2020-02-25   07:40:14
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Nordic Age Group Championships 2014

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Results Event 1 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 1 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  12 juli 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  10:15   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 juli 2014         
 
 
Event 1, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Julie Kepp Jensen  2000  791          29.25   
  Denmark                   
Victoria Bierre  2000  730          30.04   
  Denmark                   
Hannabel Aria  2000  719          30.20   
  Estonia                   
Lova Andersson  2000  672          30.88   
  Sverige                   
Margaret Markvardt  2000  663          31.02   
  Estonia                   
Signhild Joensen  2000  616          31.80   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
Iida Koiranen  2000  615          31.82   
  Finland                   
Astrid Julie Halvorsen  2001  602          32.04   
  Norge                   
Sara Sylvest  2000    584          32.36   
  Denmark                   
10  Victoria Åberg  2001    554          32.93   
  Sverige                   
11  Silje Mariell Madsen  2000    553          32.95   
  Norge                   
12  Maria Bjarnastein Antoft  2000    546          33.09   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
13  Sandra Maanurm  2001    541          33.20   
  Estonia                   
14  Jana Thomsen  2000    539          33.24   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
15  Barbara Debes  2000    538          33.26   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  12 juli 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  10:15 
 
Results Event 2 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 2 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  12 juli 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  10:15   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 juli 2014         
 
 
Event 2, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Mathias Rysgaard  1998  652          27.71   
  Denmark                   
Simon Vingolf Larsen  1998  630          28.03   
  Denmark                   
Matis Hiie  1998  626          28.09   
  Estonia                   
Niklas Reunanen  1998  616          28.25   
  Finland                   
Hampus Lovinge  1998  612          28.31   
  Sverige                   
Andreas Kaas Elmgreen  1999    588          28.69   
  Denmark                   
Armin Evert Lelle  1999  585          28.73   
  Estonia                   
Kristjan Laid  1998    559          29.18   
  Estonia                   
Marius Ihlen Gardshodn  1998  530          29.69   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
10  Hendrik Ütt  1998    513          30.03   
  Estonia                   
11  Gustav Mathingsdal Pedersen  1998  432          31.78   
  Norge                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  12 juli 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  10:15 
 
Results Event 3 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 3 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  12 juli 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  11:19   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 juli 2014         
 
 
Event 3, 800m Freestyle Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m  400m  Finish  Status 
  Club        500m  600m  700m       











 
Silje Mari Bjørlykke  2000  687  1:06.26  2:16.48  3:27.79  4:38.75  9:19.75   
  Norge        5:49.65  7:01.14  8:12.00       
                     
Phoebe Linde Atkins  2000  683  1:05.10  2:15.70  3:27.09  4:38.50  9:20.84   
  Denmark        5:49.37  7:00.71  8:11.63       
                     
Harpa Ingithorsdottir  2000  682  1:05.76  2:16.60  3:27.56  4:39.01  9:21.19   
  Iceland        5:50.39  7:01.99  8:13.09       
                     
Lina Sjöholm  2000  645  1:05.28  2:16.86  3:28.73  4:41.10  9:31.61   
  Sverige        5:54.38  7:07.07  8:20.16       
                     
Sofie Louise Nimb  2001  642  1:05.88  2:16.14  3:27.29  4:39.75  9:32.61   
  Denmark        5:52.85  7:06.29  8:20.12       
                     
Katrine Bukh Villesen  2000    635  1:06.80  2:17.74  3:30.61  4:42.95  9:34.75   
  Denmark        5:56.60  7:10.66  8:23.63       
                     
Vár E. Eidesgaard  2001  630  1:07.57  2:20.61  3:33.52  4:48.06  9:36.29   
  Svimjisamband Foroya        6:02.26  7:14.96  8:27.52       
                     
Olivia Ülger  2000  626  1:06.25  2:18.82  3:31.84  4:44.92  9:37.32   
  Sverige        5:58.39  7:12.27  8:25.77       
                     
Eydis Osk Kolbeinsdottir  2000  626  1:06.25  2:18.19  3:31.03  4:44.35  9:37.53   
  Iceland        5:58.84  7:12.22  8:25.36       
                     
10  Stefania Sigthorsdottir  2001    610  1:08.86  2:23.02  3:37.30  4:51.68  9:42.32   
  Iceland        6:05.62  7:18.62  8:32.39       
                     
11  Katarina Robertsdottir  2000    610  1:09.12  2:23.30  3:38.02  4:52.53  9:42.41   
  Iceland        6:06.20  7:20.46  8:32.94       
                     
12  Meribel Saar  2000    584  1:06.24  2:20.66  3:35.89  4:50.67  9:50.97   
  Estonia        6:05.92  7:20.91  8:37.64       
                     
13  Nea-Amanda Heinola  2000    583  1:06.10  2:20.02  3:35.11  4:50.81  9:51.43   
  Finland        6:06.95  7:22.85  8:38.26       
                     
14  Marie-Louise Stentved  2000    573  1:05.67  2:17.50  3:30.91  4:45.94  9:54.82   
  Denmark        6:02.42  7:19.86  8:37.73       
                     
15  Ella Aalto  2000    571  1:08.96  2:22.84  3:37.56  4:53.84  9:55.34   
  Finland        6:09.09  7:25.50  8:42.27       
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  12 juli 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  11:19 
 
Results Event 4 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 4 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  12 juli 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  11:19   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 juli 2014         
 
 
Event 4, 1500m Freestyle Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m  400m  Finish  Status 
  Club        500m  600m  700m  800m     
          900m  1000m  1100m  1200m     
          1300m  1400m         











 
Victor Johansson  1998  761  1:01.93  2:06.87  3:11.37  4:15.88  15:53.76   
  Sverige        5:20.34  6:24.74  7:28.85  8:32.74     
          9:36.24  10:39.57  11:42.94  12:46.72     
          13:50.48  14:54.25         
                     
Mads Holm  1998  715  1:02.35  2:08.08  3:13.48  4:18.07  16:13.77   
  Denmark        5:22.92  6:27.87  7:32.89  8:38.76     
          9:44.62  10:49.91  11:55.67  13:01.21     
          14:06.70  15:12.04         
                     
Frederik Jessen  1998  700  1:02.70  2:08.38  3:13.65  4:16.55  16:20.97   
  Denmark        5:20.49  6:24.97  7:30.08  8:35.90     
          9:41.88  10:47.68  11:54.13  13:01.12     
          14:07.12  15:15.07         
                     
Truls Wigdel  1999  694  1:01.43  2:06.88  3:12.44  4:17.40  16:23.68   
  Norge        5:23.61  6:29.73  7:35.98  8:42.58     
          9:48.89  10:55.29  12:01.52  13:07.63     
          14:13.75  15:19.68         
                     
William Matras  1998    615  1:02.65  2:09.18  3:16.03  4:23.64  17:04.22   
  Denmark        5:32.03  6:39.44  7:47.15  8:55.62     
          10:04.64  11:14.10  12:23.51  13:34.13     
          14:44.82  15:55.19         
                     
Viktor Aanesen  1999  614  1:03.84  2:11.16  3:19.70  4:27.31  17:04.63   
  Norge        5:35.85  6:44.67  7:54.01  9:02.69     
          10:11.43  11:20.76  12:29.32  13:39.31     
          14:48.72  15:57.48         
                     
Olafur Sigurdsson  1999  605  1:02.55  2:09.50  3:16.45  4:24.01  17:09.46   
  Iceland        5:32.69  6:41.15  7:51.57  9:01.87     
          10:12.11  11:22.94  12:34.00  13:45.40     
          14:56.30  16:04.47         
                     
Allar Lihtsa  1999  593  1:03.01  2:10.08  3:17.64  4:25.61  17:16.50   
  Finland        5:34.46  6:43.62  7:53.17  9:03.10     
          10:13.75  11:24.64  12:36.05  13:47.61     
          14:59.46  16:10.88         
                     
Niels Nattestad  1998  534  1:06.09  2:17.56  3:29.53  4:41.05  17:53.36   
  Svimjisamband Foroya        5:52.21  7:04.29  8:16.95  9:28.76     
          10:40.87  11:52.89  13:04.80  14:17.89     
          15:30.53  16:42.55         
                     
10  Birni Sigvardsen  1999    500  1:06.44  2:17.64  3:31.48  4:45.47  18:17.17   
  Svimjisamband Foroya        5:59.36  7:13.30  8:27.25  9:41.25     
          10:54.96  12:08.35  13:23.31  14:37.37     
          15:51.93  17:04.92         
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  12 juli 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  11:19 
 
Results Event 5 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 5 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  12 juli 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  11:34   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 juli 2014         
 
 
Event 5, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Julie Kepp Jensen  2000  788  26.93        56.36   
  Denmark                   
                     
Caroline Hørlykke  2000  679  28.45        59.23   
  Denmark                   
                     
Hilma Ramdén  2000  675  27.92        59.35   
  Sverige                   
                     
Victoria Bierre  2000    674  28.62        59.38   
  Denmark                   
                     
Andrea Holmboe  2000  634  29.35        1:00.60   
  Norge                   
                     
Margaret Markvardt  2000  624  29.09        1:00.91   
  Estonia                   
                     
Mathilde Hager  2001    618  29.55        1:01.11   
  Denmark                   
                     
Wilma Jacobson  2000  614  28.98        1:01.24   
  Finland                   
                     
Signhild Joensen  2000  609  29.78        1:01.41   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
10  Jennifer Vo  2000  609  29.89        1:01.42   
  Norge                   
                     
11  Sára R. Nysted  2001    608  29.00        1:01.44   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
12  Mai Riin Salumaa  2000    586  29.50        1:02.19   
  Estonia                   
                     
13  Barbara Debes  2000    581  29.61        1:02.37   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
14  Jana Thomsen  2000    571  30.05        1:02.75   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
15  Silje Mariell Madsen  2000    569  30.14        1:02.83   
  Norge                   
                     
16  Linnéa Lundborg  2000    561  29.81        1:03.10   
  Sverige                   
                     
17  Alika Tsvetkova  2000    542  29.31        1:03.86   
  Estonia                   
                     
18  Ilona Maide  2001    541  29.44        1:03.90   
  Estonia                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  12 juli 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  11:34 
 
Results Event 6 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 6 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  12 juli 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  11:43   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 juli 2014         
 
 
Event 6, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Eric Hinderup  1998  700  25.96        52.81   
  Sverige                   
                     
Daniel Kertes  1999  694  25.90        52.97   
  Sverige                   
                     
Filip Grimberg  1998    692  25.99        53.01   
  Sverige                   
                     
Johan Bragason  1999  679  26.40        53.35   
  Denmark                   
                     
Mathias Rysgaard  1998  668  26.43        53.65   
  Denmark                   
                     
Simon Vingolf Larsen  1998    655  26.04        54.00   
  Denmark                   
                     
Eivind Bjelland  1998  3.5  651  26.04        54.12   
  Norge                   
                     
Kaj Smeds  1998  3.5  651  25.68        54.12   
  Finland                   
                     
Giano Grillo  1998    631  26.41        54.69   
  Denmark                   
                     
10  Eetu Alitalo  1999  615  26.62        55.15   
  Finland                   
                     
11  Róland Toftum  1998  596  26.71        55.73   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
12  Armin Evert Lelle  1999    595  26.47        55.76   
  Estonia                   
                     
13  William Mikal Ruud  1999    590  26.71        55.90   
  Norge                   
                     
14  Marko-Matteus Langel  1999    585  26.45        56.07   
  Estonia                   
                     
15  Marius Ihlen Gardshodn  1998    567  27.12        56.65   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
16  Kristen Kaljuvald  1998    555  26.42        57.08   
  Estonia                   
                     
17  Artur Meier  1998    528  26.96        58.01   
  Estonia                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  12 juli 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  11:43 
 
Results Event 7 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 7 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  12 juli 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  11:58   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 juli 2014         
 
 
Event 7, 200m Butterfly Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Jessica Yu Mortensen  2000  643  32.67  1:09.63  1:45.90    2:21.08   
  Denmark                   
                     
Trine Kjøngerskov  2000  641  33.04  1:09.92  1:45.94    2:21.26   
  Denmark                   
                     
Hanna Rosvall  2000  610  32.88  1:09.56  1:46.69    2:23.61   
  Sverige                   
                     
Sofie Thunø Rasmussen  2000    601  33.50  1:10.34  1:47.09    2:24.29   
  Denmark                   
                     
Gunnhildur Bjorg Baldursdottir  2000  536  33.24  1:11.76  1:50.54    2:29.88   
  Iceland                   
                     
Maria Storstein  2000  535  32.40  1:10.54  1:49.50    2:30.01   
  Norge                   
                     
Astrid Julie Halvorsen  2001  513  33.93  1:13.06  1:53.05    2:32.14   
  Norge                   
                     
Vilma Roman  2000  496  33.24  1:11.27  1:51.86    2:33.81   
  Finland                   
                     
Kirke Pollisinski  2000  485  33.66  1:12.38  1:52.97    2:34.98   
  Estonia                   
                     
10  Reeli-Marta Siimar  2000    373  34.64  1:17.39  2:03.63    2:49.08   
  Estonia                   
                     
11  Saskia Miina Tasane  2000    349  34.54  1:16.52  2:04.64    2:53.00   
  Estonia                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  12 juli 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  11:58 
 
Results Event 8 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 8 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  12 juli 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  12:07   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 juli 2014         
 
 
Event 8, 200m Butterfly Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Johan Müller  1998  665  28.63  1:01.69  1:34.84    2:07.70   
  Denmark                   
                     
Kregor Zirk  1999  664  28.51  1:01.95  1:35.84    2:07.78   
  Estonia                   
                     
Mikkel-Emil Rosenbom  1999  661  28.70  1:01.17  1:34.42    2:07.95   
  Denmark                   
                     
Alec Karlsen  1998  582  29.36  1:03.46  1:38.65    2:13.53   
  Norge                   
                     
Albin Lövgren  1999  579  28.85  1:02.60  1:37.51    2:13.76   
  Sverige                   
                     
Sander Paavo  1998  539  29.26  1:05.15  1:41.28    2:16.96   
  Estonia                   
                     
Lauri Hatunen  1998  525  30.15  1:04.66  1:41.38    2:18.19   
  Finland                   
                     
Truls Wigdel  1999  514  29.12  1:02.59  1:40.14    2:19.14   
  Norge                   
                     
Viktor Aanesen  1999    446  32.05  1:08.31  1:46.86    2:25.90   
  Norge                   
                     
Miko Lilleorg  1998              DNS   
  Estonia                   
                     
Simon Lundby Pedersen  1998              DSQ  ej samt berør v 150 
  Denmark                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  12 juli 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  12:07 
 
Results Event 9 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 9 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  12 juli 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  12:21   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 juli 2014         
 
 
Event 9, 200m Breaststroke Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Hanna Brunzell  2001  717  34.60  1:14.40  1:55.05    2:35.91   
  Sverige                   
                     
Celine Hilton  2000  693  35.44  1:14.93  1:55.63    2:37.68   
  Norge                   
                     
Iida Reini  2000  628  36.35  1:17.71  2:00.33    2:42.95   
  Finland                   
                     
Augusta Marie Christensen  2000  627  36.60  1:17.92  2:00.34    2:43.01   
  Denmark                   
                     
Julie Lundorff Larsen  2000  624  35.83  1:16.69  1:59.61    2:43.34   
  Denmark                   
                     
Hannah Virgin  2000  621  36.77  1:17.47  1:59.70    2:43.61   
  Sverige                   
                     
Karen Mist Arngeirsdottir  2000  620  35.78  1:17.51  2:00.38    2:43.62   
  Iceland                   
                     
Stefania Sigthorsdottir  2001  576  38.61  1:21.67  2:05.16    2:47.69   
  Iceland                   
                     
Martine Johansen  2000    546  38.98  1:22.96  2:07.25    2:50.73   
  Norge                   
                     
10  Anette Hallik  2000    508  38.65  1:23.22  2:08.84    2:54.93   
  Estonia                   
                     
11  Emma Anni Koppel  2000    476  40.51  1:26.64  2:13.25    2:58.74   
  Estonia                   
                     
Alika Tsvetkova  2000              DSQ  ESB v 50 m 
  Estonia                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  12 juli 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  12:21 
 
Results Event 10 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 10 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  12 juli 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  12:29   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 juli 2014         
 
 
Event 10, 200m Breaststroke Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Daniel Räisänen  1999  741  31.08  1:06.43  1:43.23    2:20.34   
  Sverige                   
                     
Teodor Widerberg  1998  709  32.14  1:07.93  1:44.62    2:22.43   
  Sverige                   
                     
Daniel Christian  1998  678  32.51  1:08.75  1:45.78    2:24.51   
  Denmark                   
                     
Werneri Koskinen  1998  675  32.58  1:08.76  1:45.93    2:24.74   
  Finland                   
                     
Tobias B. Bjerg  1998  659  33.12  1:11.21  1:48.73    2:25.91   
  Denmark                   
                     
Maksim Akavantsev  1998  618  32.09  1:10.68  1:50.01    2:29.06   
  Estonia                   
                     
Gustav Mathingsdal Pedersen  1998  617  32.83  1:10.89  1:50.20    2:29.18   
  Norge                   
                     
Karel Seli  1998  609  32.30  1:10.55  1:50.07    2:29.82   
  Estonia                   
                     
Philip Greve  1998    604  33.81  1:12.33  1:51.33    2:30.20   
  Denmark                   
                     
10  Tiit Matvejev  1999    525  34.50  1:15.65  1:57.08    2:37.35   
  Estonia                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  12 juli 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  12:29 
 
Results Event 11 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 11 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  12 juli 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  12:54   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 juli 2014         
 
 
Event 11, 4X100m Medley Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m      Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Danmark  18  718          4:19.11   
  Denmark                   
  Victoria Bierre  2000      31.64  1:04.94      1:04.94   
  Jessica Yu Mortensen  2000      35.45  1:14.08      2:19.02   
  Trine Kjøngerskov  2000      30.14  1:03.88      3:22.90   
  Julie Kepp Jensen  2000      26.23  56.21      4:19.11   
                     
Finland  14  646          4:28.32   
  Finland                   
  Iida Koiranen  2000      33.25  1:07.47      1:07.47   
  Iida Reini  2000      34.74  1:14.68      2:22.15   
  Jenni Lampi  2000      29.51  1:06.39      3:28.54   
  Wilma Jacobson  2000      28.27  59.78      4:28.32   
                     
Sweden 1  13  642          4:28.92   
  Sverige                   
  Lova Andersson  2000      32.51  1:08.56      1:08.56   
  Hanna Brunzell  2001      34.91  1:15.30      2:23.86   
  Hanna Rosvall  2000      30.16  1:05.00      3:28.86   
  Hilma Ramdén  2000      28.32  1:00.06      4:28.92   
                     
Norge J1 Jr.  12  639          4:29.41   
  Norge                   
  Astrid Julie Halvorsen  2001      33.55  1:08.61      1:08.61   
  Celine Hilton  2000      35.49  1:14.94      2:23.55   
  Jennifer Vo  2000      30.67  1:05.96      3:29.51   
  Andrea Holmboe  2000      28.73  59.90      4:29.41   
                     
Estonia 1  11  560          4:41.39   
  Estonia                   
  Hannabel Aria  2000      32.43  1:06.67      1:06.67   
  Anette Hallik  2000      38.04  1:23.96      2:30.63   
  Margaret Markvardt  2000      30.51  1:07.64      3:38.27   
  Meribel Saar  2000      29.72  1:03.12      4:41.39   
                     
Island  10  559          4:41.56   
  Iceland                   
  Eydis Osk Kolbeinsdottir  2000      35.06  1:11.97      1:11.97   
  Karen Mist Arngeirsdottir  2000      35.48  1:16.28      2:28.25   
  Gunnhildur Bjorg Baldursdottir  2000      33.00  1:11.11      3:39.36   
  Harpa Ingithorsdottir  2000      29.97  1:02.20      4:41.56   
                     
Faroe Islands  2000              DSQ  aktiv flyb i br 
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
  Signhild Joensen  2000      33.33  1:08.40      1:08.40   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  12 juli 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  12:54 
 
Results Event 12 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 12 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  12 juli 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  12:54   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 juli 2014         
 
 
Event 12, 4X100m Medley Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m      Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Sweden 1  18  672          3:56.55   
  Sverige                   
  Hampus Lovinge  1998      29.44  1:00.64      1:00.64   
  Daniel Räisänen  1999      30.65  1:04.93      2:05.57   
  Teodor Widerberg  1998      26.56  58.22      3:03.79   
  Daniel Kertes  1999      25.14  52.76      3:56.55   
                     
Estonia 1  14  652          3:59.01   
  Estonia                   
  Matis Hiie  1998      29.44  1:00.81      1:00.81   
  Karel Seli  1998      30.17  1:06.08      2:06.89   
  Kregor Zirk  1999      25.85  56.76      3:03.65   
  Armin Evert Lelle  1999      26.07  55.36      3:59.01   
                     
Finland  13  623          4:02.66   
  Finland                   
  Niklas Reunanen  1998      30.05  1:02.33      1:02.33   
  Werneri Koskinen  1998      31.74  1:07.13      2:09.46   
  Lauri Hatunen  1998      26.91  58.98      3:08.44   
  Kaj Smeds  1998      26.30  54.22      4:02.66   
                     
Norge G1 Jr.  12  561          4:11.25   
  Norge                   
  Alec Karlsen  1998      31.29  1:04.93      1:04.93   
  Gustav Mathingsdal Pedersen  1998      32.20  1:09.89      2:14.82   
  Truls Wigdel  1999      27.77  1:01.24      3:16.06   
  Eivind Bjelland  1998      26.33  55.19      4:11.25   
                     
Faroe Islands  1998  11  402          4:40.78   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
  Birni Sigvardsen  1999      33.58  1:11.26      1:11.26   
  Niels Nattestad  1998      36.91  1:18.64      2:29.90   
  Marius Ihlen Gardshodn  1998      29.57  1:05.73      3:35.63   
  Róland Toftum  1998      30.76  1:05.15      4:40.78   
                     
Danmark              DSQ  neddykket v 100 m 
  Denmark                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  12 juli 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  12:54 
 
Resultat Løb 13 (Finaler) - Med point og mellemtider
Resultat Løb 13 (Finaler) - Med point og mellemtider 
 
  Stævne navn  Nordic Age Group Championships    Udskriftsdato  12 juli 2014   
  Stævne by  Copenhagen    Udskriftstidspunkt  16:08   
  Arrangør  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Bassin  50m         
  Stævne dato  12 juli 2014         
 
 
Løb 13, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Navn  Født  Point  FINA          Opnået  Status 
  Klub                   











 
Hanna Brunzell  2001  703          33.51   
  Sverige                   
Iida Reini  2000  702          33.53   
  Finland                   
Mathilde Hager  2001  688          33.75   
  Denmark                   
Celine Hilton  2000  655          34.31   
  Norge                   
Martine Johansen  2000  645          34.48   
  Norge                   
Karen Mist Arngeirsdottir  2000  635          34.66   
  Iceland                   
Julie Lundorff Larsen  2000  631          34.73   
  Denmark                   
Augusta Marie Christensen  2000    618          34.98   
  Denmark                   
Jessica Yu Mortensen  2000    598          35.36   
  Denmark                   
10  Hannah Virgin  2000  583          35.66   
  Sverige                   
11  Alika Tsvetkova  2000    529          36.84   
  Estonia                   
12  Katrin Paju  2001    523          36.97   
  Estonia                   
13  Anette Hallik  2000    509          37.32   
  Estonia                   
14  Emma Anni Koppel  2000    493          37.71   
  Estonia                   
15  Jana Thomsen  2000    439          39.20   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
 
 

Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.22.07  Udskriftsdato  12 juli 2014 
Licens til Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Udskriftstidspunkt  16:08 
 
Results Event 14 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 14 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  12 juli 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  16:11   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 juli 2014         
 
 
Event 14, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Philip Greve  1998  725          29.68   
  Denmark                   
Karel Seli  1998  696          30.09   
  Estonia                   
Teodor Widerberg  1998  5.5  694          30.12   
  Sverige                   
Tobias B. Bjerg  1998  5.5  694          30.12   
  Denmark                   
Daniel Räisänen  1999  680          30.32   
  Sverige                   
Maksim Akavantsev  1998  677          30.37   
  Estonia                   
Eetu Alitalo  1999  631          31.09   
  Finland                   
Werneri Koskinen  1998  615          31.35   
  Finland                   
Henry Gerhard Uriko  1999    606          31.50   
  Estonia                   
10  Gustav Mathingsdal Pedersen  1998    575          32.06   
  Norge                   
11  Róland Toftum  1998    571          32.13   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
12  Tiit Matvejev  1999    530          32.95   
  Estonia                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  12 juli 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  16:11 
 
Results Event 15 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 15 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  12 juli 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  16:30   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 juli 2014         
 
 
Event 15, 400m Medley Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Caroline Hørlykke  2000  681  1:11.25  2:31.35  3:56.85    5:04.96   
  Denmark                   
                     
Margaret Markvardt  2000  651  1:10.51  2:31.36  3:58.52    5:09.57   
  Estonia                   
                     
Astrid Julie Halvorsen  2001  635  1:13.17  2:29.33  4:05.24    5:12.30   
  Norge                   
                     
Sofie Thunø Rasmussen  2000  618  1:09.12  2:32.11  4:03.45    5:15.01   
  Denmark                   
                     
Eydis Osk Kolbeinsdottir  2000  597  1:15.09  2:35.96  4:08.39    5:18.62   
  Iceland                   
                     
Wilma Jacobson  2000  596  1:11.08  2:36.22  4:06.81    5:18.84   
  Finland                   
                     
Nea-Amanda Heinola  2000  589  1:11.95  2:36.04  4:08.72    5:20.16   
  Finland                   
                     
Stefania Sigthorsdottir  2001  585  1:19.29  2:43.34  4:11.97    5:20.91   
  Iceland                   
                     
Maria Storstein  2000    572  1:11.86  2:38.05  4:13.65    5:23.23   
  Norge                   
                     
10  Alice Palmkvist  2000    549  1:12.48  2:36.90  4:10.88    5:27.67   
  Sverige                   
                     
11  Kirke Pollisinski  2000    535  1:13.32  2:38.87  4:14.17    5:30.52   
  Estonia                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  12 juli 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  16:30 
 
Results Event 16 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 16 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  12 juli 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  18:05   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 juli 2014         
 
 
Event 16, 400m Medley Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Daniel Christian  1998  694  1:03.51  2:16.12  3:32.20    4:35.29   
  Denmark                   
                     
Daniel Räisänen  1999  650  1:04.17  2:20.08  3:35.87    4:41.38   
  Sverige                   
                     
Alec Karlsen  1998  630  1:03.84  2:17.15  3:41.84    4:44.41   
  Norge                   
                     
Simon Lundby Pedersen  1998  611  1:04.08  2:18.56  3:41.52    4:47.35   
  Denmark                   
                     
Lauri Hatunen  1998  576  1:04.52  2:23.71  3:45.93    4:53.01   
  Finland                   
                     
Gustav Mathingsdal Pedersen  1998  572  1:10.00  2:25.53  3:46.75    4:53.70   
  Norge                   
                     
Viktor Aanesen  1999    539  1:09.32  2:24.99  3:52.56    4:59.60   
  Norge                   
                     
Armin Evert Lelle  1999  530  1:09.05  2:24.46  3:52.47    5:01.17   
  Estonia                   
                     
Niels Nattestad  1998  514  1:08.33  2:26.46  3:55.93    5:04.40   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
William Lulek  1998              DSQ  illegal turn 200m 
  Sverige                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  12 juli 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  18:05 
 
Results Event 17 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 17 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  12 juli 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  17:02   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 juli 2014         
 
 
Event 17, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Trine Kjøngerskov  2000  691  30.33  1:02.82  1:35.78    2:07.79   
  Denmark                   
                     
Phoebe Linde Atkins  2000  653  29.91  1:02.33  1:36.30    2:10.19   
  Denmark                   
                     
Marie-Louise Stentved  2000    651  30.00  1:02.33  1:36.32    2:10.31   
  Denmark                   
                     
Katrine Bukh Villesen  2000    639  30.94  1:03.92  1:37.75    2:11.12   
  Denmark                   
                     
Sára R. Nysted  2001  628  31.09  1:04.75  1:39.52    2:11.90   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Silje Mari Bjørlykke  2000  624  31.19  1:04.77  1:38.87    2:12.21   
  Norge                   
                     
Andrea Holmboe  2000  614  30.93  1:04.75  1:39.23    2:12.90   
  Norge                   
                     
Anette Hallik  2000  609  30.69  1:04.49  1:39.29    2:13.28   
  Estonia                   
                     
Lina Sjöholm  2000  607  30.65  1:04.44  1:38.83    2:13.43   
  Sverige                   
                     
10  Harpa Ingithorsdottir  2000  596  31.55  1:06.14  1:40.98    2:14.21   
  Iceland                   
                     
11  Meribel Saar  2000    594  30.50  1:04.54  1:40.43    2:14.37   
  Estonia                   
                     
12  Vár E. Eidesgaard  2001    590  31.29  1:05.68  1:40.43    2:14.63   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
13  Olivia Ülger  2000    584  31.03  1:05.34  1:40.37    2:15.13   
  Sverige                   
                     
14  Ella Aalto  2000    578  31.39  1:05.34  1:40.61    2:15.58   
  Finland                   
                     
15  Linnéa Lundborg  2000    578  31.35  1:05.38  1:40.50    2:15.61   
  Sverige                   
                     
16  Mai Riin Salumaa  2000    559  31.05  1:05.42  1:41.93    2:17.11   
  Estonia                   
                     
17  Eydis Osk Kolbeinsdottir  2000    538  32.05  1:06.91  1:42.96    2:18.90   
  Iceland                   
                     
18  Hilma Ramdén  2000    513  31.21  1:06.48  1:43.22    2:21.08   
  Sverige                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  12 juli 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  17:02 
 
Results Event 18 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 18 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  12 juli 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  17:09   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 juli 2014         
 
 
Event 18, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Kregor Zirk  1999  721  26.65  55.79  1:25.11    1:53.71   
  Estonia                   
                     
Victor Johansson  1998  716  27.53  56.39  1:25.50    1:54.00   
  Sverige                   
                     
Filip Grimberg  1998  680  27.21  56.88  1:26.32    1:55.94   
  Sverige                   
                     
Truls Wigdel  1999  667  27.84  57.39  1:27.14    1:56.69   
  Norge                   
                     
Eivind Bjelland  1998  649  27.60  57.31  1:28.05    1:57.81   
  Norge                   
                     
Giano Grillo  1998  625  27.71  57.66  1:28.25    1:59.28   
  Denmark                   
                     
William Mikal Ruud  1999    617  27.67  57.92  1:29.45    1:59.78   
  Norge                   
                     
William Matras  1998  612  28.12  58.52  1:29.56    2:00.12   
  Denmark                   
                     
Frederik Jessen  1998    610  27.99  58.23  1:29.22    2:00.22   
  Denmark                   
                     
10  Kaj Smeds  1998  608  27.59  57.61  1:29.57    2:00.35   
  Finland                   
                     
11  Daniel Kertes  1999    599  27.88  57.59  1:28.76    2:00.98   
  Sverige                   
                     
12  Olafur Sigurdsson  1999    595  28.67  59.22  1:30.42    2:01.24   
  Iceland                   
                     
13  Marko-Matteus Langel  1999    545  28.57  1:00.25  1:32.60    2:04.85   
  Estonia                   
                     
14  Birni Sigvardsen  1999    477  29.48  1:03.29  1:37.18    2:10.50   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
15  Artur Meier  1998    462  29.72  1:03.09  1:37.74    2:11.94   
  Estonia                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  12 juli 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  17:09 
 
Results Event 19 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 19 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  12 juli 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  17:23   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 juli 2014         
 
 
Event 19, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Julie Kepp Jensen  2000  763  30.44        1:03.59   
  Denmark                   
                     
Victoria Bierre  2000  712  31.73        1:05.08   
  Denmark                   
                     
Hannabel Aria  2000  687  32.35        1:05.84   
  Estonia                   
                     
Iida Koiranen  2000  644  32.84        1:07.27   
  Finland                   
                     
Hanna Rosvall  2000  643  32.46        1:07.33   
  Sverige                   
                     
Signhild Joensen  2000  631  33.31        1:07.73   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Lova Andersson  2000  621  32.18        1:08.11   
  Sverige                   
                     
Sara Sylvest  2000    593  33.47        1:09.16   
  Denmark                   
                     
Victoria Åberg  2001    592  33.80        1:09.20   
  Sverige                   
                     
10  Maria Bjarnastein Antoft  2000  537  34.55        1:11.48   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
11  Katarina Robertsdottir  2000    499  35.90        1:13.25   
  Iceland                   
                     
12  Sandra Maanurm  2001    463  35.55        1:15.12   
  Estonia                   
                     
13  Martine Johansen  2000    412  37.31        1:18.06   
  Norge                   
                     
Astrid Julie Halvorsen  2001              DSQ  submerged at finish 
  Norge                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  12 juli 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  17:23 
 
Results Event 20 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 20 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  12 juli 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  17:29   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 juli 2014         
 
 
Event 20, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Mathias Rysgaard  1998  669  29.00        59.38   
  Denmark                   
                     
Simon Vingolf Larsen  1998  655  29.34        59.79   
  Denmark                   
                     
Matis Hiie  1998  642  29.55        1:00.18   
  Estonia                   
                     
Hampus Lovinge  1998  627  29.20        1:00.67   
  Sverige                   
                     
Andreas Kaas Elmgreen  1999    594  29.90        1:01.78   
  Denmark                   
                     
Niklas Reunanen  1998  581  30.03        1:02.24   
  Finland                   
                     
Kristjan Laid  1998  567  29.76        1:02.73   
  Estonia                   
                     
Marius Ihlen Gardshodn  1998  525  31.35        1:04.37   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Armin Evert Lelle  1999    513  30.99        1:04.86   
  Estonia                   
                     
10  Hendrik Ütt  1998    504  30.50        1:05.23   
  Estonia                   
                     
11  Alec Karlsen  1998  497  31.98        1:05.56   
  Norge                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  12 juli 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  17:29 
 
Results Event 21 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 21 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  12 juli 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  18:05   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 juli 2014         
 
 
Event 21, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Julie Kepp Jensen  2000  788          25.69   
  Denmark                   
Hilma Ramdén  2000  663          27.21   
  Sverige                   
Caroline Hørlykke  2000  650          27.39   
  Denmark                   
Mathilde Hager  2001    621          27.81   
  Denmark                   
Iida Reini  2000  613          27.93   
  Finland                   
Silje Mariell Madsen  2000  611          27.96   
  Norge                   
Hannabel Aria  2000  609          27.99   
  Estonia                   
Alika Tsvetkova  2000  591          28.27   
  Estonia                   
Andrea Holmboe  2000  589          28.30   
  Norge                   
10  Barbara Debes  2000    580          28.44   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
11  Sára R. Nysted  2001    573          28.56   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
12  Ilona Maide  2001    571          28.60   
  Estonia                   
13  Signhild Joensen  2000    570          28.61   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
14  Meribel Saar  2000    560          28.78   
  Estonia                   
15  Iida Koiranen  2000    558          28.82   
  Finland                   
16  Jana Thomsen  2000    536          29.20   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  12 juli 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  18:05 
 
Results Event 22 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 22 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  12 juli 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  17:45   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 juli 2014         
 
 
Event 22, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Eric Hinderup  1998  657          24.05   
  Sverige                   
Tobias B. Bjerg  1998  635          24.32   
  Denmark                   
Johan Bragason  1999  627          24.42   
  Denmark                   
Filip Grimberg  1998  616          24.57   
  Sverige                   
Philip Greve  1998    614          24.59   
  Denmark                   
Kaj Smeds  1998  601          24.77   
  Finland                   
Róland Toftum  1998  594          24.87   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
Niklas Reunanen  1998  584          25.01   
  Finland                   
Karel Seli  1998  580          25.06   
  Estonia                   
10  Eetu Alitalo  1999    576          25.12   
  Finland                   
11  Daniel Kertes  1999    562          25.33   
  Sverige                   
12  Kristen Kaljuvald  1998    559          25.37   
  Estonia                   
13  Eivind Bjelland  1998    556          25.42   
  Norge                   
14  Mathias Rysgaard  1998    548          25.54   
  Denmark                   
15  William Mikal Ruud  1999    520          26.00   
  Norge                   
16  Artur Meier  1998    516          26.06   
  Estonia                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  12 juli 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  17:45 
 
Results Event 23 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 23 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  12 juli 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  17:56   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 juli 2014         
 
 
Event 23, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Jessica Yu Mortensen  2000  690  30.28        1:03.32   
  Denmark                   
                     
Hanna Rosvall  2000  675  30.34        1:03.79   
  Sverige                   
                     
Trine Kjøngerskov  2000  653  30.75        1:04.52   
  Denmark                   
                     
Margaret Markvardt  2000  624  30.57        1:05.50   
  Estonia                   
                     
Jennifer Vo  2000  615  30.99        1:05.82   
  Norge                   
                     
Jenni Lampi  2000  607  30.77        1:06.11   
  Finland                   
                     
Vilma Roman  2000  566  31.27        1:07.67   
  Finland                   
                     
Linnéa Lundborg  2000  560  31.65        1:07.91   
  Sverige                   
                     
Nea-Amanda Heinola  2000    551  31.57        1:08.25   
  Finland                   
                     
10  Maria Storstein  2000    546  32.00        1:08.46   
  Norge                   
                     
11  Gunnhildur Bjorg Baldursdottir  2000    537  32.69        1:08.84   
  Iceland                   
                     
12  Kirke Pollisinski  2000    499  32.48        1:10.57   
  Estonia                   
                     
13  Martine Johansen  2000    464  32.80        1:12.28   
  Norge                   
                     
14  Saskia Miina Tasane  2000    450  32.21        1:13.03   
  Estonia                   
                     
15  Reeli-Marta Siimar  2000    414  33.24        1:15.07   
  Estonia                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  12 juli 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  17:56 
 
Results Event 24 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 24 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  12 juli 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  18:01   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 juli 2014         
 
 
Event 24, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Mikkel-Emil Rosenbom  1999  674  27.06        56.82   
  Denmark                   
                     
Kregor Zirk  1999  665  27.61        57.05   
  Estonia                   
                     
Johan Müller  1998  663  26.82        57.11   
  Denmark                   
                     
Teodor Widerberg  1998  637  27.26        57.88   
  Sverige                   
                     
Albin Lövgren  1999  635  26.59        57.94   
  Sverige                   
                     
Sander Paavo  1998  611  27.71        58.69   
  Estonia                   
                     
Truls Wigdel  1999  565  28.23        1:00.25   
  Norge                   
                     
Miko Lilleorg  1998    550  27.06        1:00.79   
  Estonia                   
                     
Werneri Koskinen  1998  534  28.62        1:01.37   
  Finland                   
                     
10  Viktor Aanesen  1999    503  29.71        1:02.63   
  Norge                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  12 juli 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  18:01 
 
Results Event 25 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 25 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  12 juli 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  18:14   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 juli 2014         
 
 
Event 25, 4X100m Freestyle Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m      Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Danmark  18  720          3:56.14   
  Denmark                   
  Victoria Bierre  2000      28.90  1:00.15      1:00.15   
  Caroline Hørlykke  2000      28.06  59.19      1:59.34   
  Trine Kjøngerskov  2000      28.46  59.50      2:58.84   
  Julie Kepp Jensen  2000      26.87  57.30      3:56.14   
                     
Sweden 1  14  638          4:05.85   
  Sverige                   
  Lina Sjöholm  2000      29.71  1:02.47      1:02.47   
  Hilma Ramdén  2000      28.42  1:00.90      2:03.37   
  Lova Andersson  2000      29.02  1:01.95      3:05.32   
  Hanna Rosvall  2000      29.15  1:00.53      4:05.85   
                     
Norge J1 Jr.  13  627          4:07.30   
  Norge                   
  Andrea Holmboe  2000      29.90  1:01.57      1:01.57   
  Jennifer Vo  2000      29.97  1:01.44      2:03.01   
  Silje Mari Bjørlykke  2000      29.42  1:02.16      3:05.17   
  Silje Mariell Madsen  2000      29.38  1:02.13      4:07.30   
                     
Finland  12  618          4:08.46   
  Finland                   
  Iida Reini  2000      29.89  1:01.80      1:01.80   
  Ella Aalto  2000      30.50  1:04.18      2:05.98   
  Nea-Amanda Heinola  2000      28.57  1:01.38      3:07.36   
  Wilma Jacobson  2000      28.85  1:01.10      4:08.46   
                     
Estonia 1  11  612          4:09.32   
  Estonia                   
  Hannabel Aria  2000      29.60  1:00.95      1:00.95   
  Mai Riin Salumaa  2000      29.81  1:03.88      2:04.83   
  Meribel Saar  2000      29.12  1:02.24      3:07.07   
  Margaret Markvardt  2000      29.41  1:02.25      4:09.32   
                     
Faroe Islands  2000  10  601          4:10.88   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
  Signhild Joensen  2000      29.95  1:02.17      1:02.17   
  Barbara Debes  2000      29.84  1:02.76      2:04.93   
  Jana Thomsen  2000      30.05  1:02.96      3:07.89   
  Sára R. Nysted  2001      31.19  1:02.99      4:10.88   
                     
Island  532          4:21.17   
  Iceland                   
  Eydis Osk Kolbeinsdottir  2000      32.07  1:06.58      1:06.58   
  Harpa Ingithorsdottir  2000      30.34  1:02.88      2:09.46   
  Karen Mist Arngeirsdottir  2000      31.26  1:06.58      3:16.04   
  Katarina Robertsdottir  2000      30.90  1:05.13      4:21.17   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  12 juli 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  18:14 
 
Results Event 26 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 26 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  12 juli 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  18:21   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 juli 2014         
 
 
Event 26, 4X100m Freestyle Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m      Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Sweden 1  18  712          3:30.77   
  Sverige                   
  Filip Grimberg  1998      25.45  52.69      52.69   
  Victor Johansson  1998      25.37  52.82      1:45.51   
  Daniel Kertes  1999      25.68  53.38      2:38.89   
  Eric Hinderup  1998      24.88  51.88      3:30.77   
                     
Danmark  14  685          3:33.52   
  Denmark                   
  Mathias Rysgaard  1998      25.68  53.62      53.62   
  Daniel Christian  1998      25.61  53.38      1:47.00   
  Philip Greve  1998      25.39  53.36      2:40.36   
  Johan Bragason  1999      25.41  53.16      3:33.52   
                     
Finland  13  624          3:40.24   
  Finland                   
  Kaj Smeds  1998      26.38  54.87      54.87   
  Lauri Hatunen  1998      25.95  55.95      1:50.82   
  Eetu Alitalo  1999      26.53  56.10      2:46.92   
  Niklas Reunanen  1998      25.29  53.32      3:40.24   
                     
Norge G1 Jr.  12  585          3:44.96   
  Norge                   
  Eivind Bjelland  1998      26.84  55.65      55.65   
  Truls Wigdel  1999      26.55  55.07      1:50.72   
  William Mikal Ruud  1999      26.78  56.19      2:46.91   
  Alec Karlsen  1998      27.64  58.05      3:44.96   
                     
Faroe Islands  1998  11  500          3:57.02   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
  Róland Toftum  1998      27.35  56.99      56.99   
  Birni Sigvardsen  1999      29.19  1:01.35      1:58.34   
  Niels Nattestad  1998      29.45  1:00.87      2:59.21   
  Marius Ihlen Gardshodn  1998      27.61  57.81      3:57.02   
                     
Estonia 1              DSQ  false start 
  Estonia                   
  Kregor Zirk  1999      25.54  53.67      53.67   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  12 juli 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  18:21 
 
Results Event 27 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 27 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  13 July 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  10:06   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 July 2014         
 
 
Event 27, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Hanna Rosvall  2000  699          28.24   
  Sverige                   
Jessica Yu Mortensen  2000  695          28.30   
  Denmark                   
Hilma Ramdén  2000  658          28.81   
  Sverige                   
Trine Kjøngerskov  2000  653          28.89   
  Denmark                   
Jenni Lampi  2000  621          29.37   
  Finland                   
Margaret Markvardt  2000  609          29.57   
  Estonia                   
Lova Andersson  2000    599          29.73   
  Sverige                   
Linnéa Lundborg  2000    585          29.96   
  Sverige                   
Jennifer Vo  2000  573          30.17   
  Norge                   
10  Iida Koiranen  2000  555          30.49   
  Finland                   
11  Nea-Amanda Heinola  2000    526          31.04   
  Finland                   
12  Ilona Maide  2001    509          31.38   
  Estonia                   
13  Reeli-Marta Siimar  2000    504          31.49   
  Estonia                   
14  Silje Mariell Madsen  2000    501          31.55   
  Norge                   
15  Celine Hilton  2000    497          31.63   
  Norge                   
16  Saskia Miina Tasane  2000    489          31.80   
  Estonia                   
17  Gunnhildur Bjorg Baldursdottir  2000    454          32.61   
  Iceland                   
18  Jana Thomsen  2000    450          32.71   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
19  Barbara Debes  2000    445          32.83   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  13 July 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  10:06 
 
Results Event 28 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 28 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  13 July 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  10:11   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 July 2014         
 
 
Event 28, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Kregor Zirk  1999  687          25.41   
  Estonia                   
Albin Lövgren  1999  640          26.02   
  Sverige                   
Eric Hinderup  1998  633          26.11   
  Sverige                   
Armin Evert Lelle  1999  613          26.40   
  Estonia                   
Mikkel-Emil Rosenbom  1999  607          26.49   
  Denmark                   
Sander Paavo  1998    603          26.54   
  Estonia                   
Johan Bragason  1999  602          26.55   
  Denmark                   
Kaj Smeds  1998  600          26.58   
  Finland                   
Johan Müller  1998    600          26.59   
  Denmark                   
10  Miko Lilleorg  1998    590          26.74   
  Estonia                   
11  Lauri Hatunen  1998  555          27.28   
  Finland                   
12  Róland Toftum  1998    517          27.93   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
13  Eetu Alitalo  1999    513          28.01   
  Finland                   
14  Gustav Mathingsdal Pedersen  1998    475          28.74   
  Norge                   
15  Viktor Aanesen  1999    451          29.23   
  Norge                   
16  Niels Nattestad  1998    417          30.00   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  13 July 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  10:11 
 
Results Event 29 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 29 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  13 July 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  10:30   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 July 2014         
 
 
Event 29, 400m Freestyle Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Phoebe Linde Atkins  2000  677  1:04.13  2:13.71  3:22.92    4:32.28   
  Denmark                   
                     
Silje Mari Bjørlykke  2000  656  1:05.68  2:16.20  3:27.03    4:35.10   
  Norge                   
                     
Sofie Louise Nimb  2001  647  1:04.30  2:14.30  3:25.25    4:36.38   
  Denmark                   
                     
Lina Sjöholm  2000  646  1:05.39  2:16.63  3:28.29    4:36.53   
  Sverige                   
                     
Sára R. Nysted  2001  646  1:05.76  2:17.00  3:28.30    4:36.62   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Maria Storstein  2000  634  1:08.29  2:19.90  3:30.35    4:38.32   
  Norge                   
                     
Katrine Bukh Villesen  2000    633  1:05.53  2:15.63  3:27.61    4:38.47   
  Denmark                   
                     
Harpa Ingithorsdottir  2000  630  1:07.08  2:18.97  3:30.16    4:38.96   
  Iceland                   
                     
Marie-Louise Stentved  2000    611  1:06.09  2:17.16  3:29.87    4:41.72   
  Denmark                   
                     
10  Vár E. Eidesgaard  2001  611  1:06.95  2:18.72  3:30.55    4:41.76   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
11  Olivia Ülger  2000    598  1:06.58  2:19.08  3:31.75    4:43.75   
  Sverige                   
                     
12  Ella Aalto  2000    593  1:06.83  2:19.04  3:32.55    4:44.60   
  Finland                   
                     
13  Meribel Saar  2000    593  1:06.01  2:19.31  3:32.85    4:44.64   
  Estonia                   
                     
14  Nea-Amanda Heinola  2000    588  1:08.08  2:21.22  3:34.51    4:45.38   
  Finland                   
                     
15  Mai Riin Salumaa  2000    547  1:08.57  2:22.65  3:37.75    4:52.30   
  Estonia                   
                     
16  Vilma Roman  2000    532  1:08.67  2:23.78  3:39.94    4:55.07   
  Finland                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  13 July 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  10:30 
 
Results Event 30 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 30 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  13 July 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  10:42   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 July 2014         
 
 
Event 30, 400m Freestyle Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Victor Johansson  1998  773  57.33  1:58.16  2:59.60    3:59.71   
  Sverige                   
                     
Eivind Bjelland  1998  699  59.38  2:03.00  3:06.39    4:07.89   
  Norge                   
                     
Frederik Jessen  1998  694  59.61  2:02.85  3:06.30    4:08.46   
  Denmark                   
                     
Filip Grimberg  1998  688  59.51  2:04.08  3:07.89    4:09.25   
  Sverige                   
                     
Truls Wigdel  1999  685  1:00.24  2:03.99  3:08.54    4:09.58   
  Norge                   
                     
Mads Holm  1998  680  1:00.06  2:03.81  3:08.09    4:10.18   
  Denmark                   
                     
Daniel Kertes  1999    667  1:01.81  2:05.80  3:10.22    4:11.87   
  Sverige                   
                     
Olafur Sigurdsson  1999  634  1:01.21  2:07.49  3:13.05    4:16.12   
  Iceland                   
                     
William Mikal Ruud  1999    632  59.08  2:05.34  3:12.71    4:16.38   
  Norge                   
                     
10  William Matras  1998    631  1:00.40  2:05.06  3:10.79    4:16.49   
  Denmark                   
                     
11  Marius Ihlen Gardshodn  1998  606  1:01.55  2:08.04  3:15.02    4:19.95   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
12  Allar Lihtsa  1999    588  1:01.19  2:08.06  3:16.51    4:22.61   
  Finland                   
                     
13  Viktor Aanesen  1999    564  1:02.41  2:09.56  3:18.15    4:26.26   
  Norge                   
                     
14  Birni Sigvardsen  1999    492  1:04.12  2:15.03  3:27.41    4:38.76   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Giano Grillo  1998              DSQ  false start 
  Denmark                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  13 July 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  10:42 
 
Results Event 31 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 31 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  13 July 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  11:07   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 July 2014         
 
 
Event 31, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Julie Kepp Jensen  2000  660  32.53  1:07.89  1:44.79    2:22.42   
  Denmark                   
                     
Victoria Bierre  2000  648  33.23  1:09.04  1:46.22    2:23.34   
  Denmark                   
                     
Hannabel Aria  2000  628  33.10  1:09.61  1:48.49    2:24.87   
  Estonia                   
                     
Signhild Joensen  2000  623  34.60  1:11.66  1:48.89    2:25.22   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Iida Koiranen  2000  604  34.23  1:11.11  1:49.33    2:26.75   
  Finland                   
                     
Astrid Julie Halvorsen  2001  600  35.41  1:13.10  1:50.57    2:27.04   
  Norge                   
                     
Sara Sylvest  2000    577  35.00  1:12.15  1:50.68    2:28.96   
  Denmark                   
                     
Hanna Rosvall  2000  570  34.76  1:12.08  1:51.27    2:29.57   
  Sverige                   
                     
Andrea Holmboe  2000  560  35.63  1:13.25  1:51.77    2:30.45   
  Norge                   
                     
10  Lova Andersson  2000    552  34.21  1:11.49  1:51.53    2:31.20   
  Sverige                   
                     
11  Maria Bjarnastein Antoft  2000    545  35.82  1:15.19  1:54.63    2:31.83   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
12  Victoria Åberg  2001    545  34.83  1:12.92  1:52.09    2:31.87   
  Sverige                   
                     
13  Eydis Osk Kolbeinsdottir  2000    515  36.08  1:15.26  1:55.07    2:34.76   
  Iceland                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  13 July 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  11:07 
 
Results Event 32 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 32 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  13 July 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  11:05   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 July 2014         
 
 
Event 32, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Simon Vingolf Larsen  1998  661  30.76  1:03.20  1:35.98    2:08.44   
  Denmark                   
                     
Mathias Rysgaard  1998  633  30.27  1:03.04  1:36.83    2:10.33   
  Denmark                   
                     
Hampus Lovinge  1998  629  30.49  1:04.28  1:38.15    2:10.62   
  Sverige                   
                     
Andreas Kaas Elmgreen  1999    602  31.54  1:05.19  1:38.93    2:12.54   
  Denmark                   
                     
Matis Hiie  1998  600  30.48  1:04.10  1:38.53    2:12.68   
  Estonia                   
                     
Alec Karlsen  1998  546  32.53  1:07.00  1:42.11    2:16.93   
  Norge                   
                     
Kristjan Laid  1998  535  30.95  1:05.69  1:42.00    2:17.80   
  Estonia                   
                     
Armin Evert Lelle  1999    504  31.31  1:06.59  1:43.56    2:20.55   
  Estonia                   
                     
Niklas Reunanen  1998  495  31.08  1:06.85  1:44.21    2:21.45   
  Finland                   
                     
10  Hendrik Ütt  1998    475  32.72  1:08.86  1:46.61    2:23.40   
  Estonia                   
                     
11  Niels Nattestad  1998  439  34.32  1:11.03  1:49.15    2:27.23   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  13 July 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  11:05 
 
Results Event 33 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 33 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  13 July 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  11:17   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 July 2014         
 
 
Event 33, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Hanna Brunzell  2001  662  33.91        1:13.94   
  Sverige                   
                     
Jessica Yu Mortensen  2000  655  35.50        1:14.21   
  Denmark                   
                     
Celine Hilton  2000  645  34.70        1:14.59   
  Norge                   
                     
Julie Lundorff Larsen  2000  642  35.61        1:14.68   
  Denmark                   
                     
Iida Reini  2000  636  35.10        1:14.94   
  Finland                   
                     
Karen Mist Arngeirsdottir  2000  616  35.42        1:15.71   
  Iceland                   
                     
Augusta Marie Christensen  2000    611  36.02        1:15.95   
  Denmark                   
                     
Hannah Virgin  2000  586  36.01        1:16.98   
  Sverige                   
                     
Martine Johansen  2000  578  35.75        1:17.36   
  Norge                   
                     
10  Alika Tsvetkova  2000    509  35.77        1:20.69   
  Estonia                   
                     
11  Emma Anni Koppel  2000    495  37.91        1:21.44   
  Estonia                   
                     
12  Anette Hallik  2000    487  38.57        1:21.87   
  Estonia                   
                     
13  Katrin Paju  2001    470  38.04        1:22.86   
  Estonia                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  13 July 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  11:17 
 
Results Event 34 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 34 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  13 July 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  11:24   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 July 2014         
 
 
Event 34, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Daniel Räisänen  1999  733  30.58        1:04.81   
  Sverige                   
                     
Philip Greve  1998  715  30.30        1:05.37   
  Denmark                   
                     
Tobias B. Bjerg  1998  712  31.15        1:05.46   
  Denmark                   
                     
Teodor Widerberg  1998  708  31.28        1:05.58   
  Sverige                   
                     
Karel Seli  1998  686  30.44        1:06.28   
  Estonia                   
                     
Werneri Koskinen  1998  629  32.10        1:08.21   
  Finland                   
                     
Maksim Akavantsev  1998  620  31.30        1:08.55   
  Estonia                   
                     
Henry Gerhard Uriko  1999    603  32.64        1:09.17   
  Estonia                   
                     
Eetu Alitalo  1999  597  32.08        1:09.41   
  Finland                   
                     
10  Gustav Mathingsdal Pedersen  1998    585  32.77        1:09.86   
  Norge                   
                     
11  Tiit Matvejev  1999    539  33.14        1:11.79   
  Estonia                   
                     
12  Róland Toftum  1998    526  33.59        1:12.39   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  13 July 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  11:24 
 
Results Event 35 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 35 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  13 July 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  11:37   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 July 2014         
 
 
Event 35, 200m Medley Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Caroline Hørlykke  2000  669  31.39  1:09.71  1:52.15    2:24.22   
  Denmark                   
                     
Margaret Markvardt  2000  658  30.75  1:08.48  1:51.46    2:24.99   
  Estonia                   
                     
Alice Palmkvist  2000  595  31.68  1:10.77  1:54.70    2:29.97   
  Sverige                   
                     
Sofie Thunø Rasmussen  2000  589  31.71  1:10.27  1:55.75    2:30.41   
  Denmark                   
                     
Wilma Jacobson  2000  574  31.69  1:11.34  1:55.72    2:31.71   
  Finland                   
                     
Astrid Julie Halvorsen  2001  558  33.34  1:11.39  2:00.15    2:33.18   
  Norge                   
                     
Stefania Sigthorsdottir  2001  556  35.32  1:16.22  1:59.33    2:33.35   
  Iceland                   
                     
Jennifer Vo  2000  550  31.47  1:12.23  1:58.47    2:33.89   
  Norge                   
                     
Iida Reini  2000    545  33.53  1:13.73  1:58.41    2:34.40   
  Finland                   
                     
10  Kirke Pollisinski  2000    529  33.02  1:13.54  2:01.71    2:35.96   
  Estonia                   
                     
11  Jenni Lampi  2000    514  30.70  1:12.16  1:59.77    2:37.44   
  Finland                   
                     
12  Ilona Maide  2001    486  33.29  1:14.61  2:03.19    2:40.36   
  Estonia                   
                     
13  Maria Bjarnastein Antoft  2000    473  35.32  1:15.18  2:04.19    2:41.85   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  13 July 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  11:37 
 
Results Event 36 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 36 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  13 July 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  11:46   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 July 2014         
 
 
Event 36, 200m Medley Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Daniel Christian  1998  675  27.97  1:01.65  1:38.96    2:09.93   
  Denmark                   
                     
Kregor Zirk  1999  655  28.33  1:02.36  1:42.17    2:11.23   
  Estonia                   
                     
Mathias Rysgaard  1998  643  28.16  1:02.02  1:42.29    2:12.02   
  Denmark                   
                     
William Lulek  1998  641  27.90  1:01.32  1:40.43    2:12.21   
  Sverige                   
                     
Daniel Räisänen  1999  619  28.91  1:04.94  1:40.98    2:13.71   
  Sverige                   
                     
Lauri Hatunen  1998  587  27.97  1:04.29  1:43.68    2:16.13   
  Finland                   
                     
Gustav Mathingsdal Pedersen  1998  587  29.46  1:05.78  1:44.02    2:16.15   
  Norge                   
                     
Johan Müller  1998    576  27.37  1:02.41  1:45.11    2:16.99   
  Denmark                   
                     
Alec Karlsen  1998  562  29.77  1:04.98  1:47.34    2:18.08   
  Norge                   
                     
10  Marko-Matteus Langel  1999    529  29.74  1:06.29  1:48.81    2:20.88   
  Estonia                   
                     
11  Armin Evert Lelle  1999    513  29.42  1:05.63  1:48.80    2:22.37   
  Estonia                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  13 July 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  11:46 
 
Results Event 37 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 37 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  13 July 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  12:03   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 July 2014         
 
 
Event 37, 4X200m Freestyle Women, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m      Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Danmark  18  688          8:43.20   
  Denmark                   
  Trine Kjøngerskov  2000      1:01.83  2:08.32      2:08.32   
  Phoebe Linde Atkins  2000      1:02.05  2:10.60      4:18.92   
  Marie-Louise Stentved  2000      1:03.28  2:11.66      6:30.58   
  Julie Kepp Jensen  2000      1:02.01  2:12.62      8:43.20   
                     
Norge J1 Jr.  14  649          8:53.59   
  Norge                   
  Silje Mari Bjørlykke  2000      1:04.08  2:12.93      2:12.93   
  Andrea Holmboe  2000      1:03.99  2:12.98      4:25.91   
  Maria Storstein  2000      1:04.67  2:14.10      6:40.01   
  Astrid Julie Halvorsen  2001      1:04.97  2:13.58      8:53.59   
                     
Estonia 1  13  634          8:57.75   
  Estonia                   
  Anette Hallik  2000      1:03.32  2:13.25      2:13.25   
  Meribel Saar  2000      1:05.32  2:16.71      4:29.96   
  Hannabel Aria  2000      1:02.29  2:14.07      6:44.03   
  Margaret Markvardt  2000      1:03.40  2:13.72      8:57.75   
                     
Sweden 1  12  620          9:01.67   
  Sverige                   
  Hannah Virgin  2000      1:04.33  2:16.06      2:16.06   
  Olivia Ülger  2000      1:05.03  2:16.56      4:32.62   
  Hanna Rosvall  2000      1:03.45  2:13.73      6:46.35   
  Lina Sjöholm  2000      1:03.28  2:15.32      9:01.67   
                     
Finland  11  615          9:03.12   
  Finland                   
  Nea-Amanda Heinola  2000      1:05.31  2:16.66      2:16.66   
  Iida Reini  2000      1:04.88  2:15.01      4:31.67   
  Wilma Jacobson  2000      1:02.52  2:14.92      6:46.59   
  Ella Aalto  2000      1:04.90  2:16.53      9:03.12   
                     
Faroe Islands  2000  10  602          9:07.09   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
  Sára R. Nysted  2001      1:05.28  2:15.06      2:15.06   
  Vár E. Eidesgaard  2001      1:07.56  2:19.02      4:34.08   
  Jana Thomsen  2000      1:05.69  2:16.47      6:50.55   
  Signhild Joensen  2000      1:05.46  2:16.54      9:07.09   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  13 July 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  12:03 
 
Results Event 38 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 38 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  13 July 2014   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  12:15   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  12 July 2014         
 
 
Event 38, 4X200m Freestyle Men, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m      Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Sweden 1  18  720          7:46.84   
  Sverige                   
  Filip Grimberg  1998      56.63  1:54.38      1:54.38   
  Daniel Kertes  1999      57.33  1:57.75      3:52.13   
  William Lulek  1998      57.11  2:01.21      5:53.34   
  Victor Johansson  1998      55.02  1:53.50      7:46.84   
                     
Danmark  14  708          7:49.52   
  Denmark                   
  Mikkel-Emil Rosenbom  1999      57.24  1:56.44      1:56.44   
  Johan Müller  1998      57.34  1:58.56      3:55.00   
  Mathias Rysgaard  1998      55.19  1:56.14      5:51.14   
  Daniel Christian  1998      55.01  1:58.38      7:49.52   
                     
Norge G1 Jr.  13  657          8:01.31   
  Norge                   
  Truls Wigdel  1999      56.92  1:58.41      1:58.41   
  Eivind Bjelland  1998      56.95  1:57.75      3:56.16   
  William Mikal Ruud  1999      56.44  1:59.68      5:55.84   
  Viktor Aanesen  1999      1:00.49  2:05.47      8:01.31   
                     
Estonia 1  12  629          8:08.41   
  Estonia                   
  Marko-Matteus Langel  1999      1:00.62  2:06.72      2:06.72   
  Matis Hiie  1998      58.31  2:05.44      4:12.16   
  Karel Seli  1998      56.44  1:59.51      6:11.67   
  Kregor Zirk  1999      54.72  1:56.74      8:08.41   
                     
Finland  11  597          8:17.06   
  Finland                   
  Lauri Hatunen  1998      1:00.12  2:01.80      2:01.80   
  Allar Lihtsa  1999      59.01  2:05.49      4:07.29   
  Eetu Alitalo  1999      58.94  2:05.15      6:12.44   
  Kaj Smeds  1998      57.44  2:04.62      8:17.06   
                     
Faroe Islands  1998  10  531          8:36.74   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
  Marius Ihlen Gardshodn  1998      1:00.02  2:04.73      2:04.73   
  Birni Sigvardsen  1999      1:01.33  2:10.70      4:15.43   
  Niels Nattestad  1998      1:03.68  2:10.76      6:26.19   
  Róland Toftum  1998      59.78  2:10.55      8:36.74   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  13 July 2014 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  12:15 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner