2019-12-06   21:33:22
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Swedish Grand Prix 2

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 1 Saturday 9 March 2013 10.00

Results Event 7 (Heats) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 7 (Heats) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2    Print Date  09 March 2013   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  11:10   
  Organizer  SSF/SK Neptun         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  09 March 2013         
 
 
Event 7, 100m Backstroke Men, Heats 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Simon Sjödin  1986    759  27.44        56.92   
  Simklubben Neptun                   
                     
Andres Olvik  1986    753  27.91        57.09   
  Estonia                   
                     
Mattias Carlsson  1990    725  28.98        57.81   
  Uddevalla Sim                   
                     
Måns Hjelm  1992    713  27.74        58.12   
  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb                   
                     
Fabian Bergman  1994    713  28.46        58.13   
  Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening                   
                     
Axel Pettersson  1995    690  28.59        58.76   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
                     
Pontus Palmqvist  1991    661  28.19        59.61   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS                   
                     
Martin Kartau  1995    639  28.20        1:00.30   
  Finland                   
                     
Adam Karlsson  1994    622  29.07        1:00.84   
  Spårvägens Simförening                   
                     
10  Anton Mikaelsson  1993    615  29.55        1:01.05   
  Skellefte Simsällskap 34                   
                     
11  Gustav Hökfelt  1994    614  29.85        1:01.08   
  Simklubben Neptun                   
                     
12  Tuomas Pokkinen  1995    610  29.88        1:01.24   
  Finland                   
                     
13  John Classon  1995    591  33.05        1:01.89   
  Kalmar Simsällskap                   
                     
14  Oliver Marcus Meng  1997    586  30.30        1:02.04   
  Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup                   
                     
15  Andrei Madalin Ganea  1996    584  29.36        1:02.11   
  Sport Club Farul Constanta                   
                     
16  Christian Karlsson  1993    582  29.48        1:02.21   
  Strängnäs Simsällskap                   
                     
17  Alexander Kesenci  1995    576  30.45        1:02.40   
  Södertälje Simsällskap                   
                     
18  Oscar Zedendahl  1995    567  30.65        1:02.75   
  Väsby Simsällskap                   
                     
18  Oskar Johansson  1993    567  30.53        1:02.75   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap                   
                     
20  David Lind  1994    562  30.73        1:02.92   
  Södertörns Simsällskap                   
                     
21  Oskar Ericsson  1997    555  30.57        1:03.20   
  Täby Sim                   
                     
22  Giani Comboeanu  1995    551  30.56        1:03.32   
  Club Sportiv Delfinul Buchares                   
                     
23  John Olsson  1995    550  30.54        1:03.36   
  Simklubben Laxen                   
                     
24  Samuel Törnqvist  1997    548  30.59        1:03.47   
  Väsby Simsällskap                   
                     
25  Oskar Davidsson  1993    544  30.54        1:03.60   
  Växjö Simsällskap                   
                     
26  Jonas Andersson  1996    523  31.33        1:04.43   
  Simklubben Sydsim                   
                     
27  Joakim Kling  1991    514  31.15        1:04.84   
  Göteborg Sim                   
                     
28  Antonio Lutula  1993    499  30.89        1:05.46   
  Simklubben Neptun                   
                     
29  Tobias Henriksson  1996    495  31.63        1:05.62   
  Spårvägens Simförening                   
                     
30  Joakim Uhlin  1994    490  31.43        1:05.88   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb                   
                     
31  Andreas Myhrberg  1993    459  31.95        1:07.30   
  S71                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01  Print Date  09 March 2013 
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun  Print Time  11:10 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner