Her vises alle stævnets deltagerlister og startlister opdelt i stævneafsnit.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Blovstrød Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
9. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 1, 100m Rygsvømning Damer
|
Finale 1 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
2 |
|
Rita Blinkenberg Federspiel |
2012 |
BIRKERØD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
433 |
3 |
|
Lærke Nygaard Henriksen |
2011 |
BIRKERØD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
4 |
|
Agnes Skjoldborg Nicolaisen |
2012 |
BIRKERØD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
5 |
|
Alberte Dalsgaard |
2011 |
BIRKERØD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 1, 100m Rygsvømning Damer |
Finale 2 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
417 |
1 |
|
Asta Clausen |
2012 |
BIRKERØD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
2 |
|
Frieda Louise Epp |
2012 |
BIRKERØD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
3 |
|
Ada Mortensen |
2012 |
ALLERØD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
4 |
|
Emma Larsson Milan |
2009 |
FR.VÆRK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
421 |
5 |
|
Mathilde Møllebro Uttrup |
2012 |
BIRKERØD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
6 |
|
Natasja Hornuff |
2010 |
HVIDOVRE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 1, 100m Rygsvømning Damer |
Finale 3 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
1 |
|
Arina Fomenko |
2012 |
ALLERØD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
2 |
|
Emily Novak Bro |
2011 |
BIRKERØD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
3 |
|
Svea Peters |
2012 |
BIRKERØD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
422 |
4 |
|
Molly Lassen |
2012 |
BIRKERØD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
5 |
|
Pia Mercado |
2010 |
SOLRØD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
6 |
|
Emma Morville |
2013 |
ALLERØD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 1, 100m Rygsvømning Damer |
Finale 4 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
1 |
|
Sine Kjeldahl Norsell |
2012 |
ALLERØD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
425 |
2 |
|
Teresa Novak Bro |
2011 |
BIRKERØD |
2:07.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
3 |
|
Vigga Lou Holte Hansen |
2011 |
LYNGBY |
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
4 |
|
Agnes Povlsen |
2011 |
LYNGBY |
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
5 |
|
Irma-Elvira Hempel |
2011 |
LYNGBY |
2:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
6 |
|
Bjørk Egholm Høgh |
2013 |
ALLERØD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 1, 100m Rygsvømning Damer |
Finale 5 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
1 |
|
Caroline Brøndum Poulsen |
2010 |
GENTOFTE |
1:59.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
302 |
2 |
|
Chili Bruun Larsen |
2008 |
FR.VÆRK |
1:56.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
3 |
|
Mathilde Drescher |
2010 |
GENTOFTE |
1:54.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
4 |
|
Holly W. Takla |
2010 |
GENTOFTE |
1:54.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
5 |
|
Emilie Lauritzen |
2010 |
GENTOFTE |
1:56.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
6 |
|
Norma Louise Lundgaard |
2010 |
GENTOFTE |
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 1, 100m Rygsvømning Damer |
Finale 6 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
1 |
|
Kaya Kjær |
2012 |
BIRKERØD |
1:52.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
2 |
|
Elin Ingemann Hansen |
2010 |
GENTOFTE |
1:51.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
3 |
|
Caroline Bøtcher |
2011 |
SOLRØD |
1:47.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
4 |
|
Lotus Lauritsen |
2009 |
FR.VÆRK |
1:51.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
5 |
|
Nicoline Boesgaard |
2009 |
FR.VÆRK |
1:51.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
6 |
|
Laura Mahs |
2011 |
SOLRØD |
1:53.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 1, 100m Rygsvømning Damer |
Finale 7 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
1 |
|
Gine Juul Martins |
2009 |
VORDINGB |
1:45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
2 |
|
Julie Preuss Nielsen |
2009 |
GLADSAXE |
1:39.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
3 |
|
Josephine Esther Glad |
2010 |
GENTOFTE |
1:36.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
4 |
|
Elvera Teilmann |
2011 |
LYNGBY |
1:38.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
5 |
|
Rose Orlich |
2009 |
GENTOFTE |
1:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
6 |
|
Clara Povlsen |
2010 |
LYNGBY |
1:46.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 1, 100m Rygsvømning Damer |
Finale 8 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
1 |
|
Sophia Arboe Marthedal |
2010 |
LYNGBY |
1:34.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
2 |
|
Elise Vedel |
2009 |
GENTOFTE |
1:32.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
3 |
|
Monique Haack |
2009 |
SOLRØD |
1:32.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
4 |
|
Frida Rasmussen Høegh |
2009 |
GLADSAXE |
1:32.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
5 |
|
Laura Sandgreen |
2008 |
HVIDOVRE |
1:33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
6 |
|
Malea Rosa A Nunez |
2010 |
HVIDOVRE |
1:35.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 1, 100m Rygsvømning Damer |
Finale 9 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
1 |
|
Ella Lindum Andersen |
2010 |
LYNGBY |
1:32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
299 |
2 |
|
Patricia Christensen |
2007 |
FR.VÆRK |
1:31.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
3 |
|
Sara Ljusheva |
2009 |
LYNGBY |
1:30.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
4 |
|
Sofie Ross |
2008 |
LYNGBY |
1:30.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
5 |
|
Liva Toldwoss Aunsholm |
2009 |
HVIDOVRE |
1:31.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
310 |
6 |
|
Maja F. E. Kamper |
2008 |
STT |
1:32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 1, 100m Rygsvømning Damer |
Finale 10 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
1 |
|
Mathilde Søgaard |
2008 |
HVIDOVRE |
1:29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
2 |
|
Caroline Madsen |
2008 |
LYNGBY |
1:29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
3 |
|
Amilia Peick-Kristensen |
2008 |
LYNGBY |
1:26.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
4 |
|
Cirkeline Feldt-Sørensen |
2010 |
LYNGBY |
1:27.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
5 |
|
Zeline Maxine Helsengren Lintrup |
2007 |
HVIDOVRE |
1:29.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
6 |
|
Emma Lind Riisgaard |
2009 |
GENTOFTE |
1:30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 1, 100m Rygsvømning Damer |
Finale 11 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
1 |
|
Emma Mollerup |
2009 |
LYNGBY |
1:25.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
2 |
|
Johanna F. H. Nedergaard |
2008 |
LYNGBY |
1:25.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
3 |
|
Olivia Barfoed |
2007 |
LYNGBY |
1:23.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
4 |
|
Xenia Fristrup |
2008 |
LYNGBY |
1:25.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
392 |
5 |
|
Anna Staal |
2009 |
BIRKERØD |
1:25.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
6 |
|
Rosa Marie Sandgaard |
2010 |
LYNGBY |
1:26.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 1, 100m Rygsvømning Damer |
Finale 12 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
1 |
|
Ellen Textor-Broch |
2009 |
LYNGBY |
1:22.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
2 |
|
Simone Stenberg |
2008 |
ALLERØD |
1:22.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
3 |
|
Maria Holstein Arnesen |
2010 |
LYNGBY |
1:21.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
|
Caroline Milling |
2009 |
SOLRØD |
1:21.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
5 |
|
Sofie Bierbaum-Pedersen |
2006 |
FR.VÆRK |
1:22.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
6 |
|
Mille Reimer |
2008 |
KVIK |
1:23.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 1, 100m Rygsvømning Damer |
Finale 13 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
1 |
|
Ida Fam |
2008 |
KVIK |
1:20.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
2 |
|
Smilla Stavnsbjerg Frederiksen |
2010 |
GENTOFTE |
1:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
3 |
|
Sofie Weng Lind-Christensen |
2009 |
ALLERØD |
1:19.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
320 |
4 |
|
Nynne Bugge |
2008 |
STT |
1:19.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
5 |
|
Adia Brekling |
2008 |
KVIK |
1:20.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
6 |
|
Laura Bach Mindested |
2008 |
ALLERØD |
1:20.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 1, 100m Rygsvømning Damer |
Finale 14 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
1 |
|
Laura Emilie Hoegh |
2008 |
LYNGBY |
1:18.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
2 |
|
Wilma Adelhardt Madsen |
2008 |
LYNGBY |
1:18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
397 |
3 |
|
Sofie Leidecker |
2008 |
BIRKERØD |
1:17.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
4 |
|
Ida Mathiesen |
2008 |
LYNGBY |
1:17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
5 |
|
Ingrid Kaas Permin |
2008 |
GENTOFTE |
1:18.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
6 |
|
Rosa Viola My Raagefelt |
2007 |
HVIDOVRE |
1:19.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 1, 100m Rygsvømning Damer |
Finale 15 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
1 |
|
Caroline Toftelund Larsen |
2008 |
LYNGBY |
1:16.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
2 |
|
Wilma Berg |
2008 |
LYNGBY |
1:16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
358 |
3 |
|
Carla Uhl |
2008 |
MK31 |
1:15.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
4 |
|
Julie Heurlin Lunding |
2006 |
GENTOFTE |
1:15.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
5 |
|
Wilma E L Raagefelt |
2008 |
HVIDOVRE |
1:16.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
327 |
6 |
|
Leonora Wahl-Brink |
2007 |
KVIK |
1:17.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 1, 100m Rygsvømning Damer |
Finale 16 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
338 |
1 |
|
Vigga Skou |
2008 |
KVIK |
1:15.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
2 |
|
Silje Egeberg Nordhald |
2007 |
VORDINGB |
1:14.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
376 |
3 |
|
Mille-Mai Krog |
2007 |
VORDINGB |
1:14.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
4 |
|
Sophia Zøllner |
2008 |
LYNGBY |
1:14.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
5 |
|
Sofie Wettendorff Hasling |
2007 |
FR.VÆRK |
1:15.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
6 |
|
Caroline Victoria Reedtz |
2007 |
GENTOFTE |
1:15.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 1, 100m Rygsvømning Damer |
Finale 17 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
365 |
1 |
|
Amanda F. Christiansen |
2005 |
VORDINGB |
1:13.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
321 |
2 |
|
Olivia Møllgaard |
2008 |
STT |
1:13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
391 |
3 |
|
Alberte Stub |
2008 |
BIRKERØD |
1:11.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
4 |
|
Mathilde P. Mathiesen |
2004 |
SOLRØD |
1:12.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
5 |
|
Laura Weng Lind-Christensen |
2006 |
ALLERØD |
1:13.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
6 |
|
Anna Hinsch Lauritzen |
2006 |
GENTOFTE |
1:13.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 1, 100m Rygsvømning Damer |
Finale 18 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
1 |
|
Anja Englert |
2008 |
ALLERØD |
1:11.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
2 |
|
Anna E.E. Balle |
2006 |
GENTOFTE |
1:10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
3 |
|
Josefine Nielsen |
2005 |
FR.VÆRK |
1:08.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
318 |
4 |
|
Klara Rasmussen |
2008 |
STT |
1:08.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
5 |
|
Karla Rekling |
2008 |
BIRKERØD |
1:10.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
6 |
|
Marie Moesgaard |
2008 |
ALLERØD |
1:11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09-10-2021 08:42.12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Allerød Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|