Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 Morning VV
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Friday Morning
Results Event 4 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points no lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup (VV) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:21 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 4, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Felix Wohlrabe | 1996 | 9 | 433 | 2:16.56 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Nikolai Østergaard | 1996 | 7 | 385 | 2:21.98 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
3 | Jakub Koziol | 1996 | 6 | 359 | 2:25.29 | |||||
Uks Baltyk Kolobrzeg | ||||||||||
4 | Niclas Lang | 1996 | 5 | 357 | 2:25.58 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
5 | Daniel Lund Bækkegård | 1996 | 4 | 330 | 2:29.43 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
6 | Georg Buchecker | 1996 | 3 | 329 | 2:29.68 | |||||
Sv Automation Leipzig | ||||||||||
7 | Marius Schäffner | 1996 | 2 | 317 | 2:31.42 | |||||
Vfk Blau-Weiss Leipzig | ||||||||||
8 | Óli Mortensen | 1996 | 1 | 313 | 2:32.17 | MD1 | ||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
9 | Peter Gjerulff | 1996 | 313 | 2:32.17 | MD2 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
10 | Philipp Thoms | 1996 | 311 | 2:32.52 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
11 | Erik Wetzstein | 1996 | 303 | 2:33.79 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Chris Johansen | 1996 | 294 | 2:35.27 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
13 | Michel Neumann | 1996 | 280 | 2:37.91 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
14 | Victor Lloyd | 1996 | 271 | 2:39.54 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Gregor Spott | 1996 | 262 | 2:41.36 | ||||||
Post Sv Leipzig | ||||||||||
16 | Gottfrid Jansson | 1996 | 253 | 2:43.19 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Jens Frederik Vittrup | 1996 | 247 | 2:44.70 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
18 | Michael Klein | 1996 | 245 | 2:45.07 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Mikkel R. Sørensen | 1996 | 245 | 2:45.08 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
20 | Simon Hallberg | 1996 | 244 | 2:45.25 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Janus Eystberg Hoffgaard | 1996 | 232 | 2:48.16 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
22 | Christian Thomsen | 1996 | 227 | 2:49.35 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
23 | Peter Højberg | 1996 | 220 | 2:51.06 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Timon Wedekind | 1996 | 202 | 2:56.10 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
25 | Andreas Marum | 1996 | 195 | 2:58.17 | ||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
26 | Sebastian Schroeder | 1996 | 182 | 3:02.11 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
27 | Luuk Helvoirt | 1996 | 171 | 3:06.11 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
28 | Tim Jensen | 1996 | 171 | 3:06.17 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Steffen Møller Jürgensen | 1996 | 163 | 3:09.12 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
30 | Sebastian K. Jespersen | 1996 | 160 | 3:10.31 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
31 | Daniel Hillo | 1996 | 155 | 3:12.26 | ||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
32 | Jeppe Komdeur | 1996 | 141 | 3:18.48 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
- | Jesper Skovbo Hansen | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Axel Tisell | 1996 | DNF | |||||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
Event 4, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Victor Pedersen | 1997 | 9 | 341 | 2:27.77 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
2 | Isam Karrar | 1997 | 7 | 325 | 2:30.28 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
3 | Felix Stich | 1997 | 6 | 317 | 2:31.47 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
4 | Tobias Niestroy | 1997 | 5 | 306 | 2:33.27 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
5 | Maximilian Schulz | 1997 | 4 | 292 | 2:35.72 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
6 | Sebastian Stehr | 1997 | 3 | 290 | 2:36.00 | |||||
Post Sv Leipzig | ||||||||||
7 | Andreas Mårtensson | 1997 | 2 | 262 | 2:41.32 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
8 | Kristian Seehuusen Juhl | 1997 | 1 | 261 | 2:41.69 | |||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub SIG | ||||||||||
9 | Tino Jacob | 1997 | 247 | 2:44.51 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
10 | Gregor Schmidt | 1997 | 242 | 2:45.75 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Walter Lorenz | 1997 | 226 | 2:49.68 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
12 | Marek Ulrich | 1997 | 221 | 2:50.86 | ||||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Victor Bødker | 1997 | 217 | 2:51.78 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
14 | Dominic Deinert | 1997 | 201 | 2:56.34 | ||||||
Sv Automation Leipzig | ||||||||||
15 | Maxim Davydytchev | 1997 | 186 | 3:00.94 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Pascal Günther | 1997 | 183 | 3:01.95 | ||||||
Post Sv Leipzig | ||||||||||
17 | August Willems | 1997 | 183 | 3:02.03 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
18 | Arne Gorges | 1997 | 181 | 3:02.74 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
19 | Lucas Hachmann | 1997 | 179 | 3:03.13 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
20 | Anton Larsson | 1997 | 172 | 3:05.61 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Victor Thers | 1997 | 166 | 3:08.01 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Jesper Frost Thomsen | 1997 | 165 | 3:08.21 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
23 | Jonathan Behrman | 1997 | 156 | 3:12.04 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Lars Donath | 1998 | 149 | 3:14.89 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
25 | Tobias Bauer | 1997 | 148 | 3:15.30 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
26 | Thomas Uttrup Ludwig | 1998 | 144 | 3:17.26 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
27 | Kevin Løwe Legin | 1998 | 140 | 3:19.06 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
28 | Joshua Petersen | 1997 | 139 | 3:19.31 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
29 | Yannic Walther | 1998 | 130 | 3:24.06 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
30 | Nikolaj Andersen | 1997 | 91 | 3:49.22 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
31 | Jonas Lethenborg | 1998 | 52 | 4:36.24 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
- | Malte Kabelström | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |