2020-02-22   02:15:36
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Arena Helsinki Swim Meet

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Day 1 A Heats

Document
Entry List
Helsinki Swim Meet
Organizer:
Place: Mäkelänrinne Suomen Uimaliitto
Pool: 50m Competition Date: huhti 1, 2019 to huhti 2, 2019
12 50m Freestyle Women
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 475 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns Simsällskap 1993 BN4493 50m 23.74
2 506 Mimosa Jallow Finland 1994 94A395 50m 24.90
3 494 Michelle Coleman Spårvägen Simförening 1993 AM2493 50m 25.06
4 840 Tessa Nurminen Eura Swimming Team 1994 94A428 50m 25.80
5 488 Ieva Maluka BJSS Ridzene DSN 2003 50m 25.88
6 515 Nea-amanda Heinola Finland 2000 00A310 50m 25.91
7 464 Kertu Kaare Kalevi Ujumiskool 2002 50m 26.21
8 484 Kimberly Buys Flanders 1989 50m 26.30
9 516 Ida Konkka Finland 2000 00A573 50m 26.37
10 786 Sini Silvennoinen Finland 2002 02A080 50m 26.40
11 1041 Reetta Kanervo Oulun Uinti 1906 1999 99A565 50m 26.51
12 785 Iida Reini Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
2000 00A567 50m 26.55
13 733 Mia Pentti Finland 2002 02A018 50m 26.82
14 1 Hanna Eriksson Jönköpings Simsällskap 1999 AD2499 50m 26.90
15 850 Nea Norismaa Uinti Tampere 1995 95A534 50m 26.90
16 703 Veera Venäläinen Joensuun Uimaseura 1995 95A717 50m 26.92
17 907 Jenni Moisio Finland 2002 02A607 50m 26.97
18 452 Sandra Maanurm Orca Swim Club 2001 50m 26.98
19 1080 Sini Koivu Cetus Espoo 1999 99A482 50m 27.06
20 1039 Veera Kivirinta Oulun Uinti 1906 1995 95A668 50m 27.07
21 902 Sonja Pentti Kampuksen Plaani 1999 99A133 50m 27.13
22 770 Anniina Kallio Raision Urheilijat 2002 02A207 50m 27.14
23 1095 Ronja Riihinen Cetus Espoo 2000 00A801 50m 27.14
24 847 Hanna Hammar Uinti Tampere 1998 98A182 50m 27.18
25 843 Siiri Einiö Finland 2003 03A357 50m 27.20
26 772 Olivia Weuro Raision Urheilijat 2002 02A822 50m 27.21
27 1128 Dina Sadojevic Jelacik Cetus Espoo 2004 04A482 50m 27.24
28 16 Annika Vainikk Pärnu Spordikool 2000 50m 27.24
29 818 Erika Bergström Aurajoen Uinti 1996 96A630 50m 27.37
30 1089 Peppi Siirtola Finland 2002 02A144 50m 27.38
31 485 Fleur Vermeiren Flanders 2002 50m 27.52
32 903 Selma Soininen Kampuksen Plaani 1999 99A279 50m 27.54
33 483 Brita Rannamets Ujumise Spordiklubi 2004 50m 27.70
34 872 Nina Haltia VANDERS 1999 99A009 50m 27.71
35 1118 Laura Kellberg Cetus Espoo 2003 03A441 50m 27.74
36 15 Laurika Lint Audenetse Spordiklubi 2002 50m 27.77
37 575 Peppi Vesalainen Helsingfors Simsällskap 2004 04B162 50m 27.95
38 896 Claudia Åvist Nurmijärven Uinti 1997 97A007 50m 27.97
39 1151 Anniina Murto Finland 2000 50m 28.00
40 1078 Lyydia Kalenius Cetus Espoo 2000 00A252 50m 28.05
41 579 Vera Vartiainen Järvenpään Uintiklubi 2002 02A772 50m 28.12
42 738 Viivi Merisalo Swimming Jyväskylä 2002 02A419 50m 28.17
43 794 Daniela Degenhardt Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
2003 03A442 50m 28.18
44 701 Kiia Kärkkäinen Heinolan Isku 50m 28.18
2003 03A235
45 731 Jenni Lampi Swimming Jyväskylä 50m 28.22
2000 00A178
46 923 Sole Piirainen Swimming Club Vuokatti 50m 28.24
2002 02A509
47 860 Fanny Grönvall Uinti Tampere 50m 28.24
2000 00A574
48 822 Mari Ääri Aurajoen Uinti 50m 28.24
1980 80A096
49 792 Minka Halava Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
50m 28.26
2001 01A844
50 530 Viola Kilpeläinen Helsingfors Simsällskap 1998 98A386 50m 28.33
51 1044 Minja Lukkari Oulun Uinti 1906 2003 03A364 50m 28.40
52 797 Aino Rantala Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
2004 04A204 50m 28.44
53 774 Emmi Heine Rauman Uimaseura 2002 02A604 50m 28.45
54 664 Siri Auvinen Finland 2002 02A342 50m 28.46
55 920 Emilie Pärnänen Finland 2002 02A541 50m 28.48
56 773 Ella-noora Haanpää Rauman Uimaseura 1998 98A028 50m 28.49
57 616 Karla Tiainen Simmis Wanda 2005 05A246 50m 28.58
58 543 Anni Hirvo Helsingfors Simsällskap 2001 01A485 50m 28.65
59 849 Heini Hammar Uinti Tampere 1999 99A148 50m 28.65
60 867 Armi Auvinen Uinti Tampere 2000 00A811 50m 28.65
61 914 Saana Yritys Uinti Hyvinkää 2003 03A035 50m 28.66
62 895 Salma Mäntynen Uimaseura Aquila 2005 05A445 50m 28.69
63 1040 Iida-maria Rantanen Oulun Uinti 1906 1998 98A373 50m 28.70
64 865 Roosa Mäkinen Uinti Tampere 1999 99B038 50m 28.72
65 815 Moona Korpikoski Nokian Pyry 2005 05A140 50m 28.74
66 711 Miia Hurskainen Kuopion Uimaseura 1992 92A228 50m 28.75
67 893 Nessa Järvinen Uimaseura Aquila 2004 04A159 50m 28.82
68 617 Aliina Karvonen Simmis Wanda 2004 04A587 50m 28.82
69 22 Anna Piller ESTONIA 2006 50m 28.83
70 704 Aino Mononen Joensuun Uimaseura 2001 01A089 50m 28.86
71 610 Elina Ryynänen Simmis Wanda 2005 05A067 50m 28.88
72 1108 Charlotte Ingberg Cetus Espoo 2002 02A370 50m 28.89
73 862 Emma Von Dickoff Uinti Tampere 2002 02A117 50m 28.91
74 1087 Jonna Vasara Cetus Espoo 2002 02A118 50m 28.93
75 805 Ellen Kaituri Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
2006 06A086 50m 28.94
76 878 Milla Nikkanen VANDERS 2002 02A124 50m 28.95
77 793 Siiri Konkka Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
2004 04A103 50m 28.99
78 603 Pinja Peippo Simmis Wanda 1999 99A544 50m 29.04
79 709 Melinda Moilanen Joensuun Uimaseura 2000 00B066 50m 29.07
80 466 Marie Toompuu Kalevi Ujumiskool 2004 50m 29.11
81 897 Alina Katajisto Nurmijärven Uinti 1998 98B083 50m 29.13
82 465 Susannah Kaul Kalevi Ujumiskool 1999 50m 29.16
83 533 Erika Ketola Helsingfors Simsällskap 2000 00A124 50m 29.19
84 1161 Marilla Parhiala Helsingfors Simsällskap 2000 00B046 50m 29.21
85 749 Henna Känsäkangas Kokkolan Uimaseura 2004 04A431 50m 29.24
86 819 Helmi Heinonen Aurajoen Uinti 2002 02A204 50m 29.31
87 796 Maija Nurmi Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
2003 03A461 50m 29.37
88 724 Ida Mäki-Hokkonen Lappeenrannan Uimarit 2004 04A394 50m 29.37
89 1162 Veera Lahtinen Kokkolan Uimaseura 2002 02A123 50m 29.39
90 602 Olivia Hellsten Simmis Wanda 2000 00A064 50m 29.40
91 1088 Cia Wacklin Cetus Espoo 2001 01A425 50m 29.41
92 824 Matilda Laitinen Aurajoen Uinti 2004 04A243 50m 29.41
93 560 Wilma Långström Helsingfors Simsällskap 2004 04A170 50m 29.47
94 581 Helmi Lehtonen Järvenpään Uintiklubi 2004 04A335 50m 29.47
95 1109 Iina Von Schrowe Cetus Espoo 2003 03A146 50m 29.54
96 802 Julianna Kurkela Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
2005 05A215 50m 29.54
97 1134 Diana Seiger Cetus Espoo 2003 03A909 50m 29.58
98 556 Aamu Änkilä Helsingfors Simsällskap 2004 04A071 50m 29.59
99 584 Juulia Käräjämies Nummelan Kisaajat 2003 03A037 50m 29.60
100 1123 Milla-lotta Tapanainen Cetus Espoo 2003 03A610 50m 29.63
101 760 Emma Hämäläinen Vieskan Uimarit 2003 03A424 50m 29.63
102 875 Liia Louhikoski VANDERS 2001 01A312 50m 29.65
103 467 Mariangela Boitðuk Kalevi Ujumiskool 2004 50m 29.65
104 615 Agneta Kallas Simmis Wanda 2002 02A988 50m 29.66
105 826 Elsa Vira Aurajoen Uinti 2006 06A033 50m 29.67
106 748 Tessa Tattari Kokkolan Uimaseura 2004 04A374 50m 29.68
107 918 Elli Lenkkeri Uinti Hyvinkää 2006 06A782 50m 29.70
108 744 Emilia Härkönen Kokkolan Uimaseura 2001 01A441 50m 29.70
109 803 Sonila Selimi Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
2005 05A278 50m 29.71
110 904 Saara Svahn Kampuksen Plaani 50m 29.74
2001 01A172
111 736 Peppi Palokangas Swimming Jyväskylä 50m 29.75
2002 02A100
112 844 Ella-maija Syväniemi Gladius Kirkkonummi 50m 29.77
2004 04A654
113 762 Janina Ollikainen Porin Uimaseura 50m 29.80
2000 00A030
114 829 Kerttu Taponen Aurajoen Uinti 50m 29.81
2005 05A538
115 1135 Inka Vahtola Cetus Espoo 50m 29.81
2005 05A401
116 775 Saana Vähämaa Rauman Uimaseura 50m 29.87
2002 02A743
117 776 Fiia Pyykkö Salon Uimarit 2001 01A381 50m 29.96
118 585 Lotta Linnea Partanen Nummelan Kisaajat 2001 01A819 50m 29.98
119 1103 Sofia Långström Cetus Espoo 2003 03A085 50m 30.00
120 627 Meea Juntunen Tuusulan Uimaseura 2005 05A451 50m 30.03
121 721 Hilla Kuuva Lappeenrannan Uimarit 2003 03A513 50m 30.03
122 741 Hanna Mangeloja Swimming Jyväskylä 2001 01B126 50m 30.08
123 583 Emma-lotta Ahola Järvenpään Uintiklubi 2005 05A527 50m 30.13
124 759 Pirita Hautala Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa
Simsälls
2004 04B022 50m 30.21
125 890 Vilja Grundström VANDERS 2003 03B185 50m 30.23
126 823 Anni Hyttinen Aurajoen Uinti 2004 04A194 50m 30.26
127 821 Olivia Koski Aurajoen Uinti 2002 02A391 50m 30.28
128 740 Sara Virtanen Swimming Jyväskylä 2002 02A887 50m 30.31
129 580 Mariel Mylly Järvenpään Uintiklubi 2001 01B048 50m 30.35
130 817 Jenna Rajahalme Nokian Pyry 2002 02B249 50m 30.40
131 573 Janina Granberg Helsingfors Simsällskap 2006 06A403 50m 30.41
132 894 Tiiu Korhonen Uimaseura Aquila 2003 03A878 50m 30.41
133 618 Alma Hörkkö Simmis Wanda 2005 05A331 50m 30.45
134 910 Viola Penttilä Swimming Team Rauma 2004 04A578 50m 30.45
135 604 Noora Kanerva Simmis Wanda 2000 00A317 50m 30.47
136 801 Sini Salmi Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
2004 04A294 50m 30.49
137 621 Aino Emilia Hankala Simmis Wanda 2005 05A553 50m 30.52
138 779 Sini Heikkilä Salon Uimarit 2003 03A899 50m 30.60
139 1138 Jenni Korkeamäki Cetus Espoo 2007 07A078 50m 30.65
140 808 Minttu Kiili Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
2005 05A306 50m 30.67
141 723 Vilma Tikka Lappeenrannan Uimarit 2003 03A660 50m 30.69
142 859 Aino Jussila Uinti Tampere 2000 00A485 25m 27.84
143 852 Erika Parviainen Uinti Tampere 1995 95A583 25m 28.17
144 528 Henrika Parviainen Helsingfors Simsällskap 25m 28.55
1997 97A553
145 569 Veera Korsoff Helsingfors Simsällskap 25m 29.14
2005 05A348
146 909 Inari Laaksonen Swimming Team Rauma 25m 29.16
2002 02A606
147 1093 Cindy Palm Cetus Espoo 25m 29.30
2003 03A052
148 746 Sofia Nurkkala Kokkolan Uimaseura 25m 29.30
2004 04A067
149 917 Lumi Luoma Uinti Hyvinkää 25m 29.34
2005 05A133
150 542 Ethel Piksilä Helsingfors Simsällskap 25m 29.39
2003 03A032
151 743 Milja Lahtinen Kokkolan Uimaseura 25m 29.39
1999 99A621
152 536 Isabel Hagelin Helsingfors Simsällskap 25m 29.42
2001 01A083
153 571 Anna Mattila Helsingfors Simsällskap 25m 29.45
2004 04A644
154 841 Sara Lehtolainen Gladius Kirkkonummi 25m 29.47
1996 96B072
155 780 Kiia Metsäkonkola Salon Uimarit 25m 29.48
2005 05A633
156 778 Roosa Tuomainen Salon Uimarit 25m 29.56
2005 05A304
157 595 Maija Hinkkala Riihimäen Uimaseura 25m 29.56
2005 05A091
2019-03-29 01.57.04 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner