Program for Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
100m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
53.60 |
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi (FIN) |
Beijing |
13.8.2008 |
|
|
NSE |
56.25 |
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi (FIN) |
Espoo |
29.6.2001 |
|
|
OA |
54.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OB |
56.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
56.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
54.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
107 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
129 |
|
Nea-Amanda Heinola |
2000 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
56.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
56 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
57.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
109 |
|
Anna Kotonen |
1997 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
57.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
182 |
|
Ida Konkka |
2000 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
57.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
183 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
57.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
322 |
|
Jenni Moisio |
2002 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
58.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
55 |
|
Jenna Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
58.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
304 |
|
Nina Haltia |
1999 |
Vanders |
FIN |
59.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
228 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
59.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
128 |
|
Sohvi Kallinen |
2004 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
59.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
69 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:00.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
227 |
|
Enni-Sofia Perätalo |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:00.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
240 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:00.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
70 |
|
Karla Lehtosalo |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:00.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
310 |
|
Vilja Grundström |
2003 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:00.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
234 |
|
Olga Mattila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:00.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
127 |
|
Kiia Kärkkäinen |
2003 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:00.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
225 |
|
Iida-Maria Laine |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:00.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2 |
|
Sofia Ellonen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:00.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
85 |
|
Saana Yritys |
2003 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:00.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
67 |
|
Alina Antila |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:01.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
64 |
|
Karla Tiainen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:01.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
253 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:01.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
159 |
|
Sanni Kilponen |
2001 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:01.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
137 |
|
Viivi Merisalo |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
1:01.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
287 |
|
Mette Konttila |
2001 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
1:01.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
189 |
|
Daniela Degenhardt |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:01.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
150 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:01.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
185 |
|
Minka Halava |
2001 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:01.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
273 |
|
Senni Jouhten |
2002 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:01.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
223 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:01.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
215 |
|
Henna Haipus |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:01.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
168 |
|
Claudia Åvist |
1997 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:01.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
40 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:01.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
58 |
|
Gréta Beszteri |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:02.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
163 |
|
Senni Mattila |
2003 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:02.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
176 |
|
Santra Nieminen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:02.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
191 |
|
Maija Nurmi |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
286 |
|
Venla Suihkonen |
2002 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
1:02.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
12 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:02.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
164 |
|
Emmi Heine |
2002 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:02.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
306 |
|
Milla Nikkanen |
2002 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:02.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
309 |
|
Liinu Louhikoski |
2004 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:02.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
79 |
|
Pippi Nordström |
2001 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:02.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
13 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:03.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
190 |
|
Kerttu Nurmi |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:03.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
298 |
|
Iida Heikkinen |
2004 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:03.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
229 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:03.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
149 |
|
Tessa Tattari |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:03.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
295 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:03.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
153 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:03.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
174 |
|
Sofia Martinkauppi |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:04.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
15 |
|
Nanna Savolainen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:04.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
319 |
|
Anni-Maria Laakso |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
1:04.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
318 |
|
Ella Uusitalo |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
1:04.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
300 |
|
Jenni Konnu |
2006 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:04.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
175 |
|
Kiia Kinnunen |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:04.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
143 |
|
Veera Lahtinen |
2002 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:04.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
131 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:04.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
167 |
|
Sini Heikkilä |
2003 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:04.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
126 |
|
Julia Romo |
2003 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:04.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
241 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:04.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
326 |
|
Ronja Weckström |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:36.66 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|