Tulokset Nordic Open Masters Championships 2015
Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Results Event 20 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 20 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
NOM2015 |
|
Print Date |
03 October 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Svimjihøllin í Gunda |
|
Print Time |
12:13 |
|
|
Organizer |
SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
02 October 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals Year 1941-1945 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elisabeth Ketelsen |
1943 |
|
|
45.69 |
1:34.98 |
2:26.09 |
|
3:14.81 |
|
|
Swim Team Tåstrup |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals Year 1946-1950 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Guðmunda Óløf Jónasdóttir |
1949 |
|
|
58.68 |
2:06.21 |
3:16.04 |
|
4:23.57 |
|
|
Usmb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals Year 1956-1960 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ingrid Møllerop |
1960 |
|
|
41.32 |
1:27.00 |
2:14.76 |
|
3:02.56 |
|
|
Roma Master Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gry Solberg |
1960 |
|
|
42.04 |
1:29.37 |
2:18.83 |
|
3:06.69 |
|
|
Oslo Idrettslag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals Year 1961-1965 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johanna Kara |
1965 |
|
|
40.48 |
1:24.95 |
2:11.42 |
|
2:57.15 |
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals Year 1966-1970 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lise Lothe |
1967 |
|
|
37.29 |
1:16.80 |
1:56.76 |
|
2:35.70 |
|
|
Masters Sørlandet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals Year 1971-1975 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rúna Í Skála |
1975 |
|
|
42.17 |
1:26.07 |
2:11.00 |
|
2:54.23 |
|
|
Havnar Svimjifelag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals Year 1976-1980 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anne Grethe Haugan |
1979 |
|
|
37.91 |
1:17.92 |
1:58.95 |
|
2:41.09 |
|
|
Trondhjem SLK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kristiina Arusoo |
1979 |
|
|
40.59 |
1:26.58 |
2:13.27 |
|
2:59.10 |
|
|
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals Year 1981-1985 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Annelie Jönsson |
1983 |
|
|
34.20 |
1:11.56 |
1:50.74 |
|
2:30.10 |
|
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Helena Ekdahl |
1985 |
|
|
38.38 |
1:21.92 |
2:06.59 |
|
2:50.44 |
|
|
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
03 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
12:13 |
|