SÖDERTÖRN 25.02 50m
543 1 Malte Lundgren 2002 LIDKÖPING 24.97 50m
978 2 Mattias Rydqvist 2000 TRELLEBORG 24.92 50m
249 3 Tomass Jegorovs 2001 LATVIA 24.84 50m
405 4 Daniel Fischer 2002 HS 24.83 50m
304 5 Veeti Ruohtula 2001 JOENSUUN 24.83 50m
1001 6 Mattis Grindalen Svendsen 2000 KONGSTEN 24.84 50m
157 7 Simon Neerland 1999 MANDAL SK 24.93 50m
484 8 Jakob Clemedtson 1996 KARLSKRONA 25.01 50m
538 9 Hampus Svensson 1999 LANDSKRONA 25.02 50m
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Men Heat 20 (22) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:43
415 0 Alexander Löfqvist 1999 HS 24.82 50m
816 1 Christoffer Andersson 1994 TYRESÖ SS 24.80 50m
518 2 Oskar Johansson 1993 KUNGSBACKA 24.71 50m
451 3 Filip Grimberg 1998 JÖNKÖPING 24.65 50m
524 4 Alfred Christensson 1998 LANDSKRONA 24.65 50m
458 5 Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING 24.65 50m
541 6 Teodor Widerberg 1998 SK LAXEN 24.70 50m
599 7 Martin Persson 1992 MASS 24.76 50m
102 8 Maksim Dzialendzik 1996 BELARUS 24.81 50m
905 9 Erik Ohlsén 2000 VÄSTERVIK 24.82 50m
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Men Heat 21 (22) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
11:43
Entry time
Pool
Start:
555 0 Daniel Olsson 1996 LASS 24.62 50m
185 1 Johannes Skotte Hope 1999 TEAM SÖR 24.56 50m
741 2 Jens Christiansen 2001 SK SYDSIM 24.51 50m
401 3 Alexander Almeida Sundell 1997 HS 24.44 50m
284 4 Eetu Alitalo 1999 CETUS 24.38 50m
856 5 Felix Bengs-Stattin 2002 UMEÅ SS 24.41 50m
118 6 Santeri Hölttä 2000 FINLAND JR 24.50 50m
864 7 Jonatan Carlsson 2001 VARBERG 24.55 50m
556 8 Pontus Palmqvist 1991 LASS 24.58 50m
1016 9 Petter Strand Kolaas 1999 BERGEN 24.64 50m
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Men Heat 22 (22) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
11:44
305 0 Miika Tolvanen 1996 JOENSUUN 24.34 50m
494 1 Elias Haglund 1996 KARLSTAD 24.32 50m
199 2 Nicholas Lia 2001 BÆRUM 24.14 50m
989 3 Martin Nilsson 1993 SPIF SF 24.06 50m
579 4 Eric Hinderup 1998 MKK 23.97 50m
646 5 William Myrlander 1997 NÄSSJÖ 24.00 50m
184 6 Truls Wigdel 1999 MADLA SK 24.09 50m
984 7 Jacob Danielsson 1998 SPIF SF 24.24 50m
122 8 Roni Kallström 2001 FINLAND JR 24.33 50m
910 9 Gustaf Dahlman 1997 VÄSTERÅS 24.36 50m
2018-04-07 20:15:28 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner