Program for IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
ÅSK & Aui |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
28 10 2022 - 30 10 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
T12,13,14,15 200m RU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Topi Riivari Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
99 |
|
Alisa Karttunen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:11.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
142 |
|
Viola Tojander |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:14.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
260 |
|
Laura Toivonen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:20.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
175 |
|
Sanni Tyrni |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:23.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
172 |
|
Daniela Eloranta |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:25.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
189 |
|
Elli Sihvonen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:25.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
167 |
|
Maya Bergström |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:27.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
169 |
|
Elsa Engström |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
277 |
|
Olivia Vanne |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:30.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
152 |
|
Emmi Pekanheimo |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:37.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
160 |
|
Janessa Pihlava |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:39.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
290 |
|
Iina Raitaluoma |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:40.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
285 |
|
Aino-Ilona Lehtonen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:43.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
56 |
|
Iida Berg |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
187 |
|
Ursula Immonen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
333 |
|
Lova Adelina Marie Augustsson |
2010 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
143 |
|
Anna Liljeberg |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
186 |
|
Aada Lehtinen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
45 |
|
Ella Kannisto |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
24 |
|
Siiri Kinos |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
51 |
|
Oosa Mäkipää |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
283 |
|
Pihla Kapanen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
177 |
|
Vilma Kivi |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
132 |
|
Cecilia Lietzén |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:52.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
137 |
|
Vilja Suominen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:56.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
140 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:01.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
30 |
|
Senni Soininen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
3:21.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
105 |
|
Hilda Jaakkola |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:39.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
170 |
|
Lova Sandberg |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:43.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
138 |
|
Aada Kanervo |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:44.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
96 |
|
Rosa Sjöblom |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:49.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
185 |
|
Hanna Armanto |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:50.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
329 |
|
Freja Karlsson |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
257 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:48.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
247 |
|
Aliisa Kunttu |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:00.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
258 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:02.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
82 |
|
Ella Lindholm |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:03.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
273 |
|
Nea Niemi |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:29.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
278 |
|
Veera Vilhelma Kiukkonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:37.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
204 |
|
Edith Helmi Anette Falck |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
Tuuli Peltola |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:47.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
80 |
|
Aurora Änäkkälä |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:50.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
235 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:50.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
244 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:01.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
240 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:02.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-10-2022 10.39.52 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
|
|