Resultater for Nordic Pre-Senior and Junior Championships
Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Stævneafsnit
Results Event 11 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 11 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
19:31 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 800m Freestyle Women, Finals 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Signe Bro |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:02.92 |
2:09.95 |
3:17.23 |
4:24.59 |
8:52.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:31.97 |
6:39.48 |
7:46.80 |
|
|
|
2 |
Aino Otava |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:03.52 |
2:11.13 |
3:19.33 |
4:27.73 |
8:57.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:35.80 |
6:44.40 |
7:52.59 |
|
|
|
3 |
Silje Mari Bjørlykke |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:04.22 |
2:11.50 |
3:19.04 |
4:26.69 |
8:58.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:34.92 |
6:43.75 |
7:51.58 |
|
|
|
4 |
Harpa Ingthorsdottir |
2000 |
Iceland |
ISL |
1:03.85 |
2:11.19 |
3:18.87 |
4:27.36 |
8:58.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:35.67 |
6:44.24 |
7:52.87 |
|
|
|
5 |
Hanna Eriksson |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:03.63 |
2:11.52 |
3:21.08 |
4:31.66 |
9:08.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:41.43 |
6:51.17 |
8:00.96 |
|
|
|
6 |
Eydis Osk Kolbeinsdottir |
2000 |
Iceland |
ISL |
1:02.96 |
2:10.52 |
3:20.08 |
4:30.55 |
9:08.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:40.84 |
6:51.26 |
8:01.46 |
|
|
|
7 |
Margaret Danilov |
1999 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:07.41 |
2:21.99 |
3:37.45 |
4:53.67 |
10:01.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:11.05 |
7:28.32 |
8:45.42 |
|
|
|
8 |
Anette Hallik |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:07.40 |
2:21.83 |
3:38.36 |
4:55.69 |
10:03.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:13.55 |
7:31.10 |
8:48.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 800m Freestyle Women, Finals 16 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maj Howardsen |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:04.24 |
2:10.74 |
3:17.56 |
4:24.04 |
8:45.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:29.97 |
6:35.54 |
7:40.83 |
|
|
|
2 |
Alba Forés |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:03.00 |
2:10.14 |
3:16.56 |
4:22.27 |
8:51.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:28.71 |
6:36.13 |
7:43.65 |
|
|
|
3 |
Erica Dahlgren |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:02.83 |
2:09.74 |
3:17.88 |
4:26.54 |
8:59.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:35.37 |
6:44.24 |
7:52.53 |
|
|
|
4 |
Majken Smith |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:04.71 |
2:12.78 |
3:21.22 |
4:29.47 |
9:01.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:37.12 |
6:45.50 |
7:54.12 |
|
|
|
5 |
Mira Palovuori |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:04.31 |
2:12.81 |
3:22.21 |
4:31.94 |
9:13.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:41.95 |
6:52.40 |
8:03.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
19:31 |
|