2019-11-11   22:05:24
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Sunday 8 April 2018 09:30

Document
Entry List
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018
Organizer:
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 8, 2018
30 100m Breaststroke Women
WR: Lilly King (1997) USA 1:04.13 2017-07-25
ER: Ruta Meilutyte (1997) 1:04.35 2013-07-29
WJ: Ruta Meilutyte (1997) LTU 1:05.39 2014-08-20
EJ: 1:04.35
NR: Rikke Möller-Pedersen (1989) 1:05.93 2013-07-30
SR: Jennie Johansson (1988) 1:06.30 2017-04-11
SJ: Sophie Hansson (1998) 1:07.59 2016-08-07
Kvaltider: EM 1:09.14 YOG 1:09.68 EJM 1:10.74/1:11.75
# ID Name Club Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 12 Imogen Clark Loughborough University 1999 752818 50m 1:07.50
2 279 Jenna Laukkanen Finland 50m 1:07.83
1995 95A962
3 219 Dominika Sztandera Poland 1997 1001016
00994
50m 1:07.92
4 4 Jessica Steiger VfL Gladbeck 1921 e.V. 50m 1:07.95
1992 120717
5 406 Sophie Hansson Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1998 AM1298 50m 1:08.13
6 548 Vilma Ekström Linköpings Allmänna SS 1994 AE4494 50m 1:08.65
7 59 Christina Nothdurfter USC Graz 1994 50m 1:08.80
8 1046 Viktorias Zeynep  Gunes Turkey 1998 50m 1:08.90 LAT
9 31 Beth Aitchison Loughborough University 1997 218139 50m 1:09.06
10 909 Hannah Brunzell Västerås Simsällskap 2001 AP6801 50m 1:09.33
11 969 Jessica Eriksson Uddevalla Sim 1993 AT2293 50m 1:09.42
12 224 Weronika Hallmann Poland 50m 1:09.65
2000 1001146
00098
13 196 Silje Poll Mikkelborg SSK Skjetten Svømming 1998 50m 1:09.72
14 20 Grace Gilroy Loughborough University 50m 1:09.78
1997 261584
15 275 Ida Hulkko Finland 1998 98B105 50m 1:09.87
16 38 Megan Morrison Loughborough University 1998 401414 50m 1:09.92
17 230 Stina Kajsa Colleou Lambertseter Svømmeklubb 1993 50m 1:10.37
18 100 Alina Zmushka Belarus 1997 50m 1:10.44
19 955 Julia Månsson Örebro Simallians 2002 BL9202 50m 1:10.46
20 277 Veera Kivirinta Finland 1995 95A668 50m 1:10.47
21 174 Anna Wermuth Hovedstadens Svømmeklub 1996 9658AM 50m 1:10.68
22 158 Tone Hartmark Nilsen Mandal Svømmeklubb 50m 1:11.06
1998
23 37 Becky Burton Loughborough University 1998 482581 50m 1:11.10
24 131 Bente Fischer Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1997 171649 50m 1:11.30
25 233 Eva Kummen Lambertseter Svømmeklubb 50m 1:11.74
2001
26 781 Emelie Fast Södertörns Simsällskap 2004 AR4204 50m 1:11.86
27 247 Arina Sisojeva Latvia 2002 A0884 50m 1:11.92
28 359 Miroslava Záborská Slovakia 2001 SVK1319
3
50m 1:12.12
29 125 Anniina Murto Finland Juniors 2001 01A677 50m 1:12.23
30 276 Iida Reini Finland 2000 00A567 50m 1:12.23
31 316 Rebekka Luoto Raision Urheilijat 2003 03A191 50m 1:12.52
32 358 Nikoleta Trníková Slovakia 50m 1:12.83
2002 SVK1182
7
33 322 Charlotta Edelman Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
2001 01A845 50m 1:12.85
34 1049 Nina Vadovicova Slovakia 2003 SVK1458
5
50m 1:12.92
35 644 Sara Wallberg Norrköpings
Kappsimningsklubb
1999 AJ2899 50m 1:13.01
36 699 Hilja Schimmel Skövde Simsällskap 2003 AV3603 50m 1:13.06
37 770 Emma Sundstrand Södertälje Simsällskap 2001 AJ3201 50m 1:13.17
38 261 Hanna Kareinen Finland 2000 00A012 50m 1:13.32
39 448 Nilla Atzmannstorfer Jönköpings Simsällskap 1998 AB6498 50m 1:13.52
40 442 Tone Sandsjö Järfälla Simsällskap 2003 AF5403 50m 1:13.53
41 912 Malin Eklund Västerås Simsällskap 2001 AL9201 50m 1:13.56
42 285 Emilia Flyckt Cetus Espoo 2001 01A649 50m 1:13.70
43 87 Julia Titze SG Stadtwerke München 50m 1:13.79
2001 272986
44 877 Julia Björkén Väsby Simsällskap 2001 AL1601 50m 1:13.84
45 863 Cornelia Almqvist Varberg Sim 2002 AJ6602 50m 1:14.01
46 750 Elsa Bergh Söderhamns Simsällskap 2002 AG7202 50m 1:14.05 LAT
47 922 Filippa Sterling Västerås Simsällskap 2002 AE7402 50m 1:14.11
48 369 Lina Maltesson Simklubben Elfsborg 2000 BF0600 50m 1:14.18
49 800 Caroline Speiner Södertörns Simsällskap 1994 AZ0294 50m 1:14.20
50 486 Tea Gladher Karlskrona Simsällskap 2000 AB1400 50m 1:14.31
51 986 Lea Granert Stockholmspolisens IF SF 50m 1:14.34
2001 BQ1401
52 654 Sara Jendbro Simklubben Poseidon 2000 BA7800 50m 1:14.51
53 664 Stina Lindberg Simklubben Ran 2000 AC6200 50m 1:14.54
54 703 Julia Augustsson Spårvägen Simförening 50m 1:14.58
2000 BC9200
55 627 Alexandra Vartiainen Simklubben Neptun 2001 BW1801 50m 1:14.65
56 843 Smilla Malm Täby Sim 2003 AQ4203 50m 1:15.01
57 834 Ingrid Franks Täby Sim 2003 AT5603 50m 1:15.55
58 830 Embla Börjesson Täby Sim 2002 AZ1802 50m 1:15.58
59 606 Mikaela Bergh Simklubben Neptun 1999 AK5299 50m 1:15.76
60 1011 Susann Pleym Olsen Bergensvømmerne 1997 50m 1:16.03
61 509 Thilde Lantz Kristianstads SLS 2001 AX6201 50m 1:16.19
62 567 Louise Ranevi Simklubben Lödde 50m 1:16.44
1999 AI3299
63 934 Clara Örnhem Växjö Simsällskap 2002 AE2402 50m 1:16.52
64 396 Elsa Bitzén Simklubben Hajen 2003 AD8203 50m 1:16.94
65 903 Michelle Wissinger Väsby Simsällskap 2004 BN3604 50m 1:17.04
66 867 Sara Westholm Varberg Sim 2001 AL8801 50m 1:17.08
67 701 Malin Vestman Skövde Simsällskap 2003 AL5803 50m 1:17.11
68 708 Linn Herlin Spårvägen Simförening 2002 AU6402 50m 1:17.42
69 394 Helmi Swanson Gävle Simsällskap 2004 AB6604 50m 1:17.52
70 435 Louise Larsson Järfälla Simsällskap 2002 AH2802 50m 1:17.62
71 558 Maja Fredriksson Ludvika Simsällskap 1999 AF6299 50m 1:17.70
72 182 Marie Sveingard Madla Svømmeklubb 1999 50m 1:17.70
73 539 Edith Axelsson-Wiesel Simklubben Laxen 50m 1:17.78
2002 AO3602
74 878 Tuva Björkén Väsby Simsällskap 2003 AC0603 50m 1:17.81
75 738 Sofie Tolf Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2002 AN1402 50m 1:18.08
76 640 Ella Lindroth Norrköpings
Kappsimningsklubb
2001 AE1201 50m 1:18.16
77 845 Jennifer Nyblom Täby Sim 2003 AC1603 50m 1:18.37
78 918 Andréa Persson Västerås Simsällskap 1999 AB5899 50m 1:18.50
79 387 Adina Nyström Eskilstuna Simklubb 1999 BD3699 50m 1:18.60
80 1038 Cecilia Viberg Lidingö Simklubb 2003 AU1603 50m 1:18.78
81 700 Linn Suchomel Skövde Simsällskap 2003 AD2203 50m 1:18.85
82 925 Adelina Walldén Västerås Simsällskap 2002 AS2602 50m 1:18.97
83 201 Ingeborg Vassbakk Løyning Bærumsvømmerne 2000 50m 1:18.99
84 719 Amanda Eriksson Stockholms
Kappsimningsklubb
2001 AH9801 50m 1:19.01
85 723 Nora Segerström Stockholms
Kappsimningsklubb
2002 BM0802 50m 1:19.02
86 477 Tea Winblad Kalmar Simsällskap 2004 AH7404 50m 1:19.03
87 683 Olga Schubert Sjöbo Simsällskap 2000 AK2800 50m 1:19.10
88 956 Lina Nederman Örebro Simallians 2000 AP0600 50m 1:19.11
89 942 Miranda Ingvarsson Ängelholms Simsällskap 2001 AE6401 50m 1:19.29
90 739 Tove Wikström Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2001 AC0201 50m 1:19.43
91 836 Smilla Hedlund Täby Sim 2001 BH5801 50m 1:19.57
92 197 Kristine Bjellvåg Braathen Bærumsvømmerne 2000 50m 1:19.63
93 379 Sofia Bjälevik Eskilstuna Simklubb 50m 1:19.91
1999 AT8299
94 163 Garita-Beth Puusepp Orca Swim Club 2003 50m 1:19.98
95 468 Lisa Andersson Kalmar Simsällskap 2001 BC0601 50m 1:20.10
96 672 Lisa Nystrand Sala Simsällskap 50m 1:20.38
2006 AA1206
97 958 Ebba Hann Simklubben Ägir 2004 AN6804 50m 1:20.39
98 425 Ella Arrhén Andersson Järfälla Simsällskap 2002 AX8402 50m 1:20.39
99 507 Vilma Rudolf Kappsimningsklubben Karpen 2002 AW1202 50m 1:20.46
100 1022 Sandra Tammiste MyFitness 2003 50m 1:20.65
101 718 Hilma Brunnberg Stockholms
Kappsimningsklubb
2003 BI0603 50m 1:20.81
102 842 Izabelle Lindberg Täby Sim 2003 AX6603 50m 1:21.03
103 511 Annie Thulin Kristianstads SLS 2003 AK1803 50m 1:21.04
104 478 Tilde Wolfgang Kalmar Simsällskap 2001 AH7601 50m 1:21.12
105 751 Filippa Eklund Söderhamns Simsällskap 2004 AS6204 50m 1:21.50
106 973 Davilda Lareva Trelleborg Sim 2000 AE4400 50m 1:21.51
107 485 Disa Gladher Karlskrona Simsällskap 2002 AA2202 50m 1:21.53
108 717 Emilia Wullrich Spårvägen Simförening 2003 BI8203 50m 1:21.64
109 434 Josefine Iwarson Järfälla Simsällskap 50m 1:21.67
2003 AT1603
110 397 Thea Dahlqvist Simklubben Hajen 2003 AR4603 50m 1:21.95
111 650 Boel Bergquist Simklubben Poseidon 2003 BI2803 50m 1:22.00
112 504 Emilia Olsson Kappsimningsklubben Karpen 2002 AA6802 50m 1:22.15
113 508 Olivia Jarl Halvarsson Kristianstads SLS 2003 AX2203 50m 1:22.23
114 807 Daniella Alström Trollhättans Simsällskap 2003 AM7203 50m 1:22.27
115 530 Emma Hassling Landskrona Simsällskap 2004 AD5404 50m 1:22.27
116 981 Frida Tunheim-Glad Trelleborg Sim 2001 BU5201 50m 1:22.32
117 544 Matilda Torén Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS 50m 1:22.39
2001 AO1601
118 776 Rebecka Axelmalm Södertörns Simsällskap 2003 BG7603 50m 1:22.40
119 846 Tove Pettersson Täby Sim 2004 AF0204 50m 1:22.42
120 972 Erma Duratovic Trelleborg Sim 2005 AP2205 50m 1:22.50
121 817 Sofia Björkman Tyresö Simsällskap 2002 AL8802 50m 1:22.59
122 831 Engla Ellbrant Täby Sim 2004 AK2204 50m 1:22.83
123 917 Matilda Olausson Västerås Simsällskap 2004 AI0604 50m 1:22.83
124 837 Tindra Håbro Karjanmaa Täby Sim 2004 BA2204 50m 1:22.88
125 162 Katrin Paju Orca Swim Club 2001 50m 1:23.17
126 980 Alicia Sjögren Trelleborg Sim 2005 AA8205 50m 1:23.36
127 515 Lina Dahlgren Kungsbacka Simsällskap 2005 AD8805 50m 1:23.37
128 965 Elin Swerlander Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 50m 1:23.46
2001 AE7801
129 904 Hanna Åkerman Väsby Simsällskap 2004 AJ0204 50m 1:23.70
130 307 Vilhelmiina Wegelius Joensuun Uimaseura 2002 02A466 50m 1:24.40
131 361 Maya Wallström Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 2004 AT4804 50m 1:24.62
132 977 Hannah Olsson-Lindhé Trelleborg Sim 2003 AB6203 50m 1:25.43
133 384 Lovisa Laine Eskilstuna Simklubb 2005 AB9405 50m 1:25.57
134 568 Isabel Smideberg Simklubben Lödde 2004 AJ7804 50m 1:25.96
135 931 Liv Elgaard Fonnesbech Växjö Simsällskap 2004 BC2604 50m 1:25.98
136 112 Maja Reichard Spårvägen Simförening 50m 1:26.61
1991 CI0291
137 857 Wilma Henriksson Umeå Simsällskap 2001 BM9601 50m 1:27.76
138 928 Tilda Arthursson Växjö Simsällskap 2003 BD7603 50m 1:30.95
139 982 Liv Asp Olsson Stockholmspolisens IF SF 50m 1:31.78
2005 AH3205
140 792 Greta Nykvist Södertörns Simsällskap 1996 AU7496 25m 1:16.01
141 913 Estelle Gyoni Västerås Simsällskap 2004 AS0204 25m 1:17.84
142 562 Klara Lindqvist Luleå Simsällskap 2005 AD1605 25m 1:18.07
2018-04-07 20:16:47 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner