Program for Hössö-Uinnit 2020
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
HSS |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 26, 2020 to Sep 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
100m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM |
1:01.09 |
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
1:03.17 |
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP |
1:05.00 |
|
GP-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM 16 |
1:06.96 |
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM 15 |
1:09.16 |
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM 14 |
1:12.50 |
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rollo P13 |
1:26.04 |
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rollo P12 |
1:32.54 |
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
45 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
53.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
418 |
|
Kalle Mäkinen |
2002 |
Vanders |
FIN |
54.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
47 |
|
Niko Mäkelä |
1998 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
55.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
54 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
56.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
49 |
|
Veeti Haikonen |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
56.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
56 |
|
Rasmus Söderholm |
2002 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
58.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
70 |
|
Johan Fredriksson |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
59.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
66 |
|
Onni Äijälä |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:01.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
65 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:01.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
455 |
|
Elias Herlevi |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:02.21 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
55 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:02.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
77 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:03.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
209 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:04.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
4 |
|
Joakim Kuhlberg |
2004 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:05.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
39 |
|
Kim Harju |
1990 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:05.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
72 |
|
Elis Fokin |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:06.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
52 |
|
Eemeli Raninen |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
267 |
|
Aapo Tuhkanen |
2005 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:06.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
6 |
|
Aron Forslund |
2005 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:06.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
205 |
|
Aki Hakkarainen |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:06.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
53 |
|
Pyry Nurminen |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:07.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
40 |
|
Lassi Ohtonen |
1992 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:08.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
69 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:08.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
446 |
|
Alexander Nyman |
2004 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
1:09.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
170 |
|
Justus Holtari |
2004 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
226 |
|
Lauri Valtanen |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:13.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
404 |
|
Matias Viktor Kukkonen |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:13.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
452 |
|
Andreas Kinnunen |
2006 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
1:14.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
300 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
293 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
146 |
|
Tuukka Richardson |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:16.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
212 |
|
Joonatan Lipiäinen |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:18.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
287 |
|
Mikael Rasinmäki |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:19.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
325 |
|
Vilho Teno |
2006 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:19.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
233 |
|
Ilja Belov |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:22.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
408 |
|
Jaakko Karppinen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:23.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
382 |
|
Matvey Lyashenko |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:24.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
86 |
|
Aleksander Sibirtsev |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
393 |
|
Nikita Shishinin |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
342 |
|
Tuomas Marttila |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:27.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
21 |
|
Oliver Laitinen |
2008 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
11 |
|
Julius Laitinen |
2007 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:28.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
340 |
|
Jaakko Bogdanov |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:28.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
109 |
|
Niila Tukiala |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:29.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
275 |
|
Joel Väisänen |
2007 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:29.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
175 |
|
Mathias Eerola |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:29.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
173 |
|
Patrik Ventus |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
13 |
|
Oka Silventoinen |
2007 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
10 |
|
Frans Nyström |
2008 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
402 |
|
Leo Nieminen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:30.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
100 |
|
Eero Tandefelt-Kauste |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:31.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
83 |
|
Tuli Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:32.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
410 |
|
Eerik Välipakka |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:33.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
105 |
|
Rudi Stolt |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:34.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
108 |
|
Ilkka Itkonen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:36.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
255 |
|
Felix Enqvist |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:36.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
245 |
|
Nico Jääskeläinen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:38.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
190 |
|
Artur Hakala |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:43.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
194 |
|
Albin Antas |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:44.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
184 |
|
Eskil Ehnholm |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:45.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
128 |
|
Klaus Tuomala |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:50.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
18 |
|
Tino Rantamäki |
2006 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:58.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
25 |
|
Axel Mara |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
19 |
|
Konrad Bäckström |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
20 |
|
Kevin Soiramo |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
145 |
|
Eemil Mäki |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
195 |
|
Aleksanteri Hakala |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
197 |
|
Martti Laajus |
1952 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
32 |
|
Artem Shorokhov |
2008 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
355 |
|
Mico Makkula |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
110 |
|
Lukas Mattila |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 15:06:21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|