Ohjelma Nuorisouinnit 2010
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Lähtölista Laji 23
|
Kilpailu |
Nuorisouinnit 2010 |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
27 maaliskuu 2010 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Oulu |
|
Tulostusaika |
16:44 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
OUS & OU-73 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 23, 200m Selkäuinti Naiset |
Loppukilpailut (6) |
ID |
Rata |
Nimi |
Syntymävuosi |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Aika |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
3 |
Noora Ankkuri |
1997 |
97A375 |
SCR |
|
50m |
|
105 |
4 |
Emma Nieminen |
1996 |
96A009 |
KOO-VEE |
|
50m |
|
30 |
5 |
Veera Hautaniemi |
1997 |
97A927 |
KUS-GSS |
|
50m |
|
177 |
6 |
Linne Kulju |
1994 |
94A896 |
KemUS |
|
50m |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Rata |
Nimi |
Syntymävuosi |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Aika |
|
539 |
1 |
Anita Hanhivaara |
1996 |
96A596 |
SCR |
|
50m |
|
164 |
2 |
Suvi Viinamäki |
1993 |
93A883 |
KemTU |
|
50m |
|
475 |
3 |
Iida-Mari Posio |
1996 |
96A586 |
KemPy |
|
50m |
|
182 |
4 |
Susanna Nurmi |
1994 |
94A052 |
KemUS |
|
50m |
|
119 |
5 |
Nea Virta |
1996 |
96A141 |
KOO-VEE |
|
50m |
|
110 |
6 |
Kristiina Pöysti |
1997 |
97A314 |
KOO-VEE |
|
50m |
|
512 |
7 |
Anniina Pyhäjärvi |
1998 |
98A896 |
SCR |
|
50m |
|
71 |
8 |
Anu Ahokas |
1994 |
94A586 |
KOO-VEE |
|
50m |
|
ID |
Rata |
Nimi |
Syntymävuosi |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Aika |
|
310 |
1 |
Noora Laukkanen |
1993 |
93A392 |
OU-73 |
|
50m |
|
204 |
2 |
Laura Fält |
1998 |
98A430 |
OuLo |
|
50m |
3:37.14 |
142 |
3 |
Minna Porentola |
1996 |
96A708 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
3:19.97 |
2 |
4 |
Reetta Ekholm |
1996 |
96A260 |
IU |
|
50m |
3:13.35 |
491 |
5 |
Aino Airaksinen |
1997 |
97A092 |
SCR |
|
50m |
3:14.54 |
51 |
6 |
Salla Vuoti |
1997 |
97A780 |
KUS-GSS |
|
50m |
3:21.93 |
92 |
7 |
Sofi Liinpää |
1995 |
95A079 |
KOO-VEE |
|
50m |
|
464 |
8 |
Sini Niemi |
1993 |
93A901 |
TorUS |
|
50m |
|
ID |
Rata |
Nimi |
Syntymävuosi |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Aika |
|
521 |
1 |
Emilia Satta |
1996 |
96A406 |
SCR |
|
50m |
3:08.43 |
18 |
2 |
Rosa Sahlström |
1997 |
97A446 |
IU |
|
50m |
3:05.95 |
532 |
3 |
Hanna Kilpeläinen |
1994 |
94B014 |
SCV |
|
50m |
2:59.79 |
207 |
4 |
Carita Heikkala |
1998 |
98A115 |
OuLo |
|
50m |
2:58.10 |
226 |
5 |
Venla Kallinen |
1996 |
96A519 |
OuLo |
|
50m |
2:59.77 |
174 |
6 |
Marjo Hiltunen |
1997 |
97A055 |
KemUS |
|
50m |
3:02.12 |
472 |
7 |
Saana Luokkanen |
1999 |
99A029 |
KemPy |
|
50m |
3:07.84 |
523 |
8 |
Sanni Siurua |
1996 |
96A356 |
SCR |
|
50m |
3:10.26 |
ID |
Rata |
Nimi |
Syntymävuosi |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Aika |
|
61 |
1 |
Salla Jokio |
1998 |
98A705 |
ViesU |
|
50m |
2:56.94 |
329 |
2 |
Noora Rahko |
1995 |
95A498 |
OU-73 |
|
50m |
2:55.19 |
137 |
3 |
Harriet Lindfors |
1993 |
93A408 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
2:51.08 |
175 |
4 |
Hanna Koivisto |
1994 |
94A435 |
KemUS |
|
50m |
2:50.15 |
450 |
5 |
Sanja-Sofia Valjakka |
1995 |
95A798 |
OUS |
|
50m |
2:50.97 |
100 |
6 |
Anniina Mustonen |
1992 |
92A500 |
KOO-VEE |
|
50m |
2:52.00 |
515 |
7 |
Susanna Rautio |
1996 |
96A249 |
SCR |
|
50m |
2:55.59 |
527 |
8 |
Adriana Ylijurva |
1995 |
95A089 |
SCR |
|
50m |
2:57.47 |
ID |
Rata |
Nimi |
Syntymävuosi |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Aika |
|
356 |
1 |
Lea Alioravainen |
1993 |
93A689 |
OUS |
|
50m |
2:49.30 |
57 |
2 |
Joanna Latva-Pirilä |
1993 |
93A353 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
2:40.83 |
321 |
3 |
Erika Niemelä |
1995 |
95A868 |
OU-73 |
|
50m |
2:35.76 |
533 |
4 |
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
95A962 |
SCV |
|
50m |
2:20.07 |
36 |
5 |
Elina Luomaranta |
1993 |
93A556 |
KUS-GSS |
|
50m |
2:30.47 |
510 |
6 |
Katariina-S Paloniemi |
1994 |
94A640 |
SCR |
|
50m |
2:38.78 |
525 |
7 |
Saana Törmänen |
1995 |
95A051 |
SCR |
|
50m |
2:45.24 |
159 |
8 |
Roosa Miettunen |
1995 |
95A889 |
KemTU |
|
50m |
2:49.74 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.17.24 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
27 maaliskuu 2010 |
Lisenssi: Oulun Seurat |
Tulostusaika |
16:44 |
|