Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning UC
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 32 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:14 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 535 | 13.82 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Pavel Makarchuk | 1999 | 522 | 13.93 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Niclas Budek | 1999 | 485 | 14.28 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
4 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 479 | 14.33 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
5 | Mikkel Gade | 1999 | 476 | 14.36 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
6 | Justin Lentz | 1999 | 457 | 14.56 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Tom Planeth | 1999 | 454 | 14.59 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Eric Schneider | 1999 | 430 | 14.86 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
9 | Niklas Jagerstål | 1999 | 430 | 14.86 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
10 | Alfred Bentzen | 1999 | 395 | 15.29 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Linus Loose | 1999 | 389 | 15.36 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
12 | Lauritz Sylvest Hofmann | 1999 | 372 | 15.59 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Gustav Westerlin Larsen | 1999 | 361 | 15.75 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Richard Auerbach | 1999 | 320 | 16.40 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
15 | Lukas Nottorf | 1999 | 308 | 16.61 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
16 | Oliver Phil Langsted | 1999 | 268 | 17.39 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Andreas Wilson | 1999 | 261 | 17.55 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Patrick Limburg | 1999 | 242 | 18.00 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
19 | Niklas Altmann | 1999 | 223 | 18.49 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
- | Daniel Labuschagne | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
- | Julius Verse | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Rouven Raths | 1999 | DSQ | 1 hand at finish | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Till Otto Göttmann | 2000 | 550 | 13.69 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Justin Heilmann | 2000 | 439 | 14.76 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Illya Ponomarov | 2000 | 391 | 15.34 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | David Wollersjö | 2000 | 363 | 15.72 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
5 | Dominique Renné | 2000 | 360 | 15.76 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
6 | Gustav Persson | 2000 | 358 | 15.80 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Hampus Olsson | 2000 | 358 | 15.80 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Friedrich Eckert | 2000 | 356 | 15.82 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
9 | Albin Edvardsson | 2000 | 344 | 16.01 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
10 | Filip Tanaskovic | 2000 | 295 | 16.85 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Måns Segerlund | 2000 | 292 | 16.91 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Fabian Husser | 2000 | 237 | 18.13 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
13 | Erik af Klinteberg | 2000 | 228 | 18.36 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
14 | Tobias Lyngvig | 2000 | 209 | 18.90 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
15 | Albin Bengtsson | 2000 | 189 | 19.55 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
16 | Nick Lärz | 2000 | 158 | 20.74 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
17 | Tim Berthelsson | 2000 | 143 | 21.45 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
18 | Niklas Erikson | 2000 | 139 | 21.64 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Jan Niklas Kalisch | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
- | Theodor Schaper Lindberg | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
- | Ben Fredrich | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
- | Oscar Grankvist | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lucas Schenk | 2001 | 349 | 15.93 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Gustaf Palmqvist | 2001 | 338 | 16.10 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Jakob Petersen | 2001 | 329 | 16.25 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
4 | Lars Kochmann | 2001 | 325 | 16.31 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Tim Benad | 2001 | 324 | 16.32 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
6 | Ludwig Müller | 2001 | 323 | 16.34 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
7 | Martin H. Abel | 2001 | 321 | 16.37 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Maximilian Haack | 2001 | 302 | 16.71 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
9 | Ben Hahn | 2001 | 296 | 16.82 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
10 | Dante Vollmer | 2001 | 295 | 16.84 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Johan Alderbrink | 2001 | 294 | 16.87 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Julius Ettlich | 2001 | 290 | 16.94 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
13 | Joshua Berles | 2001 | 285 | 17.03 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
14 | Christian Eiermann | 2001 | 272 | 17.31 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
15 | Christian Schmadtke | 2001 | 266 | 17.44 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
16 | Simon Bonnevier | 2001 | 265 | 17.45 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Stephan Mitte | 2001 | 262 | 17.52 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
18 | Paul Böttcher | 2001 | 255 | 17.68 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
19 | Andreas Andersen | 2001 | 244 | 17.94 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
20 | Felix Schenk | 2001 | 234 | 18.19 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
21 | Dominik Sartison | 2001 | 233 | 18.23 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
22 | Leon Saenger | 2001 | 231 | 18.27 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
23 | Lawrence Langley | 2001 | 230 | 18.31 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
24 | Adrian Büttner | 2001 | 219 | 18.59 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
25 | Fabian Friese | 2001 | 219 | 18.60 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
26 | Viktor Vladymyrskyy | 2001 | 195 | 19.34 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
27 | Parsa Hosini | 2001 | 173 | 20.10 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Magnus A H Christensen | 2001 | 169 | 20.26 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
29 | Yannik Schönteich | 2001 | 168 | 20.33 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
30 | Dennis Fender | 2001 | 151 | 21.07 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
31 | Patrick Fender | 2001 | 132 | 22.02 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
32 | Robin Mechelke | 2001 | 118 | 22.86 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
33 | Luis Veldsquez | 2001 | 105 | 23.73 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Grösel | 2001 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
- | Victor Åberg | 2001 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Heats 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Nikolay Pribysh | 2002 | 372 | 15.60 | ||||||
Magneto Club Moscow | ||||||||||
2 | Ben Marienhagen | 2002 | 369 | 15.63 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Norman Fritsch | 2002 | 346 | 15.97 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Lennart Piechnick | 2002 | 332 | 16.20 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Ole Mats Eidam | 2003 | 327 | 16.27 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Peter Weigelt | 2002 | 309 | 16.58 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
7 | Anders Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 307 | 16.63 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Moritz Schimnick | 2002 | 297 | 16.81 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
9 | Anton Wolter | 2002 | 288 | 16.99 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
10 | Hanno Böckmann | 2003 | 285 | 17.03 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
11 | Luis Schnuer | 2002 | 283 | 17.07 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
12 | Cedric von der Reith | 2002 | 274 | 17.26 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
13 | Fiete Plath | 2003 | 273 | 17.29 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
14 | Max Jantke | 2002 | 266 | 17.43 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
15 | Linus Forsgren | 2003 | 259 | 17.58 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
16 | Nicolai Pagh Petersen | 2002 | 256 | 17.66 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Ahmed Sadoon | 2002 | 252 | 17.76 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
18 | Jannik Voss | 2002 | 226 | 18.41 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
19 | Tim Jung | 2002 | 224 | 18.46 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
20 | Florian Dinger | 2002 | 220 | 18.56 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
21 | Oskar Kamenzin | 2003 | 215 | 18.72 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
22 | Mateja Vasic | 2003 | 214 | 18.75 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
23 | Eric Glevitzky | 2002 | 206 | 18.98 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
24 | Justus Rau | 2003 | 205 | 19.01 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
25 | Maximilian Müller | 2002 | 204 | 19.04 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
26 | Max-Christoph Hähnel | 2003 | 188 | 19.58 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
27 | Janik Hoffmann | 2002 | 184 | 19.71 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
28 | Julius Henriksen | 2002 | 178 | 19.94 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
29 | Jann-Eric Wede | 2002 | 159 | 20.67 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
30 | Thor Grandin | 2002 | 157 | 20.79 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
31 | Torben Dargen | 2003 | 155 | 20.87 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
32 | Lewin Aurel Geddert | 2004 | 150 | 21.08 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
33 | Filip Cederstrøm | 2002 | 148 | 21.19 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
34 | Ole Schenk | 2004 | 137 | 21.73 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
35 | Erik Zandt | 2003 | 136 | 21.79 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
36 | Jonas Krammer Knudsen | 2003 | 134 | 21.90 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
37 | Sven Hirsch | 2002 | 131 | 22.09 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
38 | Florian Börner | 2004 | 125 | 22.43 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
39 | Christian Heide Nielsen | 2002 | 119 | 22.79 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Lucas Oprescu | 2004 | 110 | 23.37 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Milan Schmalz | 2004 | 104 | 23.85 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
42 | Paul Panzer | 2004 | 100 | 24.10 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
43 | Tobias Gründer | 2004 | 91 | 24.89 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
44 | Lukas Gerull | 2003 | 84 | 25.52 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
45 | Philip Kuß | 2003 | 79 | 26.11 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
46 | Noah Dalichow | 2003 | 78 | 26.16 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
47 | Mario Tobaben | 2003 | 66 | 27.75 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
48 | Edgar Rodriguez | 2003 | 40 | 32.78 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Fabian Pöpl | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
- | Frederik Jessen | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Armin Austinat | 2003 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Jonathan Brase | 2003 | DSQ | Crawlarm at start | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Lauritz Deh | 2002 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Louis Rößler | 2004 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
- | Matthieu Skowronnek | 2002 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Morten Kaul | 2002 | DSQ | Assym stroke 20m | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Niels Aurich | 2002 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:14 |