2019-12-09   06:55:37
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Sunday 8 April 2018 09:30

Document
Start list
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018
Organizer:
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 8, 2018
Event 33, 800m Freestyle Men
Final 1 (5)
WR: Lin Zhang (1987) CHN 7:32.12 2009-07-29
ER: Gabriel Detti (1994) ITA 7:40.77 2017-07-26
WJ: 7:45.67
EJ: 7:51.97
NR: Henrik Christiansen (1996) NOR 7:44.21 2017-07-26
SR: Victor Johansson (1998) 7:52.66 2017-07-25
SJ: Victor Johansson (1998) 7:52.66 2017-07-25
Kvaltider: EM 8:01.64 YOG 8:06.40 EJM 8:12.95/8:21.67
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
12:21
390 0 Filip Salbrink 2002 ESLÖVS SS 9:09.14 50m
728 1 Johan Ekengren 2001 SUNDSVALL 9:01.12 50m
861 2 Mikael Söderberg 2003 UPSALA S 8:55.32 50m
298 3 Oscar Skjäl 2002 CETUS 8:55.11 50m
176 4 Espen Aikio 2000 MADLA SK 8:53.55 50m
886 5 Eric Hansson 2002 VÄSBY SS 8:54.55 50m
948 6 Alexander Trudov 1999 ÄNGELHOLM 8:55.15 50m
251 7 Kristofers Dags Bregis 2001 LATVIA 8:55.84 50m
647 8 Viktor Henrysson 2003 OSKARSHAMN 9:06.86 50m
287 9 Niklas Hatakka 2003 CETUS 9:10.41 50m
Event 33, 800m Freestyle Men Final 2 (5)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
12:31
177 0 Olav Eklund 2002 MADLA SK 8:51.74 50m
603 1 Sam Taheri 2000 MASS 8:50.68 50m
415 2 Alexander Löfqvist 1999 HS 8:43.72 50m
859 3 Carl Göransson 2000 UPSALA S 8:42.07 50m
744 4 Marcus Kindberg 1993 SK SYDSIM 8:41.69 50m
630 5 Johan Björklund 1999 NJURUNDA 8:41.76 50m
891 6 Martin Melinder 2001 VÄSBY SS 8:42.27 50m
727 7 Joel Berglund 2002 SUNDSVALL 8:49.37 50m
688 8 Gabriel Henkel 2001 SKURU IK 8:51.04 50m
941 9 Petter Hellzén 2000 ÄNGELHOLM 8:51.91 50m
Event 33, 800m Freestyle Men Final 3 (5)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
12:40
180 0 Christoffer Solberg Jørgensen 1996 MADLA SK 8:40.79 50m
422 1 Olle Williamsson 1998 HS 8:39.29 50m
187 2 Dennis Aateigen 2001 TEAM SÖR 8:37.88 50m
623 3 Oliver Rehn 2001 SK NEPTUN 8:37.36 50m
421 4 Isak Vikström 1999 HS 8:31.93 50m
117 5 Elias Herlevi 2000 FINLAND JR 8:35.86 50m
1013 6 Sindre Pleym Olsen 2000 BERGEN 8:37.64 50m
82 7 Taneli Lantta 2001 SIMMIS WA 8:37.90 50m
315 8 Elias Kuusisto 1999 RAISION 8:39.62 50m
141 9 Marius Zobel 1999 MAGDEBURG 8:41.47 50m
Event 33, 800m Freestyle Men Final 4 (5)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
12:50
900 0 Max Sundberg 1999 VÄSBY SS 8:26.35 50m
9 1 Halvor Arne Borgstrøm 1997 RANDABERG 8:22.99 50m
615 2 Mattias Glenesk 1994 SK NEPTUN 8:19.90 50m
172 3 Óli Mortensen 1996 HOVEDSTAD 8:13.24 50m
17 4 Ross Hill 1997 LOUGHBOROU 8:10.00 50m
32 5 Nathan Wells 1998 LOUGHBOROU 8:13.13 50m
371 6 Melker Olsson 2000 ELFSBORG 8:19.73 50m
614 7 Karl Gustav Gérnyi 1999 SK NEPTUN 8:21.76 50m
236 8 Patrick Toth 2000 LAMBERTSET 8:23.01 50m
454 9 Marcus Holmquist 2000 JÖNKÖPING 8:30.93 50m
2018-04-08 13:31:53 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner