2020-02-22   01:53:02
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Arena Helsinki Swim Meet

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Day 1 A Heats

Document
Entry List
Helsinki Swim Meet
Organizer:
Place: Mäkelänrinne Suomen Uimaliitto
Pool: 50m Competition Date: huhti 1, 2019 to huhti 2, 2019
8 50m Selkäuinti Naiset
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 1158 Selina Müller SC Wiesbaden 1911 e.V 1998 50m 3.06
2 506 Mimosa Jallow Finland 1994 94A395 50m 27.42
3 1155 Jenny  Mensig SC Wiesbaden 1911 e.V 1986 50m 28.00
4 496 Caroline Pilhatsch Austria 1999 50m 28.00
5 860 Fanny Grönvall Uinti Tampere 2000 00A574 50m 29.39
6 901 Susanne Hirvonen Kampuksen Plaani 1997 97A118 50m 29.48
7 494 Michelle Coleman Spårvägen Simförening 1993 AM2493 50m 29.56
8 919 Hilla Kortetjärvi Aboa Watersports 1996 96A676 50m 29.67
9 18 Margaret Markvardt ESTONIA 2000 50m 29.77
10 1089 Peppi Siirtola Finland 2002 02A144 50m 30.03
11 733 Mia Pentti Finland 2002 02A018 50m 30.20
12 464 Kertu Kaare Kalevi Ujumiskool 2002 50m 30.21
13 920 Emilie Pärnänen Finland 2002 02A541 50m 30.25
14 903 Selma Soininen Kampuksen Plaani 1999 99A279 50m 30.31
15 900 Alina Antila Nurmijärven Uinti 2004 04A829 50m 30.49
16 530 Viola Kilpeläinen Helsingfors Simsällskap 1998 98A386 50m 30.64
17 1041 Reetta Kanervo Oulun Uinti 1906 1999 99A565 50m 30.72
18 771 Vilma Iisalo Raision Urheilijat 2001 01A560 50m 30.83
19 1118 Laura Kellberg Cetus Espoo 2003 03A441 50m 30.89
20 452 Sandra Maanurm Orca Swim Club 2001 50m 30.91
21 902 Sonja Pentti Kampuksen Plaani 1999 99A133 50m 31.36
22 1098 Ida Slöör Cetus Espoo 2001 01A578 50m 31.38
23 23 Angelina Praun ESTONIA 2005 50m 31.88
24 22 Anna Piller ESTONIA 2006 50m 31.90
25 819 Helmi Heinonen Aurajoen Uinti 2002 02A204 50m 31.93
26 1042 Iida-maria Laine Oulun Uinti 1906 2001 01A626 50m 31.93
27 586 Vilma Leppähaara Nummelan Kisaajat 2005 05A009 50m 31.98
28 923 Sole Piirainen Swimming Club Vuokatti 2002 02A509 50m 32.03
29 1080 Sini Koivu Cetus Espoo 1999 99A482 50m 32.05
30 1122 Aada Rissanen Cetus Espoo 2004 04A305 50m 32.06
31 727 Emma Nieminen Swimming Jyväskylä 1996 96A009 50m 32.10
32 20 Hanna Grete Vutt ESTONIA 2003 50m 32.13
33 791 Oona Laakso Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
2002 02A301 50m 32.14
34 754 Petra Kivi Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa
Simsälls
2003 03A153 50m 32.16
35 36 Sofja Krivorukova ESTONIA 50m 32.16
2002
36 533 Erika Ketola Helsingfors Simsällskap 50m 32.17
2000 00A124
37 738 Viivi Merisalo Swimming Jyväskylä 50m 32.19
2002 02A419
38 1108 Charlotte Ingberg Cetus Espoo 50m 32.23
2002 02A370
39 790 Katariina Niemi Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
50m 32.38
2002 02A179
40 21 Mari-Liis Maas ESTONIA 2004 50m 32.39
41 793 Siiri Konkka Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
2004 04A103 50m 32.46
42 750 Wilma Lakanen Kokkolan Uimaseura 2003 03A711 50m 32.54
43 914 Saana Yritys Uinti Hyvinkää 2003 03A035 50m 32.63
44 747 Liina Salin Kokkolan Uimaseura 2002 02A762 50m 32.63
45 1074 Sohvi Nenonen Cetus Espoo 1999 99A092 50m 32.77
46 878 Milla Nikkanen VANDERS 2002 02A124 50m 32.88
47 758 Milla Laiteenmäki Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa
Simsälls
2001 01B318 50m 32.98
48 804 Fiona Laakso Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
2005 05A262 50m 32.99
49 611 Laura Nissi Simmis Wanda 50m 33.19
2004 04A259
50 731 Jenni Lampi Swimming Jyväskylä 50m 33.24
2000 00A178
51 625 Roona Karola Tuusulan Uimaseura 50m 33.25
2004 04A099
52 613 Ella Hörkkö Simmis Wanda 50m 33.32
2001 01B185
53 756 Ella Hulkki Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa
Simsälls
50m 33.34
2004 04A200
54 857 Ina Pollari Uinti Tampere 2002 02A035 50m 33.34
55 774 Emmi Heine Rauman Uimaseura 2002 02A604 50m 33.40
56 806 Kukka Kangas Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
2005 05A254 50m 33.44
57 1161 Marilla Parhiala Helsingfors Simsällskap 2000 00B046 50m 33.46
58 882 Liinu Louhikoski VANDERS 2004 04A046 50m 33.48
59 844 Ella-maija Syväniemi Gladius Kirkkonummi 2004 04A654 50m 33.64
60 749 Henna Känsäkangas Kokkolan Uimaseura 2004 04A431 50m 33.64
61 704 Aino Mononen Joensuun Uimaseura 2001 01A089 50m 33.67
62 1132 Iisa Karpela Cetus Espoo 2004 04A632 50m 33.92
63 467 Mariangela Boitðuk Kalevi Ujumiskool 2004 50m 33.93
64 801 Sini Salmi Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
2004 04A294 50m 33.95
65 890 Vilja Grundström VANDERS 2003 03B185 50m 34.19
66 796 Maija Nurmi Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
2003 03A461 50m 34.19
67 617 Aliina Karvonen Simmis Wanda 2004 04A587 50m 34.23
68 803 Sonila Selimi Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
2005 05A278 50m 34.27
69 815 Moona Korpikoski Nokian Pyry 2005 05A140 50m 34.30
70 1128 Dina Sadojevic Jelacik Cetus Espoo 2004 04A482 50m 34.35
71 621 Aino Emilia Hankala Simmis Wanda 2005 05A553 50m 34.37
72 1131 Laura Kousa Cetus Espoo 2005 05A332 50m 34.51
73 573 Janina Granberg Helsingfors Simsällskap 2006 06A403 50m 34.58
74 1134 Diana Seiger Cetus Espoo 2003 03A909 50m 34.64
75 1107 Ciara Wacklin Cetus Espoo 2004 04A037 50m 34.65
76 1121 Helmi Haverinen Cetus Espoo 2004 04A256 50m 34.72
77 867 Armi Auvinen Uinti Tampere 2000 00A811 50m 34.84
78 465 Susannah Kaul Kalevi Ujumiskool 1999 50m 34.85
79 532 Sanni Alamattila Helsingfors Simsällskap 1999 99A230 25m 30.24
80 859 Aino Jussila Uinti Tampere 2000 00A485 25m 31.11
81 895 Salma Mäntynen Uimaseura Aquila 2005 05A445 25m 31.40
82 557 Lotta Lehtoila Helsingfors Simsällskap 2003 03A247 25m 31.97
83 841 Sara Lehtolainen Gladius Kirkkonummi 1996 96B072 25m 32.58
84 610 Elina Ryynänen Simmis Wanda 2005 05A067 25m 32.71
85 889 Iina Rissanen VANDERS 2005 05A102 25m 32.97
86 706 Ruusa Eiserbeck Joensuun Uimaseura 2001 01A283 25m 33.07
87 893 Nessa Järvinen Uimaseura Aquila 2004 04A159 25m 33.08
88 618 Alma Hörkkö Simmis Wanda 2005 05A331 25m 33.14
89 725 Aino Tamminen Lappeenrannan Uimarit 2005 05A292 25m 33.19
90 917 Lumi Luoma Uinti Hyvinkää 2005 05A133 25m 33.60
91 623 Siiri Välimaa Tuusulan Uimaseura 2002 02A327 25m 33.61
92 709 Melinda Moilanen Joensuun Uimaseura 2000 00B066 25m 33.64
93 741 Hanna Mangeloja Swimming Jyväskylä 2001 01B126 25m 33.71
94 816 Sivi Juvakka Nokian Pyry 2005 05A609 25m 33.77
95 908 Heidi Javanainen Swimming Team Rauma 2003 03A307 25m 33.79
96 593 Ronja Hellberg Riihimäen Uimaseura 2003 03A420 25m 33.82
97 910 Viola Penttilä Swimming Team Rauma 2004 04A578 25m 33.90
2019-03-29 01.57.01 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner