Program for Nordic Swimming Championships
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Preliminaries - Friday 29/11-2019 09:30
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Svimjihøllin í Gundadali |
Organizer: |
Faroe Islands Swimming Association |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 29, 2019 to Dec 1, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
200m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
2:03.82 |
|
Petra Granlund |
1987 |
|
SWE |
Istanbul |
TUR |
10-12-2009 |
|
|
NJR |
2:08.05 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
|
FIN |
Oulu |
FIN |
09-12-2018 |
|
|
ER |
1:59.61 |
|
Mireia Belmonte Garcia |
1990 |
Spain |
ESP |
Doha |
QAT |
03-12-2014 |
|
|
EJR |
2:06.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
119 |
|
Helene Torsvik Lorentz |
Norge |
2004 |
K240304 HEL01 |
25m |
2:12.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
193 |
|
Annie Hegmegi |
Sweden |
|
|
25m |
2:13.89 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AA1403 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
82 |
|
Asta Poulsen Dolan |
Denmark |
|
|
25m |
2:14.45 |
|
|
|
2004 |
0414AH |
|
|
|
|
4 |
95 |
|
Mia Borgensgaard |
Denmark |
|
|
25m |
2:14.59 |
|
|
|
2003 |
0368AT |
|
|
|
|
5 |
175 |
|
Lotta Pälsi |
Finland |
|
|
25m |
2:16.36 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A147 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
37 |
|
Polina Timofejeva |
Estonia |
2005 |
|
25m |
2:24.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
194 |
|
Wilma Johansson |
Sweden |
2001 |
AT7401 |
25m |
2:12.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
96 |
|
Mia Steen Duus |
Denmark |
2001 |
0114AE |
25m |
2:12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
154 |
|
Nea Norismaa |
Finland |
1995 |
95A534 |
25m |
2:14.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
196 |
|
Mellie Wijk |
Sweden |
2002 |
AM1602 |
25m |
2:14.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
158 |
|
Tanja Ruohoniemi |
Finland |
1995 |
95A598 |
25m |
2:14.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
51 |
|
Gunnhildur Björg Baldursdóttir |
Iceland |
2000 |
021100- 3310 |
25m |
2:21.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
62 |
|
María Fanney Kristjánsdóttir |
Iceland |
2000 |
070400- 2940 |
25m |
2:22.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-11-28 21:28:08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
|
|
|
|