Program for 2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Moana Pool |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
400m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
192 |
|
Georgina Bell |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
NZL |
4:41.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
378 |
|
Tyler Chapman |
16 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
NZL |
4:42.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
379 |
|
Maia Clare |
17 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
NZL |
4:43.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
305 |
|
Caitlin Hewson |
15 |
Neptune Swim Club |
NZL |
4:45.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
211 |
|
Meg McLaughlan |
17 |
Kiwi ASC |
NZL |
4:46.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
453 |
|
Isabelle Wightman |
14 |
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu |
NZL |
4:46.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
|
Holly Smith |
14 |
Selwyn Swim Club |
NZL |
4:47.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
386 |
|
Meg Shuker |
15 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
NZL |
4:48.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
109 |
|
Alessandra Unsworth |
14 |
Capital Swim Club |
NZL |
4:49.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
23 |
|
Elizabeth Brennan |
14 |
Phoenix Aquatics |
NZL |
4:49.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
449 |
|
Anina Loveridge |
15 |
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu |
NZL |
4:49.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
382 |
|
Charlotte Hyland-Mills |
16 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
NZL |
4:50.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
207 |
|
Isabella Valentine |
17 |
Pirates Swim Team |
NZL |
4:50.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
279 |
|
Keira Joyce |
14 |
Napier Aquahawks |
NZL |
4:50.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
245 |
|
Hanna Cohr |
16 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
NZL |
4:51.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
287 |
|
Jessica Scott |
16 |
Tasman Swim Club |
NZL |
4:51.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
496 |
|
Heidi Uys |
15 |
Swim Timaru |
NZL |
4:51.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
111 |
|
Peta Clark |
16 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
NZL |
4:51.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
406 |
|
Astrid Kyle |
16 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
NZL |
4:51.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
502 |
|
Islay Boyes |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
4:52.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
534 |
|
Lucy Brooker |
18 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
NZL |
4:52.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
171 |
|
Elenoa Asi |
16 |
Jasi Swim Club |
NZL |
4:53.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
278 |
|
Paige Foster |
14 |
Napier Aquahawks |
NZL |
4:54.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
368 |
|
Teigan Archer |
16 |
Papakura Swimming Club |
NZL |
4:54.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
422 |
|
Sophie Perry |
15 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
NZL |
4:54.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
363 |
|
Jade Schumacher |
15 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
NZL |
4:55.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
9 |
|
Kate Dekker |
15 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
NZL |
4:55.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
310 |
|
Sophie Matehaere |
15 |
Neptune Swim Club |
NZL |
4:55.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
438 |
|
Alyssa Tapper |
13 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
NZL |
4:55.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
260 |
|
Heidi Roberts |
13 |
Matamata Swim Club |
NZL |
4:56.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
34 |
|
Rinoa Day |
15 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
NZL |
4:57.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
32 |
|
Monique Austin |
14 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
NZL |
4:57.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
408 |
|
Laura Watts |
13 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
NZL |
4:57.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
296 |
|
Ellinor Hine |
15 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
NZL |
4:58.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
393 |
|
Aurielle Small |
14 |
QEII Swim Club |
NZL |
4:58.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
452 |
|
Bailee Robertson |
14 |
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu |
NZL |
4:58.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
205 |
|
Catherine Sonerson |
14 |
Pirates Swim Team |
NZL |
4:59.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
512 |
|
Carolyn Yu |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
4:59.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
179 |
|
Isabella McCormick |
14 |
Jasi Swim Club |
NZL |
4:59.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
488 |
|
Amalia Cabrera-Martin |
15 |
Swim Timaru |
NZL |
4:59.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
291 |
|
Caitlin Eden |
14 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
NZL |
5:00.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
102 |
|
Lucy Evans |
13 |
Capital Swim Club |
NZL |
5:00.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
400 |
|
Imogen Waite |
14 |
Raumati Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:00.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
544 |
|
Sophia Molnar |
14 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
NZL |
5:01.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
38 |
|
Isla McNulty |
14 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
NZL |
5:01.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
234 |
|
Arabella Vankan |
14 |
Mt Eden Swimming |
NZL |
5:01.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
540 |
|
Grace Haydon |
14 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
NZL |
5:01.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
58 |
|
Kate Galletly |
14 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:03.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
426 |
|
Samantha Ward |
14 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:03.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
74 |
|
Sascha Bell |
13 |
Bay of Islands Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:03.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
523 |
|
Sualo Lafoga |
13 |
Waverley Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:04.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
187 |
|
Addison Voight |
14 |
Jasi Swim Club |
NZL |
5:04.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
217 |
|
Ella Wills |
14 |
Kiwi ASC |
NZL |
5:04.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
412 |
|
Lily London |
13 |
Swim Rotorua |
NZL |
5:04.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
522 |
|
Bianca Raxworthy |
13 |
Waterhole Swimming |
NZL |
5:04.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
507 |
|
Sienna Lushkott |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:05.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
256 |
|
Bella Dye |
14 |
Matamata Swim Club |
NZL |
5:06.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
297 |
|
Olivia Huata-Findlay |
13 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
NZL |
5:06.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
448 |
|
Isabella Keenan |
13 |
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu |
NZL |
5:06.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
292 |
|
Eva Ellena |
13 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
NZL |
5:07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
277 |
|
Harriet Douglas |
14 |
Napier Aquahawks |
NZL |
5:07.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
265 |
|
Georgia Davoren |
13 |
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:07.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
369 |
|
Isabella Bolton |
14 |
Papakura Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:07.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
383 |
|
Tyler McNaughten |
14 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:07.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
345 |
|
Deegan Croucher |
14 |
Oamaru Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:07.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
330 |
|
Julia Kim |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:08.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
431 |
|
Olivia Ballantyne |
13 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:08.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
290 |
|
Emily Chadderton |
13 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
NZL |
5:09.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
163 |
|
Scout Carter |
13 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
NZL |
5:10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
39 |
|
Jayne McPhillips |
13 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
NZL |
5:10.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
531 |
|
Teuila McDiarmid |
13 |
Whangarei Swim Club |
NZL |
5:11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
266 |
|
Isobella Davoren |
13 |
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:11.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
458 |
|
Alice Davies |
13 |
SwimZone Racing |
NZL |
5:11.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
380 |
|
Jessica Cochran |
13 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:11.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
270 |
|
Ella Weatherall |
13 |
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:12.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
80 |
|
Jessica Lovell |
13 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:12.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
186 |
|
Natalie Sturt |
13 |
Jasi Swim Club |
NZL |
5:13.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
397 |
|
Emily Hassan |
13 |
Raumati Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:13.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
251 |
|
Kaitlyn Williams |
13 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:14.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-04 14:55:37 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|