Program for Vantaa Games
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Tikkurila |
Vanders |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
touko 25, 2019 to touko 25, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
100m Perhosuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
485 |
|
Ville Lindfors |
Vanders |
1976 |
76A013 |
50m |
1:06.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
155 |
|
Juho Marjala |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A275 |
50m |
1:06.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
9 |
|
Kasper Nyman |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
01B329 |
50m |
1:08.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
460 |
|
Lauri Pyykkö |
ORCA Helsinki |
2004 |
04A909 |
50m |
1:12.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
220 |
|
Samuel Saari |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A676 |
50m |
1:12.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
583 |
|
Vladislav Shavyrin |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A606 |
50m |
1:14.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
126 |
|
Valtteri Niemimuukko |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A561 |
50m |
1:14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
350 |
|
Akseli Kuparinen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2004 |
04B043 |
50m |
1:14.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
349 |
|
Olli-pekka Kitinoja |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2004 |
04A990 |
50m |
1:17.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
456 |
|
Serhat Kalin |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A411 |
50m |
1:17.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
216 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A588 |
50m |
1:17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
394 |
|
Lauri-pekka Pakomäki |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A235 |
50m |
1:21.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
124 |
|
Niko Nokikuru |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A305 |
50m |
1:22.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
11 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A803 |
50m |
1:24.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
353 |
|
Veikko Seppänen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A202 |
50m |
1:28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
440 |
|
Verner Lammassaari |
Octopus Lohja |
2004 |
04A838 |
50m |
1:32.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
144 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A308 |
50m |
1:34.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
189 |
|
Jasu Caspar Haapaniemi |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A000 |
50m |
1:36.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
395 |
|
Matias Seppä |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A462 |
50m |
1:36.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
193 |
|
Sampo Rahikainen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A546 |
50m |
1:37.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
67 |
|
Anton Visulainen |
HTU Stadi |
2005 |
05A796 |
50m |
1:39.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
101 |
|
Ville-veikko Luomala |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2007 |
07A602 |
50m |
1:40.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
587 |
|
Tuomas Heikkilä |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2008 |
08A043 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
364 |
|
Emil Gaft |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A803 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
388 |
|
Ilmari Partanen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A612 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-24 19.21.44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Vanders |
|
|
|
|