2020-02-26   01:33:57
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Test Competition

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Onsdag 14 november 2018 kl. 09:30

Document
Entry List
Test Competition (SM/JSM (25m) 2018)
Organizer:
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Svensk Simidrott
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Jan 30, 2019 to Feb 3, 2019
7 200m Bröstsim Herrar
Sponsor: JSM: Happy Socks, SM: Las Tortas de Patricia
WR 2:00.44 Marco Koch 1990 GER GER Berlin GER 2016-11-20
WJ 2:03.23 JWB 1900 2015-01-01
ER 2:00.44 Marco Koch 1990 GER GER Berlin GER 2016-11-20
EJ 2:03.76 JEB 1900 2015-01-01
NR 2:03.86 Erik Persson 1994 SWE SWE Köpenhamn DEN 2017-12-14
SR 2:03.86 Erik Persson 1994 Kungsbacka SS SWE Köpenhamn DEN 2017-12-14
SJ 2:07.07 Erik Persson 1994 Kungsbacka SS SWE Göteborg SWE 2013-11-20
MR 2:04.96 Erik Persson 1994 SWE Eriksdalsbadet SWE 2018-11-14
VM 2:05.53
NM 2:09.74
2:12.56
NY 2:16.29
FM: Erik Persson (1994) 2:05.52 FJ: Olle Williamsson (1998) 2:12.91
# ID Name Club Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 152 Erik Persson Kungsbacka Simsällskap 1994 AB6794 25m 2:03.86
2 271 Patric Ridell Simklubben Neptun 1993 AJ7393 25m 2:10.50
3 463 Karl Frylmark Väsby Simsällskap 1999 AK6599 25m 2:13.24
4 486 Linus Kanth Västerås Simsällskap 1991 AP5991 25m 2:13.89
5 60 Gustav Persson Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2000 AJ4500 25m 2:13.97
6 196 Tom Andersson Linköpings Allmänna SS 1998 AK2598 25m 2:15.84
7 197 Petter Cyrén Linköpings Allmänna SS 1996 AU8796 25m 2:15.87
8 105 Hugo Swanepoel Järfälla Simsällskap 1998 AW5198 25m 2:16.27
9 437 Daniel Räisänen Täby Sim 1999 AE0199 25m 2:17.34
10 527 Oskar Robertsson Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 2000 AE6100 25m 2:18.00
11 251 Tor Leander Mölndals Allmänna
Simsällskap
1999 AA5999 50m 2:19.27
12 464 Niklas Nyblom Väsby Simsällskap 1999 AK2999 25m 2:20.38
13 232 Gustav Englund Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2001 AO6701 25m 2:21.11
14 165 Julius Ekstrand Landskrona Simsällskap 1998 AJ9798 50m 2:21.51
15 529 Oskar Gustafson Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 2002 AE1302 25m 2:21.67
16 440 Julius Gustavsson Täby Sim 2002 AD0102 25m 2:21.71
17 233 Carl Gerstenfeld Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2002 AI5902 25m 2:21.87
18 405 Markus Charlton Södertörns Simsällskap 2001 AD7701 25m 2:22.13
19 220 Felix Nilsson Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1990 AM6590 25m 2:22.13
20 96 Petter Norén Vosveld Härnösands Simsällskap 1999 AH9599 25m 2:22.76
21 61 August Mathisen Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2001 AF5901 50m 2:22.79
22 169 Lucas Lindblom Landskrona Simsällskap 2000 AG8500 25m 2:24.05
23 118 Erik Nicklasson Jönköpings Simsällskap 1998 AG2598 25m 2:24.12
24 581 Max Persson Ystads Simsällskap 2001 AE9501 25m 2:24.19
25 269 Simon Frank Simklubben Neptun 1990 AS2590 50m 2:24.47
26 223 Anton Andersson Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1997 AI4997 25m 2:24.62
27 462 Anton Widholm Väsby Simsällskap 1999 AE6199 25m 2:24.82
28 582 Gustaf Persson Ystads Simsällskap 2001 AJ4301 25m 2:25.43
29 365 David Neuhardt Spårvägen Simförening 2003 AU6103 25m 2:25.92
30 264 Johan Dahlgren Simklubben Neptun 1986 AB4986 25m 2:25.98
31 23 Axel Witt Eskilstuna Simklubb 2000 AE5100 25m 2:26.07
32 1 Martin Schön Bollnäs Simsällskap 2003 AJ9703 25m 2:26.33
33 490 Gijs Dijkhuizen Västerås Simsällskap 2000 AL8300 25m 2:26.44
34 449 Mikael Söderberg Upsala Simsällskap 2003 AA9303 25m 2:27.73
35 400 Filip Antlöv Södertörns Simsällskap 1998 AE5998 25m 2:27.75
36 413 Theodor Fridh Södertörns Simsällskap 2002 AT3302 50m 2:29.02
2019-01-29 15:14:20 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner