Program for Open Nordic Masters 2019
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Vanders |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 25, 2019 to Oct 27, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
4X50m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
138 |
|
HSS A |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
0119 |
|
50m |
1:55.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
139 |
|
HSS C |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
0170 |
|
50m |
2:03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
470 |
|
S.C. Pingviinit |
S.C. Pingviinit |
1965 |
|
50m |
2:08.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
258 |
|
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
0172 |
|
50m |
2:08.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
19 |
|
D Sigma Damer |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
0204 |
|
50m |
2:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
492 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti C |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
1952 |
|
50m |
2:11.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
230 |
|
Simmis Wanda 1 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
1971 |
|
50m |
2:12.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
786 |
|
Meisterujumise U-Klubi 3 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
2000 |
|
50m |
2:13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
184 |
|
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
1963 |
|
50m |
2:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
769 |
|
Keravan Uimarit |
Keravan Uimarit |
2000 |
|
50m |
2:18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
385 |
|
SWIM |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1966 |
|
50m |
2:18.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
512 |
|
Oulun Uinti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1955 |
|
50m |
2:20.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
500 |
|
Oulun Lohet |
Oulun Lohet |
1977 |
|
50m |
2:21.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
414 |
|
VUS/VSS B |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
1968 |
|
50m |
2:22.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
675 |
|
Asker SK 2 |
Asker SK |
2000 |
|
50m |
2:23.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
311 |
|
Cetus Espoo C |
Cetus Espoo |
1964 |
|
50m |
2:24.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
74 |
|
Täby Sim |
Täby Sim |
0230 |
|
50m |
2:26.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
674 |
|
Asker SK 1 |
Asker SK |
2000 |
|
50m |
2:28.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
642 |
|
Ålands Simförening |
Ålands Simförening |
2000 |
|
50m |
2:28.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
165 |
|
HTU Stadi 1 |
HTU Stadi |
0157 |
|
50m |
2:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
527 |
|
Kempeleen Pyrintö B |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
1978 |
|
50m |
2:31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
27 |
|
Swim Team Taastrup |
Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH |
0240 |
|
50m |
2:32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
310 |
|
Cetus Espoo E |
Cetus Espoo |
1952 |
|
50m |
2:33.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
238 |
|
Simmis Wanda 2 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
1972 |
|
50m |
2:35.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
732 |
|
Göteborg Sim |
Göteborg Sim |
2000 |
|
50m |
2:41.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
619 |
|
Nurmijärven Uinti |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
1965 |
|
50m |
2:42.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
570 |
|
Uintiklubi Nereus |
Uintiklubi Nereus |
1946 |
|
50m |
2:46.09 |
|
|
28 |
434 |
|
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
2:50.00 |
|
|
|
0137 |
|
|
29 |
166 |
|
HTU Stadi 2 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
50m |
2:55.00 |
|
|
|
0179 |
|
|
30 |
793 |
|
Meisterujumise U-Klubi 10 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
|
|
50m |
2:57.00 |
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
31 |
342 |
|
Kuopion Uimaseura |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
1965 |
|
|
32 |
800 |
|
Team Breiðablik 1 |
Sunddeild Breiðabliks |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
33 |
802 |
|
Team Ægir |
Sundfélagið Ægir |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-10-24 13.45.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|