Ohjelma Arena-uinnit 2019
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso 1
Lähtölista Laji 8
|
Kilpailu |
Arena-uinnit |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
23 maaliskuu 2019 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Raisio |
|
Tulostusaika |
11:20 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
RaisU |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
23 maaliskuu 2019 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 8, 100m RU M |
Loppukilpailut (3) |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Matias Lehtinen |
2007 |
07A853 |
RaisU |
|
25m |
2:18.54 |
2:18.54 |
2 |
Arttu Carne |
2007 |
07A768 |
RaisU |
|
50m |
1:58.06 |
1:55.06 |
3 |
Ivan Kovalchuk |
2005 |
05A878 |
AUi |
|
50m |
1:52.03 |
1:49.03 |
4 |
Luis Valero de la Iglesia |
2006 |
06A067 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:39.77 |
1:39.77 |
5 |
Jasu Nieminen |
2007 |
07A443 |
LUS |
|
50m |
1:49.03 |
1:46.03 |
6 |
Roope Käär |
2007 |
07A184 |
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:52.30 |
1:52.30 |
7 |
Juuso Silfver |
2007 |
07A547 |
AUi |
|
50m |
1:59.20 |
1:56.20 |
8 |
Niko Visuri |
2007 |
07A783 |
AUi |
|
25m |
2:20.88 |
2:20.88 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Ville Suojasto |
2006 |
06A272 |
RaisU |
|
50m |
1:41.45 |
1:38.45 |
2 |
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
06A667 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:38.07 |
1:38.07 |
3 |
Mikael Rasinmäki |
2006 |
06A426 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:37.99 |
1:34.99 |
4 |
Max Allén |
2005 |
05A484 |
ÅSK |
|
50m |
1:36.44 |
1:33.44 |
5 |
Eemeli Arnell |
2005 |
05A327 |
ÅSK |
|
50m |
1:36.99 |
1:33.99 |
6 |
Max Yli-Salomäki |
2006 |
06A459 |
AUi |
|
25m |
1:36.51 |
1:36.51 |
7 |
Jooa Laiho |
2006 |
06A733 |
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:38.09 |
1:38.09 |
8 |
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
06A420 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:41.68 |
1:38.68 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Julius Sandelin |
2005 |
05A235 |
RaUS |
|
25m |
1:27.55 |
1:27.55 |
2 |
Maksim Amosov |
2005 |
05A932 |
AUi |
|
25m |
1:24.95 |
1:24.95 |
3 |
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
06A905 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:24.13 |
1:21.13 |
4 |
Rasmus Rekola |
2004 |
04A638 |
ÅSK |
|
25m |
1:19.57 |
1:19.57 |
5 |
Konsta Vainio |
2005 |
05A299 |
AUi |
|
25m |
1:19.96 |
1:19.96 |
6 |
Joonas Arponen |
2005 |
05A559 |
RaUS |
|
25m |
1:23.94 |
1:23.94 |
7 |
Aaro Puutio |
2003 |
03A834 |
ÅSK |
|
50m |
1:28.47 |
1:25.47 |
8 |
Nardi Gabriel Orenshtein |
2005 |
05B076 |
AUi |
|
50m |
1:30.75 |
1:27.75 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.26.08 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
23 maaliskuu 2019 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Raision Urheilijat |
Tulostusaika |
11:20 |
|