2019-12-08   06:49:15
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Sunday 8 April 2018 09:30

Document
Start list
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018
Organizer:
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 8, 2018
Event 31, 50m Breaststroke Men
Heat 1 (18) A flight
WR: Adam Peaty (1994) GBR 25.95 2017-07-25
ER: Adam Peaty (1994) GBR 25.95 2017-07-25
WJ: Nicolo Martinenghi (1999) ITA 26.97 2017-04-04
EJ: Nicolo Martinenghi (1999) ITA 26.97 2017-04-04
NR: Johannes Skagius (1995) SWE 27.02 2017-07-25
SR: Johannes Skagius (1995) 27.02 2017-07-25
SJ: Johannes Skagius (1995) 27.16 2013-07-30
Kvaltider: EM 27.95
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
10:11
541 0 Teodor Widerberg 1998 SK LAXEN 29.77 50m
370 1 Elliot Olsson 1999 ELFSBORG 29.74 50m
1008 2 Martin Hansen Hammar 1993 BERGEN 29.61 50m
527 3 Julius Ekstrand 1998 LANDSKRONA 29.48 50m
418 4 Gustav Persson 2000 HS 29.42 50m
546 5 Tom Andersson 1998 LASS 29.47 50m
850 6 Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM 29.59 50m
521 7 Jeremy Peter 1988 KUNGSBACKA 29.72 50m
305 8 Miika Tolvanen 1996 JOENSUUN 29.75 50m
937 9 Victor Wågström 1994 ÅKERSBERGA 29.79 50m
Event 31, 50m Breaststroke Men Heat 2 (18) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
10:12
260 0 Bengt Vang 1999 OSLO IL 29.39 50m
252 1 Didzis Rudavs 2001 LATVIA 29.24 50m
254 2 Sigurd Holten Bøen 1997 OSLO IL 29.21 50m
343 3 Marián Dragun 1990 SLOVAKIA 28.96 50m
43 4 Ed Baxter 1998 LOUGHBOROU 28.93 50m
105 5 Wietse Waninge 1998 AMERSFOORT 28.94 50m
45 6 Thomas A Fardal 1997 EGERSUND 29.02 50m
337 7 Kalle Pyykkönen 1996 TAMPERE 29.22 50m
345 8 Dávid Gajdos 2000 SLOVAKIA 29.29 50m
113 9 André Klippenberg Grindheim 2000 HAMAR IL 29.39 50m
Event 31, 50m Breaststroke Men Heat 3 (18) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
10:13
340 0 Jozef Beno 1999 SLOVAKIA 28.73 50m
66 1 Niklas Hedegaard 1990 FARUM 28.40 50m
274 2 William Wihanto 1994 FINLAND 28.02 50m
341 3 Marek Botík 1991 SLOVAKIA 27.65 50m
737 4 Johannes Skagius 1995 SUNDSVALL 27.02 50m
137 5 Fabian Schwingenschlögl 1991 NECKARSULM 27.62 50m
229 6 Jørgen Scheie Bråthen 1995 LAMBERTSET 27.80 50m
333 7 Ossi Oksa 1988 ÅBO 28.33 50m
223 8 Bartlomiej Roguski 1993 POLAND 28.54 50m
624 9 Patric Ridell 1993 SK NEPTUN 28.85 50m
Event 31, 50m Breaststroke Men Heat 4 (18) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
10:14
1009 0 Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker 1993 BERGEN 28.61 50m
520 1 Erik Persson 1994 KUNGSBACKA 28.36 50m
237 2 Max Ziemann 1994 RHEINHESSE 28.02 50m
189 3 Christian vom Lehn 1992 SG BAYER 27.64 50m
92 4 Ilya Shymanovich 1994 BELARUS 26.90 50m
61 5 Nicola Obrovac 1998 MEDVESCAK 27.40 50m
107 6 Andrius Sidlauskas 1997 LITHUANIA 27.77 50m
47 7 Mikhail Dorinov 1995 RUSSIA 28.17 50m
64 8 Likith Selvaraj Prema 1998 SWIM INDIA 28.50 50m
763 9 Daniel Kertes 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE 28.82 50m
Event 31, 50m Breaststroke Men Heat 5 (18) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
10:15
347 0 Tomas Klobucnik 1990 SLOVAKIA 28.56 50m
411 1 Erik Kähr 1995 HS 28.34 50m
62 2 Erik Steinhagen 1989 NEUKÖLLN 27.90 50m
214 3 Marcin Stolarski 1996 POLAND 27.63 50m
50 4 Kirill Prigoda 1995 RUSSIA 26.85 50m
111 5 Giedrius Titenis 1989 LITHUANIA 27.24 50m
266 6 Andrei Tuomola 1989 FINLAND 27.70 50m
159 7 Bernt Marcus Seyffarth 1989 MANDAL SK 28.07 50m
46 8 Rustam Gadirov 1997 RUSSIA 28.48 50m
240 9 Daniils Bobrovs 1997 LATVIA 28.81 50m
Event 31, 50m Breaststroke Men Heat 6 (18) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
12:03
0 50m
1 50m
2 50m
861 3 Mikael Söderberg 2003 UPSALA S 33.14 25m
474 4 Carl Lingström 2002 KALMAR SS 31.46 25m
936 5 Emil Tikkanen 2002 ÅKERSBERGA 31.99 25m
755 6 Erik Bergstrand 2002 SÖDERTÄLJE 35.04 25m
7 50m
8 50m
9 50m
Event 31, 50m Breaststroke Men Heat 7 (18) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
12:04
471 0 Anton Hong 2000 KALMAR SS 31.20 25m
44 1 Karl Forsman 1996 SK ÄGIR 43.14 50m
438 2 Marcus Nykvist 2004 JÄRFÄLLA S 36.77 50m
888 3 Christopher Lindholm 2002 VÄSBY SS 36.35 50m
978 4 Mattias Rydqvist 2000 TRELLEBORG 35.66 50m
856 5 Felix Bengs-Stattin 2002 UMEÅ SS 35.77 50m
926 6 Gustaf Walldén 2003 VÄSTERÅS 36.67 50m
503 7 Niels Kwant 2003 KK KARPEN 39.34 50m
984 8 Jacob Danielsson 1998 SPIF SF 31.19 25m
712 9 Jonas Malmring 2001 SPÅRVÄGEN 31.42 25m
Event 31, 50m Breaststroke Men Heat 8 (18) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
12:05
Entry time
Pool
Start:
566 0 Isak Paulsson 2002 SK LÖDDE 35.07 50m
363 1 Juan Esbjörnsson 2002 BOTK-RÖNN 34.77 50m
974 2 Daniel Lindkvist 2000 TRELLEBORG 34.74 50m
491 3 Hannes Wrenne 2004 KARLSKRONA 34.53 50m
388 4 Samuel Paulson 2004 ESKILSTUNA 34.49 50m
899 5 Theodor Sköld 2001 VÄSBY SS 34.49 50m
668 6 Jonathan Douib 2000 SALA SS 34.60 50m
851 7 Simon Seel 2003 TÄBY SIM 34.77 50m
386 8 Alex Ly 2003 ESKILSTUNA 34.79 50m
923 9 Lucas Sterling 2004 VÄSTERÅS 35.16 50m
Event 31, 50m Breaststroke Men Heat 9 (18) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
12:07
1006 0 Leevi Lehti 2000 PUS 34.33 50m
844 1 Axel Nordén 2001 TÄBY SIM 34.17 50m
964 2 Douglas Reuterskiöld 2002 SS04 33.93 50m
156 3 Mons Eirik Bjerkan 2001 MANDAL SK 33.82 50m
702 4 Gustav Annas 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 33.54 50m
690 5 Lukas Åkerblom 2002 SKURU IK 33.64 50m
967 6 Vilmer Jansson 2000 HK SIM 33.85 50m
502 7 William Bevréus 2003 KK KARPEN 34.02 50m
993 8 Hugo Seemann 2003 SPIF SF 34.27 50m
496 9 Ludvig Mathisen 2003 KARLSTAD 34.37 50m
Event 31, 50m Breaststroke Men Heat 10 (18) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
12:08
362 0 Martin Schön 2003 BOLLNÄS SS 33.49 50m
1042 1 David Neuhardt 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 33.33 50m
715 2 Arvid Styrman 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN 33.21 50m
569 3 Nils Wergeland 2002 SK LÖDDE 33.17 50m
344 4 Matej Dusa 2000 SLOVAKIA 33.08 50m
765 5 Erik Lööw 2003 SÖDERTÄLJE 33.08 50m
873 6 Robin Pettersson 2000 VÄRNAMO SS 33.21 50m
963 7 Leonardo Montes 2002 SS04 33.22 50m
865 8 Erik Josefson 2000 VARBERG 33.42 50m
689 9 Lukas Malmström 2003 SKURU IK 33.51 50m
Event 31, 50m Breaststroke Men Heat 11 (18) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
12:09
Entry time
Pool
Start:
929 0 Oskar Axandersson 2002 VÄXJÖ SS 33.08 50m
887 1 William Lernå 2002 VÄSBY SS 32.91 50m
523 2 Filip Cederholm 2003 LANDSKRONA 32.77 50m
479 3 Igor Blagojevic 2000 KARLSKO SF 32.66 50m
535 4 Lucas Lindblom 2000 LANDSKRONA 32.42 50m
324 5 Lassi Grönroos 2000 ÅBO 32.64 50m
629 6 Felix Balkerud 2001 NJURUNDA 32.68 50m
994 7 Alexandr Sidorov 2002 SPIF SF 32.80 50m
868 8 Jonatan Holmquist 2003 VELLINGE-N 32.99 50m
587 9 Edvin Persson 1999 SS MORA 33.08 50m
Event 31, 50m Breaststroke Men Heat 12 (18) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
12:10
605 0 Tobias Åberg 2000 MASS 32.38 50m
577 1 Carl Gerstenfeld 2002 MKK 32.34 50m
469 2 Anton Arvidsson 2000 KALMAR SS 32.31 50m
461 3 Erik Nicklasson 1998 JÖNKÖPING 32.25 50m
790 4 Jakub Majta 2003 SÖDERTÖRN 32.10 50m
166 5 Johannes Kundla 2001 ORCA SC 32.19 50m
975 6 Axel Lloyd 1999 TRELLEBORG 32.27 50m
575 7 Gustav Englund 2001 MKK 32.33 50m
970 8 Oskar Gustafson 2002 UDDEVALLA 32.36 50m
769 9 Sebastian Soume 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE 32.39 50m
Event 31, 50m Breaststroke Men Heat 13 (18) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
12:11
636 0 Axel Eriksson 1998 NKK 31.92 50m
971 1 Oskar Robertsson 2000 UDDEVALLA 31.90 50m
662 2 Richard Berg 1998 SK RAN 31.82 50m
775 3 Filip Antlöv 1998 SÖDERTÖRN 31.78 50m
114 4 Nickolai Fredheim 2000 HAMAR IL 31.72 50m
961 5 Johan Hennert 2001 SS04 31.73 50m
513 6 Anton Dahlgren 1999 KUNGSBACKA 31.78 50m
612 7 Simon Frank 1990 SK NEPTUN 31.87 50m
588 8 Elias Persson 2002 SS MORA 31.91 50m
819 9 Algot Lindwall 2002 TYRESÖ SS 31.98 50m
Event 31, 50m Breaststroke Men Heat 14 (18) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
12:12
826 0 Isak Alin 1999 TÄBY SIM 31.61 50m
516 1 Richard Ekholm 2002 KUNGSBACKA 31.54 50m
487 2 Elias Kromnow 1999 KARLSKRONA 31.49 50m
803 3 Erik Boos 1999 SK TRITON 31.48 50m
1017 4 Andreas Heimnes 1999 BERGEN 31.46 50m
115 5 Eivind Aalstaad Laakso 1999 HAMAR IL 31.46 50m
762 6 Henry Kerman 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE 31.48 50m
514 7 Hampus Dahlgren 2001 KUNGSBACKA 31.51 50m
300 8 Roope Eiserbeck 1999 JOENSUUN 31.56 50m
730 9 Jonathan Hiltonsson 2000 SUNDSVALL 31.65 50m
Event 31, 50m Breaststroke Men Heat 15 (18) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
12:13
905 0 Erik Ohlsén 2000 VÄSTERVIK 31.44 50m
874 1 Erik Stensson 2002 VÄRNAMO SS 31.37 50m
404 2 Albin Edvardsson 2000 HS 31.23 50m
798 3 Klaudius Schreck 2001 SÖDERTÖRN 31.17 50m
466 4 Anton Steindl 2000 JÖNKÖPING 31.09 50m
1010 5 Sander Hallaråker 1999 BERGEN 31.13 50m
532 6 Oskar Hoff 1998 LANDSKRONA 31.18 50m
1012 7 Omar Omarsson 2000 BERGEN 31.25 50m
902 8 Anton Widholm 1999 VÄSBY SS 31.37 50m
311 9 Atte Lindholm 2001 JYVÄSKYLÄ 31.46 50m
Event 31, 50m Breaststroke Men Heat 16 (18) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
12:14
495 0 August Mathisen 2001 KARLSTAD 31.03 50m
284 1 Eetu Alitalo 1999 CETUS 30.96 50m
199 2 Nicholas Lia 2001 BÆRUM 30.93 50m
787 3 Pontus Jonsson 2000 SÖDERTÖRN 30.82 50m
518 4 Oskar Johansson 1993 KUNGSBACKA 30.62 50m
303 5 Roope Ruohtula 2000 JOENSUUN 30.74 50m
1014 6 Ådne Viken Refseth 1997 BERGEN 30.87 50m
323 7 Lauri Elomaa 2000 ÅBO 30.95 50m
458 8 Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING 30.99 50m
906 9 Edvin Torlakovic 2001 VÄSTERVIK 31.04 50m
Event 31, 50m Breaststroke Men Heat 17 (18) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
12:15
758 0 Ludwig Hareskog 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE 30.56 50m
609 1 Johan Dahlgren 1986 SK NEPTUN 30.54 50m
944 2 Erik Juliusson 1998 ÄNGELHOLM 30.51 50m
443 3 Hugo Swanepoel 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S 30.40 50m
646 4 William Myrlander 1997 NÄSSJÖ 30.28 50m
295 5 Miika Pentti 1997 CETUS 30.38 50m
248 6 Artjoms Macehins 2000 LATVIA 30.51 50m
893 7 Niklas Nyblom 1999 VÄSBY SS 30.52 50m
128 8 Erik Nurmi 2001 FINLAND JR 30.55 50m
290 9 Tuomas Jokinen 2001 CETUS 30.56 50m
Event 31, 50m Breaststroke Men Heat 18 (18) B flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
12:17
816 0 Christoffer Andersson 1994 TYRESÖ SS 30.19 50m
368 1 Elias Hyvönen 2000 ELFSBORG 29.97 50m
1019 2 Nikolai Sørebø 2001 BERGEN 29.94 50m
191 3 Tiit Matvejev 1999 UJUMISE 29.88 50m
238 4 Alexander Kopland Borsheim 1999 GLITRE 29.85 50m
881 5 Karl Frylmark 1999 VÄSBY SS 29.86 50m
547 6 Petter Cyrén 1996 LASS 29.91 50m
883 7 Andreas Fürst 1990 VÄSBY SS 29.96 50m
894 8 Robert Palosaari 1992 VÄSBY SS 29.97 50m
424 9 Petter Norén Vosveld 1999 HÄRNÖSAND 30.24 50m
2018-04-07 20:15:29 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner