Program for Arena Helsinki Swim Meet
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Mäkelänrinne |
Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
huhti 1, 2019 to huhti 2, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
200m Medley Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
502 |
|
Tom Fraser-Holmes |
Australia |
1991 |
|
50m |
2:00.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
509 |
|
Teemu Vuorela |
Finland |
1994 |
94A789 |
50m |
2:02.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1156 |
|
Felix Ziemann |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 e.V |
1988 |
|
50m |
2:04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
501 |
|
Jaouad Syoud |
France |
1999 |
|
50m |
2:04.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
33 |
|
Joonas Niine |
ESTONIA |
2000 |
|
50m |
2:09.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1037 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
Finland |
2002 |
02A171 |
50m |
2:10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
879 |
|
Erik Nurmi |
Finland |
2001 |
01A470 |
50m |
2:11.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
30 |
|
Artur Tobler |
ESTONIA |
2004 |
|
50m |
2:13.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
864 |
|
Jakob Sievers |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A730 |
50m |
2:14.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
6 |
|
Julius Gustavsson |
Täby Sim |
2002 |
AD0102 |
50m |
2:14.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
769 |
|
Roope Paatos |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A108 |
50m |
2:14.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
858 |
|
Joona Korhonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A464 |
50m |
2:15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
461 |
|
Nikita Pisarenko |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2002 |
|
50m |
2:15.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
31 |
|
Hans Mikk Kuulpak |
ESTONIA |
2004 |
|
50m |
2:17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
562 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A416 |
50m |
2:18.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1104 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A241 |
50m |
2:18.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1120 |
|
Niklas Hatakka |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A534 |
50m |
2:19.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
537 |
|
Oskari Aalto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A016 |
50m |
2:20.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
728 |
|
Tapio Roiko-Jokela |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1996 |
96A016 |
50m |
2:21.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
1096 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A548 |
50m |
2:21.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
714 |
|
Saku Romo |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A504 |
50m |
2:22.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
1105 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A099 |
50m |
2:22.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
868 |
|
Wäinö Koskinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A267 |
50m |
2:22.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
719 |
|
Niko Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A039 |
50m |
2:23.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
546 |
|
Pyry Nurminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A673 |
50m |
2:24.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
820 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A249 |
50m |
2:24.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
873 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
VANDERS |
1995 |
95A553 |
25m |
2:00.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
1081 |
|
Anton Nuottajärvi |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00A294 |
25m |
2:08.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
832 |
|
Petri Lampela |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
1996 |
96A585 |
25m |
2:11.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
1102 |
|
Verneri Viisanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A281 |
25m |
2:15.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
574 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04B010 |
25m |
2:15.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
544 |
|
Eemeli Raninen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A495 |
25m |
2:15.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
765 |
|
Lauri Törmä |
Porin Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A153 |
25m |
2:19.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
565 |
|
Lauri Krapf |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01B151 |
25m |
2:19.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-29 01.57.14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|